2019-20 MEMBERS - UPDATED 12/1/19 - CTRL F TO SEARCH

Name School Membership Type Sport(s)
Smith, Wayne Aberdeen Roncalli High School ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Arnebeck, Carolyn Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Berg, Joe Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Emanuel, Thomas Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Firkus, Emily Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Griswold, Patrick Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Gunderson, Jim Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Hannan, Andy Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Marshak, David Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Ross , Shannon Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Rothstein, Michael Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Rufsvold, Gary Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
See, James Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Sheeley, Jason Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Sutton, Rick Academy of Holy Angels LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Weiland, Jeffrey Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Werle, Steve Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Witte, Thera Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Bowling, Kyli Ada-Borup H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Engel, Janna Ada-Borup H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls,Volleyball
Erickson, Michael Ada-Borup H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Hayden, Ruth Ada-Borup H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball,Track, Girls
Lee, Jim Ada-Borup H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Ruebke, Spencer Ada-Borup H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Smart, David Ada-Borup H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Tinjum, Paul Ada-Borup H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Hermeling-Reyne , Jessica Adrian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Volleyball,Softball
Jackson, Brittany Adrian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kruger, Joe Adrian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football,Athletic Administrators
Miller, Blake Adrian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Pater, Jordan Adrian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Scheidt, Rodney Adrian H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Schettler, Randy Adrian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Carlson, Adam Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Daiker, Donavon Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Hills, Alan Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Janzen, Jeremy Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Schmaltz, Kate Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Stanfield, Scott Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Stifter, Daniel Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Waldorf, Jennifer Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Westerlund, Stacy Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Amdahl, Alan Albany H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball,Football
Boyum, Aaron Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Buntje, Scott Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Burnett, Sara Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Conrad, Kathy Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Crumley, Dana Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Dingmann, Zach Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Evan, Alexander Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Football
Fragodt, Daniel Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Hines, Brian Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Johnson, Grant Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Kleinschmidt, Michael Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kuhn, Todd Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
McLachlan, Scott Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Ressler, Ann Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Ressler, Vance Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Rueter, Steve Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Schlagel, Cory Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Schlangen, Samantha Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Schneider, Karla Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Sieben, Michael Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Tate, Adam Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Black, Corey Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Butt, Tim Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Cameron, James Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Chalmers, Neil Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Fornwald, Jason Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Gaston, Sean Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Haney, Jim Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Hansen, Jasmine Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Hansen, Karol Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball,Tennis, Girls
Luther, Zachary Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Runia-Bade, Jennessa Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Schultz, David Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Thompson, Jason Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Voller, David Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Attig, Sarah Alden-Conger H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Bute, Jolene Alden-Conger H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hansen, Robert Alden-Conger H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Hintz, Sam Alden-Conger H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Hovendick, Jennifer Alden-Conger H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Meyer, Paul Alden-Conger H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Aakre, Harrison Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Amundson, Jerry Alexandria H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Biegner, Chris Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Hockey, Boys
Boyden, Nichole Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Buysse-Byrne , Mary Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Donahue, Michael Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Empting, Michael Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Engebretson, Kevin Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Fuglestad, Rey Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Gibbons, Kassandra Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Gotto, Lukas Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Granning, Ty Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Hanstad, Bruce Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Hendricks, Jordan Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Hinrichs, Russ Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hochhalter, Travis Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Johnson, Brandon Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Kaufman, Tayler Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Kohler, Wendy Alexandria H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Krause, Crysta Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Mounsdon, Jennifer Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Orgeman, Meghan Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Ronning, David Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Rooney, Aaron Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Roos, Tom Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Schmidt, John Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Toivonen, Greg Alexandria H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Wrobel, Julie Alexandria H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Ziegler, William Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Zupfer, Timothy Alexandria H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Girls
Barta, Brett Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Biegler, Kayla Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Bredemus, Brittney Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Brendemuehl, Amy Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Clark, Drew Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Clark, Scott Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Nordic Skiing
Ford, Marcia Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Geiss, Brad Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Griess, Tracey Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Hahn, Zachary Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Lacrosse, Boys
Hamment, Cortney Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Huberty, Constance Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Johnson, Wade Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Kyvig, John Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Lindgren, Katie Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
MacPherson, Jennifer Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Nicols, Blake Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Noel, Maria Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Olsen, Kent Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Pearson, Jessica Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Raihle, Lee Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Salava, Dan Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Schlichtmann, John Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Sharpe, Nikki Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Starr, Lexi Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Sukalski, Cody Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Sullivan, Erin Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Weikel, Ken Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys,Football
Wilkie, Richard Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Brennan, Joe Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Girls
Dickinson, Joshua Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Dolan, Donald Annandale H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Dreier, Matthew Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Fee, Melissa Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Froehlich, Cal Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Green, Nicole Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Jerpseth, Sandy Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lange, Sam Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Macalena, Michelle Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Volleyball
Massmann, Scott Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Orvik, Scott Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Schaunaman, Zackary Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Schlafke, Fred Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
von Duvillard, Ph.D., FACSM, Serge Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Walter, Matthew Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wilke, Bo Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Bizal, Anthony Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Dufault, Todd Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Evavold, Joey Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Fenwick, Chris Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Golf, Girls
Gawreluk, Don Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Hale, Tim Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Hedberg, Amy Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Hedman, Matt Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Hedman, Nicole Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Heida, Paul Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Heidemann, Andrew Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Heidemann, Megan Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Jacobson, John Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Johnson, Sheridan Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Lecy, Mackenzie Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Novak, Nick Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Orn, Mike Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Orr, Doug Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Seul, Clint Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Syvock, Logan Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Thompson, Kayla Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Vucinic , Dragan Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Wall, Jeffrey Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wasurick, Bo Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wittman, Madeline Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Hansen, Zachary Anoka/Hennepin HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys,Basketball, Girls
Christiansen, John Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Soccer, Girls
Clendening, Chad Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Doughty, Bryan Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Erickson, Ruthie Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Firpo, Sam Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Baseball
Groves, Jeffrey Apple Valley H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball
Harvey, James (Herb) Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Hockey, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Kampf, Heather Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
LaChapelle, Heather Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
LaValle, Justin Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Wrestling
leske, Madeson Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Modjeski, Mikki Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Opel, Luke Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Radichel, Kay Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Scanlon, Chris Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Specktor, Hannah Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Walsh, Robert Apple Valley H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball,Hockey, Girls
Carlson, Liz Apple Valley, District 196 Coop ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Pearson, Scott Apple Valley, District 196 Coop ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Opel, H Apple Valley/Rosemount HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Schulz, Tom Apple Valley/Rosemount HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Holsten, John Ashby H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Niemann, Alan Ashby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Stevens, Hayley Ashby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Blom, David Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Boeyink, Jeremy Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls,Football,Basketball, Girls
Heining, Trever Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Langseth, Misty Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Lilleberg-Barber, Kristi Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Maurer, Marj Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
McNeil, Quincy Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Baseball
Miller, Terry Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Nelson II, Bradley Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Football
Tanner, Jamie Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls,Softball
Schwartz, Michael Augsburg College ASSOCIATE MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Anderson, Jeff Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Cost, Lauren Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Dolan Peterson, Alexa Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Einertson, Tony Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys
Fadness, Kristoffer Austin H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Hander, Bethany Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Holtz, Troy Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Hovland, Jeffrey Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Kelly, Ryan Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Levisen, Jake Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Levisen, Jens Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Nelson, Jacob Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Baseball
Radford-Garcia, Kristina Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Schmitt, Ed Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sellers, Kayla Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Ziems, Paula Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Golf, Girls
Zoske, Eric Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Parlin, Jim Austin Pacelli H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Altmann, Dave B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Brustuen, Jake B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Flann, Derek B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Gross, Dan B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys,Basketball, Boys
Jahnke, Jennifer B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Keltgen, Brittany B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kingery, Brian B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Baseball,Football
Mack, Heidi B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Neuabuer, Bret B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Sagedahl, Daren B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Sagedahl, Melissa B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Smith, Karen B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Snow, Leigh B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Sullivan, Matthew B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Zupke, Matthew B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Lambert, Ashley Badger H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Swenson, Jeramy Badger H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Brovold, Susan Bagley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular,Golf, Girls
Carstens, Darin Bagley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Peterson, Sean Bagley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Schwegel, Brandon Bagley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Schwegel, Sarah Bagley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Snobl, Scott Barnesville ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Amundson, Scott Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Askegaard, Megan Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bomstad, Ryan Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Brandt, Stuart Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Baseball
Gregg, Ace Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Henrickson, Todd Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Hinsz, Tracy Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Schaub, Michael Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Snobl, Saundra Barnesville H.S. ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Strand, Bryan Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Suter, Chad Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Tangen, McKinzie Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Trowbridge, Philip Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Carlson, David Barnum H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Klyve, Mike Barnum H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
NEWMAN, CORINA Barnum H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Newman, Rich Barnum H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys
AKERMAN, Heather Battle Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Himmelspach, Dave Battle Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Peeters, C.J. Battle Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Roisum, Jennifer Battle Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Speicher, Brady Battle Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Anderson, Madison Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Baird, Daniel Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Barzee, Zach Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Baune, Jason Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Bengtson, Hokan Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Tennis, Boys,Basketball, Girls
Bucher, Nathan Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Crowley, Nicholas Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Edwards, Rhiannon Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Fischer-Danzeisen, Nadia Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Gast, Ashley Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Hartfiel, Jason Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Ihrke, Josh Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Jurek, Alexander Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Kalinowski, Kayla Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Gymnastics
Lundeen, Dwight Becker H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Lynch, Greg Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Reimer Kealy, Trisha Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Girls
Tamm, Tina Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Timm, Megan Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Weege, Dustin Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls,Wrestling-MSHSCA
Wilken, Jason Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Basketball, Boys
Anderson, Christopher Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Softball
Bents, Kristine Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Brower, Michael Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Cebulla, Dave Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Fischer, Boyce Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Fischer, Stephanie Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Goodwin, Matt Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Gossen, Rick Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Gossen, Shannon Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Hanna, Katie Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Hunter, Alanna Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Illies, Patrick Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Langer, Jason Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Moscho, Chris Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Mueller, Jack Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Rambow, Austin Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Rodgers, Gary Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Clay Target
Schoenberg, Eric Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Schumann, Alexander Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Spooner, Laura Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Thieschafer, Trish Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Bratsch, Carl Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Chevalier, Mindy Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Fahey, Amy Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Fogarty, Paul Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Foust, Richard Belle Plaine H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Girls,Volleyball
Hanson, Melissa Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Immerman, Cory Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Joyce, Joe Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Manley, Mikayla Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Milinkovich, Dick Belle Plaine H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
O'Brien, Dylan Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Pederson, Brad Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys
Schroeder, Steven Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Schultz, Pat Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Tostenson, Sara Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Zwick, Nick Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Aylesworth, Ryan Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Fodness, Kyle Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Fogelson, Michael Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Grover, Krista Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Hendricks, Troy Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Johnson, Rustin Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Kriens, Alicia Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Larsen, Logan Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Lubarski, Nina Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Nordic Skiing
McDermott, Zach Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Baseball
Schmidt, Danny Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Schreiber, Steve Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Stoffel, Bryan Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Thompson, Steven Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Toward, Rick Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Walters, Mark Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Brown, Jeff Bemidji MS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Ostrom, Jeff Bemidji MS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys
Becker, Michael Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bowlsby, Ana Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Cameranesi, Samantha Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Charles, Michael Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Lacrosse, Boys
Edwards, Mal Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Essler, Ehren Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hanks, Jon Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Hanson, Casey Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Helling-Christy, Scott Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Johnson, Darryl Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Liebrenz, David Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Luong, Phong Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Miksch, Ryan Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Pauly, Kenneth Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Hockey, Boys
Peluso, Gino Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Platt, Dave Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Raymond, Derrick Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Russo, John Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Snell, Mark Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Swann, Michael Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Taylor, Kelly Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Voss, Michaela Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Ahrndt, Kathy Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Carroll, Julie Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Dokkebakken, Brady Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Dokkebakken, Mackenzie Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Foley, Thomas Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Foslien, Adam Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Grossman, Jonas Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Grussing, Mark Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Guest, Jeffrey Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Softball
Jensen, Adam Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Golf, Girls
Kurtzbein, Lisa Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Lee, Scott Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Lindahl, Roger Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Mitteness, Laura Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Schmidt, Shannon Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Schwarz, Barb Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Thompson, Scott Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
VanHeuveln, Samantha Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Wolter, Jason Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Finck, Dale Bertha-Hewitt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hanson, Alan Bertha-Hewitt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Harig, Rick Bertha-Hewitt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Kvam, Steven Bertha-Hewitt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Miller, Kenny Bertha-Hewitt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Riewer, Steven Bertha-Hewitt H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance)
Weishalla, Karla Bertha-Hewitt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Oothoudt, John Bethany Lutheran College ASSOCIATE MEMBER Softball
Beckmann, James Bethlehem Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bothun, Christine Bethlehem Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hager, Melissa Bethlehem Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Halvorson, Bernt Bethlehem Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Clay Target
Strodtman, Jill Bethlehem Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Trump, Scott Bethlehem Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Antl, Scott Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Blanchard, Bob Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Browen, Julie Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Bruns, John Big Lake H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Brust, Alisha Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Dilger, Kelly Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Draack, Paige Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Goldsmith, Landon Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Hartel, Joe Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Hartel, Rebecca Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Hoekstra, Robert Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys,Soccer, Boys
Lindquist, David Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
martinez, alexander Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Mattson, Brett Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Mitchell, DaNae Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Nagorski, Mike Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Trutna, Todd Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
VanHofwegen, Melissa Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Lovdahl, Chad Bigfork H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Powell, Greg Bigfork H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Prato, Siri Bigfork H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
hangaard, daniel Blackduck H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Mistic, Lora Blackduck H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Anderson, Alyssa Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Arrowsmith, Berry Blaine H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Soccer, Boys
Boos, Anthony Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Develice, Trina Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Dordan, Taylor Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Eckerman, Tricia Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Fedor, Jeff Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Gorman, Celeste Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gronski, Brian Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Guggisberg, Andy Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hed, Paul Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Howard, Ashley Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Johnson, Nicholas Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Johnson, Zoey Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Karel, Rachel Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Kytta, Tyrone Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Larson, Jacqueline Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Law, Michael Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Luedtke, Kristen Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
mortenson, Brandon Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Paulus, Asia Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Schwen, Andrew Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Van Voorhis, Anthony Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Weber, Ryan Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Zachmann, Scott Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Zenner, William Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Ach, Mike Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Cracraft, Charles Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Nordic Skiing
Goodwin, Chris Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hinck , Bill Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Johnson, Tamba Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
