As of 6/4/17
Randy | Nelson | Academy of Holy Angels |
Randall | Nelson | Academy of Holy Angels |
Robert | Williamson | Adrian H.S. |
Ann | Erlandson | Aitkin H.S. |
Michael | Sieben | Albany H.S. |
Doug | Lien | Albany H.S. |
Robert | Hansen | Alden-Conger H.S. |
Timothy | Zupfer | Alexandria H.S. |
Brady | Swedberg | Alexandria H.S. |
Wade | Johnson | Andover H.S. |
John | Kyvig | Andover H.S. |
Myron | Damberger | Annandale H.S. |
christopher | Fenwick | Anoka H.S. |
scott | boline | Anoka H.S. |
Doug | Orr | Anoka H.S. |
Johnny | Greene | Apple Valley H.S. |
Dave | Altmann | B O L D H.S. |
Dan | Gross | B O L D H.S. |
Matthew | Sullivan | B O L D H.S. |
Lynne | Dalen | Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. |
Brad | Goodwin | Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. |
Paul | Daman | Bemidji H.S. |
Tina | Offerdahl | Bemidji H.S. |
Seth | Knudson | Bemidji H.S. |
Jeff | Brown | Bemidji MS |
Jeff | Ostrom | Bemidji MS |
Roger | Lindahl | Benson H.S. |
Scott | Gonnerman | Benson H.S. |
Rebecca | Hartel | Big Lake H.S. |
Kevin | Overgaard | Blaine H.S. |
Marshall | Hoiness | Blake School (The) |
Carl | Peterson | Blooming Prairie H.S. |
Cory | Hendrickson | Blooming Prairie H.S. |
Jeff | Evens | Bloomington Jefferson H.S. |
Eric | Petterson | Bloomington Kennedy H.S. |
Britne | Engelking | Braham H.S. |
Tiffany | Flogel | Braham H.S. |
Brian | Wallace | Brainerd Forestview MS |
Brian | Stark | Brainerd H.S. |
Todd | Person | Brainerd H.S. |
Stanley | Goldade | Breckenridge H.S. |
Debi | Warpula | Buffalo H.S. |
Duane | Hauer | Buffalo Lake-Hector H.S. |
Chad | Rolandson | Byron H.S. |
Mike | Nelson | Byron H.S. |
Steven | Hanson | Cambridge-Isanti H.S. |
James | Poppen | Cambridge-Isanti H.S. |
Michael | Hennen | Cambridge-Isanti H.S. |
Adam | Richter | Canby H.S. |
Doug | Rechtzigel | Cannon Falls H.S. |
Joel | Christianson | Cedar Mountian-Morgan HS |
Joel | Christianson | Cedar Mountian-Morgan HS |
Joel | Christianson | Cedar Mountian-Morgan HS |
Teresa | Askew | Champlin Park H.S. |
James | Goodrich | Champlin Park H.S. |
David | Kalthoff | Chanhassen HS |
Pam | Schmillen | Chaska H.S. |
Jeff | Rydland | Chaska H.S. |
Bryon | Rogers | Chisago Lakes Area H.S. |
Herb | Jangor | Chisago Lakes Area H.S. |
Chris | Reid | Community Christian H.S. |
Larry | Overskei | Coon Rapids H.S. |
Chad | Anderson | Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. |
Daniel | Kotasek | Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. |
Jeff | Perreault | Crookston H.S. |
Steven | Kofoed | Crookston H.S. |
Wes | Hanson | Crookston H.S. |
Jon | Ring | Dassel-Cokato H.S. |
Cory | Larson | Dawson-Boyd H.S. |
Jon | Moen | Delano H.S. |
Kris | Smith | Detroit Lakes H.S. |
Margery | Smith | Detroit Lakes H.S. |
Bob | Gorden | Detroit Lakes H.S. |
Vern | Schnathorst | Detroit Lakes H.S. |
Michael | Clark | Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. |
Joseph | Joran | Eagan H.S. |
Brian | Johnson | Eagan H.S. |
Rodney | Erickson | East Central H.S. |
Paula | Devine | East Grand Forks H.S. |
Todd | Schumacher | East Grand Forks H.S. |
Jay | Frydenlund | East Grand Forks H.S. |
Justin | Lorang | East Ridge H. S. |
Bret | Brookins | East Ridge H. S. |
