Current Members

as of 11/17/13

Member Name School
Betton, Ray Academy of Holy Angels
Brager, Nathan Ada-Borup H.S.
Nowotny, Kevin Adrian H.S.
Strand, Randy Adrian H.S.
Hills, Alan Aitkin H.S.
Amdahl, Alan Albany H.S.
Kleinschmidt, Michael Albany H.S.
McLachlan, Scott Albany H.S.
Huberty, Dave Albany H.S.
Dewanz, Jeff Alexandria H.S.
Ziegler, William Alexandria H.S.
Empting, Michael Alexandria H.S.
Larson, Nicholas Alexandria H.S.
Swaggert, Tyson Alexandria H.S.
Toivonen, Greg Alexandria H.S.
Donahue, Michael Alexandria H.S.
Granning, Ty Alexandria H.S.
Severson, John Alexandria H.S.
Kosters, Lucas Alexandria H.S.
Biegner, Chris Alexandria H.S.
Wilkie, Rich Andover H.S.
Ketchum, Mark Andover H.S.
Kyvig, John Andover H.S.
Bobbe, John Andover H.S.
Hahn, Zachary Andover H.S.
TRom, Chuck Andover H.S.
Greene, Kevin Annandale H.S.
Walter, Matthew Annandale H.S.
Groen, Leonard Anoka H.S.
Rignell, Richard Anoka H.S.
Buerkle, Jeff Anoka H.S.
Hale, Tim Anoka H.S.
Niedenfuer, Joshua Anoka H.S.
Manthey, Todd Anoka H.S.
Green, John Apple Valley H.S.
Flugum, Jeff Apple Valley H.S.
Clendening, Chad Apple Valley H.S.
Risbrudt, Jeff Ashby H.S.
Torgerson, Douglas Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S.
Karlsgodt, Terry Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S.
Bolton, Michael Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S.
Tanner, Jeff Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S.
Johnson, Todd Austin H.S.
Solem, Steve B O L D H.S.
Sagedahl, Daren B O L D H.S.
Sullivan, Matthew B O L D H.S.
Gross, Dan B O L D H.S.
Schwegel, Brandon Bagley H.S.
Schindler, Aaron Barnesville H.S.
Strand, Nate Barnesville H.S.
Trowbridge, Philip Barnesville H.S.
Martz, Stacy Barnesville H.S.
Strand, Bryan Barnesville H.S.
Robertson, Brian Barnum H.S.
Klyve, Mike Barnum H.S.
Carlson, David Barnum H.S.
Newman, Rich Barnum H.S.
Lundeen, Dwight Becker H.S.
Bengtson, Hokan Becker H.S.
Schumann, Larry Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S.
Evenson, Julius Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S.
Cebulla, Dave Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S.
Langer, Jason Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S.
Gossen, Rick Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S.
Moscho, Chris Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S.
Stauffacher, Jerold Belle Plaine H.S.
Otto, Josh Belle Plaine H.S.
Schultz, Pat Belle Plaine H.S.
Johnston, Justin Belle Plaine H.S.
McDermott, Zach Bemidji H.S.
Langmade, Jeremy Bemidji H.S.
Hendricks, Troy Bemidji H.S.
Krieger, Patrick Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S.
Hanks, Jon Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S.
Hoemke, Gregory Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S.
Gonnerman, Scott Benson H.S.
Foley, Thomas Benson H.S.
Lindahl, Roger Benson H.S.
Foslien, Adam Benson H.S.
Frethem, Mark Bertha-Hewitt H.S.
Hanson, Scott Hanson Bethlehem Academy
Beckmann, James Bethlehem Academy
Ramsdell, Dave  Big Lake H.S.
Keenan, Nick  Big Lake H.S.
Mitchell Jr, Daniel Big Lake H.S.
Spahn, Greg Bigfork H.S.
Johnson, Thor Bigfork H.S.
Volk, Jeff Blackduck H.S.
Way, Christian Blaine H.S.
Heruth, Doug Blaine H.S.
Theisen, Brett Blaine H.S.
Barnette, Coss Blaine H.S.
Develice, Thomas Blaine H.S.
Drewlo, Steve Blaine H.S.
Guider, Steve Blaine H.S.
swanson, rick Blaine H.S.
Rusin, Nick  Blaine H.S.
Dickey, Beau Blaine H.S.
Pfiefer, David Blooming Prairie H.S.
Piller, Nathan Blooming Prairie H.S.
Kittelson, Matt Blooming Prairie H.S.
Gimbel, Chad Blooming Prairie H.S.
Carlson, Tim Bloomington Jefferson H.S.
Ashfield, George Bloomington Kennedy H.S.
Black, Chris Bloomington Kennedy H.S.
Ladd, Dave Bloomington Kennedy H.S.
Anderson, Jon Bloomington Kennedy H.S.
Lund, Nathan Blue Earth Area H.S.
Schoenfelder, Roger Blue Earth Area H.S.
Kuechenmeister, Randall Blue Earth Area H.S.
Kokos, Brian Blue Earth Area H.S.
Kuhnke, Shawn Braham H.S.
Tye, Eric Braham H.S.
Kotsmith, Craig Braham H.S.
Sparling, Jay Braham H.S.
Hohn, Nick Braham H.S.
Leniz, Aitor Braham H.S.
Blomdahl, David Braham H.S.
Monson, Shane Braham H.S.
Lakeberg, Joe Braham H.S.
Jevning, Bret Brainerd Forestview MS
Peabody, Timothy Brainerd Forestview MS
Sanford, Thomas Brainerd Forestview MS
Sanford, Todd Brainerd Forestview MS
Stolski, Ron Brainerd H.S.
Gross, Bryce Brainerd H.S.
Freed, Jason Brainerd H.S.
Ramey, Deryl Brainerd H.S.
Smith, Thomas Brainerd H.S.
Anderson, Aron Brainerd H.S.
Langer, Michael Brainerd H.S.
Stevenson, Chet Brainerd H.S.
Haapajoki, Wade Brainerd H.S.
Stumpf, John Brainerd H.S.
Nelson, Troy Brainerd H.S.
Pohlkamp, Joseph Brainerd H.S.
Ramey, Jeffrey Brainerd H.S.
Huesmann, Mike Brainerd H.S.
Pattrin, Tim Brandon H.S.
Martin, Jon Breck School
Fredericksen, Chad Breckenridge H.S.
Lindberg, Brad Breckenridge H.S.
Herder, Joel Breckenridge H.S.