McClanahan, Robert Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Quinn, Collin Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Reid, Shawn Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Shelp, John Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Vang, Kelly Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Bruns, Jonathan Blooming Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls,Softball
Gimbel, Chad Blooming Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Hendrickson, Cory Blooming Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Volleyball
Kittelson, Matt Blooming Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Kittelson, Ranell Blooming Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Peterson, Carl Blooming Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Piller, Nathan Blooming Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Schmidt, Alexandria Blooming Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Volgarino, Jenna Blooming Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Barta, John Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Carlson, Tim Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Cater, Scott Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Dohlman, Crystal Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Evens, Jeff Bloomington Jefferson H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys,Golf, Girls
Faulk, Sean Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Giesen Jr., Robert Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Johnson, Eric Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Larson, Lynn Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
lee, paula Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
McNutt, Thomas Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Roach, Paul Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Roesler, Eric Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Storlien, Daniel Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Collis, Jack Bloomington Jefferson/Kennedy HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Norris, Matthew Bloomington Jefferson/Kennedy HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Anderson, Jon Bloomington Kennedy H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bushendorf, Daniel Bloomington Kennedy H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Lone, Mario Bloomington Kennedy H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Maxey, Susan Bloomington Kennedy H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Walsh, Todd Bloomington Kennedy H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Williams, Kedrick Bloomington Kennedy H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Cole, Rachel Blue Earth Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Cue, Al Blue Earth Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls,Golf, Girls
HERVEY, LANAY Blue Earth Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Kokos, Brian Blue Earth Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kuechenmeister, Randall Blue Earth Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Basketball, Boys
Nawrocki, Donna Blue Earth Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Peterson, Darrel Blue Earth Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Plocker, Thomas Blue Earth Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Schoenfelder, Roger Blue Earth Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Baseball
Sonnicksen, Steve Blue Earth Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wolff, Karleigh Blue Earth Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Wolff, Konny Blue Earth Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Beaver, Rikki Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Blomdahl, David Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Eklund, Jeff Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Gimpl, Carmen Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Grote, Chris Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball,Basketball, Girls
Gulbranson, Per Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Hoffman, Amber Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Hohn, Nick Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Johnson, Bryan Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Johnson, Tammi Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kiesz, Lauren Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Kuhnke, Shawn Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Athletic Administrators
Leniz, Aitor Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Leniz, Karen Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Loy, Zachary Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Rajkowski, Joe Braham H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Shockman, Amie Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Shockman, Jake Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Sparling, Jay Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Swanson, Rebecca Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Basketball, Girls
Sybrant, Korey Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Yrjo, Brady Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Andresen, Thomas Brainerd Forestview MS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Danielson, Layne Brainerd Forestview MS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Hendrickson, Derek Brainerd Forestview MS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Athletic Administrators
Kunesh, Alex Brainerd Forestview MS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Peabody, Timothy Brainerd Forestview MS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Pelkey, Steve Brainerd Forestview MS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
West, Craig Brainerd Forestview MS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Anderson, Aron Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Anderson, Chad Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Anderson, Daniel Brainerd H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Girls
Boran, Michael Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Clough, Cindy Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Davidge, Julie Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Eckman, Nathan Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Freed, Jason Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Freeman, John Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Geraets, Alexandra Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Gmeinder, Grant Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Basketball, Boys
Grams, Trent Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Grausam, Tom Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Gross, Bryce Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Gustafson, Brian Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hanson, Christopher Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Herath, David Brainerd H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Knipple, Dylan Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Baseball
Kuehlwein, Rick Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lofrano-Larson, Jessica Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Marcelo, Jason Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Martin, Jean Brainerd H.S. ASSOCIATE MEMBER Volleyball
Nelson, Troy Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Parsons, Scott Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Person, Todd Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics,Golf, Girls
Peterson, Keith Brainerd H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Pohlkamp, Joe Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Poorker, Tessa Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Ramey, Jeffrey Brainerd H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Ruttger, James Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Ryan, Mary Claire Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Salo, Lisa Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Schirmer, Carl Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Swimming, Boys
Schoeck, Charles Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Stall, Carla Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Stengrim, David Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Stevenson, Chet Brainerd H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Stolski, Ronald Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Stumpf, John Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Trout, Owen Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Swimming, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Bosma, Robert Brandon H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Dingwall, Kami Brandon H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Erickson, Abecca Brandon H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hintermeister, Trent Brandon H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Olson, Kelly Brandon H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Pattrin, Tim Brandon H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Santejer, Dianna Brandon H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Schjei, Pam Brandon H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Traphagen, Zach Brandon H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Carlson, Michelle Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Cers, Peter Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Driver, Jeremy Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Frame, Rick Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Ginsburg, Joe Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Golin, Sheryl Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Harris, Marcus Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls,Softball
Harris, Merrill Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Hockey, Boys
Hawkins, Wayne Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Gymnastics
Kust, Dave Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Malec, Leah Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
markusen, john Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Martin, Jon Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Athletic Administrators,Baseball
Meyering, Cassandra Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Mooney, Michael Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Lacrosse, Boys
Nelsen, Ashley Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Oden, Michael Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
PERSIAN, STEVEN Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Rude, Robert Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Schammel, Nicole Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Senion, Tim Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Shaver, Sophia Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Simon, Jayme Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Stuempfig, George Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Tuchscherer, Abbey Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Umland, Alison Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Umland, Michael Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
wessman, katie Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Wolfe, Rick Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Christensen, Jordan Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Dauer, Briana Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Finkral, Alicia Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Fredericksen, Chad Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Haire, Tom Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Herder, Joel Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hiedeman, Kevin Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Imdieke, Austin Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Baseball
Johnson, Melissa Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lasch, Larry Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Lindberg, Brad Breckenridge H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Track, Boys
Ohm, Arly Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wilson, Margaret Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Larson, George Brooklyn Center H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Hockey, Retired Life
Martinez, Ramon Brooklyn Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Taldone Johnson, Kelsey Brooklyn Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Biermaier, Michael Browerville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Burns, Jennifer Browerville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Cuchna, Joseph Browerville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Irsfeld, Mary Browerville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Johnson, Chris Browerville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lancaster, Andrew Browerville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Myers, Jeff Browerville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Football,Basketball, Girls
Petermeier, Wayne Browerville H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
PUCK, BRANDON Browerville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Schueller, Robert Browerville H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Werder, MerriAnne Browerville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
BEILKE, MIKE Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Bouman, Todd Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Busch, Rachel Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Carothers, Dave Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Driscoll-Nelson, Martha Buffalo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Gymnastics
Hanson, Jill Buffalo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Johnson, Aaron Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Johnson, Bruce Buffalo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Hockey, Boys
Johnson, Thomas Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Knutsen, David Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Kosek, Chris Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
larsen, scott Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Laumann, Tracy Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Neu, Ed Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Palmer, Scott Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Pecarina, William Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Peterson, Jennifer Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Pokorney, Joe Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Baseball
Presler, Benjamin Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Rodenwald, Sarah Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Sansevere, Mary Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
SCHIRMERS, DANIEL Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Stewart, Grant Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Ward, Nick Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Warpula, Debi Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Watkins, Ben Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Alstrom, Susan Buffalo Lake-Hector H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball
Dornseif, Lael Buffalo Lake-Hector H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Zanoth, Kevin Buffalo Lake-Hector H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Beaulieu, Steve Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Benvenutto, Abbey Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Burnham, Charlie Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Engebretson, AnnMarie Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Haddorff, Ryan Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Harrod, Kimberlee Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Kinsella, Joe Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football,Softball
Lenhardt, Robert Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Leonard, Rich Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Hockey, Girls
Lepper, Christopher Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
McConnell, Thomas Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Schlager, Derek Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Scholl, Mick Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
serantoni, steve Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Sinclair, Alyssa Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Soderholm, John Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Thomas, Megan Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Toranza, Guillermo Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
VanderWoude, Loralie Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Varpness, Vince Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Waller McDevitt, Jen Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Wastvedt, Joshua Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Webber, Jeffrey Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Winslow, Ryan Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bahr, Dave Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Baumbach, Jeremy Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Bernards, Josh Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Coleman, Charro Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Gymnastics
Darling, Sarah Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Finney, Kyle Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Halder, Benjamin Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hanson, Ryan Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Hoegh, Owen Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Jestus, Isaac Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Linbo, Kerry Byron H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Nelson, Darren Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Nelson, Mike Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Soccer, Girls
Nepstad, Aaron Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics,Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
O'Leary, Thomas Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Pollock, Benjamin Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Rolandson, Chad Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Storlie, Dan Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Vogen, Brandon Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Cross Country, Boys
Yennie, Breanna Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Bauer, Pamela Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Fruechte, Carl Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys,Basketball, Girls
Jandt, Christopher Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Johnson, Jackie Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
King, Brad Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Koepke, Scott Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Olson, Helen Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Olson, Kourtney Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Rusert, Kari Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Schroeder, Brent Schroeder Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Schroeder, Emily Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Sorenson, Scott Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Athletic Administrators
Welsh, Nancy Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Anderson, Jeremy Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Baumann, Bill Cambridge-Isanti H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys,Football, Retired Life
Benes, Robert Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Braaten, Matthew Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Brogger, David Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Brown, Richard Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Dickey, Colin Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Galligan, Michael Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Track, Girls
Gotz, Gary Cambridge-Isanti H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Groves, Kyle Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hanson, Steven Cambridge-Isanti H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Girls
Hennen, Trish Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Jennissen, Neil Cambridge-Isanti H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Wrestling-MSHSCA
Kassa, Joe Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Kurowski, Jeff Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Golf, Boys
Ledahl, Jody Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Lowman, Joshua Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
olson, Jennifer Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Orvik, Lee Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Poppen, James Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Rooney, Wendy Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Schultz, Megan Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Smrekar, Todd Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Solbrack, Diane Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Vavra, Amy Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Weibel, Shane Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Ziebarth, Jarad Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Football
Fink, Perry Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Frazeur, Reed Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hanson, Jon Canby H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Hemish, Sara Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Kockelman, Nicholas Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Merrill, Reid Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Ourada, Tony Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Pesek, Allyson Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Rangaard, Lori Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Stutelberg, Jordyn Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Thovson, Jeffrey Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Ufkin, Jennifer Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Wollum, Kari Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Wright, Jenai Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Addyman, Jaime Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Borchardt, Katilynn Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Davisson, Josh Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Softball
Huseth, Melissa Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Jenson, Lauren Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Langdon, Tim Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Lindow, Bucky Cannon Falls H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball,Football
Lockrem, Chelsea Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
McCamy, Samantha Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls,Track, Girls
Meyers, Dan Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Norstad, Paul Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Peterson, Ross Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Quinlan, Tyler Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Rechtzigel, Doug Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Basketball, Boys
Schopp, Ben Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Swenning, Jamie Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Winchell, Jaime Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Zaeska, Taryn Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Battaglia, David Carlton H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Soukkala, Barb Carlton H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball
frost, jesse Cass Lake-Bena H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Neal, Kevin Cass Lake-Bena H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Football
Hill, Elizabeth Cedar Mountain H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Jemmings, Dwane Cedar Mountain H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Christensen, Brook Cedar Mountian-Morgan HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Christianson, Joel Cedar Mountian-Morgan HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Krenz, Kyle Cedar Mountian-Morgan HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Sell, Doug Cedar Mountian-Morgan HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Beddow, Zachary Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Cole, David Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Comer, Roger Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Crawford, Pete Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Diggins, Mike Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Evans, Mike Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Flohaug, Ginger Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Howard, Keith Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kruse, Neil Centennial H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Lamers, Arnie Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Law, Joseph Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Literski, Elizabeth Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Meuwissen, Mary Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Ottosen, Jeff Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Pierson, Tina Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Poppe, David Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Rehbein-Manthey, Jackie Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Snoddy, Jason Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Lacrosse, Boys
Sobolik, Jamie Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Watson, Michael Centennial H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Buteyn, Scott Central Minnesota Christian ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Graves, Becky Central Minnesota Christian ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Haan, Jill Central Minnesota Christian ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Mulder, Mike Central Minnesota Christian School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Haider, Keith Central MN Volleyball Association ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Davis, Cory Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Dossett, Scott Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Gullickson, Brad Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Hoelz, Matthew Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Johnson, Jeffrey Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Keenan, Nick Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Knutson, Robert Champlin Park H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Track, Boys
Loberg, Timothy Champlin Park H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Moorhead, Kevin Champlin Park H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls,Swimming, Boys,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
ONeill, Mark Champlin Park H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Track, Girls
Pavelka, Keith Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Peik, Lindsay Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Swenson, Doug Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Thiel, Joe Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Tuchscherer, Mark Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Woodley, Bryan Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball
Wynia, Jonathan Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Track, Boys/Girls
Wynn, Ryan Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Lacrosse, Boys
Yunker, John Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Tohm, Ryan Champlin Park/Mounds View ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys,Football
Aiken, Rachel Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Barger, Mike Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Clark, Katherine Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Coenen, Jerome Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Football
Crutch, Arthur Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Daum, Carley Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Folsom, Barbara Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Glenn, Teryn Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Golio, Nikki Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Hodgins, Tamara Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Lacrosse, Girls,Swimming, Girls
Kalthoff, David Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Manton, Kevin Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Mason, Jim Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
McGinnis, Kelly Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Miller, Kallie Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Murlowski, Amanda Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Nelson, Cullen Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Pelowski, Nathan Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Sather, Tamara Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Sundby, Tim Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
VanHauen, Ross Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Woodrow, Anita Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Alberg, Ann Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Bloomfield, Sean Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Croatt, Maddy Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Dahl, Bryan Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Donkena, Amrik Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Harrell, Caitlin Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Huibregtse, Abbie Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Kallman, Dana Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Lacy, Christine Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Lindemeier, Tara Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Maus, Kendra Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Murphy, Susan Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
O'Reilly, Michael Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Paulson, David Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Rydland, Jeff Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Rydland, Kris Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Rydland, Kyra Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Seifert, Tara Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Snuggerud, Dave Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Vuolo, Steve Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Baum, Brian Chatfield H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls,Baseball
Chase, Jerry Chatfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Harstad, Jayna Chatfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Johnson, Jeff Chatfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Salisbury, Taylor Chatfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Adkisson, LeAnn Cherry H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Asuma, Robert Cherry H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Feth, Taylor Cherry H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Marsh, Jason Cherry H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sauter, Tim Cherry H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Paquette, Mary Chesterton Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Steeves, Mark Chesterton Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Aadland, Perry Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Arhart, Cale Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Brown`, Jay Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Cartier, Richard Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Erickson, Jon Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Farrell, Amanda Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Flug, Joshua Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Frederixon, Shawn Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Heath, Ellen Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Kjos, Brett Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Koehn, Matt Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Basketball, Boys
Kugel, Wayne Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Leigh, Mark Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Lindstrom, Hannah Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Miller , Nicholas Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Nordby, Mark Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Peterson, Anna Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Wakefield, Ed Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Gymnastics
Walker, Craig Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Weiss, Bill Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Zaruba, Tim Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys,Hockey, Boys
