Email Addresses

 If you have changes please email:    rnielsen@arvig.net

Updated 6/18/14
First Last School email
Ray Betton Academy of Holy Angels betton1@charter.net
Paul Tinjum Ada-Borup H.S. pault@ada.k12.mn.us
Randy Strand Adrian H.S. rlstrand@iw.net
Tom Sanford Aitkin tsanford@aitkin.k12.mn.us
Michael Kleinschmidt Albany Area HS mikekl@mail.albany.k12.mn.us
Kevin      Armbrust  Albert Lea H.S. kevin.armbrust@alschools.org
Larry Anderson Albrook larrya@fdltcc.edu
Bruce Smith Alden-Conger H.S. bruce15500@hotmail.com
Michael Empting Alexandria emptings@charter.net
Dave Fritze All-Star Game david.fritze@district196.org
Rich Wilkie Andover H.S. rich.wilkie@anoka.k12.mn.us
Matt Walter Annandale H.S. mwalter@annandale.k12.mn.us
Jeff Buerkle Anoka H.S. jeff.buerkle@anoka.k12.mn.us
Chad Clendening Apple Valley H.S. chad.clendening@district196.org
Jeff Risbrudt Ashby H. S. jrisbrudt@ashby.k12.mn.us
Dave Blom Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. blomd@acgcfalcons.org
Brett Vesel Austin H.S. Brett.vesel@austin.k12.mn.us
John Lee Badger jlee@badger.k12.mn.us
Brandon Schwegel Bagley bschwegel@bagley.k12.mn.us
Bryan Strand Barnesville H.S. bstrand@barnesville.k12.mn.us
Brian Robertson Barnum H.S. brobertson@barnum.k12.mn.us
Dwight Lundeen Becker H.S. dlundeen@izoom.net
Chris Moscho Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. cmoscho21@hotmail.com
Justin Johnston Belle Plaine H.S. jjohnston@belleplaine.k12.mn.us
Troy Hendricks Bemidji thendricks@bemidji.k12.mn.us
Jon Hanks Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. sjhanks@comcast.net
Patrick Krieger Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. pkrieger@BSMschool.org
Scott Gonnerman Benson H.S. sgonnerman@benson.k12.mn.us
Rick Harig Bertha-Hewitt H.S. rharig@bertha-hewitt.k12.mn.us
Scott Hanson Bethlehem Academy shanson@bacards.org
Nick  Keenan Big Lake H.S. n.keenan@biglake.k12.mn.us
Thor Johnson Bigfork H.S. TJohnson@isd318.org
Jeff Volk Blackduck jeff.volk@co.beltrami.mn.us
Thomas Develice Blaine H.S. Thomas.develice@anoka.k12.mn.us
John Coatta Blake School jcoatta@blakeschool.org
Chad Gimbel Blooming Prairie H.S. cgimbel@blossoms.k12.mn.us
Tim Carlson Bloomington Jefferson H.S. tcarlson@bloomington.k12.mn.us
Jon Anderson Bloomington Kennedy H.S. jranders@bloomington.k12.mn.us
Randall Kuechenmeister Blue Earth Area H.S. rkuechenmeister@blueearth.k12.mn.us
Steve Solem BOLD HS steve.solem@bold.k12.mn.us
Shawn Kuhnke Braham Area HS skuhnke@braham.k12.mn.us
Ron Stolski Brainerd H.S. stolski@yahoo.com
Tim Pattrin Brandon/Evansville HS tpattrin@b-e.k12.mn.us
Jon Martin Breck School jon.martin@breckschool.org
Chad Fredricksen Breckenridge H.S. fredricksenc@breckenridge.k12.mn.us
Willie Finley Brooklyn Center H.S. wfinley@brookcntr.k12.mn.us
Wayne Petermeier Browerville H.S. ribsy@browerville.k12.mn.us
Todd Bouman Buffalo toddbouman@bhmschools.org
Brandon Neseth Buffalo Lake Hector bneseth@blh.k12.mn.us
Henry Ruud Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig School heruud@bugschool.k12.mn.us