Lynch, Brian Breckenridge H.S.
Natvig, Con Browerville H.S.
Benning, Dan Browerville H.S.
Becker, Chad Browerville H.S.
Biermaier, Michael Browerville H.S.
Bryniarski, Robert  Browerville H.S.
Wieshalla, Jeff Browerville H.S.
benning, chris Browerville H.S.
Petermeier, Wayne Browerville H.S.
Myers, Jeff Browerville H.S.
Johnson, Chris Browerville H.S.
Palmer, Scott Buffalo H.S.
Hunt, John Buffalo H.S.
Gunderson, John Buffalo H.S.
Style, David Burnsville H.S.
Kinsella, Joe Burnsville H.S.
Krebs, Tyler Burnsville H.S.
Michaels, Chad Burnsville H.S.
Kratt, Roy Byron H.S.
Austinson, John Byron H.S.
Franck, Larry Byron H.S.
Storlie, Dan Byron H.S.
Schroeder, Brent Schroeder Caledonia H.S.
Fruechte, Carl Caledonia H.S.
Braaten, Matthew Cambridge-Isanti H.S.
Edblad, Jeffrey Cambridge-Isanti H.S.
Hennen, Michael Cambridge-Isanti H.S.
Vogel, Matthew Cambridge-Isanti H.S.
Poppen, James Cambridge-Isanti H.S.
Ledahl, Jody Cambridge-Isanti H.S.
Weibel, Shane Cambridge-Isanti H.S.
Kockelman, Nicholas Canby H.S.
christianson, jay Canby H.S.
Lindow, Bucky Cannon Falls H.S.
Hofstedt, Josh Cannon Falls H.S.
Hanson, Erik Carlton H.S.
Liapis, Matt Cass Lake-Bena H.S.
Wittner, Tyler Cass Lake-Bena H.S.
Jemmings, Dwane Cedar Mountain H.S.
Sell, Doug  Cedar Mountian-Morgan HS
Watson, Michael Centennial H.S.
Watson, Matthew Centennial H.S.
Diggins, Mike  Centennial H.S.
Domschot, Mark Centennial H.S.
Jordan, Shane Central Lakes College/Brainerd High School
Ross, Michael Champlin Park H.S.
ONeill, Mark Champlin Park H.S.
Loberg, Tim Champlin Park H.S.
Korton, Mike Champlin Park H.S.
Ferraro, Sam Champlin Park H.S.
Woodley, Bryan Champlin Park H.S.
Loberg, Timothy Champlin Park H.S.
davis, kevin Champlin Park H.S.
Foley, Jim Champlin Park H.S.
Coenen, Jerome Chanhassen HS
Coenen, Jerome Chanhassen HS
Rosburg, Bill Chanhassen HS
Brown, Lambert Chaska H.S.
Johnson, Jeff Chatfield H.S.
Bakkethun, Justin Cherry H.S.
Asuma, Robert Cherry H.S.
Weiss, Bill Chisago Lakes Area H.S.
McNally, Brian Chisago Lakes Area H.S.
Pervenanze, Larry Chisholm H.S.
Quirk, Donald Chisholm H.S.
Kroulik, Casey Clearbrook-Gonvick H.S.
Atherton, Kyle Cleveland H.S.
Jipson, Steve  Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S.
Christensen, Jeremy Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S.
Dahl, Brian Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S.
Riess, Paul Cloquet H.S.
Ojanen, Jeffrey Cloquet H.S.
Townsend, Matthew Columbia Heights H.S.
Rockwell, John Columbia Heights H.S.
Heryla, Peter Columbia Heights H.S.
Longerbone, Brian Comfrey H.S.
Brandl, Robert Comfrey H.S.
Brown, Brian Concordia Academy-Roseville
Dorr, Mitch Cook County H.S.
Young, Jonathan Coon Rapids H.S.
Reed, Charles Cretin-Derham Hall H.S.
Scanlan, Mike Cretin-Derham Hall H.S.
Macken, Jerry Cretin-Derham Hall H.S.
Anderson, Chad Cretin-Derham Hall H.S.
Gronner, Jeff Cromwell H.S.
Butt, Scott Crookston H.S.
Gindorff, Michael Crosby-Ironton H.S.
Blom, Raymond Crosby-Ironton H.S.
Weinandt, Ryan Dassel-Cokato H.S.
Larson, Cory Dawson-Boyd H.S.
Schimek, Brent Deer River H.S.
Pavlovich, Merrill Delano H.S.
Haley, Rick Delano H.S.
Wallace, Lindsay Delano H.S.
Johnson, Greg Delano H.S.
Berning, Scott Delano H.S.
Peterson, Sean Delano H.S.
Rice, Ron DeLaSalle H.S.
McMenomy, Sean DeLaSalle H.S.
Motschenbacher, Flint Detroit Lakes H.S.
Labine, Mike Detroit Lakes H.S.
Nielsen, Rob Detroit Lakes H.S.
Pedersen, Ben Detroit Lakes H.S.
Bettcher, Josh Detroit Lakes H.S.
Johnson, Tom Detroit Lakes H.S.
Schnathorst, Vern Detroit Lakes H.S.
Meyer, David Detroit Lakes H.S.
Winkels, Mark Dover-Eyota H.S.
Harris, Brian Dover-Eyota H.S.
Swanson, Richard Duluth Denfeld H.S.
Verhel, Andy Duluth Denfeld H.S.
Valentine, Randy Duluth Denfeld H.S.
Huie, Frank Duluth Denfeld H.S.
Hietala, Joseph Duluth East H.S.
Wisniewski, Luke Eagan H.S.
Greenwald, Seth Eagan H.S.
Christenson, David Eagan H.S.
Joran, Joseph Eagan H.S.
Sutton, Rick Eagan H.S.
Roundtree, Elmore Eagan H.S.
Gergen, Theo Eagan H.S.
Sieling, John Eagle Valley H.S.
Johnson, Michael Eagle Valley H.S.
Miller, Andrew  East Central H.S.
Hanson, Roger East Grand Forks H.S.
Nelson, Bruce East Grand Forks H.S.
Aker, Dave East Grand Forks Sacred Heart HS
Pendino, Mike  East Ridge H. S.
Brookins, Bret East Ridge H. S.
VandeBerg, Eric Eastview H.S.
Sherwin, Kelly Eastview H.S.
habeck, kurt Eastview H.S.
Hennen, Daniel Eden Prairie H.S.
Slinden, Dan Eden Prairie H.S.