Fleming, Jeremy Chisholm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Lewis, Shawn Chisholm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Milani, Nicholas Chisholm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Pioske, Pam Chisholm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Provinzino, Tim Chisholm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Rice, Jessica Chisholm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Scheeler, James Christ's Household of Faith ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Eck, Keith Clearbrook-Gonvick H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Ehlers, Tammie Clearbrook-Gonvick H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Faldet, Ross Clearbrook-Gonvick H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Kroulik, Casey Clearbrook-Gonvick H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Atherton, Kyle Cleveland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hahn, Brady Cleveland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Harmeyer, Christian Cleveland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hermanson, Erik Cleveland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Meyer, Bree Cleveland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gast, Anthony Climax H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Meyer, Art Climax H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Slyt, Brenda Climax H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Fischer , Nancy Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Issendorf, Torey Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Jipson, Steve Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball
Moberg, Kristi Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Pearson, Ethan Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Allen, Chandra Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Anderson, Heidi Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Battaglia, Steve Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Berglund, William Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Johnson, Derek Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Lenarz, Thomas Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Maijala, Arne Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing,Track, Boys/Girls
Miller, Andrew Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Basketball, Boys
Olin, Courtney Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Proulx, Thomas Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Randall, Dustin Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Young, Heather Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Zimny, Ryan Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Bergan, Dave Cloquet-Esko-Carlton HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Croft, Ben Cloquet-Esko-Carlton HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing,Track, Boys/Girls
Esse, David Cloquet-Esko-Carlton HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Peterson, Rachel Cloquet-Esko-Carlton HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Walters, Shea Cloquet-Esko-Carlton HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Braziel, Willie Columbia Heights H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Burton, Steven Columbia Heights H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Eckstrom, Blair Columbia Heights H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Heryla, Peter Columbia Heights H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Humpal, Alison Columbia Heights H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Rockwell, John Columbia Heights H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sands, Luke Columbia Heights H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Sinicariello, Kristen Columbia Heights H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Townsend, Matthew Columbia Heights H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Yang, Ya Columbia Heights H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Soccer, Boys
Hup, Daniel Comfrey H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Volleyball
Reid, Chris Community Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Duis, Kim Concordia Academy-Roseville ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Fallert, Pamela Concordia Academy-Roseville ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Harstad, Mark Concordia Academy-Roseville ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Michaels, Chad Concordia Academy-Roseville ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Rohwer, Jared Concordia Academy-Roseville ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Schutte, Eric Concordia Academy-Roseville ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Stubbs, Tiffany Concordia Academy-Roseville ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Wolf, Robert Concordia Academy-Roseville ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls,Wrestling
Dorr, Mitch Cook County H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Prom, Mike Cook County H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wahlstrom, April Cook County H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Boisjolie, Abby Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Britton, Carly Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Dahlberg Schmit, Aasa Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Develice, Thomas Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Donaldson, Douglas Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Enns, Jon Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Green, Dennis Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing,Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
Harding, Heather Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Henke, Ashley Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Keran, John Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Nelson, Dennis Coon Rapids H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Nordic Skiing
Ogorek, Mike Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Oster, Matthew Armando Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Rinerson, Megan Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rusin, Nick Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Storrick, Scott Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Treseler, Alicia Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Weber, Mike Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Wirkes, Katie Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Crews, Annette Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Flint, Crystal Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Funk, Matthew Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Glaser- Kelly , Jazmin Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hawkins, Hugh Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Hourigan, Matthew Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Kline, Jr, Jerry Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Macken, Jerry Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Malone-Povolny, Rosie Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Miesbauer, Chuck Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Overell, Ed Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Schafer, Ellen Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Spika, Timothy Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Steineman, Kate Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
van Oosterom, Shannon Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Willaert, Daniel Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Yazbeck, Tony Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Carpentier, Robert Cristo Rey Jesuit ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Cruz, Javier Cristo Rey Jesuit ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Kelly-Sommer, Kimberly Cristo Rey Jesuit ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Foster, Dave Cromwell H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Granholm, Amy Cromwell H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gronner, Jeffrey Cromwell H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Koenig, Pete Cromwell H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Pocernich, Bill Cromwell H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wester, lori Cromwell H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Bakken, Mitch Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Boike, Lon Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Boll, Amy Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Brekken, Cody Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Brenden, Brett Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Butt, Scott Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Folkers, Wayne Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
garmen, greg Crookston H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Athletic Administrators,Basketball, Boys
Hanson, Wes Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Hardy, Josh Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Keller-Reese, Sarah Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Kofoed, Steven Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Melbye, Marley Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Moe, Tim Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Perreault, Jeff Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Stopa, Ashley Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Weber, Kevin Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Zimmerman, Darin Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Bartels, Kyle Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Ernst, Nathan Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Golf, Girls
Felthous, Megan Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Galovich, Dave Crosby-Ironton H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Hollenhorst, Brad Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Holmvig, Angela Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Matson, Jared Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Norwood, Rachel Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Syrstad, Bryan Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Tesdahl, Neil Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Vukelich, Peter Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Herbert, Luke Crown College ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Kandt, Noah Crown College ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Plath, Ryan Crown College ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Singh, Inder Crown College ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Strange , Brittany Crown College ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Williams, Daniel Crown College ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Anderson, Kassidy Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Chvojicek, David Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Clark, Nathan Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Darrin, Allen Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Halonen, Alex Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Illies, Timothy Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Lhotka, Mike Dassel-Cokato H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Resop, Linda Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Ring, Jon Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Walters, Robert Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Weinandt, Ryan Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Youngs, nathan Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
boike, jason Dawson-Boyd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hjelmeland, Dustin Dawson-Boyd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Larson, Cory Dawson-Boyd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Lee, Andrea Dawson-Boyd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lee, John Dawson-Boyd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Stratmoen, Keith Dawson-Boyd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wager, Justin Dawson-Boyd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Ayers, Leigh Deer River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Burman, Brian Deer River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Carlstrom, Matt Deer River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
GOGGLEYE, DEREK Deer River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Marleau, Dale Deer River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Baseball
Olson, David Deer River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Plate, William Deer River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Schimek, Brent Deer River H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Bergh, John Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Berning, Scott Delano H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
chase, lezley Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Clare, Damon Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Football,Basketball, Boys
Finn, Kim Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Greenberg, Jamie Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Griffin, Tristen Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Haley, Rick Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hinkle, Bridgit Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Holmes, Rachel Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Isenberg, Reese Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Jacobs, Nicholas Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kern, Melanie Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Koch, Melissa Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Linden, Carly Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Lindquist, Jackson Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Longstreet, Jamie Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
McLain, Adam Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Monke, Jason Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Olson, Jacob Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Olson, Jeff Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Wrestling
Pavlovich, Merrill Delano H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Pavlovich, Mike Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Peters, Hannah Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Potter, Seth Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Roff, Sean Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Rue, Mitchell Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Rue, Rebecca Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Schramel, Mark Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Seguin, Mark Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Shallbetter, Karen Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Strobl, Matt Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Techam, Terry Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
van Bergen, Gerrit Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Wagner, Chad Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Wiese, Jennifer Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Anderson, Todd DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Baker, Eli DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Barry, Paul DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Futterer, Craig DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Hallman, Charles DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hammerschmidt, Chelsea DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
HEBZYNSKI, MOLLY DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Mcdonald, Tim DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Nichols, Ryan DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Saunders, Bryn DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Schildgen, Douglas DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Scott, Tanysha DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Beauchman, Tanner Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Bettcher, Josh Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Basketball, Boys
Campagna, McKayla Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Carter, David Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Conzemius, Lisa Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Fischer, Carol Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Fuhs, Steve Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Gaetz, Megan Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Gorden, Bob Detroit Lakes H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Boys
Harrier, Cali Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Hogie, Braeden Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hutchinson, David Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Jackson, Todd Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Johnson, Tom Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Josephson, Daniel Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Juni, Joel Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Kalina, Kelly Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Koons, Bobbi Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Kvebak, William Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Labine, Mike Detroit Lakes H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Machakaire, Lynnsey Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Martin, Dustin Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Meyer, David Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Miller, Micheal Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Motschenbacher, Flint Detroit Lakes H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Nielsen, Rob Detroit Lakes H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Athletic Administrators
Noah, Benjamin Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Oistad, Barb Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Omang, Josh Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Omdalen, Jessica Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Pedersen, Ben Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Pender, Sara Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Piepkorn, G. Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Schiltz, Michael Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Schnathorst, Vern Detroit Lakes H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Golf, Boys
Vagle, Thomas Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Basketball, Girls
Wegleitner, Justin Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Zamzo, Steve Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Football
Zunich, Ryan Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Boys
Anderson, Michael Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys
Barnacle, Jesse Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bergeson, Bryant Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Clark, Michael Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
critchley jr, tom Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls,Golf, Boys
Leysring, Tayler Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
O'Keefe, Joe Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Reno, Tony Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Soderberg, Anthony Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Tysver, Tessa Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hak, Brad Dover-Eyota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Hanley, Sam Dover-Eyota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Harris, Brian Dover-Eyota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Nelson, Julie Dover-Eyota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Pittenger, John Dover-Eyota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Wick, Bradley Dover-Eyota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Anderson, Scott Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Devney, Michael Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Goman, Greg Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Hautajarvi, Megan Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Knettel, Cliff Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Larson, Robert Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Lofald, Erik Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
McDonald, Kayelyn Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Stasiuk, Peter Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Stemwedel, Brandon Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Swanson, Richard Duluth Denfeld H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball,Football
Bachand, Corey Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Chick , Kimberly Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Enslin, Brenda Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Hendricks, Lexie Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Hietala, Joseph Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kruger, Lee Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Mackner, Alli Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular,Dance, All Inclusive
Mills, Dylan Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Paulson, Damien Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
peterson, dennis Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Polkowski, Steve Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Wicker, David Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys
Anderson , Douglas Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling,Track, Boys/Girls
Anderson, Erik Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Baumann, Mark Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Braun, Shannon Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Carlson, Todd Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Football
Comer, Dale Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Lacrosse, Boys
Comer, David Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Copeland, Adam Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Football
Duncan, Christian Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Eklund, Shelly Eagan H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Gymnastics
Felter, Robert Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Gillen, Kathy Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Graham, Rob Eagan H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Girls
Johnson, Nick Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Joran, Joseph Eagan H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Girls,Football
Karnick, Bridget Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Kovach, Paul Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Langenhahn, Lisa Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Lenz, Shari Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Loeffler, David Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Alpine Skiing
Lonetree Brovold, Nicole Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Madsen, Jesse Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
McKenzie, Kevin Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Michelson, Andrew Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Morgan, Christopher Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
PEHRSON, NOLAN Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Reitberger, Alicia Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Schugel, Tim Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Setter Larsen, Sandra Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Stevens, Jordon Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Taylor, Michael Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Wattson, Doug Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Wilson, Daniel Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Zeilon, Carl Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Foley, Tim Eagan/Eastview HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Fusco, Cory Eagan/Eastview HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Range, Tina Eagan/Eastview HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Groskreutz, William East Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Hansen, Marki East Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kvam, Darrin East Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Michalski, Barb East Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bina, Jessica East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Carpenter, Dennis East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Devine, Paula East Grand Forks H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Girls,Volleyball
Fore, Matt East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Frydenlund, Durene East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Frydenlund, Jay East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Golf, Boys
Hanson, Kyle East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Hanson, Liesa East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Hartwig, Philip East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Hedlund, Michael East Grand Forks H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls
Jensen, Jake East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Kasowski, Ryan East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Larson, Brian East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Misialek, Kirk East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys
Nelson, Bruce East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Oliver, Scott East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Palmiscno, Tyler East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Perkerewicz, Josh East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Piche', Thomas East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Schumacher, Todd East Grand Forks H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Spicer, Heidi East Grand Forks H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball,Volleyball
Sterkel, Destry East Grand Forks Sacred Heart HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Adams, Jon East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Anderson, Steven East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bealke, David East Ridge H. S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball
Bidwell, Anthony East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Brookins, Bret East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Football
Bunnell, William East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Cory, Matthew East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Cronin, Chad East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Fiedler, Bruce East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Fritze, Dan East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
George, Megan East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Haesly, Mark East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Lorang, Justin East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys
Luger, Abigail East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
madden, kathy East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Golf, Boys/Girls
McClintick, Kim East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Peltier, Josh East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Perkins, Elizabeth East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Rydberg, Jon East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
skaret, samuel East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Sprout, Brian East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Urgo, Caroline East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Vogelgesang, Dustin East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Weiss, Meghan East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Wurm, Glen East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Allen, Ellen Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Anderson, Jeffrey Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics,Soccer, Boys
Bonshire, Reid Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Campbell, Molly Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Dehnel, Ryan Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Fischer, Jorjean Eastview H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Girls,Cross Country, Girls
GEE, CARLOS Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Gilbertson, Grace Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Goetz, Paul Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Gustafson, Scott Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Habeck, Kurt Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Kasper, Molly Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Lee, Travis Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Monroe, Trevor Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys
Obarski, Jason Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Olsen, Jeff Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Oxley, Scott Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Padget, Jessica Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Prokopowicz, John Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Raiche, Jenny Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Roundtree, Elmore Eastview H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Sharp, Thomas Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Sherwin, Kelly Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Spika, Ellen Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Strey, Thomas Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Tollefson, Mark Eastview H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
VandeBerg, Eric Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Varghese, Taylor Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Vogen, Eric Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Zabel, Bri Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Anderson, Tom Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Barlass, Jummy Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Becker, Chad Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Boonstra, Doug Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Boston, Bryce Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Boston, Kelly Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Ericksen, Rachel Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Erickson, Olivia Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Flom, David Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Gahr, Eric Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
gerdes, tom Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Grossman, Jaime Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Hanson, Zachary Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
horoshak, alexa Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Howells, Jessica Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Kivimaki, Bruce Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Kooman, Megan Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Krmpotich, Joe Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Lindlief, Jeff Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Moreno, Jordan Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Mueller, Jessica Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
O'Leary, Caitlin Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Olson, Sandy Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Prantner, Gary Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Ranheim, Paul Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Ricco, Donna Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Rubischko , Daniel Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Basketball, Boys
Schneider, Dale Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Shingler, Josh Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Slinden, Dan Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Adapted Athletics,Football
Smith, Lee Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
St. Clair, Rob Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Hockey, Girls
Vazquez, Ari Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Wiese, Ellen Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Williams, Jim Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Badminton
Zabel, Anastasia Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Anderson, Jacob Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Berg, Daniel Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Baseball
Borscheid, Stephanie Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Brown, Lisa Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Volleyball
DZIENGEL, DAVE Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Hansen, Holly Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Huschle, Andrea Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Jansen, Tom Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Kuechle, Becky Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Kuechle, Chad Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Clay Target