Tyler Krebs Burnsville H.S. tkrebs@burnsville.k12.mn.us
Jeff Whtiney Butterfield-Odin jwhitney@isd840.org
John Austinson Byron H.S. john.austinson@byron.k12.mn.us
Brent Schroeder Caledonia H.S. Schroederlandscaping@yahoo.com
Mike Hennen Cambridge-Isanti H.S. michael_hennen@cambridge.k12.mn.us
Steven  Schiltz Campbell-Tintah H.S. schiltzs@campbell.k12.mn.us
Nicholas Kockelman Canby H.S. n_kockelman@yahoo.com
Josh Hofstedt Cannon Falls safeusa@earthlink.net
Erik Hanson Carlton ehanson@carlton.k12.mn.us
Tyler  Wittner Cass Lake-Bena H.S. twittner@clbs.k12.mn.us
Brian Longerbone Cedar Mountian-Morgan HS blongerbone@comfrey.mntm.org
Mike Diggins Centennial H.S. MDiggins@isd12.org
Mike Korton Champlin Park H.S. mike.korton@anoka.k12.mn.us
Bill Rosburg Chanhassen HS rosburg@comcast.net
Bryan Dahl Chaska bdahl@shakopee.k12.mn.us
Jeff Johnson Chatfield H.S. jjohnson@chatfield.k12.mn.us
Justin Bakkethun Cherry coachbakkethun@gmail.com
Bill Weiss Chisago Lakes Area H.S. bweiss@chisagolakes.k12.mn.us
Donald Quirk Chisholm H.S. donnyquirk@yahoo.com
Casey Kroulik Clearbrook-Gonvick H.S. casey@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us
Kyle Atherton Cleveland H.S. atherton.kyle@cleveland.k12.mn.us
Erik Hermanson Cleveland H.S. hermanson.erik@cleveland.k12.mn.us
Darrin Byklum Climax-Fisher dbyklum@fisher.k12.mn.us
Brian Dahl Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. brian_dahl33@hotmail.com
Steve Jipson Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. stevejipson@gmail.com
Thomas Lenarz Cloquet H.S. tlenarz@cloquet.k12.mn.us
Matthew Townsend Columbia Heights H.S. townsenm@colheights.k12.mn.us
Brian Brown Concordia Academy-Roseville brian.brown@concordiaacademy.com
Mitch Dorr Cook County H.S. mdorr@isd166.k12.mn.us
Jonathan Young Coon Rapids H.S. Jonathan.Young@anoka.k12.mn.us
Mike Scanlan Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. mscanlan@c-dh.org
Jeffrey Gronner Cromwell H.S. jgronner@cromwellwright.k12.mn.us
Scott Butt Crookston sbutt@crookston.mn.us
Michael Gindorff Crosby-Ironton H.S. mgindorff@ci.k12.mn.us
Ryan Weinandt Dassel-Cokato H.S. rmweinandt@hotmail.com
Cory Larson Dawson-Boyd H.S. coryl@dwby.k12.mn.us
Brent Schimek Deer River H.S. bschimek@isd317.org
Merrill Pavlovich Delano H.S. mandlpavlovich@charter.net
Sean McMenomy DeLaSalle H.S. sean.mcmenomy@delasalle.com
Flint Motschenbacher Detroit Lakes H.S. fmotschenbacher@detlakes.k12.mn.us
Anthony  Soderberg Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S.  asoderberg@dgf.k12.mn.us
Brian Harris Dover-Eyota brianharris@desch.org
Frank Huie Duluth Denfeld frank.huie@duluth.k12.mn.us
Joseph Hietala Duluth East H.S. joseph.hietala@duluth.k12.mn.us
Dave Schueler E.C.H.O. Charter schdavj@gmail.com
Rick Sutton Eagan H.S. rick.sutton@district196.org
John Sieling Eagle Valley H.S. jsieling@midwestinfo.net
Darrin Kvam East Central H.S. dkvam@eastcentral.k12.mn.us
Ryan Kasowski East Grand Forks H. S Rkasowski@egf.k12.mn.us
Mike Pendino East Ridge H. S. mike.pendino@saddleboss.com
Kelly Sherwin Eastview H.S. kelly.sherwin@district196.org
