Minnesota Class A Girls Tennis Rankings

          Submit Rankings to:

          Ranking Coordinator
          Richard Engelstad

          Executive Secretary MTCA

          rengelstad@isd578.org

          9/29/2013

            Class A Rankings
          1 Breck
          2 Osakis
          3 St. James
          4 Rochester Lourdes
          5 Staples-Motley
          6 Foley
          7 Providence Academy
          8 Eveleth-Glbert
          9 Park Rapids Area
          10 Minnewaska
             
            Individuals
          1 Sonya Das, St. Paul Academy
          2 Patricia Zhao, Breck
          3 Sunny Tang, Breck
          4 Abby Kantor, Foley
          5 Sofia Terzic, Rochester Lourdes
          6 Stephanie Zerres, Martin County West
          7 Mikayla Wing, Staples-Motley
          8 Eva Sullivan, Providence
          9 Jenny Mulvey, Trinity School at River Ridge
          10 Danielle Gannon, Holy Family Catholic

           

            9/22/2013
            Class A Rankings
          1 Breck
          2 Osakis
          3 St. James
          4 Rochester Lourdes
          5 Staples-Motley
          6 Foley
          7 Providence Academy
          8 Eveleth-Glbert
          9 Park Rapids Area
          10 Minnewaska
             
            Individuals
          1 Sonya Das, St. Paul Academy
          2 Patricia Zhao, Breck
          3 Sunny Tang, Breck
          4 Abby Kantor, Foley
          5 Sofia Terzic, Rochester Lourdes
          6 Stephanie Zerres, Martin County West
          7 Mikayla Wing, Staples-Motley
          8 Danielle Gannon, Holy Family Catholic
          9 Eva Sullivan, Providence
          10 Jenny Mulvey, Trinity School at River Ridge

          9/15/2013

            Class A Rankings
          1 Breck
          2 Osakis
          3 St. James
          4 Rochester Lourdes
          5 Staples-Motley
          6 Foley
          7 Providence Academy
          8 Melrose
          9 Park Rapids Area
          10 Eveleth-Glbert
             
            Individuals
          1 Sonya Das, St. Paul Academy
          2 Patricia Zhao, Breck
          3 Sunny Tang, Breck
          4 Abby Kantor, Foley
          5 Sofia Terzic, Rochester Lourdes
          6 Eva Sullivan, Providence
          7 Stephanie Zerres, Martin County West
          8 Mikayla Wing, Staples-Motley
          9 Claire Christian, United South Central
          10 Jenny Mulvey, Trinity School at River Ridge
           
            9/8/2013
            Class A Rankings
          1 Breck
          2 Osakis
          3 St. James
          4 Rochester Lourdes
          5 Foley
          6 St. Paul Academy
          7 Staples-Motley
          8 Melrose
          9 Park Rapids Area
          10 United South Central
             
            Individuals
          1 Sonya Das, St. Paul Academy
          2 Patricia Zhao, Breck
          3 Sunny Tang, Breck
          4 Abby Kantor, Foley
          5 Sofia Terzic, Rochester Lourdes
          6 Eva Sullivan, Providence
          7 Stephanie Gerres, Martin County West
          8 Lorena Hernandez, St. James
          9 Mikayla Wing, Staples-Motley
          10 Jenny Mulvey, Trinity School at River Ridge
          10 Claire Christian, United South Central
            9/1/2013
            Class A Rankings
          1 Breck
          2 Osakis
          3 St. James
          4 Rochester Lourdes
          5 St. Paul Academy
          6 Foley
          7 Virginia
          8 Waseca
          9 Melrose
          10 Staples-Motley
             
            Individuals
          1 Sonya Das, St. Paul Academy
          2 Patricia Zhao, Breck
          3 Sunny Tang, Breck
          4 Sofia Terzic, Rochester Lourdes
          5 Abby Kantor, Foley
          6 Eva Sullivan, Providence
          7 Brylee Seitz, Virginia
          8 Lorena Hernandez, St. James
          9 Mikayla Wing, Staples-Motley
          10 Jenny Mulvey, Trinity School at River Ridge
            8/25/2013
            Class A Rankings
          1 Breck
          2 Osakis
          3 St. James
          4 Rochester Lourdes
          5 St. Paul Academy
          6 Foley
          7 Virginia
          8 Waseca
          9 Melrose
          10 Staples-Motley
             
            Individuals
          1 Sonya Das, St. Paul Academy
          2 Patricia Zhao, Breck
          3 Sunny Tang, Breck
          4 Sofia Terzic, Rochester Lourdes
          5 Abby Kantor, Foley
          6 Eva Sullivan, Providence
          7 Brylee Seitz, Virginia
          8 Lorena Hernandez, St. James
          9 Mikayla Wing, Staples-Motley
          10 Jenny Mulvey, Trinity School at River Ridge
             
            8/18/2013
            Class A Rankings
          1 Breck
          2 Waseca
          3 Osakis
          4 St. James
          5 St. Paul Academy
          6 Rochester Lourdes
          7 Virginia
          8 Foley
          9 Staples-Motley
          10 Melrose
             
            Individuals
          1 Sonya Das, St. Paul Academy
          2 Patricia Zhao, Breck
          3 Sunny Tang, Breck
          4 Sofia Terzic, Rochester Lourdes
          5 Abby Kantor, Foley
          6 Eva Sullivan, Providence
          7 Brylee Seitz, Virginia
          8 Lorena Hernandez, St. James
          9 Claire Christian, United South Central
          10 Jenny Mulvey, Trinity School at River Ridge

           

           

          JavaScript DHTML Menu Powered by Milonic