Kuechle, Heidi Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Langer, Adam Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Lies, Mickael Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Luhman, David Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Pederson, Rob Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Schneider, Dave Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Football,Baseball
Schultz , Cory Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Thielen, Jon Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Tomsche, Michael Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Tri, Adam Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Tri, Ray Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Tri, Ryan Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Warren, Tyler Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Alderson, Katelyne Edgerton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Fleischman, Andrew Edgerton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball,Football
Zwart, Ron Edgerton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Aafedt, Katie Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Aasen, Gary Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Anderson, Paige Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Biwan, Kristin Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Boone, David Edina H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Buckley, Jonathan Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Burger, Joseph Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Chapman, Jaime Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Dahlman, Eric Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys
Dailey, John Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Danielle, Ava Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
DeLong, Krysta Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Ebner, Phillip Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Gabrielson, Matt Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Boys
Gatyas, Thomas Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Giles, Curt Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Handberg, Channing Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Jenson, David Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Johnson, Scott Edina H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Boys
Lamker, Derrin Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Mace, Jeff Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Nelson, Mark Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Nilsen, Matt Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Paulsen, Steve Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Paulson, Allie Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Pokorski, Gregory Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Pusateri, Mellanie Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Scribner, Jared Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Shepherd, Amy Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Shimizu, Laurie Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Shupe, Taylor Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Sosnowski, Lynn Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Steffen, Carla Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Synchronized Swimming
Tinkham, Ben Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Bartlett, Jennifer Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Swimming, Girls
Bloom, Douglas Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Brummer, Theresa Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bush, Jill Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Cross, Michael Elk River H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Dhooge, Kaitlyn Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Digiovanni, Jeremy Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Durand, Mark Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Grzybowski, Terry Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Gustafson, Benjamin Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Hockey, Boys
Hagel, Katelyn Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Halgren, Dave Elk River H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Soccer, Girls,Soccer, Boys
Hamilton, Steve Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Heldman, Erica Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Hertz, Chelsi Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Hidde, Wendy Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Jackson, Mike Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Jansen, Chad Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Johnson, Phil Elk River H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Boys
Klasen, Randy Elk River H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys,Tennis, Boys
Kovar, Krista Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
LaPointe, Ryan Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Mynahan, Ryan Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Niziolek, Michael Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Nowinsky, Lukas Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
rahn, michael Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Rinehart, Angela Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Ronning, Randy Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Servaty, Ryan Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Soccer, Boys
Steuter, Brian Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Steuter, Julie Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Softball
green, denise Elk River/Zimmerman/Rogers HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Jaremko, Benjamin Elk River/Zimmerman/Rogers HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Kallemeyn, John Elk River/Zimmerman/Rogers HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Kallemeyn, Julie Elk River/Zimmerman/Rogers HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Heikes, Brett Ellsworth H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Palm, Mike Ellsworth H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Anderson, Paula Ely H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Dusich, Jayne Ely H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
Fish, Tyler Ely H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Ivancich, Frank Ely H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Johnston, Jerritt Ely H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Lassi, Cory Ely H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
McDonald, Tom Ely H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Softball
Thomas, Andrea Ely H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Anderson, Derek Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Antonutti, Scott Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
arntson, scott Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Girls
Beaudot, Gary Esko H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Berger, Matthew Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
DeLeon, Desiree Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Emanuel, Jeffrey Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Haugen, Benjamin Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Lindquist, Tim Esko H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Peterson, Matthew Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Peterson, Nicole Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Peterson, Todd Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Scheider, Justin Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Zbacnik, Thomas Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Bittmann, Beth Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Brown, Perry Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Coombe, Paul Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Edstrom, Dean Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Kralich, Jessica Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Larson, Catherine Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Lindseth, Jamie Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Madden, Paula Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Marks, Karwin Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Pike, David Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Prosen, Thomas Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Roen, Adam Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wagner, Jon Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys
Adamson, Bill F.C.A Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Jensen, Randy F.C.A Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Jorschumb, Cory F.C.A Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
PLACE, RILEY F.C.A Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Backes, Michelle F.C.A. Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Backes, Ronald F.C.A. Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Baklund, Donna F.C.A. Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Bolin, James F.C.A. Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Clites, Dan F.C.A. Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Juni, Jeff F.C.A. Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Voight, Brent F.C.A. Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Weishaar, Sarah F.C.A. Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Bonk, Robert Fairmont H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Breamer, Kimberly Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Johnson, Brad Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Johnson, Eric Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Mahoney, Matt Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Murfield, Stew Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Neusch, Holly Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Nielsen, Matthew Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Thompson, Jared Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wille, Brian Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Anderson, Jeffrey Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Bongers, Mark Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Clapp, William Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Cox, Brendan Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Dahl, Lisa Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Fuller, Bethany Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Fuller, Charlie Faribault H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Garcia, Patrick Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Goettl, Monika Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Justin, Madeline Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Lane, JoAnna Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Louis, Ned Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Olmscheid, Holly Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Rasmussen, Larissa Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Reiter, Dean Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Schmitz, Alex Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Sporre, Steven Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Walker, Jill Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Wieber, David Faribault H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Wrestling,Track, Boys
Bullock, Kevin Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Carpentier, Liz Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Caskey, Alexandra Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Doffing, Callie Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Donner , Elizebeth Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Fischer, Adam Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Freiermuth, Helen Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Graff, Jon Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Hamen, Ryan Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Holmes, Jon Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls,Golf, Boys
Hudak, Pat Farmington H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Johnson, Aaron Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Johnson, Tharen Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Lippold, Adam Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Girls
Lippold, Lisa Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Marshall, Jen Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Mogensen, Glenn Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Salisbury, Madi Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Svien, Meghan Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Tegg, John Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Wagner, Mike Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Wagner, Wyatt Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Wallerich, Krystal Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Woody, Michael Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Wyandt, Shane Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Zuzek, Alex Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Conway, John FCA Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Domke , John FCA Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Famestad, Miranda FCA Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Knudson, Robin FCA Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
koch, brian FCA Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Snoberger, Jeremy FCA Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Randazzo, Rick Fellowship of Christian Athletes ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Aho, Mark Fergus Falls H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Donaghue, Mike Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Erickson, Renee Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hansen, Randy Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Swimming, Boys
Harlow, Satera Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Huseby, Alyssa Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hystead, Denny Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Johnson, Matthew Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Jurgens, Ben Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Golf, Girls
Lill, Jamie Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
LILL, TIM Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Monk, Joyce Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Olson, Steve Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Papon, Carrie Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Pearson, Keith Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Pearson, Kevin Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Rund, Dave Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Steer, Joshua Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Strand, Brad Fergus Falls H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Thielke, Shane Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Truax, Lisa Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Welde, Nichola Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Grieve, Anthony Fertile-Beltrami H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Nelson, Brian Fertile-Beltrami H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Rice, Shelley Fertile-Beltrami H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Solie, Kerri Fertile-Beltrami H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls,Softball
Steffes, Neil Fertile-Beltrami H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Stene, Kelly Fertile-Beltrami H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Swanson, Kirk Fieldhaven Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Cullen, Joseph Fillmore Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Jones, Joshua Fillmore Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Malley, Travis Fillmore Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Mensink, Aaron Fillmore Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Mensink, Chris Fillmore Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
O'Connor, Brady Fillmore Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
OConnor, John Fillmore Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football,Softball
Olstad, Levi Fillmore Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Pederson, Andrew Fillmore Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Byklum, Darrin Fisher H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sele, Jake Fisher H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bartsch, Frank Floodwood H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
hart, derek Floodwood H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Beier, Michael Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Bommersbach, Mona Foley H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Coffield, Emily Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Dahlstrom, David Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Gross, Chris Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Inglis, Eric Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys,Basketball, Boys
Larison, Nathan Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Lawrence, Tom Foley H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys
Piepgras, Jennifer Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Rasmusson, Becky Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Wheeler, Sheila Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Alm, Sherri Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Armitage, Krista Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Bade, Jesse Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
berg, matt Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Brischke, Andrea Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Cremisino, Dan Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Ferraro, Sam Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hennen, Mike Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Football
Henry, Kale Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Holmes, Trent Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Johnson, Jennifer Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Jones, Kim Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Knighton-Johnson, Jason Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Kotys, Christopher Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Mancini, Dominick Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Przybylka, Jeffrey Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Richardson, Andrew Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Ross, Jeff Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Rue, Rachel Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Soule, Michael Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Tomas, Joe Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Wagner, Jennifer Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
welch, deborah Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Wright, Ryan Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Aakre, Arek Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Benson, Sean Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Dryburgh, Sarah Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Eckman, John Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Fultz, Nathan Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Gebhardt, Karen Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Goldsmith, Joel Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Gutterud, Dan Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Halbur, Jon Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Volleyball
Halbur, Nicole Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hanlon, Ryan Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Baseball
Hemberger, Benjamin Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hubbard, Jenny Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Johnson, Nathan Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Konecne, Alyssa Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Macy, Alyssa Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Volleyball
Macy, Mike Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Mahlen, Rochelle Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Martinson, Josh Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Noel, Dave Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Norland, Brad Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Ofstedal, Michael Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Olson, Alan Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Paulson, Ryan Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Pearson, Josh Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Sather, Jesse Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Schoenborn, Doug Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Viken, Kelly Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Viken, Les Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wilson, Cooper Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Wolfe, Pat Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Bachmann, Tavia Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Bachmann, Taylor Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Bauer, Matt Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Conzemius, David Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Courneya, Nick Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Fett, Theresa Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Gray, Becca Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Hackel, Russ Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Jacobson, Jim Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Lefebvre, Ross Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Mekalson, Andrew Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Nagel, Clay Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Oswald, Michelle Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Rader, Jim Frazee H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls
Reierson, Jason Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Golf, Boys
Tangen, Brian Frazee H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys
Vigen, Ryan Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Bobick, Zackery Fridley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Branitski, Anthony Fridley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Brose, Brooke Fridley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Eberlein, Tracy Fridley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Reese, Justin Fridley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Reese, Justin Fridley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys
Reiter, Andrew Fridley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Syverson , Kyle Fridley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Woods, Jamie Fridley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular,Cheerleading
Curry, Jonathon Fulda H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls,Baseball
isder, Rachel Fulda H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Kellen, Steven Fulda H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Knutson, Lucas Fulda H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Oakland, Andrew Fulda H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Busse, Richard G-F-W H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hentges, Patrick G-F-W H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kaukola, Robert G-F-W H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Mages, Imia G-F-W H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rabe, Kathryn G-F-W H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Vrklan, Robert G-F-W H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Wortz, Chris G-F-W H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Braatz, Thomas Game Official ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Brudwick, Jeff Game Official ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Grunzke, Bruce Game Official ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Hirsch, Melissa Game Official ASSOCIATE MEMBER Volleyball
DeCorsey, Robert Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Basketball, Boys,Tennis, Boys
Delwiche, Jeff Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Fettig, Shawn Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Lemke, Jonathan Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Lemke, Mary Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Lemke, Paul Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Baseball,Wrestling
Metcalf, Josh Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Boys
Monahan, Jeffrey Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Schwirtz, Dean Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Sell, Dave Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Shogren, Terry Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Svoboda, Daniel Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Tschimperle, Scott Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Basketball, Boys
Belshan, Krystle Glenville-Emmons H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bauer , Lindsey Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Diercks, Billy Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Ebner, Robby Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Flynn, Jacob Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Grant, Joshua Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Halverson, Matt Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Kassen, Ashley Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Poncelet, Tony Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Schofield, Eric Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Stanton, Josh Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Johnsrud, Elroy Goodridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Wilebski, John Goodridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Pytleski, T.J. Granada-Huntley-East Chain H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Roiger, Erin Granada-Huntley-East Chain H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Boe, Jason Grand Meadow H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Glynn, Lisa Grand Meadow H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
O’Hare, Austin Grand Meadow H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Queensland, Ryan Grand Meadow H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Queensland, Susan Grand Meadow H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Volleyball
Sloan, Gary Grand Meadow H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Athletic Administrators
Stejskal, Anthony Grand Meadow H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wilson, Sue Grand Meadow H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
bachmann, scott Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Gangi, Marlo Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Granley, Christopher Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Hamling, Kristine Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Koerbitz, Nicholas Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Kohorst, Steve Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Moses, Brooke Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Orhn , Jeff Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rauzi, Melissa Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
smiley, lewis Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Spahn, Greg Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Stertz, Craig Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Surface, Mark Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
McAdams, Toby Great River School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Dahl, Brad Greenbush Middle River HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Wojchowski, Nikki Greenbush Middle River HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Christian, Kenton Greenbush-Middle River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Softball
Dahl, Stacy Greenbush-Middle River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kilen, Shane Greenbush-Middle River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Koebernick, Debbie Greenbush-Middle River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Floersheim, William Greenway H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Schafhauser-Wright, Sara Greenway H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Schwartz, Bob Greenway H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
tomberlin anderson, rhaya Greenway H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Girls
Anderson, Courtney Groves Academy H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Grandstrand, Jason Grygla-Gatzke H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Olson, Brady Grygla-Gatzke H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Sundberg, Andrew Grygla-Gatzke H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Bedel, Cory Hancock H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Christianson, Chad Hancock H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball,Athletic Administrators
Ejnik, Kortney Hancock H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Foss, Brendon Hancock H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Snyder, Ryan Hancock H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Basketball, Girls
Thielke, Tony Hancock H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Aarness, Briana Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Addyman, Scott Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Coach, Amy Johnson Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
dewall, john Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Nordic Skiing
Feikema, Chad Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Softball
gergen, jason Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Levos, Todd Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
McAlpin, Katie Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Lacrosse, Girls
McGinnis, Pete Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Meier, Scott Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Rupp, Gerry Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Strain, Dana Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Swanson, Jamie Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Welch, Marissa Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Willette, Michael Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Zak, Peter Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Baasch, Amy Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Birchem, Nick Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Christofferson, Jennifer Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gottenborg, Bill Hawley H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Hanson, Keith Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Haugen, Aaron Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Haugen, Travis Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Lofgren, Ben Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Basketball, Girls
Martin, Nicole Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Naatz, Peder Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Schmidt, Brett Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Athletic Administrators
Sperr, Troy Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Stoa, Nathan Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Strand, Kailee Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Ulven, Kim Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Wollin, Peter Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Baker, Kellie Hayfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
Krekling, Kasey Hayfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Baseball
Milde, Alana Hayfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Pack, Chris Hayfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Athletic Administrators
Schroeder, Courtney Hayfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Snider, Jeff Hayfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Snider, Jeff Hayfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Struck, Jeremy Hayfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Dague, Chris Henning H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Emter, Ryan Henning H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Finck, Kristy Henning H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hepola, Michael Henning H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Golf, Boys/Girls
Horn, Naomi Henning H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Iliff, Jessica Henning H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Misegades, Randy Henning H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Athletic Administrators
