Boys' Class A |
Dakotah Brunelle |
Cass Lake/Bena |
Cody Wind |
Cass Lake/Bena- |
Taylor Carlson |
Fosston |
Beau Hanson |
Frazee |
Cory Strom |
Lanesboro |
Braden Hanson |
Lanesboro |
Andrew Peterson |
Legacy Christian Academy |
Lucas Yaeger |
Legacy Christian Academy |
Trent Anderson |
Legacy Christian Academy |
Mike Sorenson |
Madelia |
Cordell Weber |
Martin County West |
Cordell Weber |
Martin County West |
Jade Hasslen |
Ortonville |
Paul Hartmann |
Osakis |
Cody Mead |
Red Lake County |
Tyler Netzke |
Sleepy Eye Public |
Tyler Netzke |
Sleepy Eye Public |
Adam Nickel |
Springfield |
Christopher Kretsch |
Springfield |
Luke Johanson |
SW Christian - (Chaska) |
Jacob Tessman |
SW Christian - (Chaska) |
Dana Madson |
Westbrook-Walnut Grove |
|
|
Boys' Class AA |
Zach Johanns |
Becker |
Connor Hedlund |
Byron |
Dom Kieffer |
Byron |
Connor Hedlund |
Byron |
Jordan Peters |
Delano |
Karter Smith |
Detroit Lakes |
Austin Rusness |
Detroit Lakes |
Tyler Baukol |
Detroit Lakes |
Josh Baldus |
Fairmont |
Trent Sundbom |
Hermantown |
Andy Krasaway |
Hermantown |
Brett Musich |
International Falls |
Josh Polingo |
Litchfield |
Max Deutz |
Marshall |
Jared Strand |
Roseau |
Jacob Mortell |
Saint Croix Lutheran |
Jake Curwin |
Shattuck-St. Mary's |
Nick Forsberg |
Staples Motley |
Michael Strain |
Staples Motley |
Olaf Walkky |
Virginia |
Matt Kesanen |
Virginia |
|
|
Boys' Class AAA |
AJ Oster |
Andover |
Trey Dale |
Bemidji |
Matt Swanson |
Cambridge-Isanti |
Cody Seal |
Chanhassen |
Jon DuToit |
Chaska |
Nick Kuchera |
Eagan |
Parker O'Brien |
Eden Prairie |
Max Rosenthal |
Eden Prairie |
Dylan Rusk |
Edina |
Alex Kline |
Elk River |
Freddy Thomas |
Lakeville North |
Bryant Buckellew |
Moorhead |
Ben Welle |
Moorhead |
Kyle Ringhofer |
Mounds View |
Max Mason |
Orono |
Dalton Charboneau |
Osseo |
Blake Westerberg |
Red Wing |
Corey Muenzhuber |
Rogers |
Jordan Rykal |
Rogers |
Sammy Sicard |
Stillwater |
Matt Rachey |
Waconia |
Jack Holmgren |
Wayzata |
Miles Death |
Wayzata |
Zach Lowenstein |
Wayzata |
David Stein |
Wayzata |
Andrew Brandt |
Wayzata |
William Leaf |
Winona |
|
Girls' Class "A" |
|
Kailey Carlin |
Fosston |
9 |
Karina Sollie |
Fosston |
12 |
Mallory Manecke |
Fosston |
11 |
Tessa Kramer |
Fulda |
12 |
Chelsea Green |
Granada Huntley East Chain |
12 |
Bryn Harmon |
Lanesboro |
12 |
Johanna Bearson |
Lanesboro |
11 |
Paige Hungerholt |
Lanesboro |
12 |
Rachel Gray |
Legacy Christian |
12 |
Elizabeth Hennessy |
Lewiston-Altura |
10 |
Kaitlyn Hennessy |
Lewiston-Altura |
12 |
Kayley Borkowski |
Lewiston-Altura |
12 |
Emily Curtis |
Sleepy Eye Public |
11 |
Lauren Laffen |
Sleepy Eye Public |
8 |
Christine Piwnica |
Southwest Christian |
10 |
Ali Wood |
United South Central |
11 |
|
|
|
Girls' Class "AA" |
|
Kourtney Williams |
Becker |
12 |
Monica Wold |
Crookston |
12 |
Kate Smith |
Detroit Lakes |
8 |
Matty Tschider |
Detroit Lakes |
10 |
Natalie Roth |
Detroit Lakes |
10 |
Trisa Hutchinson |
Detroit Lakes |
10 |
Callie Wilson |
Hermantown |
12 |
Olivia Tusa |
Hermantown |
12 |
Kaylee Benson |
Jackson County Central |
12 |
Alexis Guggisberg |
Minnewaska |
11 |
Brianna Janu |
Minnewaska |
12 |
Jenna Janu |
Minnewaska Area |
9 |
Ellyn Mortell |
St Croix Lutheran |
10 |
Emma Groom |
St Croix Lutheran |
9 |
Jenny Pederson |
St Croix Lutheran |
12 |
Emily Israelson |
Staples Motley |
10 |
Kate Lesnar |
Worthington |
11 |
|
|
|
Girls' Class "AAA" |
|
Lexi Bollant |
Buffalo |
10 |
Brenna Lervick |
Chanhassen |
11 |
Celia Kuenster |
Cretin-Derham Hall |
10 |
Sara Detlefsen |
Eastview High School |
12 |
Sadie Martin |
Elk River |
12 |
McKenzie Neisen |
New Prague |
10 |
Devyn Gardner |
Northfield |
12 |
Katie Kesti |
Red Wing |
12 |
Marisa Toivonen |
Red Wing |
12 |
Alex Schmid |
Shakopee |
11 |
Cassie Deeg |
Stillwater |
12 |
Hailey Boner |
Stillwater |
12 |
Meagan Rachey |
Waconia |
9 |
Sarah Burnham |
Wayzata |
10 |
|