Jones, Ricardo Eden Prairie H.S.
Schneider, Dale Eden Prairie H.S.
Anderson, Tom Eden Prairie H.S.
Grant, Mike Eden Prairie H.S.
Pederson, Rob Eden Valley-Watkins H.S.
Thielen, Jon Eden Valley-Watkins H.S.
Schneider, Dave Eden Valley-Watkins H.S.
Stanwick, Chad Eden Valley-Watkins H.S.
Anderson, Jacob  Eden Valley-Watkins H.S.
Welle, Brandon  Eden Valley-Watkins H.S.
Langer, Adam Eden Valley-Watkins H.S.
Fleischman, Andrew Edgerton H.S.
Dahlman, Bradley Edina H.S.
Boltmann, Reed Edina H.S.
Rudenick, Brandon Edina H.S.
Finanger, Phil Edina H.S.
Sorem, Blake Edina H.S.
Digiovanni, Jeremy Elk River H.S.
Johnson Jr., Marvin Elk River H.S.
Cross, Michael Elk River H.S.
Hamilton, Steve Elk River H.S.
Lamppa, Brian Ely H.S.
Hudspith, Bill Esko H.S.
Aro, Michael Eveleth-Gilbert H.S.
Roberts, Wayne Eveleth-Gilbert H.S.
Brainard, Paul Eveleth-Gilbert H.S.
Mahoney, Mat Fairmont H.S.
Kegler, Jared Faribault H.S.
Thompson, Steven Faribault H.S.
Reiter, Dean Faribault H.S.
Carlson, Luke Faribault H.S.
Frank, Johnny Faribault H.S.
Louis, Ned Faribault H.S.
Hudak, Pat Farmington H.S.
Froehling, Mark Farmington H.S.
Wyandt, Shane Farmington H.S.
Malin, Jon Farmington H.S.
Olson, Chad  Farmington H.S.
Butenhoff, Peder Fergus Falls H.S.
Olson, Steve Fergus Falls H.S.
Steer, Joshua Fergus Falls H.S.
Nelson, Brian Fertile-Beltrami H.S.
Mensink, Chris Fillmore Central H.S.
Pederson, Andrew Fillmore Central H.S.
Hardy, Joshua Fisher H.S.
Heggedahl, Larry Floodwood H.S.
Herm, Larry Foley H.S.
Johnson, Michael Foley H.S.
Drexler, John Foley H.S.
Gross, Chris  Foley H.S.
Raymond, Jacob Foley H.S.
Dahlstrom, David Foley H.S.
Deschneau, Mike Forest Lake H.S.
Hanlon, Ryan Fosston H.S.
Aakre, Arek Fosston H.S.
Johnson, Nathan Fosston H.S.
Viken, Les Fosston H.S.
Wolfe, Pat Fosston H.S.
Hemberger, Benjamin Fosston H.S.
Rader, Jim Frazee H.S.
Aufdenkamp, William Frazee H.S.
Jacobson, Jim Frazee H.S.
Fischer, Adam Fridley H.S.
Erdmann, Greg Fulda H.S.
Curry, Jonathon Fulda H.S.
Hentges, Patrick G-F-W H.S.
Vrklan, Robert G-F-W H.S.
Tschimperle, Scott Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S.
Lemke, Paul Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S.
Ruud, Paul Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S.
Wigern, Mark Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S.
Schwirtz, Dean Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S.
terlinden, kraig Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S.
Svoboda, Daniel Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S.
Matson, Jared Glenville-Emmons H.S.
Poncelet, Tony Goodhue H.S.
Dallager, Lee Granada-Huntley-East Chain H.S.
Sloan, Gary Grand Meadow H.S.
Stejskal, Anthony Grand Meadow H.S.
Stejskal, Deke Grand Meadow H.S.
Myhre, Aaron Grand Meadow H.S.
Gunderson, Troy Grand Rapids H.S.
Kinnunen, Bill Grand Rapids H.S.
Bedel, Cory Hancock H.S.
Christianson, Chad Hancock H.S.
Zimmerman, Darin Hancock H.S.
Strain, Dana Hastings H.S.
Schmidt, Brett Hawley H.S.
Naatz, Peder Hawley H.S.
Birchem, Nick Hawley H.S.
Lofgren, Ben Hawley H.S.
Pederson, Tim Hawley H.S.
Hinrichs, Jon Hawley H.S.
Hanson, Keith Hawley H.S.
Weiers, Andrew Hayfield H.S.
Terry III, Robert Henry Sibley H.S.
Orth, Thomas Henry Sibley H.S.
Eskierka, Stan Henry Sibley H.S.
Zagelmeyer, Michael Hermantown H.S.
Illikainen, Daryl Hermantown H.S.
vesel, terry Hibbing H.S.
Harkonen, Anthony Hibbing H.S.
Thyen, Mike Hibbing H.S.
BROWN, MIKAL Hibbing H.S.
Brue, Charles Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Stender, Julius Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Danna, Tony Hill-Murray School
Ellingson, Daniel Hills-Beaver Creek H.S.
Metzger, Rex Hills-Beaver Creek H.S.
Kelash, Chris Hinckley-Finlayson H.S.
Hopkins, Brad Hinckley-Finlayson H.S.
Mitchell, Luke Holdingford H.S.
Kobernusz, Kelly Holdingford H.S.
Parzyck, Ian Holy Family Catholic H.S.
Dreier, Matt Holy Family Catholic H.S.
Hopkins, David Holy Family Catholic H.S.
DenHartog, John Hopkins H.S.
Moga, Dale Houston H.S.
Carrier, Jason Houston H.S.
Gatzlaff, Ryan Houston H.S.
Anderson, Benjamin Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.
Rostberg, Andrew Hutchinson H.S.
Frykman, Jon Hutchinson H.S.
Rude, Corey Hutchinson H.S.
Kucera, David Hutchinson H.S.
Ellefson, Tim Hutchinson H.S.
Rosenow, Bruce Hutchinson H.S.
Ellefson, David Hutchinson H.S.
Ringhofer, Timm International Falls H.S.
Schoenecker, Nicholas  International Falls H.S.
Holt, Tom International Falls H.S.
Boyle, Jay International Falls H.S.
Tinjum, Paul Isle H.S.
Schuller, Nolan Jackson County Central H.S.
Schuller, Thomas Jackson County Central H.S.
Sukalski, Trent Jackson County Central H.S.
Joyce, Joe Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S.
Luedtke, Ryan Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S.