Oscarson, Mark Henning H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Truax, Sara Henning H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Boudreau, Leah Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Breen Fleury, Alexa Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Bruder, James Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Carrier, John Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Coleman, Bri Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Doud, Terence Henry Sibley H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Soccer, Boys
Duellman, Allie Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Engle, Molly Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Fuhrman, Robert Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Gades, Lindsay Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Gatti, Tony Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Halsey, Dan Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Jenness, Jr., Harry Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Klemme, Deacon Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kluznik, Erik Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
McCarthy, Brian Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Miller, Jennifer Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Naughton, Katie Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Orth, Thomas Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Roggenbuck, Keelee Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Ronquillo, Jenna Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Simpson, Kelli Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Swimming, Girls
Terry III, Robert Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Van, Lisa Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Vogen, Kirk Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Crellin, Lori Heritage Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Herman, Stewart Heritage Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Herman, Tim Heritage Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Holguin, Luis Heritage Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Johnson, Kevin Heritage Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing,Soccer, Boys
Laird, Chris Heritage Christian Academy LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Soccer, Boys,Softball
Ledeboer, Jon Heritage Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Meadows, Trey Heritage Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Mohinani, Rajan Heritage Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Nordstrom, Kevin Heritage Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
VerSteeg, Jeff Heritage Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Andrews, Patrick Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Bergstedt, Todd Hermantown H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Buck, Nathan Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Clark, Beth Hermantown H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls,Athletic Administrators
Forsell, Tad Hermantown H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Track, Boys
Homstad, Tyler Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Larson, Scott Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Lent, Becky Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Leonard, Kevin Hermantown H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
Mundle, Dale Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Perala, Ted Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Senst, Paul Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Thompson, David Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Thorsten, Mark Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Vuchetich, Michael Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Warren, Troy Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Wasbotten, Sue Hermantown H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball
Worden, Jessica Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Zagelmeyer, Michael Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Bourquin, Jared Heron Lake/Okabena HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Hildebrandt, Gary Heron Lake/Okabena HS LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Campbell, Oscar Hiawatha Collegiate HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Connolly, John Hiawatha Collegiate HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Humble, Jordan Hiawatha Collegiate HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Aune, Thomas Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Benedict, jennifer Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Brown, Laurio Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
BROWN, MIKAL Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Buus, Gregory Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Conda, Gary Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Edman, Joseph Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Harvey, Ross Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Howard, Shaun Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
LaCoe, Dave Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Lindstrom, Brittany Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
McDonald, Joel Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
McGough, Sarah Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Merfeld, Sara Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Plese, Jr., James Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Sullivan, Serena Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Terzich, Bryan Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Veneziano, Michael Hibbing H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Potter, Dan Hill City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Cicalello, Charlie Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Franz, Jacob Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Guetter, Brittany Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hensel, Paul Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Hurley, Jodi Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Lechner, William Hill-Murray School LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Hockey, Boys
Lohne, Benson Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Martin, Steve Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
N'diaye, Simbo Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Ryan, Tim Hill-Murray School LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls
Stumpf, Dan Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Tonrey, Jr., Jim Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Wadie, John Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wadie, Scott Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Winslow, Miles Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Zimmer, Brett Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Zupfer, Chris Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Zupfer, Jeffrey Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Hockey, Boys
Aase, Allan Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Clark, Derrick Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Clark, Hannah Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Ewan, Eric Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys/Girls
Foss, Debi Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Garvin, Ryan Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Jensen, Nathan Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Jensen, Rod Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Mathiesen, Jennifer Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Mueller, Jeremy Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Preston, Gregg Hillcrest Lutheran Academy LIFE MEMBER (with insurance)
Weinrich, Dave Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Zwiers, Patti Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Ellingson, Daniel Hills-Beaver Creek H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Golf, Boys/Girls
Metzger, Rex Hills-Beaver Creek H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Rozeboom, Amanda Hills-Beaver Creek H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Wiertzema, Kale Hills-Beaver Creek H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Kreft, Daniel Hinckley-Finlayson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Volleyball
Kreger, Jay Hinckley-Finlayson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Visser, Todd Hinckley-Finlayson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Witter, Robert Hinckley-Finlayson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Lor, Tony Hmong Academy HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Berscheid, Nicole Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Blascziek, Chet Holdingford H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls
Bring, Aaron Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Bruns, Jason Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Athletic Administrators
Clear, Jennifer Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Haugen, Chad Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Kobernusz, Kelly Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Makela, Ron Holdingford H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Mitchell, Luke Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Mokhtary, Abby Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Schindele Paulzine, Dana Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cheerleading
Volkers, Ashia Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Westbrock, Jessica Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Boillat, Laura Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Bongaarts, Tony Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Crocker, Samantha Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Dean, Amy Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Garin, TJ Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Hoffman, Ronald Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Kennedy, Nathan Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing,Soccer, Boys
Kruger, Sean Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Oconitrillo, Jorge Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Parzyck, Ian Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Schrad, Matthew Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Scott, Angie Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Thuli, Matt Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Tibesar, Nicholas Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Triplett, Tim Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
White, Samantha Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Wieseler, Megan Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Anderson, Jessie Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Cosgriff , Brian Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Cosgriff, Barry Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Dill, Allison Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Fried, Ben Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Gerring, Grace Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Giannobile, Aaron Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Green, Marit Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Hamilton, Ronni Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Harris, Michael Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Hegre, Justin Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Herzog, Jason Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Hill, Robert Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Huenemann, Grace Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Jefferson, Meiondre Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Johnson, Meghan Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Kleinman, Jane Hopkins H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Alpine Skiing
Leaf, John Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Litecky, John Hopkins H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Lovas, Nicholas Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Rosenzweig, Sydney Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Schroeder, Karl Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Seliger Swenson, Vicki Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Swenson, Chris Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Tesdahl, Brock Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Boys
Voss, Sid Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Winston, Michael Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Wise, Ashley Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Yesnes, Andrea Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Highum, Jacob Houston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Hungerholt, Cody Houston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Meyer, Brianna Houston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Moga, Dale Houston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball,Football
Anderson, Ben Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Baumann, Rick Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Carr, James Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hertwig, Andy Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Hogg, Kelsi Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Maher, Tyler Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Meyerson, Carol Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Montgomery, Michelle Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Moravec, Wade Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Orazem, Brooke Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Volleyball
Petersen, Ryan Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Puncochar, Joe Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Roemer, Ashley Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Roemer, Tim Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Track, Boys/Girls
Sonstegard, Richard Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Thiemann, Tammi Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Appleby, Richard Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Card, Todd Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Wrestling
Carroll, Timothy Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Ellefson, David Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Ellefson, Tim Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Fairbanks, Rory Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Frykman, Jon Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Hemling, Montana Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Jacobsen, Michael Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Kucera, David Hutchinson H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Basketball, Boys,Softball
Kutter, Stephanie Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Lasley, Leonard Hutchinson H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance)
Longie, Tim Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Mackenthun, Taylor Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
McGraw, Michael Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Nelson, Nick Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Penner, Matt Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Baseball
Piechowski, Dennis Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rasmussen, Lisa Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Renning, Scott Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Reponen, Michael Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Ring, Annika Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Golf, Girls
Rostberg, Andrew Hutchinson H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Rude, Corey Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Schroeder, Kyle Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Seifert, Randall Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Telecky, Marc Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Telecky, Matthew Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Hockey, Boys,Baseball
Travis, Peter Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Wendling, Kyle Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Wuetrich, Al Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Basketball, Girls
Wachal, Kip I-90 Officials Association ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Froemke, Jon International Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hendrickson, Sheryl International Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Hjelle, Paul International Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys
Mackenzie, Amis International Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
McDonald, George International Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Economy, Robert International School of MN ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Hauser, Mike International School of MN ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Christon, Shayna Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Davis, Scott Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
DeMars, Jonathan Irondale H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Fleigle, Esther Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Fuller, Benjamin Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Herbst, Bryan Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Johnson, David Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Kidd, Raymond Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Koke, Scott Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Mauricio, William Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Muirhead, Kelly Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Gymnastics
Olson, Jim Irondale H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Boys,Golf, Girls
Perez Valadez, Mario Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Pomroy, Michael` Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Rodefeld, Tom Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Hockey, Girls,Track, Boys
Scarr, Jeanmarie Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Torvi, Chris Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Nordic Skiing,Tennis, Boys
Walseth, Michael Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Woodruff, Bob Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Soderstrom, Tyler Isle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Athletic Administrators
Turgeon, Travis Isle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
VanDeVere, Lisa Jackson Area Judges Association ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Schneekloth, Jo Jackson Area Judging Assocation ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Allee, Morgan Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Beckman, Jon Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Benson, Kelly Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Domonoske, Dastinee Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Halverson, Brandon Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Handevidt, Tammy Jackson County Central H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Gymnastics
Hanson, Nathan Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Haren, Janet Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Hein, Alex Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hotzler, Shelly Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Petersen, Samantha Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rizzi, Giovanni Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Schuller, Nolan Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Schuller, Thomas Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
VonOhlen, Ellen Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Wachal, Heather Jackson County Central H.S. ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Wierson, Deidre Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Wierson, Michael Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
York, Rafiel Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Adams, Jeff Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
James, Nick Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Keenan, Jessica Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Volleyball
Kehoe, Eric Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Lindsay, Kerry Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wagner, Jeffrey Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Basketball, Boys
Aamlid, Leah Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Bailey, Jill Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Borowicz, Bruce Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Bydal, Shana Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Camacho Ruiz, Jesus Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Casterton, Nick Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Goracke, Brent Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Johnson, Kyle Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Nylander, Benjamin Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Pederson, Anna Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Soine, Taylor Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Urbanek, Matt Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Yunke, Dennis Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Lucht, Hailey Jr. Huskies Gymnastics ASSOCIATE MEMBER Gymnastics
Oare, Tyler K&G Gymnastics ASSOCIATE MEMBER Gymnastics
Buerman, Christopher Kaleidoscope Charter School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Basketball, Girls
Walker, Walter Kaleidoscope Charter School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Bernards, Jefferson Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys/Girls
Bolin, Jeffrey Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Bromelkamp , Shawn Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Cimmiyotti, Logan Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Collins, Brenna Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Donovan, Terry Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Dufault, Marissa Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Faber, Timothy Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Fagerlind, Timothy Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Gunderson, Jeremy Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Haraldson, Ryan Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Irish, Beth Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Nelson, Matt Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Olson, Amy Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Otterness, Christopher Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Pittman, Jared Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Pocius, Nick Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Raymond, Kelly Kasson-Mantorville H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Schmidt, Jacob Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Soderberg, Chris Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Suess, Bryan Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Suess, Slone Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Threinen, Broc Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Tjosaas, Abbie Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
VanOort, Adam Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Wieners, Joseph Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Worden, Nick Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Alto, Dan Kelliher H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Football,Baseball
Geerdes, Steve Kelliher H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Waldo, Kevin Kelliher H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Dahl, Cheryl Kenyon-Wanamingo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Erlandson, Tracy Kenyon-Wanamingo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Groth, Carrie Kenyon-Wanamingo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kyllo, Mandi Kenyon-Wanamingo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Nerison, Jen Kenyon-Wanamingo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Ryan, Rick Kenyon-Wanamingo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Fernholz, Jason Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Fragodt, Matt Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Johnson, Justin Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Molenaar, Joquel Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Suter, Eileen Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Benson, Johnny Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Berres, Quinten Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Boser, Zach Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Gagne, Jake Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Gohmann, Eugene Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Clay Target
Helgeson, Neil Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Joseph, David Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Joseph, Jordan Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Klein, Jay Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Kuechle, Jeremy Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Leither, Jamie Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball
Mortenson, Jason Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Football
Mortenson, Tabitha Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Schleper, Jordan Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Stangle, Joe Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Utecht, Roger Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Atwood, Nicholas Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bicknese, Erik Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
fenske, jamie Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Fenske, John Kingsland H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys,Softball
Hauser, Steve Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Himle, Dylan Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hubka, Jim Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Kohn, Brent Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Kolling, Matt Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Milz, Erin Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Mundfrom, Eric Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Olson, Reid Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Redman, Nathan Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
REILAND, MATTHEW Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Siskow, Samantha Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Stinson, Brent Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Warren, Julee Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
wernimont, jim Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Carr, Jami Kittson Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gullickson, Lindsey Kittson Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Girls
Johnson, Mark Kittson Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Pastir, Brian Kittson Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Turn, Tina Kittson Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Urbaniak, Keith Kittson Central H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Younggren, Diane Kittson Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Younggren, Tori Kittson County Central ASSOCIATE MEMBER Volleyball
Abraham, Mark La Crescent H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Niemeier, Ryan La Crescent H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Piche, Jon-Paul La Crescent H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Smith, Jacob La Crescent H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Besonen, Barry Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys
Bjornjeld, Mark Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Gerdes, Heidi Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hacker, Brant Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Hill, Bart Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Nolte, John Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Smith, Anthony Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Stender, Kipp Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Johnson , Lisa Lac qui Parle Valley/Dawson Boyd ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Kvaal, Jon Lac qui Parle Valley/Dawson Boyd ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Shurb, John Lac qui Parle Valley/Dawson Boyd LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys,Basketball, Girls
Anderson, James (Jim) Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls,Baseball,Nordic Skiing
Berge, Greg Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Cook, Howie Lake City H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
Garvin, Joseph Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Harkins, Ashley Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Heise, James Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Iberg, Perry Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Johnson, Michael Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Narum, Trevor Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Olstad, Clay Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Orthaus, Alan Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Palmer, Patrick Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Randgaard, Steve Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Thornton, Kirk Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Toole, David Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Vaith, Douglas Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Wrestling
Zemke, Alydia Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Burns, Doug Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls,Athletic Administrators
Hagge, Kevin Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hansen, Sharlie Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
James, Billy Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Keilen, Alex Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Moeller, Kelly Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Schroeder, Robert Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Thorson, Kim Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Pieper, Katie Lake of the Woods H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Storbeck, Curt Lake of the Woods H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
anderson, evonne Lake Park Audubon ASSOCIATE MEMBER Cheerleading
Beachy, Elias Lake Park-Audubon ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Haberman, Kyle Lake Park-Audubon ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys
Kirkwood, Beau Lake Park-Audubon ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Oistad, McKenzie Lake Park-Audubon ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Robertson, Brian Lake Park-Audubon ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys/Girls
Strehlow, Gemenie Lake Park-Audubon ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Johnson, Adam Lake Superior College ASSOCIATE MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Dallmann, Andrew Lakeview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Fischer, Jason Lakeview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hansen, Kevin Lakeview H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Hanson, Scott Lakeview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hennen, Stephanie Lakeview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Imes, Mike Lakeview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Keaveny, Jared Lakeview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Miller, Blair Lakeview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Peterson, Dana Lakeview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Remiger, Becky Lakeview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
St. Aubin, Whitney Lakeview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Albrecht, Jason Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Anderson, Karen Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Boldus, Bob Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Clemons, Shelly Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Cullaton, Brent Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Dickerson, Thomas Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Ermisch, Karl Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Fredrickson, Monica Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Gipp, Alison Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Haddorff, Mark Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys
Hall, Taylor Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hamer, Todd Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hardy, Terry Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Heilman, Rich Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Nordic Skiing,Track, Boys/Girls
