Minnesota Class A Girls Tennis Rankings

          Submit Rankings to:

          Ranking Coordinator
          Richard Engelstad

          Executive Secretary MTCA

          rengelstad@isd578.org

            10/12/2015
            Class A Rankings
          1 Breck
          2 Blake
          3 Rochester Lourdes
          4 St. James
          5 Holy Family Catholic
          6 Mounds Park Academy
          7 Crookston
          8 Virginia
          9 Melrose Area
          10 Blue Earth
            Individuals Class A Rankings
          1 Libby Rickeman (11) Blake
          2 Grace Sperr (12) Holy Family Catholic
          3 Arlina Shen (8) Blake
          4 Nore Heinitz (7) Duluth Marshall
          5 Katie Mulvey (9) Trinity at River Ridge
          6 Cindy Li (10) Winona Cotter
          7 Clare Palen (8) Rochester Lourdes
          8 Carlie Brandt (12) LeSueur Henderson
          9 Alexandria Von Tersch Pohrer (8) SPA
          10 Natalie Cahill (11) Pine City
           

           

            10/5/2015
            Class A Rankings
          1 Blake
          2 Breck
          3 Mounds Park Academy
          4 Rochester Lourdes
          5 St. James
          6 Holy Family Catholic
          7 Blue Earth
          8 Crookston
          9 Virginia
          10 Melrose Area
             
            Individuals Class A Rankings
          1 Libby Rickeman (11) Blake
          2 Grace Sperr (12) Holy Family Catholic
          3 Arlina Shen (8) Blake
          4 Nore Heinitz (7) Duluth Marshall
          5 Katie Mulvey (9) Trinity at River Ridge
          6 Cindy Li (10) Winona Cotter
          7 Clare Palen (8) Rochester Lourdes
          8 Carlie Brandt (12) LeSueur Henderson
          9 Alexandria Von Tersch Pohrer (8) SPA
          10 Natalie Cahill (11) Pine City

           

           

            9/28/2015
            Class A Rankings
          1 Blake
          2 Breck
          3 Mounds Park Academy
          4 Rochester Lourdes
          5 St. James
          6 Holy Family Catholic
          7 Blue Earth
          8 Crookston
          9 Virginia
          10 Melrose Area
             
            Individuals Class A Rankings
          1 Libby Rickeman (11) Blake
          2 Grace Sperr (12) Holy Family Catholic
          3 Arlina Shen (8) Blake
          4 Nore Heinitz (7) Duluth Marshall
          5 Katie Mulvey (9) Trinity at River Ridge
          6 Cindy Li (10) Winona Cotter
          7 Clare Palen (8) Rochester Lourdes
          8 Kendall Kozikowski (12) Breck
          9 Carlie Brandt (12) LeSueur Henderson
          10 Claire Browning (12) Aitkin

           

           

            9/21/2015
            Class A Rankings
          1 Blake
          2 Breck
          3 Mounds Park Academy
          4 Rochester Lourdes
          5 St. James
          6 Holy Family Catholic
          7 Blue Earth
          8 Crookston
          9 Cannon Falls
          10 Virginia
          10 Melrose Area
             
            Individuals Class A Rankings
          1 Libby Rickeman (11) Blake
          2 Grace Sperr (12) Holy Family Catholic
          3 Arlina Shen (8) Blake
          4 Nore Heinitz (7) Duluth Marshall
          5 Claire Browning (12) Aitkin
          6 Katie Mulvey (9) Trinity at River Ridge
          7 Cindy Li (10) Winona Cotter
          8 Clare Palen (8) Rochester Lourdes
          9 Alexandria Von Tersch Pohrer (8) SPA
          10 Kendall Kozikowski (12) Breck

           

           

            9/14/2015
            Class A Rankings
          1 Blake
          2 Breck
          3 St. James
          4 Mounds Park Academy
          5 Rochester Lourdes
          6 Holy Family Catholic
          7 Blue Earth
          8 Crookston
          9 Cannon Falls
          10 Virginia
             
            Individuals Class A Rankings
          1 Libby Rickeman (11) Blake
          2 Grace Sperr (12) Holy Family Catholic
          3 Arlina Shen (8) Blake
          4 Alexandria Von Tersch Pohrer (8) SPA
          5 Nore Heinitz (7) Duluth Marshall
          6 Katie Mulvey (9) Trinity at River Ridge
          7 Claire Browning (12) Aitkin
          8 Cindy Li (10) Winona Cotter
          9 Clare Palen (8) Rochester Lourdes
          10 Kendall Kozikowski (12) Breck

           

           

          9/7/2015
            Class A Rankings
          1 Blake
          2 Breck
          3 St. James
          4 Mounds Park Academy
          5 Rochester Lourdes
          6 Holy Family Catholic
          7 Blue Earth
          8 Crookston
          9 Cannon Falls
          10 Virginia
             
             
            Individuals Class A Rankings
          1 Libby Rickeman (11) Blake
          2 Grace Sperr (12) Holy Family Catholic
          3 Claire Browning (12) Aitkin
          4 Cindy Li (10) Winona Cotter
          5 Kia Legred (12) United South Central
          6 Arlina Shen (8) Blake
          7 Alexandria Von Tersch Pohrer (8) SPA
          8 Clare Palen (8) Rochester Lourdes
          9 Nore Heinitz (7) Duluth Marshall
          10 Kendall Kozikowski (12) Breck

           

           

          8/31/2015

           
            Class A Rankings
          1 Blake
          2 Breck
          3 St. James
          4 Mounds Park Academy
          5 Holy Family Catholic
          6 Rochester Lourdes
          7 Blue Earth
          8 Minnewaska
          9 Crookston
          10 Cannon Falls

           
            Individuals Class A Rankings
          1 Libby Rickeman (11) Blake
          2 Grace Sperr (12) Holy Family Catholic
          3 Claire Browning (12) Aitkin
          4 Cindy Li (10) Winona Cotter
          5 Carlie Brandt (12) LeSueur Henderson
          6 Kia Legred (12) United South Central
          7 Arlina Shen (8) Blake
          8 Alexandria Von Tersch Pohrer (8) SPA
          9 Clare Palen (8) Rochester Lourdes
          10 Nore Heinitz (7) Duluth Marshall

           

          8/24/2015
            Class A Rankings
          1 Blake
          2 Breck
          3 Rochester Lourdes
          4 Holy Family Catholic
          5 St. James
          6 Blue Earth
          7 Staples-Motley
          8 Minnewaska
          9 Crookston
          10 Cannon Falls
             
            Individuals Class A Rankings
          1 Libby Rickeman (11) Blake
          2 Grace Sperr (12) Holy Family Catholic
          3 Natalie Cahill (11) Pine City
          4 Claire Browning (12) Aitkin
          5 Cindy Li (10) Winona Cotter
          6 Carlie Brandt (12) LeSueur Henderson
          7 Kia Legred (12) United South Central
          8 Arlina Shen (8) Blake
          9 Alexandria Von Tersch Pohrer (8) SPA
          10 Hailey Weibolt (12) Pequot Lakes

           

          JavaScript DHTML Menu Powered by Milonic