Current Members

as of 8/8/15

Member Name School
Gunderson, Jim Academy of Holy Angels
Nowotny, Kevin Adrian H.S.
Janzen, Jeremy Aitkin H.S.
Huberty, Dave Albany H.S.
Kleinschmidt, Michael Albany H.S.
Ziegler, William Alexandria H.S.
Wilkie, Rich Andover H.S.
Buerkle, Jeff Anoka H.S.
Wynn, Ryan Anoka H.S.
Niedenfuer, Joshua Anoka H.S.
Clendening, Chad Apple Valley H.S.
Torgerson, Douglas Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S.
Vesel, Brett Austin H.S.
Zupke, Matthew B O L D H.S.
Gross, Dan B O L D H.S.
Zupke, Matt B O L D H.S.
Sagedahl, Daren B O L D H.S.
Solem, Steve B O L D H.S.
Sullivan, Matthew B O L D H.S.
Dahl, Darris Bagley H.S.
Strand, Bryan Barnesville H.S.
Hinsz, Tracy Barnesville H.S.
Klyve, Mike Barnum H.S.
Carlson, David Barnum H.S.
Bengtson, Hokan Becker H.S.
Moscho, Chris Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S.
Otto, Josh Belle Plaine H.S.
Krieger Sr, Patrick Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S.
Gonnerman, Scott Benson H.S.
Foley, Thomas Benson H.S.
Foslien, Adam Benson H.S.
Frethem, Mark Bertha-Hewitt H.S.
Keenan, Nick  Big Lake H.S.
Volk, Jeff Blackduck H.S.
Heruth, Doug Blaine H.S.
Develice, Thomas Blaine H.S.
Kittelson, Matt Blooming Prairie H.S.
Piller, Nathan Blooming Prairie H.S.
Carlson, Tim Bloomington Jefferson H.S.
Anderson, Jon Bloomington Kennedy H.S.
Hohn, Nick Braham H.S.
Kuhnke, Shawn Braham H.S.
Lakeberg, Joe Braham H.S.
Tye, Eric Braham H.S.
Leniz, Aitor Braham H.S.
Monson, Shane Braham H.S.
Sparling, Jay Braham H.S.
Sanford, Thomas Brainerd Forestview MS
Jevning, Bret Brainerd Forestview MS
Campbell, Charlie Brainerd H.S.
Stevenson, Chet Brainerd H.S.
Gross, Bryce Brainerd H.S.
Frame, Rick Breck School
Hawkins, Wayne Breck School
Martin, Jon Breck School
Lindberg, Brad Breckenridge H.S.
Herder, Joel Breckenridge H.S.
Natvig, Con Browerville H.S.
Benning, Dan Browerville H.S.
Biermaier, Michael Browerville H.S.
Fruechte, Carl Caledonia H.S.
Hennen, Michael Cambridge-Isanti H.S.
Braaten, Matthew Cambridge-Isanti H.S.
Baumann, Bill Cambridge-Isanti H.S.
christianson, jay Canby H.S.
Weber, Andy Carlton H.S.
Peterson, Jon Carlton H.S.
Watson, Michael Centennial H.S.
Korton, Mike Champlin Park H.S.
Knutson, Robert Champlin Park H.S.
Ockuly, Peter Champlin Park H.S.
VanVoorhis, Tom Champlin Park H.S.
Rosburg, Bill Chanhassen HS
Dotter, Paul Chaska H.S.
Johnson, Jeff Chatfield H.S.
Kroulik, Casey Clearbrook-Gonvick H.S.
Hahn, Brady Cleveland H.S.
Atherton, Kyle Cleveland H.S.
Riess, Paul Cloquet H.S.
Townsend, Matthew Columbia Heights H.S.
Gronner, Jeffrey Cromwell H.S.
Gindorff, Michael Crosby-Ironton H.S.
Weinandt, Ryan Dassel-Cokato H.S.
Wager, Justin Dawson-Boyd H.S.
Bettcher, Josh Detroit Lakes H.S.
Nielsen, Rob Detroit Lakes H.S.
Motschenbacher, Flint Detroit Lakes H.S.
Labine, Mike Detroit Lakes H.S.