Mike Grant Eden Prairie mgrant@edenpr.org
Jon Thielen Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. thicon@meltel.net
Andrew Fleischman Edgerton H.S. fleischman@eps.mntm.org
Reed Boltmann Edina H.S. reeboltmann@edina.k12.mn.us
Scott Oliver EGF Sacred Heart Soliver@egf.k12.mn.us
Steve Hamilton Elk River H.S. steve.hamilton@elkriver.k12.mn.us
Brian Lamppa Ely H.S. blamppa@ely.k12.mn.us
Bill Hudspith Esko H.S. bhudspit@cloquet.k12.mn.us
Wayne Roberts Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. wroberts@isd2154.k12.mn.us
Mat Mahoney Fairmont H.S. mmahoney@fairmont.k12.mn.us
Ned Louis Faribault H.S. ned_louis@faribault.k12.mn.us
Mark Froehling Farmington H.S. markfroehling@frontiernet.net
Steve Olson Fergus Falls H.S. solson@fergusotters.org
Brian Nelson Fertile-Beltrami H.S. briann@fertilebeltrami.k12.mn.us
Chris Mensink Fillmore Central H.S. chris.mensink@isd2198.k12.mn.us
Darrin Byklum Fisher H.S. byklumd@fisher.k12.mn.us
Larry Heggedahl Floodwood H.S. lheggeda@aol.com
Larry Herm Foley H.S. lherm@foley.k12.mn.us
Jeff Wilson Forest Lake H.S. jwilson@flaschools.org
Les Viken Fosston H.S. lviken@fosston.k12.mn.us
Jim Rader Frazee-Vergas HS jwrader@frazee.k12.mn.us
Adam Fischer Fridley H.S. adam.fischer@fridley.k12.mn.us
Michael Pagel Fulda H.S. michael.pagel@fps.mntm.org
Greg Erdmann Fulda H.S. greg.erdmann@fps.mntm.org
Carl Bratsch G-F-W H.S. carl.bratsch@gmail.com
Scott Tschimperle Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. stschimperle@gsl.k12.mn.us
Jared Matson Glenville-Emmons H.S. jrmatson8@gmail.com
Tony Poncelet Goodhue H.S. tonyp@goodhue.k12.mn.us
John Wilebski Goodridge/Grygla jwilebski@goodridge.k12.mn.us
Lee Dallager Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman sportsman6@frontiernet.net
Gary Sloan Grand Meadow H.S. gsloan@gm.k12.mn.us
Greg Spahn Grand Rapids H.S. gspahn@isd318.org
John Lee Greenbush-Middle River H.S. jlee@greenbush.k12.mn.us 
Bob Schwartz Greenway H.S. bschwartz@isd316.org
Chad Christianson Hancock H.S. chad.christianson@hancock.k12.mn.us
Dana Strain Hastings H.S. dstrain@hastings.k12.mn.us
Peder Naatz Hawley H.S. pnaatz@hawley.k12.mn.us
Andrew Weiers Hayfield H.S. aweiers@hayfield.k12.mn.us
Stan Eskierka Henry Sibley H.S. stan.eskierka@isd197.org
Tom Orth Henry Sibley H.S. thomas.orth@isd197.org
Daryl Illikainen Hermantown H.S. dillik@hermantown.k12.mn.us
Dave Frisell Hibbing H.S. davefrisell@yahoo.com
Chad Lathrop Hill City H. S. clathrop@hillcity.k12.mn.us
Charles Brue Hillcrest Lutheran Academy cbrue@ffhillcrest.org
Tony Danna Hill-Murray School tdanna@hill-murray.org
Rex Metzger Hills-Beaver Creek H.S. rmetzger@hbc.mntm.org
Brad Hopkins Hinckley-Finlayson H.S. bhopkins@hf.k12.mn.us
Luke Mitchell Holdingford H.S. Luke.Mitchell@ISD738.org
David Hopkins Holy Family Catholic H.S. hopkinsd@hfchs.org
Joe Scoblic Holy Trinity jscoblic@lp.k12.mn.us 
Seth Haun Hope Lutheran shaun@cotterschools.org
John DenHartog Hopkins H.S. John_Denhartog@hopkins.k12.mn.us
Dale Moga Houston H.S. dale.moga@hps294.us