katherine | madden | East Ridge H. S. |
Drey | Bradley | Eastview H.S. |
Martin | Teigen | Eden Prairie H.S. |
Ty | Armstrong | Eden Prairie H.S. |
Ann | Dickey | Edina H.S. |
Phil | Ebner | Edina H.S. |
Phil | Johnson | Elk River H.S. |
Robert | Simonich | Ely H.S. |
Keith | Revels | Farmington H.S. |
Jon | Holmes | Farmington H.S. |
Peder | Butenhoff | Fergus Falls H.S. |
Ben | Jurgens | Fergus Falls H.S. |
Craig | Larson | Fertile-Beltrami H.S. |
Aaron | Mensink | Fillmore Central H.S. |
Bradley | Holten | Fillmore Central H.S. |
Nathan | Larison | Foley H.S. |
Andrea | Brischke | Forest Lake H.S. |
John | Buck | Forest Lake H.S. |
Alyssa | Konecne | Fosston H.S. |
David | Conzemius | Frazee H.S. |
Jeremi | Glynn | Grand Meadow H.S. |
Becky | Hartung | Hastings H.S. |
Pete | McGinnis | Hastings H.S. |
Ben | Lofgren | Hawley H.S. |
Michael | Hepola | Henning H.S. |
Brian | Smith | Heritage Christian Academy |
Ted | Perala | Hermantown H.S. |
Jared | Bourquin | Heron Lake/Okabena HS |
Thomas | Bittmann | Hibbing H.S. |
Steve | Martin | Hill-Murray School |
Daniel | Ellingson | Hills-Beaver Creek H.S. |
Steve | Grimm | Hinckley-Finlayson H.S. |
Pam | Fitch | Holy Family Catholic H.S. |
Robert | Nelson | Holy Family Catholic H.S. |
Jeff | Goudy | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. |
Gary | Whitcomb | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. |
Tim | Ellefson | Hutchinson H.S. |
Annika | Ring | Hutchinson H.S. |
Tim | Longie | Hutchinson H.S. |
Sevon | Simon | International Falls H.S. |
Jim | Olson | Irondale H.S. |
Gary | Boser | Isle H.S. |
Keith | Eggink | Jackson County Central H.S. |
Ted | Hammond | Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. |
Kevin | Gutzmer | Jordan H.S. |
Jefferson | Bernards | Kasson-Mantorville H.S. |
Jake | Wieme | Kenyon-Wanamingo H.S. |
Brent | Kohn | Kingsland H.S. |
Diane | Younggren | Kittson Central H.S. |
Josh | Forman | La Crescent H.S. |
Kipp | Stender | Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. |
Barry | Besonen | Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. |
Steve | Randgaard | Lake City H.S. |
Luther | Berkeland | Lake City H.S. |
Theodore | Furbish | Lake of the Woods H.S. |
Kyle | Haberman | Lake Park-Audubon |
Cole | Wixo | Lake Park-Audubon |
Andrew | Dallmann | Lakeview H.S. |
Trish | Staehling | Lakeville North H.S. |
Denny | Dawson | Lakeville North H.S. |
Mark | Haddorff | Lakeville North H.S. |
Craig | Knight | LeRoy-Ostrander H.S. |
Cathy | Schluter | LeSueur-Henderson H.S. |
Tom | Dickey | Lewiston-Altura H.S. |
Angela | Eldred | Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. |
Chris | Nowatzki | Luverne H.S. |
John | Sichmeller | Luverne H.S. |
Kris | DeMaris | Madelia H.S. |
Derek | Aus | Mahnomen H.S. |
Steve | McMullen | Mahnomen H.S. |
Corey | Ratzloff | Mahtomedi H.S. |
Aaron | Anderson | Mankato East H.S. |
Nathan | Fuller | Mankato East H.S. |
jon | andersen | Mankato East/West HS |
Mark | Metcalfe | Maple Grove H.S. |
Joel | Hoppe | Maple River H.S. |
Shelby | Gapp | Maranatha Christian Academy |
John | Gapp | Maranatha Christian Academy |
Gretchen | Flynn | Marshall H.S. |
Kari | Ehlers | Marshall H.S. |