Casterton, Nick Jordan H.S.
Albers, Craig Jordan H.S.
Swanson, Joel Kasson-Mantorville H.S.
Bernards, Jefferson Kasson-Mantorville H.S.
Threinen, Broc  Kasson-Mantorville H.S.
Otterness, Christopher Kasson-Mantorville H.S.
Nelson, Matt Kasson-Mantorville/Kenyon Wanamingo
Alto, Dan Kelliher H.S.
Kauffmann, Eric Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S.
Leither, Jamie  Kimball Area H.S.
Sommers, Kevin  Kimball Area H.S.
Danzeisen, Lloyd Kimball Area H.S.
Guggisberg, Michael  Kimball Area H.S.
Spaulding, Jason Kimball Area H.S.
Filzen, Tyler Kimball Area H.S.
Stinson, Brent Kingsland H.S.
Urbaniak, Keith Kittson Central H.S.
Clark, Jim La Crescent H.S.
Bjornjeld, Mark Lac qui Parle Valley H.S.
Smith, Anthony Lac qui Parle Valley H.S.
Heise, James Lake City H.S.
Sweeney, Quinn Lake City H.S.
Garvin, Joseph Lake City H.S.
Sweeney, Shawn Lake City H.S.
Johnson, Michael Lake City H.S.
Narum, Trevor Lake City H.S.
hagge, kevin Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Schaffer, Mike Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Andersen, Kory Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Laine, Robert Lake of the Woods H.S.
Swegarden, Jed Lake Park-Audubon
Nelson, Dave Lakeview H.S.
Kovich, Robert Lakeville North H.S.
Market, Tony Lakeville North H.S.
Oxton, John Lakeville North H.S.
Currie, Robert Lakeville South H.S.
Johnson, Dick Lakeville South H.S.
Cotter, Joseph Lakeville South H.S.
Zeise, Mark Lakeville South H.S.
Knutson, James Lakeville South H.S.
Stanton, Douglas Lakeville South H.S.
Rousemiller, Chris Lakeville South H.S.
Gilmer, Jonathan Lakeville South H.S.
Hilliard, Andrew Lakeville South H.S.
Zeman, Richard Lakeville South H.S.
Waling, Cory Lancaster H.S.
Kent, Terry Lancaster H.S.
Semmen, James Lanesboro H.S.
Hungerholt, Aaron LeRoy-Ostrander H.S.
Birkholz, Adam Lester Prairie H.S.
Scoblic, Joe  Lester Prairie H.S.
Turek, Terry LeSueur-Henderson H.S.
Quiram, Tom LeSueur-Henderson H.S.
May, Michael LeSueur-Henderson H.S.
Marcussen, Don LeSueur-Henderson H.S.
Ellinghuysen, Joel Lewiston-Altura H.S.
Olson, Brent Lewiston-Altura H.S.
Steele, Ryan Lewiston-Altura H.S.
Jackman, Jim Litchfield H.S.
DeCann, Jay Little Falls H.S.
Welle, Jonathan Little Falls H.S.
Kircher, Jeff Little Falls H.S.
Sinclair, Aaron Little Falls H.S.
Marmon, Jack Little Falls H.S.
Waltman, Simon Little Falls H.S.
Holey, Joel Little Falls H.S.
Czech, Bradley Little Falls H.S.
Baumgarten, Dean Little Falls H.S.
Stadum, Jeremy Little Falls H.S.
Schoeck, Chad Little Falls H.S.
Grams, Trent Little Falls H.S.
Young, Jonathan Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S.
Oye, Todd Luverne H.S.
Wenninger, Michael Luverne H.S.
Dahl, Mark Luverne H.S.
Crabtree, Joshua Luverne H.S.
Olson, Reid Lyle H.S.
Walter, Brad Lyle-Pacelli HS
Tollefsrud, Paul Mabel-Canton H.S.
Urbaniak, Karl Mabel-Canton H.S.
Dammann, Michael MACCRAY H.S.
Arduser, Terry Madelia H.S.
Clark Jr, John Mahnomen H.S.
Larson, Bob Mahnomen H.S.
Johnson, Todd Mahnomen H.S.
McMullen, Steve Mahnomen H.S.
Muetzel, David Mahtomedi H.S.
Dierks, Jon Mankato East H.S.
Davis, Eric Mankato East H.S.
Seiler, Mark Mankato East H.S.
Mettler, Kevin Mankato Loyola H.S.
Clark, Nathan Mankato Loyola H.S.
Burmeister, Patrick Mankato West H.S.
Schlichte, Dave Mankato West H.S.
Esch, Mark Mankato West H.S.
Helget, Jeffery Mankato West H.S.
Lombardi, Matt Maple Grove H.S.
Carlson, Darby Maple Grove H.S.
Baumann, Brad Maple Lake H.S.
Knudsen, Tim Maple Lake H.S.
Schoneck, Brian Maple River H.S.
Olson, Jeremy Maple River H.S.
Drager, Dustin Maple River H.S.
umbreit, jacob Maple River H.S.
Soma, Jeff Maple River H.S.
Roeker, Cory Maple River H.S.
Tallum, Jeremy Marshall County Central H. S.
Gullickson, Kolby Marshall County Central H. S.
Bahlmann, Terry Marshall H.S.
Schnaible, Blaine Marshall H.S.
Vrieze, Nathan Martin County West H.S.
Gabel, Jason Martin County West H.S.
Schmidtke, Todd Martin County West H.S.
Aurich, Dean Mayer Lutheran H.S.
Staska, Bob McGregor H.S.
Jacobs, Jon McGregor H.S.
Johannes, Jerome Medford H.S.
Glasener, Vaughn Melrose Area H.S.
Noll, Chuck Melrose Area H.S.
Moscho, Ryan Melrose Area H.S.
Shaughnessy, Kyle Melrose Area H.S.
Oja, Daryl Melrose Area H.S.
Hoyt, David Melrose Area H.S.
Anderson, Robert Melrose Area H.S.
Bruer, Steven Menahga H.S.
Grams, Steven Mesabi East H.S.
Anderson, Cory Milaca H.S.
Mikla, Jeremy Milaca H.S.
Johnson, Randy Milaca H.S.
Minnema, Michael Minneapolis Edison H.S.
Heiser, Mark Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S.
Hastings, Timothy Minneapolis Roosevelt H.S.
Zoucha, Joshua Minneapolis Southwest H.S.
Jenkins, Giovan Minneapolis Washburn H.S.