Ben  Anderson Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. banderson@hlww.k12.mn.us
Andy Rostberg Hutchinson H.S. fishfootball11@hotmail.com
Jay Boyle International Falls H.S. jboyle@isd361.k12.mn.us
Ben  Fuller Irondale ben.fuller@moundsviewschools.org
Stan Miller Isle H.S. smiller@isle.k12.mn.us
Thomas Schuller Jackson County Central H.S. schuller5708@msn.com
Joe Joyce Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton jjoyce@jwp.k12.mn.us
Craig Albers Jordan H.S. calbers@jordan.k12.mn.us
Broc Threinen Kasson-Mantorville H.S. b.threinen@komets.k12.mn.us
Derrick Gross Kelliher/Northome derrick_gross@northome.k12.mn.us
Troter Bauer Kenyon-Wanamingo troterb@hotmail.com
Eric Kauffmann Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. ekauffmann@kms.k12.mn.us
Joe Brennan Kimball Area H.S. joebrennan1982@gmail.com
Andrew Brouwer Kingsland H.S. brouwer.andrew@kingsland.k12.mn.us
Cory Waling Kittson County Central cwaling@lancaster.k12.mn.us
Brad Groth La Crescent H.S. bradgroth@hotmail.com
Mark Bjornjeld Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. mbjornjeld@lqpv.org
Trevor Narum Lake City tnarum@lake-city.k12.mn.us
Mike Schaffer Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial mschaf1@isd77.k12.mn.us
Robert Laine Lake of the Woods H.S. bob_l@lakeofthewoodsschool.org
Brad Dunham Lake Park-Audubon bdunham@lpa.k12.mn.us
John Sterner Lakeview melauha@smsu.edu
Jim Hogan Lakeville Christian Academy james.hogan@superior.k12.wi.us 
Brian Vossen Lakeville North H.S. brian.vossen@isd194.org
Larry Thompson Lakeville South H.S. Larry.Thompson@isd194.org
James Semmen Lanesboro H.S.  
Jeff Burgess Laporte jburgess@laporte.k12.mn.us
Aaron Hungerholt LeRoy-Ostrander H.S. ahungerholt@leroy.k12.mn.us
Joseph Scoblic Lester Prairie H.S. jscoblic@lp.k12.mn.us
Mike May LeSueur-Henderson H.S. michael.may@mnsu.edu
Brent Olson Lewiston-Altura H.S. bolson@lewalt.k12.mn.us
Dan Maser Lions Gate Christian Academy dan.maser@lionsgatek12.org
Jim Jackman Litchfield H.S. jim_jackman@litchfield.k12.mn.us
Jay DeCann Little Falls H.S. jdecann@lfalls.k12.mn.us
Derek Bilben Little Fork-Big Falls bilben_d@isd362.k12.mn.us
Randy Mechels Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. rmechels@lpge.k12.mn.us
Todd Oye Luverne H.S. t.oye@isd2184.net
Jeremy Wilson Lyle-Pacelli HS athletics@lyle.k12.mn.us
Karl Urbaniak Mabel-Canton H.S. kurbaniak@mabelcanton.k12.mn.us
Mike Dammann MACCRAY dammannm@maccray.k12.mn.us
Terry Arduser Madelia H.S. terry.arduser@madelia.k12.mn.us
John Clark Jr Mahnomen H.S. jclark@mahnomen.k12.mn.us
David Muetzel Mahtomedi H.S. dave.muetzel@mahtomedi.k12.mn.us
Eric Davis Mankato East H.S. edavis1@isd77.k12.mn.us
Kevin Mettler Mankato Loyola H.S. football@loyolacatholicschool.org
Mark Esch Mankato West H.S. escher3434@yahoo.com
Matt Lombardi Maple Grove H.S. lombardim@district279.org
Tim Knudsen Maple Lake H.S. knudsent@maplelake.k12.mn.us
Brian Schoneck Maple River H.S. bschoneck@isd2135.k12.mn.us
Jeremy Tallum Marshall County Central H. S. jtallum@newfolden.k12.mn.us
Terry Bahlmann Marshall H.S. terry.bahlmann@marshall.k12.mn.us