Henze, Brent Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Homan, Teri Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Kovich, Robert Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Krueger, Rick Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Lehman, Brian Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Long, Michael Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Market, Tony Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Moorse, Haley Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Oxton, John Lakeville North H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys,Tennis, Boys
Pothen, Chad Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Radant, Katey Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Richter, Jackie Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Schneider, Dan Lakeville North H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Schultz, Michael Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Sperbeck, Bonnie Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Staehling, Trish Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Golf, Girls
Stanton, Douglas Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Sullivan, Matthew Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Tanberg, Kayla Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Tyma, Peter Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Van Dyne, Steve Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Vossen, Brian Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Williams, Megan Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Zeller, Anthony Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Zweber, Michael Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Burk, Ben Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Fenton, Aaron Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Golberg, Kirk Lakeville South H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Baseball
Grina, Tanner Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Iverson-Ohnstad, Angela Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Janquart, Joe Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Just, Jason Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Just, Jessica Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Kivihalme, Janne Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Kohel, Michael Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Krebs, Tyler Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Maurer, Martha Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
McBride, Madison Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Mehlhorn, Olivia Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Meyer, Toni Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Mitchell, Timothy Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Morris, Timothy Lakeville South H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Hockey, Girls
Moulton, Derek Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Ohlund, Katie Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Pieri, John Lakeville South H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Tennis, Girls
Raymond, Kari Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Redetzke, Ron Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Remington, Michael Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Ringeisen, Rick Lakeville South H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Sergent, Troy Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Smallidge, Nicholas Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Tatge, Shawn Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Wells, Dirk Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Willingham, Stephen Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bernstrom, Mark Lancaster H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kent, Terry Lancaster H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kujava, Chad Lancaster H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Scalese, Alana Lancaster H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Scalese, James Lancaster H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Schmiedeberg, Donnie Lancaster H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sjostrand, Steven Lancaster H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Steen, Michael Lancaster H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Waling, Cory Lancaster H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Cullen, Ellen Lanesboro H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Schreiber, Julie Lanesboro H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bellefeuille, Nathan Legacy Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Fregeau, Cheryl Legacy Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Glovatsky, Justina Legacy Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hill, Kaia Legacy Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
MANSKE, TODD Legacy Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Rudzitis, Leah Legacy Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rudzitis, Rolly Legacy Christian Academy LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball
Schultz, Jon Legacy Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Carrier, Trevor LeRoy-Ostrander H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kohn, Francise LeRoy-Ostrander H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Lowe, Dan LeRoy-Ostrander H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Milks, Lindsay LeRoy-Ostrander H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Siskow, Amanda LeRoy-Ostrander H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Dahl, Andrew Lester Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Elling, Kelly Lester Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Volleyball
Lee, Michael Lester Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
marquardt, Dave Lester Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Neubarth, William Lester Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Oie, Jake Lester Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Otto, Mary Lester Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Scoblic, Joe Lester Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bruns, Rick LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Feser, Stacey LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Fritz, Sherri LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Garvey, John LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Lewis, Eric LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Football
Marcussen, Don LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
May, Michael LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Plonske, Bailey LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Seaver, Linda LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Steiger, Robert LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Turek, Terry LeSueur-Henderson H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Clark, Bruce Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Kelly, Heather Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Kennedy, Liza Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kingsbury, Matt Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
LeJeune, Tanya Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Olson, Brent Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Scheck, Ethan Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Schmitz, Cory Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Stokke, Todd Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
VanderPlas, Michael Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
St. Martin, David Liberty Classical Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Thompson III, Thomas Liberty Classical Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Vaala, Jonathan Liberty Classical Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Ahmed, Mohamed Lincoln H I H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Vettleson, Nick Lincoln H I H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Anderson, Ian Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Boerema, Candace Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Braaten, Luke Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball
Buker, Daniel Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Christensen, Tait Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Wrestling,Football
Dahl, Matthew Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Damerow, Brett Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls,Baseball
Dengerud, Julie Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Draeger, Matthew Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Basketball, Boys
Freitag , Neva Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Hogg, Matt Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Huhner, Bill Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Tennis, Girls
Jackman, Jim Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
King, Bill Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Kramer, Kendria Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lind , Whitney Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Marquardt, Scott Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
McKechney, Craig Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Sussner, Dion Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Swenson, Darin Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Wedin, Chuck Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Alholm, Shawn Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Backhaus, Christopher Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Bartos, Joe Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Bell, Julie Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Corbett, Tim Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Couture, Tony Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Softball
Hendrickson, Mattia Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Holey, Joel Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Johnson, Carmen Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Jordan, Tara Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Kaddatz, Chad Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
LeBlanc, Rachelle Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Lindberg, Donald Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Loukinen, Bobby Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Soccer, Boys
Majerle, Jon Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Marmon, Jack Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Massmann, Jeff Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Miller, Nate Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Orians, Scott Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Skluzacek, Caitlin Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Smieja, Rebecca Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Stadum, Jeremy Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling,Baseball
Welinski, Gwen Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Welle, Jonathan Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Yliniemi-Ahlin, Debra Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Fairchild, Stephanie Littlefork-Big Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Eldred, Angela Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Tennis, Girls
Evenson, Brad Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Gaida, Joseph Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Gaida, Kristi Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Larson, Jonathan Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Sabyan, Erin Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Urman, Paul Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Dinger, Lisa Luverne Area Official ASSOCIATE MEMBER Volleyball
Antoine, Greg Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Beers, Jon Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Bullerman, Travis Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
DeBeer, Sarah Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Flom, Phoebe Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Janiszeski, Peter Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Kopp, Jordan Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Maurer, Brooks Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Nelson, Corey Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Nelson, Jodi Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Newgard, TJ Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Nowatzki, Chris Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Gymnastics
Oye, Todd Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Paquette, Phillip Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Baseball
Rops, Jodi Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Sandbulte, Anthony Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Sichmeller, John Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys
Van Roekel, Avery Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls,Softball
Wallace, April Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Wenninger, Michael Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Bickler, Ryan Lyle-Pacelli HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Walter, Brad Lyle-Pacelli HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Morken, Lonnie Mabel-Canton H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball,Basketball, Girls,Athletic Administrators
Wilder , Adam Mabel-Canton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Allaire, Claud Macalester College ASSOCIATE MEMBER Football
Albertson, Janie MACCRAY H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
bourne, terese MACCRAY H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Brandt, Brian MACCRAY H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Meyer, Rick MACCRAY H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Mortenson, Alexis MACCRAY H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Suchanek, Trisha MACCRAY H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Thoma, Nancy MACCRAY H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball
Baumgartner, Terri Madelia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Carpenter, Paul Madelia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Basketball, Boys,Volleyball
DeMaris, Kris Madelia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Schlager, Steve Madelia H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball
VanHee, Jeff Madelia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football,Baseball
Willaert, Nick Madelia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Gifferson, Darren Madelia/Truman HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Anderson, Vickie Mahnomen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Aus, Derek Mahnomen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Clark Jr, John Mahnomen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Athletic Administrators
Johnson, Todd Mahnomen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Larson, Bob Mahnomen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
McMullen, Steve Mahnomen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys,Wrestling
Driscoll, Debbie Mahtomedi H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Gymnastics
Driscoll, James Mahtomedi H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Driscoll, Kristin Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Freer, Aaron Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Garry, Robert Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Goldman, Mike Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
heagle, skip Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Helle, Angela Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hergenader, Chris Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Huss, Matt Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
isaac, dominic Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Softball
Poeschl, Jeff Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Golf, Boys
Wald, David Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Zizzo, Erica Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Aspelund, Jerrad Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Blasl, Dan Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Braun, Lexy Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Davis, Eric Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Degner, Micah Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Dierks, Jon Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys,Wrestling
Fredrickson, Ryan Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Hillger, Jennifer Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Kaphers, Jerald Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Cross Country, Boys
Karge, David Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Madson, Joseph Mankato East H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys,Softball
Nelson, Mary Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Girls
Seiler, Mark Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Summers, Greg Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Vetter, Elizabeth Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Visto, Billy Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Ward, Chris Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Burgess, David Mankato East/West HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Gertner, Samantha Mankato East/West HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Swimming, Girls
Jacobs, Erik Mankato East/West HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Soma, Jeff Mankato East/West HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Stevermer, Robert Mankato East/West HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Bemmels, Adam Mankato Loyola H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Compton, Dale Mankato Loyola H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Garcia, Roberto Mankato Loyola H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Nixon, David Mankato Loyola H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Nuy, Alex Mankato Loyola H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Ruhland, Nicole Mankato Loyola H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Hinkeldey, Timothy Mankato Officials Club ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Battern, Julia Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Blaisdell, Daniel Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Burmeister, Patrick Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Carlson, Scott Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Alpine Skiing,Track, Girls
Doell, Curtis Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Drexler, Jeremy Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Helget, Jeffery Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Jackson, Stacy Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Johns, Dianne Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Johnson, Michael Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kolb, Matt Mankato West H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Boys/Girls
Krusemark, Don Mankato West H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball
Makela, Crissy Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Pick, Scott Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Reddy, Shaun Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Sill, Kai Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Sletten, Sean Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
umbreit, jake Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Viker, Andrew Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Baseball
Bergland, Todd Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Bolin, Morgan Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Carlson, Darby Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football,Basketball, Boys
Cook, Mark Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
DuBois, Bob Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Gifford, Matt Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Nordic Skiing
Gray, Jamison Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Haertl, Daniel Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Hebzynski, Laura Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Koltes, James Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Hockey, Girls
Leininger, Gregg Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Leste, Jill Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
LeVahn, Ben Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Metcalfe, Mark Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Sorensen, Krista Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Spurrell, Adam Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Turner, Justin Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Vitense, Robert Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Groebner, John Maple Grove/Osseo/Park Center HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Elston, Chad Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Fouquette, Paul Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Gymnastics,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Fynboh, Kimberly Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Grams, Craig Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Helmbrecht, Kaitlyn Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Henrikson, Marisa Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Inforzato, Kyle Maple Lake H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Kiebel, Marty Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Klug, Dennis Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Knudsen, Tim Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball
Marquardt, Brooks Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Mavencamp, Karla Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Meyer, Eric Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
MOORE, PAUL Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Pack, Casey Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Staloch, Tim Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Voigt, Amy Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Youngs, Ben Maple Lake H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls,Wrestling
Berkner, Dan Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bibbs, Adam Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bratsch, Derek Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Breiter, Jonah Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Cole, Jeffrey Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Doering, Jacklyn Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Drager, Dusty Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Drager, Jordan Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Kenne, Nathaniel Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Lawson, Bradley Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Baseball
Olson, Laura Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Ostermann, Chad Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Reuter, Karl Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Schoneck, Brian Maple River H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football, Retired Life,Track, Boys/Girls
See, Payton Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Stiernagle, Bryant Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Thul, Jerry Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball
WALTERS, JEREMY Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Ward, Eric Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Zuern-Ludwigson, Lea Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Campbell, Bill Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Chuba, Devin Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Eickman, Scott Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Gapp, John Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Green-Johnson, Laura Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cheerleading
Guttormson, Kaylee Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Larson, Tianna Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
LaVelle, Jeremy Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Long, Perry Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Marxhausen, Keturah Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
McFee, Wade Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Olan, Steven Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Parker, Nate Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Peisert, Barb Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Phad, Justin Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Riebel, Trevor Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Shepherd, Matthew Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Gast, Adam Marshall County Central H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Green, Zachary Marshall County Central H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Grinsteiner, Chase Marshall County Central H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls,Golf, Boys
Nelson, Matthew Marshall County Central H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Volleyball
Peterson, Terri Marshall County Central H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Altheide, Amber Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Axe-Bell, Nikki Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Bahlmann, Terry Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bergjord, Chad Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Boddy, Alexandra Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bot, Stephanie Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Bouwman, Justin Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Football
Braithwaite, Mike Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Carroll, Travis Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Christianson, Mike Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Cleppe, Alexander Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
DERAGISCH, HEIDI Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Ehlers, Kari Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Gillingham, Wade Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hernandez Deleon, jesus Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Jeppesen, Bryce Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Kern, Emily Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Kubat, Sarah Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Leibfried, Brian Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Lusignan, Trent Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
McFarquhar, Avianna Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
McFarquhar, larvita Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
McKittrick, Hayden Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Nickel, Megan Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Remme, Bruce Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Sample, Marie Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Stelter, Zach Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
West, Brianna Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Westby, Daniel Marshall H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls,Volleyball
Bacigalupo, Nic Marshall School, Duluth ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Erickson, Stephanie Marshall School, Duluth ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Hockey, Girls
Hard, Jessica Marshall School, Duluth ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Kreager, Jocelyn Marshall School, Duluth ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
mirau, greg Marshall School, Duluth ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Sengbush, Mike Marshall School, Duluth ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Wicklund, Joe Marshall School, Duluth ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Anderson, Cliff Martin County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Elliott, Hilary Martin County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Elliott, Tom Martin County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Oldenburg, Dustin Martin County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Peterson, Beraiah Martin County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Rotunda, Phillip Martin County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Sitzmann, Mitchell Martin County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Smith, Curtis Martin County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Svoboda, stannetta Martin County West H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Taylor, Rodger Martin County West H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Williamson, Adam Martin County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Wohlhuter, Stephanie Martin County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Anderson, Heath Math & Science Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Nordic Skiing,Track, Boys/Girls
Brault, Erin Math & Science Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Nordic Skiing,Track, Boys/Girls
Aurich, Dean Mayer Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
grimsley, joelle Mayer Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gustin, Kris Mayer Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Montgomery, David Mayer Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Polding, Matt Mayer Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Softball
Zupke, Tim Mayer Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Jacobs, Jon McGregor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Koehler, Bryce McGregor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Staska, Bob McGregor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Athletic Administrators
Bon, Dave Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Chappuis, Jon Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Hanzlicek, Amy Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Johannes, Jerome Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Kubat, Mark Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Parsons, Robert Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Schneider, Todd Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Underdahl, Missy Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Werk, Kevin Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Whitman, Dennis Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Austing-Jacobson, Stacey Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Barutt, Wendy Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Brever, Scott Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Dusha, Ryan Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Engelmeyer, Sara Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Enright, Sandy Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Eveslage, Sherry Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Glasener, Vaughn Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Masog, Katie Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Mayers, Shawn Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Mayo, Caitlin Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Meyer, Nathan Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Noll, Chuck Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Penaz, Keaton Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Rasmussen, Sandy Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Reller, Emily Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Reller, Evan Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Ruoff, Jonathan Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Schoenberg, Cassandra Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Shaffer, Dan Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Shaughnessy, Kyle Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Waddell, Stevan Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Wehrman, Chad Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Hockey, Boys
Welle, Brandon Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Jasmer, Nicholas Menahga H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Kaiser, Zachary Menahga H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Pulju, Cody Menahga H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Sommers, Kevin Menahga H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Golf, Boys,Football
Sommers, Keylee Menahga H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