Slater, Gerald Minneapolis Washburn H.S.
Branstad, Peter Minneapolis Washburn H.S.
Quinn, Collin Minnehaha Academy
Myrvik, Matt Minneota H.S.
Johnston, Chad Minneota H.S.
Hulke, Kevin Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Buboltz, James Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Gunderson, John Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Doering, Nathan Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Nelson, Dave Minnetonka H.S.
Moeller, Gordy Minnewaska Area H.S.
Hill, Steven Minnewaska Area H.S.
Swalla, Dieken Minnewaska Area H.S.
Solem, Trevor Minnewaska Area H.S.
Grey, Bob Montevideo H.S.
Halbmaier, Jeff Montevideo H.S.
Schimming, David Montevideo H.S.
Vik, Dave Montevideo H.S.
Epema, Tim Montevideo H.S.
Christenson, Martin Montevideo H.S.
Douglas, Dan Montevideo H.S.
Goslee, Kyle Montevideo H.S.
Aakre, Harrison Montevideo H.S.
Johnson, Mark Montevideo H.S.
Davis, Bruce Montgomery-Lonsdale H.S.
Stanger, Corey Monticello H.S.
Dietel, John Monticello H.S.
Geyen, Craig Monticello H.S.
Deibele, Cole Monticello H.S.
Larsen, Joshua Monticello H.S.
Zigan, Andy Monticello H.S.
Meyer, Chris Monticello H.S.
Heers, Chad Monticello H.S.
Telecky, Jason Monticello H.S.
Nutt, Alan Monticello H.S.
Evens, Nate Monticello H.S.
Schmidt, Jason Monticello H.S.
Clark, Alan Monticello H.S.
Hanson, Erik Monticello-Annandale-Maple Lake
Paul, Eric Moorhead H.S.
Kalkbrenner, Dain Moorhead H.S.
Feeney, Kevin Moorhead H.S.
Andres, Tony Moose Lake H.S.
Louzek, David Moose Lake H.S.
Bohaty, James Moose Lake H.S.
Balmer, Pete  Mora H.S.
Strelow, Dale  Mora H.S.
Elston, Chad Mora H.S.
Wright, Jamie Mora H.S.
Viss, Dylan Morris Area School
Pope, Kevin Morris Area School
Bowe, kurt Mound Westonka/Holy Family Coop
Galvin, Jim Mounds View H.S.
Deschneau, Brian Mounds View H.S.
Redman, Aaron Mounds View H.S.
Palke, Joe Mounds View H.S.
David, Nick Mound-Westonka H.S.
Larkin, Jim Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S.
Buffetta, Brian Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S.
kirk, tim Mountain Lake H.S.
Brinkman, Nate Mountain Lake H.S.
Anderson, Dennis Murray County Central H.S.
Thunder Hawk, Terry Murray County Central H.S.
Whitehead, Thomas Murray County Central H.S.
DeWitt, Brian Nevis H.S.
Schmitt, Matt Nevis H.S.
Klimek, Shawn Nevis H.S.
Lien, Mike Nevis H.S.
DeWulf, Mike  Nevis H.S.
Adams, David New Life Academy of Woodbury
Mork, Paul New Life Academy of Woodbury
Gustafson, Chad  New London-Spicer H.S.
Beuning, Paul New London-Spicer H.S.
Essler, Dan New London-Spicer H.S.
Boonstra, Jeff New London-Spicer H.S.
Wells, Dirk New Prague H.S.
Benick, James New Prague H.S.
Holgate, Dan New Prague H.S.
Plaisance, Don New Prague H.S.
Schultz, John New Richland-H-E-G H.S.
Berg, Grant New Richland-H-E-G H.S.
Stork, Dan New Richland-H-E-G H.S.
Lux, Dennis New Ulm Cathedral H.S.
Ortmann, Tony New Ulm H.S.
Radniecki, Matt New York Mills H.S.
Wilking, Bruce Nicollet H.S.
Murphy, Thomas Nicollet H.S.
Elliott, Darin Nicollet H.S.
Schlagel, Larry  North Branch H.S.
Nitti, Nick North Branch H.S.
Longtin, Eric North H.S.
Jirik, John North Woods
Fabish, Mark Northeast Range
Sullivan, Bob "Bubba" Northfield H.S.
Allen, Michael Northfield H.S.
Bernhard, Paul Northfield H.S.
Gross, Derrick Northome H.S.
Halvorson, David Ogilvie H.S.
McPherson, Joe Orono H.S.
Goudy, Bryan Orono H.S.
Thompson, Nathan Orono H.S.
Weiland, Jeffrey Orono H.S.
Olson, Rusty Orono H.S.
Keller, Trevor Ortonville H.S.
Infanger, William Osakis H.S.
Stroup, Christopher Osakis H.S.
Lamker, Derrin Osseo H.S.
Seipkes, Don Ottertail Central HS
Olson, Eric Ottertail Central HS
Williams, Jeffrey Owatonna H.S.
Maine, Douglas Owatonna H.S.
Achterkirch, Marc Owatonna H.S.
Sunnarborg, Joe Owatonna H.S.
Thompson, Neil Owatonna H.S.
Solie, Delles Owatonna H.S.
buirge, robert Park Center H.S.
PROSE, ERIC Park H.S.
Glazier, Darin Park H.S.
Marquardt, Robert Park H.S.
Floysand, David Park H.S.
Fritze, Kent Park Rapids Area H.S.
Morris, Aaron Park Rapids Area H.S.
Grimes, Paul (Joe) Park Rapids Area H.S.
davis, clarence Park Rapids Area H.S.
Holsman, Zach Park Rapids Area H.S.
Baumgartner, Michael Park Rapids Area H.S.
Schmitz, Charles Park Rapids Area H.S.
Luther, John Park Rapids Area H.S.
Carlson, Karl Park Rapids Area H.S.
Ahrendt, Thomas Park Rapids Area H.S.
Kapsner, Bob Park Rapids Area H.S.
Benson, David Park Rapids Area H.S.
Meagher, Max Paynesville Area H.S.
Haugen, David Pelican Rapids H.S.
Forsgren, Colby Pelican Rapids H.S.
Haugen, Aaron Pelican Rapids H.S.
Wolf, Gary Pequot Lakes H.S.
McEachran, John Perham H.S.
Knutson, Kyle Perham H.S.
Jordahl, Mike Perham H.S.
Lubitz, John Perham H.S.
Rach, Lance Perham H.S.
Rocheleau, David Pierz H.S.
