10/2/22 | 10/222 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Class A Rankings | Class AA Rankings | |||
1 | Rochester Lourdes | 1 | Rochester Mauo | |
Blake | 2 | Edina | ||
3 | Pine City | 3 | Minnetonka | |
4 | Pequot Lakes | 4 | Wayzata | |
5 | Staples-Motley | 5 | Elk River | |
6 | Osakis | 6 | Maple Grove | |
7 | St. James | 7 | Mounds View | |
Thief River Falls | 8 | Prior Lake | ||
9 | Crookston | 9 | Roseville | |
10 | East Grand Forks | 10 | Lakeville North | |
Lakeville South | ||||
Eagan | ||||
Individuals Class A Rankings | Individuals Class AA Rankings | |||
1 | Isabelle Einess (12) Breck | 1 | Cassandra Li (10) Eagan | |
2 | Nana Vang (12) Blake | 2 | Claire Loftus (11) Rochester Mayo | |
3 | Annika Harbetts (12) Providence Acad. | 3 | Ava Nelson (11) Elk River | |
4 | Greta Johnson (12) Minnehaha Acad. | 4 | Lucy Nabedrick (12) Wayzata | |
5 | Leah Maddock (10) Osakis | 5 | Aoife Loftus (9) Rochester Mayo | |
6 | Lauren Rutten (12) Staples-Motley | 6 | Kiera Kelly (11) Lakeville North | |
Nellie Larson (10) St. Paul Acad. | 7 | Rashi Singh (9) Edina | ||
8 | Isla Dille (9) Litchfield | Karina Elvestrom (12) Minnetonka | ||
9 | Casey Cronin (11) Holy Family | 9 | Malea Diehn (9) Rochester Mayo | |
10 | Avery Skaar (12) Thief River Falls | 10 | Astrid Kerrman (11) Edina | |
Kushi Jain (12) Mounds Park Acad. | Olivia McDonald (9) Mpls. Washburn |
9/25/22 | 9/25/22 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Class A Rankings | Class AA Rankings | |||
1 | Rochester Lourdes | 1 | Rochester Mauo | |
Blake | 2 | Edina | ||
3 | Pine City | 3 | Minnetonka | |
4 | Staples-Motley | 4 | Wayzata | |
5 | Pequot Lakes | 5 | Elk River | |
6 | St. James | Maple Grove | ||
7 | Osakis | 7 | Mounds View | |
Thief River Falls | 8 | Prior Lake | ||
9 | Crookston | 9 | Roseville | |
10 | East Grand Forks | 10 | Lakeville North | |
Lakeville South | ||||
Eagan | ||||
Individuals Class A Rankings | Individuals Class AA Rankings | |||
1 | Isabelle Einess (12) Breck | 1 | Cassandra Li (10) Eagan | |
2 | Nana Vang (12) Blake | 2 | Claire Loftus (11) Rochester Mayo | |
3 | Greta Johnson (12) Minnehaha Acad. | 3 | Ava Nelson (11) Elk River | |
4 | Lauren Rutten (11) Staples-Motley | 4 | Karina Elvestrom (12) Minnetonka | |
5 | Annika Harbetts (12) Providence Acad. | 5 | Lucy Nabedrick (12) Wayzata | |
6 | Leah Maddock (10) Osakis | 6 | Kiera Kelly (11) Lakeville North | |
Nellie Larson (10) St. Paul Acad. | 7 | Aoife Loftus (9) Rochester Mayo | ||
8 | Casey Cronin (11) Holy-Family | 8 | Rashi Singh (9) Edina | |
9 | Avery Skaar (12) Thief River Falls | 9 | Malea Diehn (9) Rochester Mayo | |
10 | Isla Dille (9) Litchfield | 10 | Molly Miller (10) Bloomington Kennedy | |
Kushi Jain (12) Mounds Park Acad. | Olivia McDonald (9) Mpls. Washburn |
9/11/22 | 9/11/22 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Class A Rankings | Class AA Rankings | |||
1 | Rochester Lourdes | 1 | Rochester Mauo | |
2 | Blake | 2 | Edina | |
3 | Pine City | 3 | Minnetonka | |
4 | Staples-Motley | 4 | Wayzata | |
5 | Pequot Lakes | 5 | Elk River | |
6 | St. James | Maple Grove | ||
7 | Osakis | 7 | Mounds View | |
8 | Thief River Falls | 8 | Prior Lake | |
9 | Crookston | 9 | Roseville | |
10 | East Grand Forks | 10 | Lakeville North | |
Lakeville South | ||||
Eagan | ||||
Individuals Class A Rankings | Individuals Class AA Rankings | |||
1 | Isabelle Einess (12) Breck | 1 | Cassandra Li (10) Eagan | |
2 | Nana Vang (12) Blake | 2 | Claire Loftus (11) Rochester Mayo | |
3 | Greta Johnson (12) Minnehaha Acad. | 3 | Ava Nelson (11) Elk River | |
4 | Lauren Rutten (11) Staples-Motley | 4 | Karina Elvestrom (12) Minnetonka | |
Nellie Larson (10) St. Paul Acad. | 5 | Lucy Nabedrick (12) Wayzata | ||
6 | Leah Maddock (10) Osakis | 6 | Kiera Kelly (11) Lakeville North | |
7 | Casey Cronin (11) Holy-Family | 7 | Aoife Loftus (9) Rochester Mayo | |
8 | Avery Skaar (12) Thief River Falls | 8 | Rashi Singh (9) Edina | |
9 | Isla Dille (9) Litchfield | 9 | Malea Diehn (9) Rochester Mayo | |