Chad | Wehrman | Melrose Area H.S. |
Tim | Wurdock | Menahga H.S. |
Heather | Hoeck | Milaca H.S. |
Ralph | Hagen | Minneota H.S. |
Greg | Gile | Minneota H.S. |
Craig | Morgan | Minnesota Valley Lutheran |
John | Coatta | Minnetonka H.S. |
John | Coatta | Minnetonka H.S. |
Peggy | Falk | Minnewaska Area H.S. |
Kathryn | Ward | Montevideo H.S. |
Jim | MacFarlane | Moorhead H.S. |
Jon | Ammerman | Moorhead H.S. |
Joey | Fragodt | Morris Area School |
Pam | Garvais | Mound-Westonka H.S. |
Andy | Atkinson | Mound-Westonka H.S. |
Sean | Barrett | Mounds Park Academy |
Kimberly | DeLong | Murray County Central H.S. |
Kate | Robinson | Murray County Central H.S. |
Joe | Gabardi | Nashwauk-Keewatin H.S. |
Joe | Gabardi | Nashwauk-Keewatin H.S. |
Jeff | Boonstra | New London-Spicer H.S. |
Dan | Holgate | New Prague H.S. |
Kayla | Berg | New Ulm Cathedral H.S. |
Dan | Janke | New Ulm H.S. |
Jerome | Huselid | North Branch H.S. |
Kandi | Olson | North Woods |
Brian | Stevens | Northfield H.S. |
Adam | Danielson | Northfield H.S. |
Will | Kleppe | Northwoods HS |
Ron | Erpenbach | Norwood-Young America H.S. |
Gary | Severtson | Orono H.S. |
Bryan | Goudy | Orono H.S. |
Roger | Sandberg | Ortonville H.S. |
Shelly | Enggfer-Triebenbach | Osakis H.S. |
Tim | Theisen | Osseo H.S. |
Tim | Hunst | Owatonna H.S. |
Jason | Kaytor | Owatonna H.S. |
Timothy | Kallevig | Park Center H.S. |
Dan | Doeden | Park Christian H.S. |
Lawton | Burgstahler | Park Christian H.S. |
Luther | Stueland | Park Christian H.S. |
Chad | Salay | Park H.S. |
walter | Harrison | Park Rapids Area H.S. |
Cheryl | Blauert | Park Rapids Area H.S. |
Morgan | Marcussen | Park Rapids Area H.S. |
Jon | Dale | Pequot Lakes H.S. |
Cory | Solberg | Perham H.S. |
Becky | Butenhoff | Perham H.S. |
Chris | Berent | Pillager H.S. |
Steve | HESLOP | Pine River-Backus H.S. |
Michael | Heppner | Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. |
Zach | Brown | Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. |
Derek | Hasselberg | Princeton H.S. |
Brad | Bulver | Prior Lake H.S. |
Kory | Baril | Red Lake County Central |
Gloria | Collyard | Red Lake H.S. |
Steve | Wegman | Red Rock Central H.S. |
Peter | Johnson | Red Wing H.S. |
Nathan | Gale | Red Wing H.S. |
Greg | Snow | Renville County West H.S. |
Jeff | Etienne | Richfield H.S. |
Joel | Zejdlik | Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. |
Murray | Ginther | Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. |
Jeff | Swegarden | Rochester Century H.S. |
Jeff | Wells | Rochester Century H.S. |
Herbert | Ollenburg | Rochester John Marshall |
Dwight | Miller | Rochester John Marshall |
Kirk | Thompson | Rochester John Marshall |
Chris | Miller | Rochester Lourdes H.S. |
Steve | Myhro | Rochester Mayo H.S. |
Bruce | Koenen | Rockford H.S. |
Paul | Court | Rocori H.S. |
Ted | Faber | Rocori H.S. |
Cyndy | Meyer | Rogers H.S. |
Joel | Wesloh | Rogers H.S. |
daniel | bursheim | Rogers H.S. |
Donald | Johnson | Roseau H.S. |
Michael | Lundbohm | Roseau H.S. |
Barry | Wallin | Rosemount H.S. |
Jeremy | Albright | Rush City H.S. |
Steve | Borchert | Russell-Tyler-Ruthton H.S. |
Taylor | Topinka | Russell-Tyler-Ruthton H.S. |
Terrance | Knothe | Saint Charles H.S. |