Pohlkamp, Leo Pierz H.S.
Scearcy, Lowell Pillager H.S.
Howard, Dennis Pine City H.S.
Hansmann, Wayne  Pine City H.S.
Polzine, Jared Pine City H.S.
Fort, Nathan Pine City H.S.
Weiss, Brent Pine City H.S.
Stoltz, Zach Pine City H.S.
Warneke, Rob Pine Island H.S.
Stapleton, John Pine Island H.S.
Thein, Mark Pine Island H.S.
Drazan, Dan Pine Island H.S.
Brown, Anthony Pine Island H.S.
Gonnion, Mark Pine River-Backus H.S.
Dinnel, Michael Pine River-Backus H.S.
Hoffarth, Travis Pine River-Backus H.S.
Johnson, Robert Pine River-Backus H.S.
Demars, Thomas Pine River-Backus H.S.
Holden, Terry Pine River-Backus H.S.
Bouman, Troy Pipestone Area H.S.
Brighton, Bryan Plainview Community HS
Ihrke, William Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S.
Lamb, Kevin Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S.
Walquist, Scott Princeton H.S.
Gegenheimer, Matt Prior Lake H.S.
Parendo, Derek Proctor H.S.
Johnson, Nathan Proctor H.S.
Edmunds, Erik Proctor H.S.
Gunderson, Jeff  Proctor H.S.
Johnson Jr, James Proctor H.S.
Asche, Derek Providence Academy
Donohue, Kevin Providence Academy
Soule, Aaron Randolph H.S.
Stanton, Chris Randolph H.S.
Kroulik, Matt Red Lake County Central
Remick, Brian  Red Lake Falls H.S.
Page, Trevor Red Lake Falls H.S.
philipp, steve  Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS
Glass, Todd Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS
Hanson, Benjamin Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS
Desjarlait, Nolan Red Lake H.S.
Jenniges, Isaac Red Rock Central H.S.
Stevenson, Derek Red Rock Central H.S.
Bartholomaus, Brett Red Rock Central H.S.
Schultz, Matthew Red Wing H.S.
Reker, Jon Red Wing H.S.
Timm, Justin Redwood Valley H.S.
Ferrier, Aaron Redwood Valley H.S.
Lundeen, Matt Redwood Valley H.S.
Brinkman, Daniel Retired Life Member
Hemming, Steve Richfield H.S.
Etienne, Jeff Richfield H.S.
Olson, Todd Richfield H.S.
Frisell, Dave Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S.
Vik, Jon Rochester Century H.S.
Malone, Paul Rochester Century H.S.
Drews, John Rochester John Marshall
Ramp, Patrick Rochester John Marshall
Lichty, Brent Rochester John Marshall
Hewitt, Shane  Rochester John Marshall
Garry, Jerome Rochester Lourdes H.S.
jensen, john Rochester Lourdes H.S.
Carroll, John-Howard Rochester Lourdes H.S.
Nickels, Scott Rochester Lourdes H.S.
Kirkeby, Kevin Rochester Lourdes H.S.
Kesler, Mike Rochester Lourdes H.S.
holcomb, donny Rochester Mayo H.S.
Houghton, Dan Rockford H.S.
Austad, Joshua Rocori H.S.
Meyer, James Rocori H.S.
Baumgarten, Joel Rocori H.S.
Court, Paul Rocori H.S.
Goudy, Mick Rogers H.S.
Zeman, Michael Rogers H.S.
LaPointe, Ryan Rogers H.S.
Petersen, Jeff Rogers H.S.
Webb, Matt Rogers H.S.
Oie, Justin Rogers H.S.
Franz, Marc Rogers H.S.
Rogahn, Joshua Rogers H.S.
Brent, Benjamin Rogers H.S.
Donnay, Ryan Rogers H.S.
Ziegler, George Roseau H.S.
Erdmann, Jeff Rosemount H.S.
Simdorn, Chris Roseville Area H.S.
Oland, Andrew Rothsay H.S.
Meier, Aaron Royalton H.S.
Snyder, Boyd Royalton H.S.
Swenson, Joel Royalton H.S.
Morford, Jamie Royalton H.S.
Thielges, Randal Royalton H.S.
Presler, Kevin Royalton H.S.
Lieser, Brent Royalton H.S.
Lanners, Nicholas Royalton H.S.
Kirby, Paul Rush City H.S.
Albright, Jeremy Rush City H.S.
Thompson, Mitchell Rushford-Peterson H.S.
Borman, Jason Russell-Tyler-Ruthton H.S.
Maranell, Granger Russell-Tyler-Ruthton H.S.
Blanck, Dawson Saint Agnes H.S.
Stangler, Jim Saint Agnes H.S.
Hergenrader, Chris Saint Anthony Village H.S.
Brever, Eric Saint Anthony Village H.S.
Niklaus, Todd Saint Anthony Village H.S.
Patrek, Nolan Saint Anthony Village H.S.
McCready, Scott Saint Charles H.S.
Buns, Gary Saint Charles H.S.
Harvey, Christian Saint Clair H.S.
Mathiasen, Jordan Saint Cloud Apollo H.S.
Mathiasen, Jeffrey Saint Cloud Apollo H.S.
Alexander, Harold  Saint Cloud Apollo H.S.
Hansen, Bret Saint Cloud Apollo H.S.
Anderson, Brody Saint Cloud Apollo H.S.
Savolainen, Adam Saint Cloud Apollo H.S.
Skaalerud, Justin Saint Cloud Apollo H.S.
Brennan, Joe Saint Cloud Apollo H.S.
Ellingboe, Erik Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S.
Auger, Andy Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S.
Leintz, Jon Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S.
Chamernick, Mark Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S.
Leintz, Andrew Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S.
Martig, Gregg Saint Cloud Tech H.S.
Hegland, Matthew Saint Cloud Tech H.S.
Trewick, Michael Saint Cloud Tech H.S.
Schluchter, Wayne Saint Cloud Tech H.S.
Scharenbroich, John Saint Cloud Tech H.S.
wurm, neal Saint Cloud Tech H.S.
Ahmed, David Saint Cloud Tech H.S.
Slingluff, Terry Saint Cloud Tech H.S.
Martinez, Andres Saint Cloud Tech H.S.
Florek, Jason Saint Cloud Tech H.S.
aycock, craig Saint Cloud Tech H.S.
Heine, Karl Saint Cloud Tech H.S.
Wheelock, Brad Saint Cloud Tech H.S.
Tschida, Jon  Saint Cloud Tech H.S.