Kalina, Kelly Detroit Lakes H.S.
Meyer, David Detroit Lakes H.S.
Harris, Brian Dover-Eyota H.S.
Swanson, Richard Duluth Denfeld H.S.
Greenwald, Seth Eagan H.S.
Joran, Joseph Eagan H.S.
Copeland, Adam Eagan H.S.
Sutton, Rick Eagan H.S.
Miller, Andrew  East Central H.S.
Nelson, Bruce East Grand Forks H.S.
Fritze, Dan East Ridge H. S.
Sherwin, Kelly Eastview H.S.
VandeBerg, Eric Eastview H.S.
Habeck, Kurt Eastview H.S.
Gaughran, Richard Eden Prairie H.S.
Hennen, Daniel Eden Prairie H.S.
Thielen, Jon Eden Valley-Watkins H.S.
Pederson, Rob Eden Valley-Watkins H.S.
Boltmann, Reed Edina H.S.
Rudenick, Brandon Edina H.S.
Dahlman, Bradley Edina H.S.
Cross, Michael Elk River H.S.
Johnson Jr., Marvin Elk River H.S.
Gustafson, Benjamin Elk River H.S.
Aro, Michael Eveleth-Gilbert H.S.
Roberts, Wayne Eveleth-Gilbert H.S.
Reiter, Dean Faribault H.S.
Hudak, Pat Farmington H.S.
Olson, Steve Fergus Falls H.S.
Nelson, Brian Fertile-Beltrami H.S.
Pederson, Andrew Fillmore Central H.S.
Mensink, Chris Fillmore Central H.S.
Herm, Larry Foley H.S.
Vigen, Ryan Frazee H.S.
Aufdenkamp, William Frazee H.S.
Rader, Jim Frazee H.S.
Jacobson, Jim Frazee H.S.
Curry, Jonathon Fulda H.S.
Vrklan, Robert G-F-W H.S.
terlinden, kraig Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S.
Tschimperle, Scott Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S.
Ruud, Paul Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S.
Lemke, Paul Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S.
Wigern, Mark Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S.
Matson, Jared Glenville-Emmons H.S.
Diercks, Billy Goodhue H.S.
Flynn, Jacob Goodhue H.S.
Kinnunen, Bill Grand Rapids H.S.
Spahn, Greg Grand Rapids H.S.
Bedel, Cory Hancock H.S.
Strain, Dana Hastings H.S.
Birchem, Nick Hawley H.S.
Schmidt, Brett Hawley H.S.
Terry III, Robert Henry Sibley H.S.
Howard, Shaun Hibbing H.S.
Harkonen, Anthony Hibbing H.S.
Johnson, Adam Hill City H.S.
Schwarz, Peter Hill-Murray School
Rust, Randy Hill-Murray School
Fryklund, Rick Hill-Murray School
Moga, Dale Houston H.S.
Berning, Scott Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.
Rude, Corey Hutchinson H.S.
Sukalski, Trent Jackson County Central H.S.
Joyce, Joe Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S.
Casterton, Nick Jordan H.S.
Bernards, Jefferson Kasson-Mantorville H.S.
Swanson, Joel Kasson-Mantorville H.S.
Hockinson, Randy Kenyon-Wanamingo H.S.
Boran, Blake Kimball Area H.S.
Urbaniak, Keith Kittson Central H.S.
Inforzato, Kyle Lac qui Parle Valley H.S.
Garvin, Joseph Lake City H.S.
Heise, James Lake City H.S.
Narum, Trevor Lake City H.S.
Dunham, Bradley Lake Park-Audubon
Kovich, Robert Lakeville North H.S.
Vossen, Brian Lakeville North H.S.
Zeman, Dick Lakeville South H.S.
Gilmer, Jonathan Lakeville South H.S.
Knutson, James Lakeville South H.S.
Cotter, Joseph Lakeville South H.S.
Thompson, Larry Lakeville South H.S.
Currie, Robert Lakeville South H.S.
Rousemiller, Chris Lakeville South H.S.
Waling, Cory Lancaster H.S.
Kent, Terry Lancaster H.S.
Scalese, James Lancaster H.S.