James Hogan Marshall School, Duluth james.hogan@superior.k12.wi.us
Todd Schmidtke Martin County West H.S. todd_schmidtke@martin.k12.mn.us
Dean Aurich Mayer Lutheran H.S. draurich@hotmail.com
Bob Staska McGregor H.S. rstaska@mcgregor.k12.mn.us
Jerome Johannes Medford H.S. j_johannes@medford.k12.mn.us
Vaughn Glasner Melrose Area H.S. vaughn_glasener@melrose.k12.mn.us 
Chuck Noll Melrose Area H.S. charles_noll@melrose.k12.mn.us
Jeremy Nordick Menahga H.S. jnordick@menahga.k12.mn.us
Ben  Sletten Mesabi Academy  bsletten@mib.k12.mn.us
Steve Grams Mesabi East sgrams@mesabieast.k12.mn.us
Cory Anderson Milaca H.S. cory.anderson@milaca.k12.mn.us
Carl Brown Minneapolis Edison coachbrown61@gmail.com
Charles Adams III Minneapolis North Community H.S. SpankOA@gmail.com
Mark Heiser Minneapolis Patrick Henry markjheiser@gmail.com
Junior Eugene Minneapolis Roosevelt Junior.Eugene@mpls.k12.mn.us
Lenny Sedlock Minneapolis South Leonard.Sedlock@mpls.k12.mn.us
Josh Zoucha Minneapolis Southwest H.S. joshzhoucha@gmail.com
Giovan Jenkins Minneapolis Washburn H.S. giovan.jenkins@mpls.k12.mn.us
Collin Quinn Minnehaha Academy coachcmq@gmail.com
Chad Johnston Minneota H.S./Lincoln H I chad.johnston@minneotaschools.org
James Buboltz Minnesota Valley Lutheran jimbuboltz@yahoo.com
Dave Nelson Minnetonka H.S. dave.nelson@minnetonka.k12.mn.us
Steven Hill Minnewaska Area H.S. shill@minnewaska.k12.mn.us
Kevin Rademacher MN State Academy for the Deaf kevinsrrad@gmail.com
Dave Vik Montevideo H.S. davidvik@monte.k12.mn.us
Jason Telecky Monticello H.S. jason.telecky@monticello.k12.mn.us
Kevin Feeney Moorhead kfeeney@moorhead.k12.mn.us
David Louzek Moose Lake/Willow River H.S. dlouzek@willowriver.k12.mn.us
Bryan Cook Mora H.S. bryan_cook@mora.k12.mn.us
Kevin Pope Morris/Chokio-Alberta H.S. kpope@morris.k12.mn.us 
Jim Galvin Mounds View H.S. james.galvin@moundsviewschools.org
Nick David Mound-Westonka H.S. davidn@westonka.k12.mn.us
Tim Kirk Mountain Lake H.S. bip@mchsi.com
Dan Zubich Mt Iron-Buhl HS quarterspeed@hotmail.com
Patrick Freeman Murray County Central H.S. patrick_freeman@mcc.mntm.org
Shawn Klimek Nevis H.S. sklimek@nevis.k12.mn.us
PaulGene Teigland New Life Academy of Woodbury gteigland@tiger12.com
Dan Essler New London-Spicer H.S. esslerd@nls.k12.mn.us
Drew Danner New Prague H.S. ddanner@np.k12.mn.us
Dan Stork New Richland-H-E-G H.S. dstork@nrheg.k12.mn.us
Dennis Lux New Ulm Cathedral H.S. denny.lux@nuacs.com
Anthony Ortmann New Ulm H.S. aortmann@newulm.k12.mn.us
Matt Radniecki New York Mills H.S. radniecki@lakesplus.com
Tom Murphy Nicollet H.S. tom.murphy@isd507.k12.mn.us
Dustin Flaten Norman County East H.S. dflaten@ulenhitterdal.k12.mn.us
Nathan McCraven Norman County West H.S. nmccraven@ncw.k12.mn.us
Sam Ferraro North Branch H.S. northbranchfb@gmail.com
Eric Longtin North H.S. elongtin@isd622.org
John Jirik North Woods H. S.   jjirik@isd2142.k12.mn.us
Mark Fabish Northeast Range HS mfabish@isd2142.k12.mn.us
Bubba Sullivan Northfield H.S. bubba.sullivan@nfld.k12.mn.us