Kushi Jain (12) Mounds Park Academy | 10 | Molly Miller (10) Bloomington Kennedy | ||
10 | Annika Harbetts Ott (12) Providence Acad. |
9/11/22 | 9/11/22 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Class A Rankings | Class AA Rankings | |||
1 | Rochester Lourdes | 1 | Rochester Mauo | |
2 | Blake | 2 | Edina | |
3 | Pine City | 3 | Minnetonka | |
4 | Staples-Motley | 4 | Wayzata | |
5 | Pequot Lakes | 5 | Elk River | |
New London-Spicer | 6 | Maple Grove | ||
7 | St. James | 7 | Mounds View | |
8 | Osakis | 8 | Eagan | |
9 | Thief River Falls | Prior Lake | ||
10 | Crookston | 10 | Lakeville North | |
East Grand Forks | Roseville | |||
Individuals Class A Rankings | Individuals Class AA Rankings | |||
1 | Isabelle Einess (12) Breck | 1 | Cassandra Li (10) Eagan | |
2 | Nana Vang (12) Blake | 2 | Claire Loftus (11) Rochester Mayo | |
3 | Nellie Larson (10) St. Paul Acad. | 3 | Ava Nelson (11) Elk River | |
Greta Johnson (12) Minnehaha Acad. | 4 | Karina Elvestrom (12) Minnetonka | ||
5 | Lauren Rutten (12) Staples-Motley | 5 | Lucy Nabedrick (12) Wayzata | |
6 | Avery Skaar (12) Thief River Falls | 6 | Kiera Kelly (11) Lakeville North | |
7 | Leah Maddock (1) Osakis | 7 | Aoife Loftus (9) Rochester Mayo | |
8 | Kushi Jain (12) Mounds Park Acad. | 8 | Rashi Singh (9) Edina | |
9 | Isla Dille (9) Litchfield | 9 | Molly Miller (10) Bloomington Kennedy | |
10 | Brooke Boland (10) Pine City | 10 | Malea Diehn (9) Rochester Mayo | |
9/11/22 | 9/11/22 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Class A Rankings | Class AA Rankings | |||
1 | Rochester Lourdes | 1 | Rochester Mauo | |
2 | Pine City | 2 | Edina | |
3 | Staples-Motley | 3 | Minnetonka | |
4 | New London-Spicer | 4 | Wayzata | |
5 | Pequot Lakes | 5 | Elk River | |
St. James | 6 | Maple Grove | ||
7 | Thief River Falls | 7 | Mounds View | |
8 | Crookston | 8 | Prior Lake | |
9 | East Grand Forks | Lakeville North | ||
10 | Minnewaska | 10 | Eden Prairie | |
Individuals Class A Rankings | Individuals Class AA Rankings | |||
1 | Isabelle Einess (12) Breck | 1 | Cassandra Li (10) Eagan | |
2 | Greta Johnson (12) Minnehaha Acad. | 2 | Claire Loftus (11) Rochester Mayo | |
Nellie Larson (10) St. Paul Acad. | 3 | Ava Nelson (11) Elk River | ||
4 | Leah Maddock (10) Osakis | 4 | Karina Elvestrom (12) Minnetonka | |
5 | Avery Skaar (12) Thief River Falls | 5 | Lucy Nabedrick (12) Wayzata | |
6 | Kushi Jain (12) Mounds Park Acad. | 6 | Kiera Kelly (11) Lakeville North | |
7 | Isla Dille (9) Litchfield | 7 | Aoife Loftus (9) Rochester Mayo | |
8 | Lauren Rutten (12) Staples-Motley | 8 | Rashi Singh (9) Edina | |
9 | 9 | Molly Miller (10) Bloomington Kennedy | ||
10 | 10 | Malea Diehn (9) Rochester Mayo | ||
9/11/22 | 9/11/22 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Class A Rankings | Class AA Rankings | |||
1 | Rochester Lourdes | 1 | Rochester Mauo | |
2 | Breck | 2 | Edina | |
3 | Pine City | 3 | Minnetonka | |
4 | St. James | 4 | Wayzata | |
5 | New London-Spicer | 5 | Elk River | |
Staples-Motley | 6 | Mounds View | ||
7 | Crookston | 7 | Maple Grove | |
8 | East Grand Forks | 8 | Prior Lake | |
9 | Thief River Falls | Lakeville North | ||
10 | Minnewaska | 10 | Eden Prairie | |
Litchfield | ||||
Individuals Class A Rankings | Individuals Class AA Rankings | |||
1 | Isabelle Einess (12) Breck | 1 | Cassandra Li (10) Eagan | |
2 | Greta Johnson (12) Minnehaha Acad. | 2 | Claire Loftus (11) Rochester Mayo | |
3 | Avery Skaar (12) Thief River Falls | 3 | Ava Nelson (11) Elk River | |
4 | Leah Maddock (10) Osakis | 4 | Karina Elvestrom (12) Minnetonka | |
5 | Lauren Rutten (12) Staples-Motley | 5 | Lucy Nabedrick (12) Wayzata | |
6 | Isla Dille (9) Litchfield | 6 | Kiera Kelly (11) Lakeville North | |
7 | Kushi Jain (12) Mounds Park Academy | 7 | Aoife Loftus (9) Rochester Mayo | |
8 | 8 | Savannah Paul (11) Mound-Westonka | ||
9 | Rashi Singh (9) Edina | |||
10 | 10 | Molly Miller (10) Bloomington Kennedy | ||
Malea Diehn (9) Rochester Mayo |