John | Sucha | Saint Clair H.S. |
Brian | Noyes | Saint Clair H.S. |
John | Lieser | Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. |
James | Schreifels | Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. |
Karl | Heine | Saint Cloud Tech H.S. |
John | Scharenbroich | Saint Cloud Tech H.S. |
Heidi | Groom | Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. |
Ellen | Pieper | Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. |
Brent | Swaggert | Saint Francis H.S. |
Steve | Walker | Saint James H.S. |
Mitch | Harmoning | Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. |
Mike | Fore | Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. |
Erick | Goodlow | Saint Paul Central H.S. |
Patrick | Klubben | Saint Peter H.S. |
Neil | Doose | Saint Peter H.S. |
Gregory | Vannelli | Saint Thomas Academy |
Marty | Anderson | Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. |
Paul | Determan | Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. |
Craig | Braun | Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. |
Brian | Riley | Sauk Centre H.S. |
First | Last | School |
Jon | Miller | Shakopee H.S. |
Michael | Frankenfield | Shattuck-St Mary's HS |
Mike | Feterl | Sibley East H.S. |
Kyle | Golden | Simley H.S. |
Mark | Kaschke | Simley H.S. |
Crystal | Ibberson | Sleepy Eye H.S. |
Crystal | Ibberson | Sleepy Eye H.S. |
William (Bill) | hoag | Southwest Christian School |
scott | ecker | Spring Lake Park H.S. |
William | Wackman | Spring Lake Park H.S. |
Dillon | Schultz | Springfield H.S. |
Paul | Arnoldi | Springfield H.S. |
Brian | Skelly | St Anthony Village/Metro United |
William | Israelson | Staples-Motley H.S. |
Scott | Rindahl | Stewartville H.S. |
Dave | Honsey | Stewartville H.S. |
Don | Gettinger | Stillwater Area H.S. |
Peter | Deeg | Stillwater Area H.S. |
John | Scanlon | Stillwater Area H.S. |
Tim | Vagle | Thief River Falls H.S. |
Rick | Johnson | Thief River Falls H.S. |
Tim | Magnusson | Thief River Falls H.S. |
Jim | Foss | Thief River Falls Lincoln HS |
Todd | Prickett | Thief River Falls Lincoln HS |
Randy | McIntire | Tracy-Milroy-Balaton H.S. |
Joseph | Hansen | Triton H.S. |
Michael | Fitzpatrick | Two Harbors H.S. |
Chuck | Ross | Underwood H.S. |
Chad | Gronner | Underwood H.S. |
Kimberly | Plesha | Virginia H.S. |
Michael | Plesha III | Virginia H.S. |
Patrick | McBride | Virginia H.S. |
Patrick | McBride | Virginia H.S. |
Donald | Killeen | Wabasha-Kellogg H.S. |
David | Blank | Wabasso H.S. |
Dan | Benham | Waconia H.S. |
Don | Skerik | Waconia H.S. |
Melissa | Tabery | Wadena-Deer Creek H.S. |
Carrie | Johnson | Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S. |
Dave | Schroeder | Warren-Alvarado-Oslo H.S. |
Gabe | Richards | Warroad H.S. |
Jay | Hardwick | Warroad H.S. |
Mike | Schumacher | Wayzata H.S. |
Allan | Christopherson | Wayzata H.S. |
Kari | Kreft | West Central Area School |
C. John | Amundson | Westbrook-Walnut Grove H.S. |
Carter | Ross | Westbrook-Walnut Grove H.S. |
Jodi | Mottinger | Willmar H.S. |
Bryan | Mara | Willmar H.S. |
Ryan | Squires | Windom Area H.S. |
Bryan | Orlenko | Woodbury H.S. |
Kent | Getzlaff | Woodbury H.S. |
Michael | Gaffaney | Yellow Medicine East H.S. |