Taylor, Steve Saint Cloud Tech H.S.
Richter, Gene Saint Cloud Tech H.S.
Kaczor, Ruth Saint Cloud Tech H.S.
Ritcher, Gene Saint Cloud Tech H.S.
Benson, Jon Saint Cloud Tech H.S.
Lemke, Carl Saint Croix Lutheran H.S.
Kruse, Mark  Saint Croix Lutheran H.S.
Drkula, Tony  Saint Croix Lutheran H.S.
Hulse, Ryan Saint Croix Lutheran H.S.
Huynh, Sadrian Saint Croix Lutheran H.S.
Sutton, Nathan  Saint Croix Lutheran H.S.
Lemke, Jeff Saint Croix Lutheran H.S.
Norton, Matthew Saint Francis H.S.
Torson, Tracy Saint Francis H.S.
Lindquist, Chris Saint Francis H.S.
Stoffel, Mike Saint Francis H.S.
Lipinski, Keith Saint Francis H.S.
Schmidt, Tyrone Saint Francis H.S.
Swaggert, Brent Saint Francis H.S.
Petersen, Mark Saint Francis H.S.
Hanson, Mark Saint Francis H.S.
Phillips, Michael Saint Francis H.S.
McLean, Tim  Saint Francis H.S.
Blom, Gary Saint James H.S.
Hein, Alex Saint James H.S.
Schroeder, Adam Saint James H.S.
Wilson, Jonathan Saint James H.S.
Whitney, Jeff Saint James H.S.
Carlson, Lee Saint James H.S.
Wolfe, Ben Saint Louis Park H.S.
Essler, Jared Saint Michael-Albertville H.S.
Mueller, Patrick Saint Michael-Albertville H.S.
Cornell, Keith Saint Michael-Albertville H.S.
clausen, robert Saint Michael-Albertville H.S.
Hahn, Curtis Saint Michael-Albertville H.S.
Anfenson, Tim Saint Michael-Albertville H.S.
Beneke-Eaves, William Saint Paul Central H.S.
Beneke, Bruce Saint Paul Central H.S.
Houston, Michael Saint Paul Harding H.S.
Vang, Elliott Saint Paul Highland Park
Zeitchick, David Saint Paul Highland Park
Fuller, Benjamin  Saint Paul Highland Park
Odland, Brian Saint Peter H.S.
Klubben, Patrick Saint Peter H.S.
Boe, Erick Saint Peter H.S.
Bachman, Marc Saint Peter H.S.
Bense, Keith Saint Peter H.S.
Jurkovich, James Saint Thomas Academy
Fryklund, Rick Saint Thomas Academy
Ziebarth, Dave Saint Thomas Academy
Hernandez, Timothy Saint Thomas Academy
Abbott, Chad Saint Thomas Academy
Hentges, Scott Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S.
Gross, Kevin Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S.
Sieben, Michael Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S.
Nemanich, Jerome Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S.
Meyer, Rick Sauk Centre H.S.
Ross, Jeffery Sauk Centre H.S.
Kamphenkel, James Sauk Centre H.S.
Riley, Brian Sauk Centre H.S.
Wagner, Steve Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gans, James Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Magnuson, Bill Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Allen, Daniel Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Finlayson, Loren Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Klug, Nicholas  Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Rasmussen, John Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Geiser, Cody Sebeka H.S.
McBroom, Jon Shakopee H.S.
Martin, Brett Shakopee H.S.
Nelson, Paul Shakopee H.S.
Coplin, Ted Shakopee H.S.
Larson, Allen Shakopee H.S.
Stone, Jody Shakopee H.S.
Handt, Clayton Shakopee H.S.
Davis, Timothy Shakopee H.S.
Schleper, Thomas Shakopee H.S.
Russell, Dan Shakopee H.S.
Bratsch, Carl Sibley East H.S.
Bullert, Michael Sibley East H.S.
Tollefson, Rod  Sibley East H.S.
Hartman, Charles Sibley East H.S.
Johnson, Chad Sibley East H.S.
Haller, Michael Sibley East H.S.
Otterblad, Jamie Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) H.S.
Johnson, Daniel Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) H.S.
Kaiser, Ward Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) H.S.
Madigan, Mark Simley H.S.
King, Rex Simley H.S.
Spehn, Richard Simley H.S.
Haala, Cory Sleepy Eye H.S.
Berdan, Ronald Sleepy Eye H.S.
Simon, Mark Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's H.S.
Bach, Andrew Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's H.S.
Kucera, Brent Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's H.S.
Sexauer, Chad South Saint Paul H.S.
Mills, Seth Spectrum H.S.
Olson, Heath Spring Grove H.S.
Stewart, John Spring Lake Park H.S.
Schlieff, Jeff Spring Lake Park H.S.
Stephenson, Andrew Spring Lake Park H.S.
Wackman, William Spring Lake Park H.S.
Guzy, Grant Spring Lake Park H.S.
Smith, Scott Spring Lake Park H.S.
Potthoff, Doug Spring Lake Park H.S.
Dunn, Paul Springfield H.S.
Briard, Jeffrey Springfield H.S.
Wilhelmi, Brandon Springfield H.S.
Brown Jr., Thomas (T.J.) Springfield H.S.
Hedstrom, Peter Springfield H.S.
Arnoldi, Paul Springfield H.S.
Perrault, Ed St. Paul Academy and Summit School
Jennissen, Mark Staples-Motley H.S.
Mithun, Paul Staples-Motley H.S.
Johnson, Erik Staples-Motley H.S.
Marquis, Ethan Stephen-Argyle Central H.S.
Lubarski, Nevin Stephen-Argyle Central H.S.
Lindgren, Daniel Stephen-Argyle Central H.S.
Schmitz, Mark Stewartville H.S.
Hemenway, Matt Stillwater Area H.S.
Elmer, Mark Stillwater Area H.S.
Cousineau, Joe Stillwater Area H.S.
Schumacher, Noah Stillwater Area H.S.
Brevitz, Robert Stillwater Area H.S.
Yaeger, Adam  Stillwater Area H.S.
LaBore, Beau Stillwater Area H.S.
Weiss, Mike Stillwater Area H.S.
Puhrmann, Michael Stillwater Area H.S.
Salmi, Darrell Stillwater Area H.S.
Harris, J Mark Stillwater Area H.S.
Ballweg, Alexander Stillwater Area H.S.
deLeon, James Stillwater Area H.S.
Keister, Bryan  Stillwater Area H.S.
