MINNESOTA SWIMMER

TOP 30

Printer Friendly Version (PDF Format)

Submit your Minnesota Swimmer times and scores by Sunday Noon

to Todd Walsh  at jfkswimming@yahoo.com

Minnesota Swimmer
2/20/06

11 DIVES | 6 DIVES | 50 FREE | 100 FREE | 200 FREE | 500 FREE | 100 FLY

100 BACK | 100 BREAST | 200 IM | 200 MR | 200 FR | 400 FR

11 Dive
Jake Salmon Simley 481.20 A
Bryan Gentz Hopkins 448.80 AA
Danny Pogue Chishholm 437.20 A
Kirby Mattocks Mankato West 435.25 A
PJ Rongitsch Eastview 405.50 AA
Dillon Hudalla Forest Lake 404.35 AA
Luke Weber Mankato West 373.45 A
Bill Meyer Faribault 373.30 A
Adam Starr Mankato West 369.10 A
Sean Luck Anoka 367.85 AA
Tom Gimm Mounds View 363.70 AA
Andrew Willhite Chisago Lakes 358.35 A
Kyle Bergquist Wayzata 357.25 AA
Marcus Rien Sartell 351.15 A
Mike Haukos Anoka 350.85 AA
Wilson  Robinson Hibbing 337.20 A
Curt Kempton Owatona 334.90 AA
Sam Dalsin Lakeville 332.45 AA
Brian Haukos Anoka 330.65 AA
Jon Boese Park 322.30 AA
Alex Stern Chaska 320.75 AA
Lance Zilles Stillwater 319.75 AA
Jon Moore Mankato East 316.20 A
Timmy VanSickle Hopkins 313.05 AA
Kyle Swokowski Anoka 312.25 AA

11 DIVES | 6 DIVES | 50 FREE | 100 FREE | 200 FREE | 500 FREE | 100 FLY

100 BACK | 100 BREAST | 200 IM | 200 MR | 200 FR | 400 FR

6 Dive
Jake Salmon Simely 273.25 A
PJ Rongitsch Eastview 270.90 AA
Sam Dalsin Lakeville 268.90 AA
Kirby Mattocks  Mankato West  262.45 A
Danny Pogue Chisholm 244.00 A
Dillon Hudalla Forest Lake 241.70 AA
Adam Starr  Mankato West  240.00 A
Wilson Robinson Hibbing 239.70 A
Bill Meyer Faribault 228.65 A
Tom Grim Mounds View 223.80 AA
Luke Weber  Mankato West  214.40 A
Turner Eckstrom Red Wing 207.40 A
Mitch Nord Lakeville 206.92 AA
Rob Clatterbuck Lakeville 202.20 AA
Brian Klein Sartell 193.35 A
Kyle Senst Eastview 190.40 A
Chris Weurms Grand Rapids 189.45 A
Sam Loesch Spring Lake Park 188.00 A
Gavin Goulet Grand Rapids 187.75 A
Alex Stern Chaska 186.35 AA
Loren Sjoquist  Rosemount 185.00 AA
Gavin Gouist Grand Rapids 182.30 A
Andrew Wilhite Chisago Lakes 181.45 A
Jesse Westphal Eagan 181.25 AA
Kyle Bergquist Wayzata 180.90 AA

11 DIVES | 6 DIVES | 50 FREE | 100 FREE | 200 FREE | 500 FREE | 100 FLY

100 BACK | 100 BREAST | 200 IM | 200 MR | 200 FR | 400 FR

50 Freestyle
Curt Carlson Maple Grove 21.26 AA
Michael Richards Roseville 21.36 AA
Mark Wetzel Lakeville 21.41 AA
Cameron Seebeck Eden Prairie 21.48 AA
Mark Sofelt  Eden Prairie 21.69 AA
Rob Rotramel Elk River 22.23 AA
Peter Heidorn Rochester Century 22.25 AA
Zack Stumbell Eveleth-Gilbert 22.28 A
Brandon Adair Stillwater 22.30 AA
Colton Lynner Edina 22.37 AA
Matt Gallagher Northfield 22.41 A
Ryan Golz Simley 22.44 A
Nate Schwictenberg Sartell 22.56 A
Micah Fulmer Rosemount 22.59 AA
Scott Proudfoot Lakeville 22.59 AA
Phillip Seleskie Hastings 22.68 AA
Kyle Winiecki Spring Lake Park 22.69 A
Ben Waldera Woodbury 22.71 AA
Brad Peters  Faribault 22.74 A
Alex Hill Lakeville 22.75 AA
Luke Strumbell Eveleth/Gilbert 22.76 A
Eric Burns Lakeville 22.79 AA
Blake Bendix St. Could Tech 22.80 AA
Andrew Drake Eastview 22.82 AA
Zach Strumbell  Eveleth/Gilbert 22.82 A

