1A Head Justin Morris Lyle/Pacelli Assistant Brad Walter, Lyle/Pacelli
2A Head Bruce Woitas Sleepy Eye St. Mary's Assistant Sydney Geiger Sleepy Eye Public
3A Head Chad Johnson Minneota Assistant Rob Veldkamp Southwest Minnesota Christian
4A Head Kris Gustin Mayer Lutheran Assistant Kirsten Garvin Heritage Christian Academy
5A Head Cody Pulju Menahga asst Tucker Sheley Pine River/Backus
6A Head David Smart Ada-Borup High School (no asst COY)
7A Jeff Buffetta Mt.Iron-Buhl Assistant Byron Negen Mt.Iron-Buhl
8A Head Brad Dahl-BGMR Assistant Pete Hagl Red Lake Falls
1AA Ryan Liffrig - Stewartville Assistant Scott Rindahl - Stewartville
2AA Gary Lembcke Norwood-Young America Assistant Kyle Johnson Jordan
3AA Derek Ashbaugh Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Assistant Justin Daly Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
4AA Jesse Prins St. Croix Prep Assistant Scott Scholl Minnehaha Academy
5AA John Rosholt Watertown-Mayer Assistant Kinsie Stifter Watertown-Mayer
6AA Scott Bergman Sauk Centre Assistant Kathryn Olson Pine City
7AA Chris Whiting Mesabi East Assistant Tom Gustafson Mesabi East
8AA Tom Critchley DGF Assistant Isaac Erickson Roseau
1AAA Tony Mathison Northfield Assistant Tammy Filzen Northfield
2AAA Julia Battern Mankato West Assistant Dianne Johns of Mankato West
3AAA David Mielke St. Croix Lutheran Assistant Logan Moorse Simley
4AAA Eric Prose Mahtomedi Assistant Brian Engels Hill Murray
5AAA Dustin Carlson Willmar Assistant Brock Swanson St Cloud Apollo
6AAA Kiara Buford Cooper Assistant Daniel Makepeace Cooper
7AAA Beth Clark Hermantown Assistant Jim Prisk Hermantown
8AAA Wendy Kohler Alexandria Assistant Josh Steer Fergus Falls
1AAAA Liz Carpentier Farmington Assistant Tom Cross Farmington
2AAAA Ellen Wiese Eden Prairie Assistant Chris Robinson Eden Prairie
3AAAA Stephanie Tolkinen Park-Cottage Grove Assistant Bri Zabel Eastview
4AAAA Joe Lynch Cretin-Derham Hall Assistant John Siegler Cretin-Derham Hall
5AAAA Jill Becken Centennial Assistant Jamie Sobolik Centennial
6AAAA Mike Schumacher Wayzata Assistant Sarah Bingea Wayzata
7AAAA Zack Vogelsberg Anoka Assistant Adam McAlpine Anoka
8AAAA Kent Hamre STMA Assistant Steph Lahr STMA