Bernstrom, Mark Lancaster H.S.
Schmiedeberg, Donnie Lancaster H.S.
Hungerholt, Aaron LeRoy-Ostrander H.S.
Swanberg, Dave LeSueur-Henderson H.S.
Turek, Terry LeSueur-Henderson H.S.
Quiram, Tom LeSueur-Henderson H.S.
Christensen, Tait Litchfield H.S.
Bartos, Joe Little Falls H.S.
Marmon, Jack Little Falls H.S.
Sinclair, Aaron Little Falls H.S.
Holey, Joel Little Falls H.S.
Mechels, Randy Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S.
Oye, Todd Luverne H.S.
Urbaniak, Karl Mabel-Canton H.S.
Allaire, Claud Macalester College
Madsen, Brock MACCRAY H.S.
Clark Jr, John Mahnomen H.S.
Seiler, Mark Mankato East H.S.
Dierks, Jon Mankato East H.S.
Davis, Eric Mankato East H.S.
Burmeister, Patrick Mankato West H.S.
Esch, Mark Mankato West H.S.
Schlichte, Dave Mankato West H.S.
Pick, Scott Mankato West H.S.
Spurrell, Adam Maple Grove H.S.
Carlson, Darby Maple Grove H.S.
Knudsen, Tim Maple Lake H.S.
Brown, Andrew Maple Lake H.S.
Goudy, Mick Maple Lake H.S.
Olson, Jeremy Maple River H.S.
Schoneck, Brian Maple River H.S.
umbreit, jacob Maple River H.S.
Tallum, Jeremy Marshall County Central H. S.
Bahlmann, Terry Marshall H.S.
Bouwman, Justin Marshall H.S.
Staska, Bob McGregor H.S.
Jacobs, Jon McGregor H.S.
Koehler, Bryce  McGregor H.S.
Johannes, Jerome Medford H.S.
Glasener, Vaughn Melrose Area H.S.
Noll, Chuck Melrose Area H.S.
Bruer, Steven Menahga H.S.
Heiser, Mark Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S.
Foster, Preston Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S.
Zoucha, Joshua Minneapolis Southwest H.S.
Carr, Jim Minneapolis Washburn H.S.
Myrvik, Matt Minneota H.S.
Hulke, Kevin Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Nelson, Dave Minnetonka H.S.
Swalla, Dieken Minnewaska Area H.S.
Moeller, Gordy Minnewaska Area H.S.
Solem, Trevor Minnewaska Area H.S.
Amundson, Kurt Minnewaska Area H.S.
Hill, Steven Minnewaska Area H.S.
Johnson, Mark Montevideo H.S.
Christenson, Martin Montevideo H.S.
Halbmaier, Jeff Montevideo H.S.
Schwaegerl, Greg Montevideo H.S.
Vik, Dave Montevideo H.S.
Goslee, Kyle Montevideo H.S.
Douglas, Dan Montevideo H.S.
Epema, Tim Montevideo H.S.
Zigan, Andy Monticello H.S.
Stanger, Corey Monticello H.S.
Paul, Eric Moorhead H.S.
Viss, Dylan Morris Area School
Slater, Gerald Mounds Park Academy
Palke, Joe Mounds View H.S.
Lahr, Brent Mounds View H.S.
Wilcek, James Mounds View H.S.
Peterson, Jeff Mound-Westonka H.S.
David, Nick Mound-Westonka H.S.
Larkin, Jim Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S.
Buffetta, Brian Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S.
Anderson, Dennis Murray County Central H.S.
Essler, Dan New London-Spicer H.S.
Brever, Eric New Prague H.S.
Ortmann, Tony New Ulm H.S.
Jirik, John North Woods
Sullivan, Bob "Bubba" Northfield H.S.
Style, David Norwood-Young America H.S.
Halvorson, David Ogilvie H.S.
Weiland, Jeffrey Orono H.S.
Thompson, Nathan Orono H.S.
Lamker, Derrin Osseo H.S.
Seipkes, Don Ottertail Central HS
Achterkirch, Marc Owatonna H.S.
Maine, Douglas Owatonna H.S.
Thompson, Neil Owatonna H.S.
Solie, Delles Owatonna H.S.