11 DIVES | 6 DIVES | 50 FREE | 100 FREE | 200 FREE | 500 FREE | 100 FLY

100 BACK | 100 BREAST | 200 IM | 200 MR | 200 FR | 400 FR

100 Freestyle
Curt Carlson Maple Grove 46.15 AA
Mark Solfelt Eden Prairie 47.32 AA
Mark Wetzel Lakeville 47.75 AA
Cameron Seebeck Eden Prairie 47.98 AA
Zack Stumbell Eveleth-Gilbert 48.09 A
Roman Becicka Mounds View 48.16 AA
Alex Hill Lakeville 48.52 AA
Neil Mahoney Minnetonka 48.73 AA
Matt Gallagher Northfield 48.78 A
Micheal Richards Roseville 48.82 AA
Phillip Seleskie Hastings 49.03 AA
Ryan Golz Simley 49.11 A
Micah Fulmer  Rosemount 49.13 AA
Eric Burns Lakeville 49.14 AA
Jake Kalinowski Prior Lake 49.19 AA
Paul Tierney Burnsville 49.20 AA
Blake Bendix St. Cloud Tech 49.22 AA
Ben Waldera Woodbury 49.35 AA
Henrik Bewarder Detroit Lakes 49.43 A
Ryan Greene Hopkins 49.46 AA
Brandon Adair Stillwater 49.51 AA
Brendan Reilly Wayzata 49.57 AA
Micale Pain Burnsville 49.60 AA
Jon Menozzi Lakeville 49.74 AA
Andrew Drake Eastview 49.76 AA

11 DIVES | 6 DIVES | 50 FREE | 100 FREE | 200 FREE | 500 FREE | 100 FLY

100 BACK | 100 BREAST | 200 IM | 200 MR | 200 FR | 400 FR

200 Freestyle
Mark Solfelt Eden Prairie 141.65 AA
Curtis Carlson Maple Grove 143.34 AA
Alex Wold Wayzata 143.96 AA
Phillip Seleskie Hastings 145.15 AA
Roman Becicka Mounds View 145.20 AA
Alex Hill Lakeville 145.96 AA
Jon Menozzi Lakeville 146.31 AA
Brendon Reilly Wayazata 146.80 AA
Paul Tierney Burnsville  147.59 AA
Henrik Bewarder Detroit Lakes 148.09 A
Alex Kiel Rochester Century 148.44 AA
Michael Daup Eagan 148.80 AA
Jake Kalinowski Prior Lake 148.81 AA
James Dixon Woodbury 148.83 AA
Phillip Greenberg Eden Prairie 148.84 AA
Mark Wetzel Lakeville 148.99 AA
Micale Paine Burnsville  148.99 AA
Ben Waldera Woodbury 149.06 AA
Ryan Golz Simley 149.23 A
Robb Schaefer Moorhead 149.69 AA
Sam Gort Forest Lake 149.87 AA
Cameron Seebeck Eden Prairie 149.95 AA
Ryan Grenne  Hopkins 150.05 AA
Neil Mahoney Minnetonka 150.07 AA
Teddy Paterson St. Thomas Academy 150.17 A
500 Freestyle
Pete Stacy Mounds View 436.94 AA
Alex Wold Wayzata 437.75 AA
Mark Solfelt Eden Prairie 443.12 AA
Jon Menozzi Lakeville 444.52 AA
Alex Hill Lakeville 444.59 AA
Michael Daup Eagan 444.91 AA
James Dixon Woodbury 453.53 AA
Phillip Seleskie Hastings 454.16 AA
Rob Schaefer Moorhead 455.17 AA
Alex Kiel Rochester Century 455.52 AA
Paul Hendricksen Burnsville 455.55 AA
Paul Tierney Burnsville 456.41 AA
Phillip Greenberg Eden Prairie 456.54 AA
CJ Kohner Bloomington Kennedy 456.77 AA
Henrik Bewarder Detroit Lakes 456.98 A
Carter Kelly Edina 457.18 AA
Nate Pete St. Thomas Academy 457.65 A
Alex Hanson Burnsville 459.63 A
Mark Wetzel Lakeville 500.09 AA
Luke Stumbell Eveleth-Gilbert 501.38 A
Jeff Buchholz Simley 501.73 A
Matt Chinda Rochester Century 501.75 AA
Cameron Seebeck Eden Prairie 502.77 AA
Jared Ness Eden Prairie 502.79 A
Steven Manley Apple Valley 502.85 AA