Mark Shepard Northland H. S. mshepard@isd118.org
Paul Henn Norwood-Young America H.S. phenn@central.k12.mn.us
David Halvorson Ogilvie H.S. dhalvorson@ogilvie.k12.mn.us
Bjorn Johnson Onamia bjohnson@onamia.k12.mn.us
Jeffrey Weiland Orono H.S. JWeiland@orono.k12.mn.us
Ricky Bolin Ortonville H.S. Ricky.Bolin@ortonville.k12.mn.us
William Infanger Osakis H.S. bill@snowtechmagazine.com
Derrin Lamker Osseo H.S. lamkerd@district279.org
Don Seipkes Ottertail Central dseipkes@henning.k12.mn.us
Jeffrey Williams Owatonna H.S. jwilliams@owatonna.k12.mn.us
Darin Glazier Park dglazier@sowashco.k12.mn.us
Paul Strong Park Center lori@parentingwithpurpose.org
Tim Kerr Park Christian tkerr@nainorthcentral.com
Aaron Morris Park Rapids Area H.S. amorris@parkrapids.k12.mn.us
John Sieling Parkers Prairie H.S. jsieling@evps.k12.mn.us
Jeff Blake Parkers Prairie H.S. jeffblakeconst@hotmail.com
Max Meagher Paynesville meagher@hotmail.com
David Haugen Pelican Rapids H.S. dhaugen@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us
Chip Lohmiller Pequot Lakes H.S. jcml8mn@tmo.blackberry.net
Mike Jordahl Perham H.S. mjordahl@perham.k12.mn.us
Leo Pohlkamp Pierz-Healy HS lpohlkamp@pierz.k12.mn.us
Lowell Scearcy Pillager H.S. lscearcy0610@charter.net
Jared Polzine Pine City H.S. jpolzine@pinecity.k12.mn.us
John Stapleton Pine Island H.S. JStaplet@pineisland.k12.mn.us
Tom Demars Pine River-Backus H.S. tdemars@prbschools.org
Troy Bouman Pipestone Area H.S. troy.bouman@pas.k12.mn.us
Kevin Lamb Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. klamb@isd2899.k12.mn.us
Roy Hanenburg Princeton roy.hanenburg@princeton.k12.mn.us
Matt Gegenheimer Prior Lake H.S. mgegenheimer@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us
Derek Parendo Proctor H.S. dparendo@proctor.k12.mn.us
Derek Asche Providence Academy DAsche@plymouthmn.gov
Chris Stanton Randolph H.S. cstants7@yahoo.com
Brian Remick Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS bremick@redlakefalls.k12.mn.us
Nolan Desjarlait Red Lake H.S. noland@redlake.k12.mn.us
Isaac Jenniges Red Rock Central H.S. ijenniges@yahoo.com
Rickey Foggie Red Wing rfogdog14@yahoo.com
Matt Lundeen Redwood Valley H.S. mlundeen@redwood.mntm.org
Ryan Hebrink Renville County West hebs10@hotmail.com
Jon Wessel Richfield jon.wessel@richfield.k12.mn.us
Jack Negen Robbinsdale Armstrong jackson_negen@rdale.org
Willie Howard Robbinsdale Cooper H.S. coachwilliehoward@gmail.com
Jon Vik Rochester Century H.S. jovik@rochester.k12.mn.us
John Drews Rochester John Marshall jodrews@rochester.k12.mn.us
Michael Kesler Rochester Lourdes H.S. mkesler@rochestercatholic.k12.mn.us
Donny Holcomb Rochester Mayo H.S. doholcomb@rochester.k12.mn.us
Dan Houghton Rockford H.S. houghtond@rockford.k12.mn.us
Mike Rowe Rocori H.S. rowem@rocori.k12.mn.us
Marc Franz Rogers H.S. marc.franz@elkriver.k12.mn.us
George Ziegler Roseau H.S. george_ziegler@roseau.k12.mn.us
Jeff Erdmann Rosemount H.S. jeff.erdmann@district196.org
Chris Simdorn Roseville chris.simdorn@isd623.org
Andrew Oland Rothsay aoland@rothsay.k12.mn.us
Jamie Morford Royalton H.S.  