White, Lindsey Menahga H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Wurdock, Tim Menahga H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Anderson, Jared Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Baribeau, Sara Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bennett, James Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Bennett, Susan Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Ekman, Steven Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Hillman, David Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Hunt, Kari Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Isaacson, Jon Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Johnson, Cheri Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Layman, Teresa Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Setnicker, David Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Whiting, Chris Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Reeves, Caitlyn MGGOA ASSOCIATE MEMBER Gymnastics
Armbrust, Kevin Milaca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Burroughs, Jennifer Milaca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Dalbey, Lance Milaca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Dillan, Dave Milaca H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Hoeck, Heather Milaca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Leonard, April Milaca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Taylor, James Milaca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Wildman, Joe Milaca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Kunza, Bernie Minneapolis Edison H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Yang, A Minneapolis Edison H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Froemming, Steven MINNEAPOLIS NORTH ASSOCIATE MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Adams , Charles Minneapolis North Community H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Friestleben, Michael Minneapolis North Community H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Johnson, Christopher Minneapolis North Community H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
McElveen, Darnell Minneapolis North Community H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
McKenzie, Larry Minneapolis North Community H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Mitchell, Brandon Minneapolis North Community H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Witz, Trent Minneapolis North Community H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
anderson, kevin Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Volleyball
Minnema, Lisa Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Noel, Emily Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Shults, Jeff Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Skogen, Jack Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Flanders, Adam Minneapolis Roosevelt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Gynild, Daniel Minneapolis Roosevelt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Larson , Elizabeth Minneapolis Roosevelt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lewis, Alexandra Minneapolis Roosevelt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Nelson, John (jack) Minneapolis Roosevelt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Sharp, David Minneapolis Roosevelt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Vaughan JR, Jessie Minneapolis Roosevelt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics,Wrestling
Wincek, Jacqueline Minneapolis Roosevelt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Soccer, Girls
Wong, Alex Minneapolis Roosevelt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Ali, Mohamed Minneapolis Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Bent, Kelly Minneapolis Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Conway, Mark Minneapolis Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Griffin, Gary Minneapolis Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Hoska, Brent Minneapolis Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Loftesnes, Brett Minneapolis Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Maahs, Charlie Minneapolis Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Mattson, Rebecca Minneapolis Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Polland, Daniel Minneapolis Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Smith, Charles Minneapolis Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Smith, Peyton Minneapolis Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Strand, John Minneapolis Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Turner, Thorn Minneapolis Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Vermace, Charles Minneapolis Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Aldrich, Loren Minneapolis South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Buszta, Jeffrey Minneapolis South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Lossow, Rodney Minneapolis South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Badminton,Basketball, Boys
Merrill, Lizzie Minneapolis South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Sanders, Jeffrey Minneapolis South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Aarseth, Christopher Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Abel, Greg Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Abellera-Wright, Michelle Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Alampi, Paige Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Baker, Sean Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Froehlich, Dan Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Furlow, Jon Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Gelle, Andrea Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Goodnow, Eleanor Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Gottschalk, Jennifer Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
HARTZELL, DANE Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Neet, Susan Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
plaisance, james Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Stites, Payton Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Vahhaji, Cyrus Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Yaeck, Jaime Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Zoucha, Joshua Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Anderson, Sally Minneapolis Washburn H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Bishop, Cornelius Minneapolis Washburn H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hoag, Ryan Minneapolis Washburn H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
moertel, kirsten Minneapolis Washburn H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
percy, aaron Minneapolis Washburn H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Peterson, Cheryl Minneapolis Washburn H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Polland, Jacob Minneapolis Washburn H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Webster, Frank Minneapolis Washburn H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Aguirre, Edward Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Benka, Kimberly Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Guild, Britt Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Hollaway, Bryan Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Hultgren, Mark Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Hockey, Girls
Johnson, Lance Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Lillehei , Brooks Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Nacey, Brian Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Pryor, Matt Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Scholl, Scott Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Wasson, David Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Wendorf, Steven Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Williamson, Jose Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Zimmerman, Christian Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Boerboom, Heidi Minneota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Buysse, Matt Minneota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Fruin, Hayley Minneota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Johnston, Chad Minneota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Kockelman, Dale Minneota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Myrvik, Matt Minneota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Peasch, Jonathon Minneota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Skillings, Joel Minneota H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Wrestling
Sussner, Steve Minneota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sayers, Kevin Minnesota High School Official ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Bendix, David Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Buboltz, Anthony Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Buboltz, James Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Doering, Nathan Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Guth, Blake Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Hulke, Kevin Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hunter, Luke Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
jaspersen, Dennis Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Kuck, Konnie Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Lehman, Nicole Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Morgan, Craig Minnesota Valley Lutheran LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Athletic Administrators,Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Pearson, Amy Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Scherer, Katie Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Schoenherr, Jeff Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Timm, Rollin Minnesota Valley Lutheran LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Andruskiewicz, Tonya Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Girls
Berve, Dan Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Best, Darren Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Clough, Greg Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Dasovich, Leah Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Esch, Mark Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
FLIES, CHAD Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Gehrmann, Kristine Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Gosen, Hannah Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Hill, Alec Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Hopkins , Jeff Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Katzenberger, Karl Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kern, Sean Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Larson, krista Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls,Adapted Athletics
LeBlanc, LeeAnn Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Lynott, Larry Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
McCarthy, William Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Myers, Christine Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Myers, Jack Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Nelson, Dave Minnetonka H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Reimer-Morgan, jane Minnetonka H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Renlund, Jeff Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Rogers, Michael Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Stearns, Dave Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Steffen, John Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Stretar, Thomas Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Tesdahl, Bryce Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
twenge, paul Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Vennes, Stephenie Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Ankeny, Dane Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Boutain, Danielle Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Christensen, Jeremy Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Girls
Danielson, Nick Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Detschman, Vanessa Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Greene, Caleb Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gruber, Brian Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Gustafson, Riley Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Hill, Ted Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Hoffmann, Linda Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Janu, Tony Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Jergenson, Chad Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Johnson, Darin Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Johnson, Jesse Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Johnson, Michele Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Johnsrud, Jennifer Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
Johnsrud, Phillip Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Katzenmeyer , Jamie Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lence, Chris Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Meulebroeck, Christine Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Moeller, Gordy Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Rankin, Chip Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Reichmann, Tara Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Riley, Tim Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Skoglund, Jacalyn Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Solem, Trevor Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys
Swenson, Tabatha Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Szech, Hannah Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Thorfinnson, Brett Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Timm, Dan Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Viss, Justin Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Ziesmer, Tana Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Aker, Shawn Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Bednar, Kelly Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Girls
Blom, Amanda Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Boyum, Heather Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Christenson, Martin Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Dorn, Jan Montevideo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Douglas, Dan Montevideo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Dreyer, Jon Montevideo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys,Football
Epema, De De Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Epema, Kailee Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Epema, Tim Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Foley, Bob Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Goslee, Kyle Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Grey, Bob Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Harrington, James Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Koenen, Kristin Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Volleyball
Lalim , Ryan Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Macziewski , Amanda Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Monahan, Shelby Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Softball
Olson, Matthew Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Palmer, Ashley Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Patton, Nick Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Raymo, Brandon Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Rietveld, Todd Montevideo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Rohloff, Steven Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Sandven, Wendy Montevideo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls
Schimming, David Montevideo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Soden, Scott Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Vandelanotte, McKenzie Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Vik, Dave Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Webb, Derek Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Zamora, Fernando Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys
Andersen, Bria Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Balder-Lanoue, Bruce Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Lacrosse, Boys
Bergquist, Peter Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Budish, Nathan Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Clark, Alan Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Deibele, Cole Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Derby, Corey Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Dietel, John Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Fee, Ron Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Geraets, Jordan Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Geraets, Marcia Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Geyen, Craig Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Goudy, Mick Monticello H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Grieme, Gail Monticello H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Gunderson, John Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hanson, Erik Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Lacrosse, Boys
Henson, Benjamin Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Horgen, Katy Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Hoselton, Jocelyn Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Johnson, Brigette Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Kitzman, Kelli Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Kline, Mike Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Kortenkamp, Anton Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Larsen, Joshua Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lemke, Jennifer Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Macki, Joe Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Maher, Nathan Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
McLachlan, Matthew Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Meyer, Chris Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Lacrosse, Boys
Modaff, Bethany Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Modaff, Brad Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Monson, Casie Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Nelson, Dylan Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Nelson, Eric Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Nett, Ryan Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Nordlie, Samantha Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Nutt, Alan Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Nygaard, Kim Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Girls
Obey, Rolf Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Osland, Kelly Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Peterson, Heather Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Puppe, Cory Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Rengel, Nathan Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Rousslang, Brian Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Sampson, John Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Skuza, Heidi Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Stanger, Corey Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Stein, Mike Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Stone, Jeffrey Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Sunderman, Nate Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Telecky, Jason Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Thompson, Jason Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Football
Tusler, Bridgeport Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Urick, Myranda Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
White, Joy Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Wik, Dave Monticello H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Zalec, Kristin Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Zigan, Andrew Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Miller, Daniel Monticello-Annandale-Maple Lake ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Ammerman, Jon Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Blake, Jeremy Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Booker, Kenard Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Bormann, Tyler Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Carlson, Jed Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Cornish, Logan Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Davies, Ron Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Dooher, Tom Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Ellingson, Matt Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Feeney, Kevin Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Fugleberg, Gerad Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Football
Gunkel, Amber Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hanson, Erik Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Holm, Stacey Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Hutton, Jorde Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Kleber, Toni Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Kostich, Dan Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kunka, Tony Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Baseball
Lien, Char Moorhead H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball
Lubitz, John Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lyngaas, Jackson Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Moses, Alexander Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Patrie, Ben Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Paul, Eric Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Perry, Mark Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Seter, Maggie Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Tollefson, Eric Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Velaski, Dave Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Wiesner, Nicole Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Yoney, Brandon Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Battaglia, Scott Moose Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Bohaty, James Moose Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Louzek, David Moose Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Football
Whelan, Adam Moose Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Balmer, Pete Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Basketball, Boys
Erickson, Audri Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Erickson, Troy Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Flanders, Charles Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Goebel, Christopher Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Grachek, Curt Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Gustafson, Lisa Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Houglum, Ty Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Larsen, Peter Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Nolt, Kevin Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Norby, Rachel Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Ostien, Brandon Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Tennis, Girls
Pautzke, Jayson Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Girls
Sjodin, Mara Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Vickers, Katelyn Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Wright, Jamie Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Asche, Mary Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Bauleke, Kristina Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Day, Jeremiah Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Ekren, Mark Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Athletic Administrators
Fragodt, Joey Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys
GONNERMAN, SCOTT Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Henrich, Dale Morris Area School LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys
Nelson, Anita Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Oberg, Trent Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Peterson, Leah Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Pope, Kevin Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sayles, Kirby Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Snell, Jodi Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Torgerson, Jacob Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Torgerson, Mark Morris Area School LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Viss, Dylan Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Ague, Kyle Mound Westonka/Holy Family Coop ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Schwartz, Sara Mound Westonka/Holy Family Coop ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Smiley, Scott Mound Westonka/Holy Family Coop ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Tuttle, Jason Mound Westonka/Holy Family Coop ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Atkinson, Andy Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Bellamy, Wayne Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Carlson, Molly Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Coleman, Josten Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
David, Nick Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Eidsness, Scott Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Garvais, Pam Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Gibson, Emily Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Goldsmith, Claire Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Hanson, Ben Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
harrison, susan Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Heusinkveld, Jessie Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Heusinkveld, Jessie Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Hiebert, Alan Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hindermann, Jacob Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Humbert, Chris (Butch) Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Ibs, Brian Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Jensen, Manuela Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cheerleading
Kuehl, Bob Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Kutz, Eddie Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Lenz, Matthew Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Michalski, Derek Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Neaton, Ashley Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Paul, Robert Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Phillips, Andre Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Regan, Pat Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Reinbold, Brent Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Richards, Gina Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Ethier, Daniel Mounds Park Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
HAAK, JEREMY Mounds Park Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Herman, Tory Mounds Park Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Hoeg, Jeff Mounds Park Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Johnson, Denver Mounds Park Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Scinto, Mike Mounds Park Academy LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Soccer, Girls,Softball
Sheehan, Tim Mounds Park Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Slachta, Rick Mounds Park Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Spiegel, Fredric Mounds Park Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Stacy, deedee Mounds Park Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Amundson, Erika Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Amundson, Kathryn Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Anzel, Ashlie Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Chhay, Jon Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Christy, Mike Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Conlin, Thomas Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Coopet, Julie Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Courtright, Scott Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Deschneau, Brian Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Downey, Mark Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Fast, Katelynn Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Fleigle, Matthew Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Fleming, Ross Mounds View H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys,Cross Country, Boys
Garretson, Julie Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Gorman, Steve Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Johnson, Rebecca Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Mahlum, Cameron Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
McArthur, James Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Moberg, A Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Nolan, Thomas Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Palke, Joe Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Pratt, Wilfred Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Redman, Aaron Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Football
Ruff, Darcy Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Saari, Erik Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Schmidt, Adam Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Golf, Boys
Sundstrom, Scott Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Thompson, Aaron Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Warren, Joseph Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Weko, Tom Mounds View H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Wilcek, James Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Briski, Melissa Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Buffetta, Brian Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Buffetta, Jeff Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Basketball, Boys
Busch, Richard Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Drake, Eric Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Jesch, Jeremy Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Negen, Byron Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Basketball, Boys
Parenteau, Louis Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Schmitz, Douglas Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Taus, David Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Villebrun, John Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Winans, Luke Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Zubich, Daniel Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Blom, Robert Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Blomgren, Kyle Mountain Lake H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Boelke, Scott Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Brinkman, Nate Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Cook, Brian Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Harder, Slade Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Hildebrandt, isaac Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Jans, Ryan Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Kipfer, Spenser Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kirk, Tim Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Klassen, Wayne Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Naas, Kim Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Bobeldyk, Tim Murray County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Cariveau, Tim Murray County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball,Football
Christiansen, Brian Murray County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Damm, Dominick Murray County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
DeLong, Kate Murray County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Freeman , Lucas Murray County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Freeman, Patrick Murray County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Gabardi, Joe Nashwauk-Keewatin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Giorgi, Kyle Nashwauk-Keewatin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Athletic Administrators
Noonan, Jessica Nashwauk-Keewatin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Owens, Daniel Nashwauk-Keewatin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Ahrendt, Thomas Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
DeWulf, Mike Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Feder, Stacy Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Franck, Emily Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Franck, Larry Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Klimek, Shawn Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Kramer, Scott Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
McNamee, Jennifer Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Michaelson, Brian Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Schroeder, Paul Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Stambaugh, Tom Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