Grimes, Paul (Joe) Park Rapids Area H.S.
Morris, Aaron Park Rapids Area H.S.
Schmitz, Charles Park Rapids Area H.S.
Fritze, Kent Park Rapids Area H.S.
Pike, Daniel Park Rapids Area H.S.
Kapsner, Bob Park Rapids Area H.S.
Luther, John Park Rapids Area H.S.
Hirt, Bryan  Park Rapids Area H.S.
Haugen, David Pelican Rapids H.S.
Pohlkamp, Leo Pierz H.S.
Rocheleau, David Pierz H.S.
Bentson, James Pillager H.S.
Hansmann, Wayne Pine City H.S.
Polzine, Jared Pine City H.S.
Howard, Dennis Pine City H.S.
Thein, Mark Pine Island H.S.
McPhail, Donald Pine Island H.S.
Stapleton, John Pine Island H.S.
Dinnel, Michael Pine River-Backus H.S.
Johnson, Rob  Pine River-Backus H.S.
Holden, Terry Pine River-Backus H.S.
Jeppson, Michael Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S.
Parendo, Derek Proctor H.S.
Johnson, Nathan Proctor H.S.
Gunderson, Jeff Proctor H.S.
Horstman, Brad Providence Academy
Asche, Derek Providence Academy
Soule, Aaron Randolph H.S.
Page, Trevor Red Lake Falls H.S.
Remick, Brian  Red Lake Falls H.S.
Glass, Todd Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS
Jenniges, Isaac Red Rock Central H.S.
Timm, Justin Redwood Valley H.S.
Ferrier, Aaron Redwood Valley H.S.
Hebrink, Ryan Renville County West H.S.
Hewitt, Shane  Rochester John Marshall
Erickson, Dirk Rochester John Marshall
Dokken, Peter Rochester John Marshall
Kirkeby, Kevin Rochester John Marshall
O'Neill, Tim Rochester John Marshall
Williams, John Rochester John Marshall
Becker, Brian Rochester John Marshall
Carroll, John-Howard Rochester Lourdes H.S.
Garry, Jerome Rochester Lourdes H.S.
Nickels, Scott Rochester Lourdes H.S.
jensen, john Rochester Lourdes H.S.
Holcomb, Donny Rochester Mayo H.S.
Kolodziej, Robb  Rochester Mayo H.S.
Meyer, James Rocori H.S.
Worel, Ken Rogers H.S.
Franz, Marc Rogers H.S.
LaPointe, Ryan Rogers H.S.
Lattimore, Joseph Rush City H.S.
Albright, Jeremy Rush City H.S.
Tressel, Luke Saint Anthony Village H.S.
Bosshart, Dustin Saint Clair H.S.
Hawker, Nathan Saint Clair H.S.
Ullom, Coltt Saint Clair H.S.
Sanders, Tyler Saint Clair H.S.
Mathiasen, Jordan Saint Cloud Apollo H.S.
Mathiasen, Jeffrey Saint Cloud Apollo H.S.
Alexander, Harold  Saint Cloud Apollo H.S.
Beehler, Michael Saint Cloud Apollo H.S.
Trewick, Michael Saint Cloud Tech H.S.
Hegland, Matthew Saint Cloud Tech H.S.
Martig, Gregg Saint Cloud Tech H.S.
Aycock, Craig Saint Cloud Tech H.S.
Schluchter, Wayne Saint Cloud Tech H.S.
Dukowitz, Chad Saint Cloud Tech H.S.
Taylor, Steve Saint Cloud Tech H.S.
Florek, Jason Saint Cloud Tech H.S.
Hulse, Ryan Saint Croix Lutheran H.S.
Norton, Matthew Saint Francis H.S.
Hein, Alex Saint James H.S.
Steve, Nick Saint Michael-Albertville H.S.
Mueller, Patrick Saint Michael-Albertville H.S.
Essler, Jared Saint Michael-Albertville H.S.
Tracy, Dakota Saint Michael-Albertville H.S.
Zeitchick, David Saint Paul Highland Park
Plaschko, Jeff Saint Paul Johnson H.S.
Schoenborn, George Saint Peter H.S.