Paul Kirby Rush City H.S. pkirby@rushcity.k12.mn.us
Davin Thompson Rushford-Peterson H.S. davin5593@gmail.com
Josh Fredrickson Russell-Tyler-Ruthton H.S. joshua.fredrickson@rtrschools.org
Drew Mortenson Sacred Heart drewmortenson@yahoo.com
Jim Stangler Saint Agnes H.S. stangsj@yahoo.com
Todd Niklaus Saint Anthony tniklaus@stanthony.k12.mn.us
Gary Buns Saint Charles H.S. gbuns@schs.k12.mn.us
Dustin Bosshart Saint Clair dbosshart@stclaircyclones.org
Justin Skaalerud Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. justin.skaalerud@isd742.org
Andy Auger Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. andya@winkbuild.com
Gregg Martig Saint Cloud Tech HS gregg.martig@isd742.org
Carl Lemke Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. clemke@stcroixschools.org
Chris Lindquist Saint Francis H.S. chrlin@stfrancis.k12.mn.us
Jeff Whitney Saint James H.S. jwhitney@stjames.k12.mn.us
Essler Jared Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. jarede@stma.k12.mn.us
Brian Odland Saint Peter H.S. bodland@stpeterschools.org
Scott Hentges Sartell-St. Stephen HS hentges@sartell.k12.mn.us
Charlie Warring Sauk Centre H.S. charlie_warring@isd743.k12.mn.us
Bill Magnuson Sauk Rapids/Rice HS bill.magnuson@isd47.org
Jim Dotseth Secretary-Treasurer dotsethj@comcast.net
Jody Stone Shakopee H.S. jstone@shakopee.k12.mn.us
Charles Hartman Sibley East H.S. chartman@sibley-east.k12.mn.us
Ward Kaiser Silver Bay Wm Kelley HS wkaiser@isd381.k12.mn.us
Rex King Simley H.S. coachrking@gmail.com
Cory Haala Sleepy Eye H.S. cory.haala@sleepyeye.mntm.org
Brent Kucera Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's H.S. kucera@sleepyeyetel.net
Brent Johnson South Ridge bjohnsonsouthridgefootbal@gmail.com
Chad Sexauer South St Paul HS csexauer@sspps.org
Shawn Kennedy Southland H.S. skennedy@smig.net
Jared Bourquin Southwest Star Concept H. S. jared.bourquin@isd33.org
Seth Mills Spectrum smills@spectrumhighschool.org
Zach Hauser Spring Grove H. S. zach_hauser@cps.k12.mn.us
Jeff Schlieff Spring Lake Park H.S. jschli@district16.org
Paul Dunn Springfield H.S. paul.dunn@springfield.mntm.org
Scott Howell St Paul Central scott.howell@spps.org
Kirby Scull St Paul Como kirby.scull@spps.org
Michael Houston St Paul Harding Michael.Houston@spps.org
Dave Zeitchick St Paul Highland Park david.zeitchick@spps.org
Steve Elizondo St Paul Humboldt H.S. steven.elizondo@spps.org
Jeff Plaschko St Paul Johnson HS jeff.plaschko@spps.org
David Ziebarth St Thomas Academy HS dziebarth@cadets.com
Ben Wolfe St. Louis Park wolfe.ben@slpschools.org
Ed Perrault St. Paul Academy and Summit School eperrault@spa.edu
Travis VanOverbeke Staples-Motley H.S. travis.vanoverbeke@isd2170.k12.mn.us