11 DIVES | 6 DIVES | 50 FREE | 100 FREE | 200 FREE | 500 FREE | 100 FLY

100 BACK | 100 BREAST | 200 IM | 200 MR | 200 FR | 400 FR

100 Butterfly
Mark Wetzel Lakeville 52.03 AA
Mark Solfelt Eden Prairie 52.13 AA
Brandon Adair Stillwater 52.55 AA
Maverick Edberg Lakeville 53.00 AA
Alex Wold Wayzata 53.02 AA
Matt Gallagher Northfiled 53.19 A
Greg Wise Stillwater  53.60 AA
Curt Carlson Maple Grove 53.75 AA
Luke Money Fergus Falls 53.75 AA
Phillip Greenberg Eden Prairie 53.87 AA
Matt Chida Rochester Century 53.92 AA
Jon Menozzi Lakeville 54.01 AA
Anton Safonov Mounds View 54.54 A
Brendon Reilly Wayzata 54.92 AA
Ian Dallas Eastview 54.92 A
Darryl Weimer Alexandria 55.02 AA
Michael Daup Eagan 55.02 AA
Ryan Golz Simley 55.51 AA
Peter Curran St. Thomas Academy 55.51 A
Paul Tierney Burnsville 55.72 AA
Nick Frost Stillwater 55.98 AA
Gannon LeVoir Stromquist Edina 56.13 AA
Hannes Feng Maple Grove 56.25 AA
Andrew Drake Eastview 56.77 AA
Mark White Minnetonka 56.79 AA

11 DIVES | 6 DIVES | 50 FREE | 100 FREE | 200 FREE | 500 FREE | 100 FLY

100 BACK | 100 BREAST | 200 IM | 200 MR | 200 FR | 400 FR

100 Backstroke
Pete Stacy Mounds View 52.71 AA
Mark Solfelt Eden Prairie 53.26 AA
Alex Wold Wayzata 54.51 AA
Neil Mahoney Minnetonka 54.78 AA
Eric Burns Lakeville 54.92 AA
Cameron Seebeck Eden Prairie 55.55 AA
Jon Menozzi Lakeville 56.02 AA
Mark Wetzel Lakeville 56.30 AA
Tony Beer Eden Prairie 56.49 AA
Peter Goeman Grand Rapids 56.61 A
Henrik Bewarder Detroit Lakes  56.63 A
Jason Hazzard Wayzata 56.67 AA
Philip Greeberg Eden Prairie 56.76 AA
Kieth Yoerg Edina 56.79 AA
Preston Youngdahl Minnetonka 56.88 AA
Jared Ness Eden Prairie 57.01 AA
Maverick Edberg Lakeville 57.28 AA
Warren Schroden Monticello 57.28 A
Richard Dunham Wayzata 57.30 AA
Alex Hanson Burnsville 57.35 AA
Brandon Adair Stillwater 57.41 AA
Mark Sandager Forest Lake 57.63 AA
Dan Lee Rochester Century 57.64 AA
Paul Tierney Burnsville 57.65 AA
Alex Case Northfield 57.67 A

11 DIVES | 6 DIVES | 50 FREE | 100 FREE | 200 FREE | 500 FREE | 100 FLY

100 BACK | 100 BREAST | 200 IM | 200 MR | 200 FR | 400 FR

100 Breaststroke
Mark Solfelt Eden Prairie 58.41 AA
Peter Goeman Grand Rapids 59.39 A
Andy Knaak Stillwater 59.51 AA
Zach Weis Cretin-Derham Hall 59.72 AA
Alex Wold Wayzata 100.24 AA
Doug Eden Edina 100.80 AA
Kyle Branche Hopkins 101.20 AA
Matt Hoyland St. Thomas Academy 101.22 A
Colton Lynner Edina 101.56 AA
Rob Schaefer Moorhead 101.96 AA
CJ Ener St. Paul Central 102.05 AA
Alex Hill Lakeville 102.32 AA
Nick Frost Stillwater 102.33 AA
Sho Young Wayzata 102.64 AA
Matt Flaylin St. Thomas Academy 102.67 AA
Nolan Sinkler Minnetonka 102.81 AA
Grant Frost Red Wing 102.89 AA
Alex Kiel Rochester Century 103.11 AA
Jared Anderson Brainerd 103.40 AA
Scott Proudfoot Lakeville 103.51 AA
Sam Betterly Northfield 103.73 A
Hannes Feng Maple Grove 104.05 AA
Joe Palmersten St. Cloud Tech 104.15 AA
Carter Kelly Edina 104.43 AA
Sam Krutsch Minnetonka 104.43 AA