Bense, Keith Saint Peter H.S.
Odland, Brian Saint Peter H.S.
Ziebarth, Dave Saint Thomas Academy
Hernandez, Timothy Saint Thomas Academy
Gross, Kevin Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S.
Ross, Jeffery Sauk Centre H.S.
Meyer, Rick Sauk Centre H.S.
Riley, Brian Sauk Centre H.S.
Kamphenkel, James Sauk Centre H.S.
Gans, James Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Finlayson, Loren Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Rohlfs, Brad Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Madigan, Mark Simley H.S.
Haala, Cory Sleepy Eye H.S.
Andres, Matt Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's H.S.
Mills, Seth Spectrum H.S.
sanness, kaare Spring Grove H.S.
Ekmark, Douglas Spring Lake Park H.S.
Sluzewicz, Dustin Spring Lake Park H.S.
Guzy, Grant Spring Lake Park H.S.
Geisler, Ben Spring Lake Park H.S.
Schlieff, Jeff Spring Lake Park H.S.
Stewart, John Spring Lake Park H.S.
Brown Jr., Thomas (T.J.) Springfield H.S.
Lubarski, Nevin Stephen-Argyle Central H.S.
Elmer, Mark Stillwater Area H.S.
McCauley, Ryan Stillwater Area H.S.
Wieland, Paul Stillwater Area H.S.
Brevitz, Robert Stillwater Area H.S.
Cousineau, Joe Stillwater Area H.S.
Gerads, Adam Swanville H.S.
Loven, Jay Swanville H.S.
Allen, Grant Swanville H.S.
Brekke, Scott Thief River Falls H.S.
Brandt, Paul Thief River Falls Lincoln HS
Swanson, Trevor Thief River Falls Lincoln HS
Flinn, James Totino-Grace H.S.
Litecky, Bernard Totino-Grace H.S.
Ferguson, Jeffrey Totino-Grace H.S.
Kreuser, Rodney Totino-Grace H.S.
Roney, Don Totino-Grace H.S.
Helland, Kenny Tri-City United HS
Campbell, Philip Tri-City United HS
Henderson, Donald Triton H.S.
Huber, Bruce Triton H.S.
Nelson, Tom Two Harbors H.S.
Anderson, William Two Harbors H.S.
McIntyre, Ryan Two Harbors H.S.
Mahlen, Michael Verndale H.S.
Jones, Matt Verndale H.S.
Teasck, Jeff Virginia H.S.
Cornell, Gary Virginia H.S.
Cremers, Ed Virginia H.S.
Strukel, Jason  Virginia H.S.
Malmquist, Michael Wabasha-Kellogg H.S.
Blank, David Wabasso H.S.
Bender, Collin Waconia H.S.
Baker, Sam Waconia H.S.
Wendland, Brad Waseca H.S.
Runka, Luke Watertown-Mayer H.S.
Urban, Nick Watertown-Mayer H.S.
Bakken, Jon Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S.
Schultz, Bob Wayzata H.S.
Duncan, Richard West Central Area School
Veach, Nathan  West Lutheran H.S.
Oelker, Andy White Bear Lake Area H.S.
Elwell, Bobby Windom Area H.S.
Huska, Jeff Windom Area H.S.
Hayenga, Tim Windom Area H.S.
Cook, Aaron Win-E-Mac H.S.
Morgenroth, Jeremy Win-E-Mac H.S.
Breitbach, Ryan Win-E-Mac H.S.
Hedeen, Shane Winona/Winona Cotter HS
Smith, Justin Woodbury H.S.
Hill, Andrew Woodbury H.S.
Carlson, Luke Woodbury H.S.
Gaffaney, Michael Yellow Medicine East H.S.
Schulte, Trevor Yellow Medicine East H.S.
Schueler, David Yellow Medicine East H.S.
Riley, Chris Zimmerman H.S.
Freeh, Bob Zimmerman H.S.
Kish, Tom Zimmerman H.S.
Gornick, Jim Zimmerman H.S.
Raasch, Darin Zumbrota-Mazeppa H.S.

MHSFCA or Website Contact

DHTML Menu / JavaScript Menu Powered By OpenCube