Ethan Marquis Stephen-Argyle Central H.S. emarquis@sac.k12.mn.us
Aaron Meyer Stewartville ameyer@ssd.k12.mn.us
Beau LaBore Stillwater Area H.S. laboreb@stillwater.k12.mn.us
Aaron Mullen Tartan H.S. amullen@isd622.org
Aric Attig Thief River Falls Lincoln HS aattig@trf.k12.mn.us
Jeffrey Ferguson Totino-Grace H.S. jeff.ferguson@totinograce.org
Randy McIntire Tracy-Milroy-Balaton H.S. mcintirer@tracy.k12.mn.us
Derek Flann Tracy-Milroy-Balaton H.S. flannd@tracy.k12.mn.us
Jeremy Tallum Tri County jtallum@newfolden.k12.mn.us
Ken Helland Tri-City United khelland@tcu2905.us
Donald Henderson Triton H.S. dhender@triton.k12.mn.us
Tom Nelson Two Harbors H.S. tnelson@isd381.k12.mn.us
Chuck Ross Underwood H.S. cross@underwood.k12.mn.us
Brad Huse United South Central H.S. bhuse@usc.k12.mn.us
Jay Loven Upsala/Swanville H.S. loven@whisper-wireless.com
Michael Mahlen Verndale H.S. mmahlen@yahoo.com
Ed Cremers Virginia H.S. ecremers@virginia.k12.mn.us
Tim Klingbeil Wabasha-Kellogg H.S. Klingbeil.Tim@Gmail.com
Joe Kemp Wabasso H.S. wabassoad@wabassoschool.com
Sam Baker Waconia H.S. bakers@district112.org
Howie Kangas Wadena-Deer Creek H.S. hkangas@wdc2155.k12.mn.us
Aaron Pfeiffer Walker - Hackensack apfeiffer@wha.k12.mn.us
Tony Gullikson Warren-Alvarado-Osslo tgulliks@wao.k12.mn.us
Gabe Richards Warroad H.S. gabe_richards@warroad.k12.mn.us
Brad Wendland Waseca H.S. wenb@waseca.k12.mn.us
Craig Johnson Watertown-Mayer H.S. cjohnson@wm.k12.mn.us
Jon Bakken Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. bakkejon@wem.mn.k12us.com
Paul Clark Jr Waubun H.S. paulc@waubun.k12.mn.us
Brad Anderson Wayzata H.S. brad.anderson@wayzata.k12.mn.us
Jon Moore West Central Area School jmoore@wca.k12.mn.us
Nathan Veach West Lutheran nveach@wlhs.net
Carter Ross Westbrook-Walnut Grove H.S. cross@walnut.mntm.org
Leo Theisen Westbrook-Walnut Grove H.S. theisenfac@westbrook.mntm.org
Tony Thiel Wheaton H.S. tthiel@wheaton.k12.mn.us
Ryan Bartlett White Bear Lake Area H.S. Ryan.Bartlett@isd624.org
Jon Konold Willmar H.S. konoldj@willmar.k12.mn.us
Bobby Elwell Windom Area H.S. relwell@isd177.com
Jeremy Morgenroth Win-E-Mac H.S. jmorgenroth@win-e-mac.k12.mn.us
Jamie Herrick Winona Cotter jherrick@cotterschools.org
John Cassellius Winona H.S. john.cassellius@winona.k12.mn.us
Andrew Hill Woodbury H.S. woodburyfootball@gmail.com
Brad Grimmius Worthington H.S. brad.grimmius@isd518.net
Jeremy Zywicki Wrenshall jzywicki@wrenshall.k12.mn.us
Michael Gaffaney Yellow Medicine East H.S. mgaffaney@isd2190.org
Tom Kish Zimmerman H.S. thomas.kish@elkriver.k12.mn.us
William Rauen Zumbrota-Mazeppa H.S. willier@zmsch.k12.mn.us

MHSFCA or Website Contact

DHTML Menu / JavaScript Menu Powered By OpenCube