11 DIVES | 6 DIVES | 50 FREE | 100 FREE | 200 FREE | 500 FREE | 100 FLY

100 BACK | 100 BREAST | 200 IM | 200 MR | 200 FR | 400 FR

200 I.M.
Mark Solfelt  Eden Prairie 152.55 AA
Alex Wold Wayzata 155.44 AA
Andy Knaack Stillwater 157.78 AA
Mark Wetzel Lakeville 158.35 AA
Pete Stacy Mounds View 158.46 AA
Greg Wise Stillwater 159.03 AA
Jon Menozzi Lakeville 159.67 AA
Brandon Adair Stillwater 159.67 AA
Zach Weis Cretin-Derham Hall 201.10 AA
Alex Kiel Rochester Century 201.20 AA
Michael Daup Eagan  202.08 AA
Alex Hill Lakeville 202.25 AA
Matt Chida Rochester Century 202.59 AA
Phillip Greenberg Eden Prairie 202.83 AA
Henrick Bewarder Detroit Lakes 202.98 A
Nolan Sinckler Minnetonka 203.03 AA
Alex Hanson Burnsville 203.21 AA
Nate Pete St. Thomas Academy 203.23 A
Paul Tierney Burnsville 203.35 AA
Jared Ness Eden Prairie 203.47 AA
Maverick Edberg Lakeville 203.68 A
Peter Goeman Grand Rapids 204.01 AA
Steven Manley Apple Valley 204.11 AA
Cameron Seebeck Eden Prairie 204.37 AA
Sam Betterly Northfield 205.39 A

11 DIVES | 6 DIVES | 50 FREE | 100 FREE | 200 FREE | 500 FREE | 100 FLY

100 BACK | 100 BREAST | 200 IM | 200 MR | 200 FR | 400 FR

200 Medley Relay
Eden Prairie   138.79 AA
Lakeville   139.14 AA
Mounds View   140.42 AA
Stillwater   141.59 AA
Wayzata   141.62 AA
Rochester Century   141.68 AA
Minnetonka   142.22 AA
St. Thomas Academy   142.27 A
Eastview   142.80 AA
Edina   142.89 AA
Northfield   143.75 A
Red Wing   144.31 A
Maple Grove   144.41 AA
Burnsville   144.52 AA
Cretin-Derham Hall   144.55 AA
Fergus Falls   144.86 AA
Rosemount   145.18 A
Grand Rapids    145.24 A
Apple Valley   145.68 AA
Alexandria   145.81 AA
Elk River   147.68 AA
Winona   147.73 A
Hopkins   147.80 AA
Sartell   148.14 A
Bloomington Jefferson   148.19 AA

11 DIVES | 6 DIVES | 50 FREE | 100 FREE | 200 FREE | 500 FREE | 100 FLY

100 BACK | 100 BREAST | 200 IM | 200 MR | 200 FR | 400 FR

200 Free Relay
Lakeville   127.21 AA
Eden Prairie   129.31 AA
Maple Grove   129.75 AA
Faribault   131.02 A
Hopkins   131.22 AA
Wayazata   131.27 AA
Stillwater   131.76 AA
Rochester Century   131.90 AA
St. Thomas Academy   132.38 A
Eastview   132.52 AA
Edina   132.77 AA
Minnetonka   132.96 AA
Burnsville   133.16 AA
Roseville   133.40 AA
Woodbury   133.44 AA
Red Wing   133.46 A
Montivideo/Yellow Medicine East 133.94 A
Simely   134.15 A
Northfield   134.17 A
Cretin-Derham Hall   134.19 AA
Bloomington Kennedy   134.34 AA
Alexandria   134.40 AA
St. Cloud Tech   134.53 AA
Mounds View   134.53 AA
Forest Lake   134.71 AA

11 DIVES | 6 DIVES | 50 FREE | 100 FREE | 200 FREE | 500 FREE | 100 FLY

100 BACK | 100 BREAST | 200 IM | 200 MR | 200 FR | 400 FR

400 Free Relay
Lakeville   314.21 AA
Wayzata   319.92 AA
Maple Grove   320.35 AA
Eden Prairie   320.92 AA
Faribault   321.05 A
Hopkins   322.16 AA
St. Thomas Academy   322.27 A
Mounds View   323.02 AA
Minnetonka   323.60 AA
Northfield   324.12 A
Burnsville   324.28 AA
Woodbury   324.89 AA
Eastview   325.66 AA
Bloomington Kennedy   325.70 AA
Alexandria   325.90 AA
Edina   327.42 AA
Stillwater   327.63 AA
Grand Rapids   327.78 A
Red Wing   328.45 A
Cretin-Derham Hall   328.73 AA
Simely   329.71 A
Hibbing   330.07 A
Eagan   330.30 AA
St. Could Tech   330.45 AA
Detroit Lakes   330.56 A