Wieland, Paul Stillwater Area H.S.
Gerads, Adam Swanville H.S.
Loven, Jay Swanville H.S.
Lingen, Bryce Thief River Falls H.S.
Skjerven, Courtney Thief River Falls H.S.
Shirkey, John Thief River Falls H.S.
Skjerven, Justin Thief River Falls H.S.
Johnson, Rick Thief River Falls H.S.
Magnusson, Tim Thief River Falls H.S.
Attig, Aric Thief River Falls Lincoln HS
Skjerven, Justin Thief River Falls Lincoln HS
Prickett, Todd Thief River Falls Lincoln HS
Litecky, Bernie Totino-Grace H.S.
Ferguson, Jeffrey Totino-Grace H.S.
Kreuser, Rodney Totino-Grace H.S.
Flinn, James Totino-Grace H.S.
Litecky, Bernard Totino-Grace H.S.
Moritko, Jeffrey Totino-Grace H.S.
Roney, Don Totino-Grace H.S.
Davis, Chris Tracy-Milroy-Balaton H.S.
Flann, Derek Tracy-Milroy-Balaton H.S.
Kruse, Ryan Tracy-Milroy-Balaton H.S.
Kainz, Jason Tracy-Milroy-Balaton H.S.
McIntire, Randy Tracy-Milroy-Balaton H.S.
Campbell, Philip Tri-City United HS
Helland, Kenny Tri-City United HS
Haugen, Ben Tri-City United HS
Krenik, David Tri-City United HS
Meier, Andrew Tri-City United HS
Immerman, Cory Tri-City United HS
Huber, Bruce Triton H.S.
Henderson, Donald Triton H.S.
Nelson, Tom Two Harbors H.S.
McIntyre, Ryan Two Harbors H.S.
Heikkila, Luke Two Harbors H.S.
Flaten, Dustin Ulen-Hitterdal H.S.
schultz, bob Ulen-Hitterdal H.S.
Hemberger, Mark Ulen-Hitterdal H.S.
Woodman, Dean Underwood H.S.
Hovland, Brian Underwood H.S.
Hendrickson, Ryan Underwood H.S.
Ross, Chuck Underwood H.S.
Olson, Curt Underwood H.S.
Stencel, Pierre United South Central H.S.
Huse, Brad United South Central H.S.
Burggraff, Brady Upsala H.S.
Jones, Matt Verndale H.S.
Mahlen, Michael Verndale H.S.
Edin, Lance Verndale H.S.
Johnson, Greg Verndale H.S.
Strukel, Jason  Virginia H.S.
Cornell, Gary Virginia H.S.
Cremers, Ed Virginia H.S.
Teasck, Jeff Virginia H.S.
Skadsem, Brian Virginia H.S.
Klingbeil, Tim Wabasha-Kellogg H.S.
Blank, David Wabasso H.S.
Olson, Chad Wabasso H.S.
Kemp, Joe Wabasso H.S.
Henning, Mike Wabasso H.S.
Baker, Sam Waconia H.S.
Bender, Collin Waconia H.S.
Myhre, Derek Waconia H.S.
Johnson, Michael  Waconia H.S.
Henn, Paul Waconia H.S.
Martin, Zachary Wadena-Deer Creek H.S.
Richter, Patrick Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S.
Gullikson, Tony Warren-Alvarado-Oslo H.S.
Schmiedeberg, Rick Warren-Alvarado-Oslo H.S.
Oelfke, Randy Warren-Alvarado-Oslo H.S.
Richards, Gabe Warroad H.S.
Wendland, Brad Waseca H.S.
Hedervare Jr, Joseph Waseca H.S.
Runka, Luke Watertown-Mayer H.S.
Johnson, Craig Watertown-Mayer H.S.
Ague, Kyle Watertown-Mayer H.S.
Stohs, Justin Watertown-Mayer H.S.
Behrens, Chris Watertown-Mayer H.S.
Rosholt, John Watertown-Mayer H.S.
Urban, Nick Watertown-Mayer H.S.
Rundell, Edwin Watertown-Mayer H.S.
LaFrance, Jeffrey Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S.
Hauer, Gabriel Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S.
Clark, Paul Waubun H.S.
Spurrell, Adam Wayzata H.S.
Traurig, Dave Wayzata H.S.
Schultz, Bob Wayzata H.S.
Anderson, Brad Wayzata H.S.
Duncan, Richard West Central Area School
Drexler, David West Central Area School
Veach, Nathan  West Lutheran H.S.
Ross, Carter Westbrook-Walnut Grove H.S.
Theisen, Leo Westbrook-Walnut Grove H.S.
Larson, Eric Westbrook-Walnut Grove H.S.
fahleen, michael Wheaton H.S.
Thiel, Tony Wheaton H.S.
Jackson, Robert White Bear Lake Area H.S.
Lockwood, Keith White Bear Lake Area H.S.
Destache, Dan White Bear Lake/Mahtomedi HS
Konold, Jon Willmar H.S.
Battaglia, Scott Willow River H.S.
Elwell, Bobby Windom Area H.S.
Gotto, Lukas Windom Area H.S.
Hup, Daniel Windom Area H.S.
Cook, Aaron Win-E-Mac H.S.
Breitbach, Ryan Win-E-Mac H.S.
Morgenroth, Jeremy Win-E-Mac H.S.
Cassellius, John  Winona H.S.
Smith, Justin Woodbury H.S.
Peters, Brian Woodbury H.S.
Samson, Bob Woodbury H.S.
Jankowski, Jamie Woodbury H.S.
Liapis, Richard Worthington H.S.
Grimmius, Brad Worthington H.S.
Sauerbrei, Stacy Worthington H.S.
Evans, Joel Worthington H.S.
Baldry, Dean  Yellow Medicine East H.S.
Weidauer, Barry Yellow Medicine East H.S.
Gaffaney, Michael Yellow Medicine East H.S.
Lalim, Jeff Yellow Medicine East H.S.
Schulte, Trevor Yellow Medicine East H.S.
Kish, Tom Zimmerman H.S.
Riley, Chris Zimmerman H.S.
Doherty, Jason Zimmerman H.S.
Freeh, Bob Zimmerman H.S.
Gornick, Jim Zimmerman H.S.
Raasch, Darin Zumbrota-Mazeppa H.S.
Rauen, William Zumbrota-Mazeppa H.S.

 

MHSFCA or Website Contact

DHTML Menu / JavaScript Menu Powered By OpenCube