White, Alex Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Wormley, Heidi Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bomgren, Wally New Life Academy of Woodbury ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Mann Jr, Sam New Life Academy of Woodbury ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Bisek, Matt New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Boonstra, Jeff New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Football
Dobbelaere, John New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Dreier, Mike New London-Spicer H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Essler, Dan New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Gustafson, Chad New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Jacobson, Cindy New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Pederson, Beth New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Peterson, Peg New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Peterson, Tina New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Schmiesing, Chad New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Schoumaker, Erin New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Golf, Boys/Girls
Sherod, Jaimee New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Vraa, John New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Amundsen, Douglas New Prague H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Gymnastics
Andersen, Angela New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Anderson, Matt New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Biermaier, Jeremy New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Boelter, Franz New Prague H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball,Basketball, Boys
Bowers, Julie New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Brandt, Shawn New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Brever, Eric New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Coldagelli, Michael New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hemann, Joe New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Josephson, Johnny New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Football
Jung, Cassie New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Kordah, Gospel New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Ledwein, Tim New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Lockhart, Mark New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lonke, Chris New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Meyer, Nick New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Mould, Roy New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Neisen, Stephanie New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Norby, Jake New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Oakes, Tanner New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Panek, Isabel New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Peterka, Daniel New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Plaisance, Don New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Sandhurst, Tiffany New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Schoenecker, Nicholas New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball,Wrestling
Seymour, Daniel New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Swedberg, Luke New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Tennis, Girls
Torgerson, Tracy New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Ferber, Duey New Richland-H-E-G H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Kruger, Marcus New Richland-H-E-G H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Lundberg, Isaiah New Richland-H-E-G H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Otstot, Miles New Richland-H-E-G H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Peterson, Onika New Richland-H-E-G H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Schultz, Wendy New Richland-H-E-G H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Schugel, Alison New Ulm Area Catholic Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Schugel, Sarah New Ulm Area Catholic Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Domeier, Ron New Ulm Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Gillis , Charles New Ulm Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hazuka, Paul New Ulm Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Lux, Dennis New Ulm Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Portner, Jamie New Ulm Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Weier, Robert New Ulm Cathedral H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Wiesner, Linda New Ulm Cathedral H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball
Wilfahrt, Becky New Ulm Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Wilfahrt, Dave New Ulm Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Woitas, Alan New Ulm Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Asleson, Megan New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Batt, Brian New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Bolduan, Jeremy New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Briggs, Kevin New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Wrestling
Dake, David New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Dennis, Matthew New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Dietz, Steffanie New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Engeldinger, Peter New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Janssen, David New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Johnson, Jonathan New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Kauffmann, Eric New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kohn, Cody New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Lewis, Mitchell New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Mihlbauer, Matthew New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Neuman, Ryan New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
peterson, kortney New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Sellner, Alyssa New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Stewart, sean New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Winter, Sara New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Dunrud, Bryan New York Mills H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball,Football
Esala, Gregory New York Mills H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Girls
Olson, Bryan New York Mills H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Olson, Tammy New York Mills H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Radniecki, Matt New York Mills H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Bernau, James Nicollet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling,Athletic Administrators
Boddy, Sue Nicollet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hulke, Christopher Nicollet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
HULKE, RYAN Nicollet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Larson, Melissa Nicollet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Murphy, Tom Nicollet H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Radke, Judy Nicollet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Theis, Connor Nicollet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Brevik, Shelly Norman County East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Flaten, Dustin Norman County East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Schow, Kain Norman County East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Borash, Jacob North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Christensen, Stephen North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Cottingham, Matthew North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Crudo, Katherine North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Dickhudt, Steven North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Disrud, Bobbi North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Forstrom, John North Branch H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Huselid, Jerome North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Kopp, Joshua North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Korkowski, Jenel North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Krampitz , Kaitlyn North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Leuer, Becky North Branch H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Robotics
Lundgren, Brent North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Santjer, Joel North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Selbitschka, Mike North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Trampe, Alison North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Trunk, Ron North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Voss, Justin North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Behrens, Tess North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Blanda, Stephanie North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Keys, Jarvis North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
McQuiston, Trudy North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Moore, Trista North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Rodgers, Jacob North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Schoneberger, Jill North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cheerleading
Woodcock, Mark North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Shaul, Brian North HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Torrez, Dan North HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Beimert, Jeffrey North Lakes Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Volleyball,Athletic Administrators
Colbert, Ryan North Lakes Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Miller, Emily North Lakes Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Bundy, Becca North Woods ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Cheney, Liz North Woods ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Fabish, Mark North Woods ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Jirik, John North Woods ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Athletic Administrators
Olson, Kandi North Woods ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Volleyball
DeBeltz, Cheri Northeast Range ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Gulbrandson , Lynn Northeast Range ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Lindsay, Ryan Northeast Range ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Rogers-Reichensperger, Jodi Northeast Range ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Auge, Mark Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Balow, Tyler Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Bauman, Lynn Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Bernhard, Paul Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Football
Burset, Sebastian Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Cardinal, Craig Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Danielson, Adam Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Davis, Doug Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
DAYUS, WESTLEY Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Detjen, Matt Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Driscoll, Ryan Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
DuPay, Daniel Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Eddy, Paul Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Fish, William Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Grabow Rise, Allison Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Graupmann, Emileana Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Johnson, Mark Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Lofquist, Darren Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Ostberg, Johnny Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Porath, Nichole Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Sullivan, Bob "Bubba" Northfield H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Thornton, Mark Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Torstenson, Timothy Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Viesselman, Karl Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Yule, Brent Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Vig, Barry Northfield Mn ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Carlson, Chris Northland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Lorenzen, Mike Northome ASSOCIATE MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Schneider, James Northome H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Kleppe, Will Northwoods HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys
Doyscher, Thomas Norwood-Young America H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Fox, Darrin Norwood-Young America H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball
Hammers, Sarah Norwood-Young America H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kley, Joseph Norwood-Young America H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Kosek, Gary Norwood-Young America H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Lagergren, Mark Norwood-Young America H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Lembcke, Gary Norwood-Young America H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Michels, John Norwood-Young America H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Schrupp, Jacob Norwood-Young America H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Style, David Norwood-Young America H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Wroge, Jon Norwood-Young America H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Barker, Dennis Nova Classical Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Heidemann, Duane Nova Classical Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Macpherson, Ian Nova Classical Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Waters, Sara Nova Classical Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gode, Deb Official ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Besser, Benji Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Bester, Jessica Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Volleyball
Halvorson, Adam Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Football
Halvorson, David Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Miller, Sara Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Nelson, Jonathan Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Nickles, David Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Nickles, Pam Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball,Basketball, Girls
Weaver, Sam Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Volleyball,Baseball
Balder, Marcia Onamia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Walz, Jeffrey Onamia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Dvorak, Aaron Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Engler, Derek Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Fish, Sean Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Forde, Sharon Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Goudy, Bryan Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Basketball, Boys
Herring, David Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Iversen, Mackenzie Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Jensen, Meghan Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
McCollor, Brian Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls,Nordic Skiing
McConnell, Mark Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
McNeal, Gillian Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
McPherson, Joe Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
meyer, barbara Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Murray, Erin Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Olson, Rusty Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Runka, Luke Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wohler, Barry Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football,Baseball
Eifealdt, Jan Ortonville H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Giese, Tim Ortonville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Keller, Lynn Ortonville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Keller, Trevor Ortonville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Ross, Bob Ortonville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Andreasen, Joey Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Bjorklund, Kirsten Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
George, Justin Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Hoelscher, Matt Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Imdieke, Kyle Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Infanger, William Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kalpin, Patrick Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Athletic Administrators
Kohorst, Dylan Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Maddock, Ryan Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Quiram, Tom Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Schmidt, Shad Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Triebenbach, Alison Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
VanNyhuis, Lee Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Bodin, Lora Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
BROWNE, JR., MARTIN Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Burian, Amanda Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Burns, Brandon Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Erlien, Doug Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hager, Patrick Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Jagger, Linsi Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Rusche, Brian Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Sullivan, Katey Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Tagtmeier, Todd Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Theisen, Tim Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys
Olson, Eric Ottertail Central HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Polzine, Robert Ottertail Central HS LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Steinke, Sharon Out of State ASSOCIATE MEMBER Volleyball
Achterkirch, Marc Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Athletic Administrators
Benz, Scott Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Burmeister, Melanie Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Chatelaine, David Owatonna H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Churchill, Patrick Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Clauson, Mark Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Cloud, Anthony Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls,Soccer, Girls
DAHLGREN, JAMES Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Gendron, Nathaniel Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Halvorson, Kelci Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
HOLT, LUKE Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Hunst, Tim Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Hockey, Girls
Johnson, Eric Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kaytor, Jason Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kist, Turnar Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kruschke, Gregory Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Leer, Daniel Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Maine, Douglas Owatonna H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys
Moe, Evan Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Muir, Seth Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Noasconi, Steve Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Price, Brian Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Rhodes, Peter Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Schuster, Brad Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Seykora, Scott Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys,Wrestling
SKALA, MATTHEW Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Skala, Nate Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Solie, Delles Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sullivan, Greg Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Thompson, Neil Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Thorson, Dustin Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Lacrosse, Boys
Van Roekel, Nathan Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Wanous, Doug Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Waypa, Robert Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Webb, Patrick Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Williams, Jeff Owatonna H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Williams, Josh Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Zappa, Steven Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Anderson, David PACT Charter School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Field, Kelsey PACT Charter School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Hedberg, Joel PACT Charter School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Volleyball
Rasmussen, Erik PACT Charter School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Reinert, Rachel Park & Woodbury HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Barnhouse, Jason Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Beckman, Anne Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Cardinal, Curt Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Chen, Michelle Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Crandall, Doug Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Crumpton, Christopher Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Emery, Andrea Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hill, Sunni Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
James, Lernell Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Johnson, Nathan Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Metcalf , Barb Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Molden, Amanda Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Track, Boys/Girls
Nelson, Darren Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Ragulen, Anthony Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Smith, Bruce Park Center H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Gymnastics,Track, Boys/Girls
Thorsen, Robin Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Boyer, Jeffrey Park Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Burgstahler, Lawton Park Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Girls
Daugherty, Austin Park Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Deringer, Chrystal Park Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Eggiman, Scott Park Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kakela, Zachary Park Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Mickelson, Elise Park Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Motschenbacher, Kurt Park Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Roisum, Reed Park Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Arnebeck, Jason Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Errickson, Art Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Flaata, Alison Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Flaata, Jared Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Football
Fryklund, Rick Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
glazier, darin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Jameson, Kristina Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Johnson, Amanda Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Kuemmel, Phil Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Leonard, Scott Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls,Soccer, Girls
Loshek, Robert Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Moran, Michael Park H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys
Morse, Steven Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Narveson, Brad Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Neitz, Sarah Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Newcomb, Walter Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Paleen, Stacy Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Theobold, William Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Tolkinen, Stephanie Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Townsend, Tony Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Yokose, Emi Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Young, Tony Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Aukes, Molly Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Brandt, Matthew Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Cederstrom, Kevin Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Cook, Joshua Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Fritze, Kent Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Fritze, Todd Park Rapids Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Goeden, MARION Park Rapids Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball
Gust, Cyrus Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Heise, Sarah Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Helms, Megan Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Hill, Corey Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Kaiser, Molly Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kapsner, Bob Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Michaelson, Jennifer Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Morris, Aaron Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Morris, Brianne Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Nordick, Jeremy Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Football
Overmyer, Jeffrey Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Richard, Patrick Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Ricke, Derek Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Sauer, Christine Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Schumacher, John Park Rapids Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance)
Weeding, Chelsie Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Denny, Derek Parkers Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Johnson, Mike Parkers Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Noga, John Parkers Prairie H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls,Softball
Revering, Amy Parkers Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Sieling, John Parkers Prairie H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Football
Yohnke, Sandy Parkers Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Sage, Brendan Parnassus Preparatory School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Carlson, Philip Paynesville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Engen, Jesseca Paynesville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Fuchs, Ron Paynesville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Heimerman, Jacob Paynesville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hendrickson, Richard Paynesville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football,Baseball
Humbert, Nicole Paynesville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Meagher, Max Paynesville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Roberg, Tim Paynesville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Skoglund, Brad Paynesville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Woehler, Charles Paynesville Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball
Woelfel, Kristen Paynesville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Beck, Donald Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Belz, Amanda Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Volleyball
Cupkie, Marie Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Evenson, Emily Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Gullingsrud, John Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Haiby, Amy Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Haugen, David Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Holt, Harold Pelican Rapids H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Wrestling
Isaman, Heidi Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Korf, Brian Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Maresh, Steven Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Nelson, Kim Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Peter, John Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Track, Girls
Potts, Amy Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Shaffer, Cody Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Sorenson, Steve Sorenson Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Anderson, Jenna Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Brever, Jeffrey Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
DEUTSCH, CHARLES Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Foster, Pat Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Ganley, Christine Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Goerges, Joby Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kratochvil, Andy Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Loge, Kirk Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Magnuson, Bill Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Martig, Gregg Pequot Lakes H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Maucieri, Anthony Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Moody, Katrina Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Owen, Melissa Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Sergent, Monica Pequot Lakes H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Tennis, Girls
Larson, Craig Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Bormann, Michelle Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Butenhoff, Becky Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Butenhoff, Peder Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Cresap, Dave Perham H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys,Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Fischer, Amanda Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Grewe, Garry Perham H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Knutson, Kyle Perham H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Kostynick, John Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Kunza, Michael Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Kupferschmid, Jenna Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Maiden, Jensen Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
McEachran, John Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Miller, Jameson Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Morris, Jeff Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Morris, Kay Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Moser, Eryn Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Mulcahy, James Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Peterson, Michael Perham H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls,Gymnastics
Rach, Lance Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Solberg, Cory Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Swanson, Trent Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Werner, Wayne Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Andres, Stephanie Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Fischer, Elizabeth Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Herold, Scott Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Johnshoy, Craig Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Kimman, Billie Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
LeBlanc, Jessica Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Volleyball
Poepping, Matthew Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Rocheleau, David Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Saehr, Danny Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Sauer, Kelly Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Tautges, Sandra Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Toops III, George "Skip" Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Zimney, Reynard Pierz H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Bentson, James Pillager H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Basketball, Boys,Football
Bramer, Nicole Pillager H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hollingsworth, Terry Pillager H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
Homan, Brian Pillager H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hutchison, Ann Pillager H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Peterson, David Pillager H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Peterson, Paul Pillager H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Athletic Administrators
Adams, Jeffrey Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Allen, Kyle Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Bloomquist, Benjamin Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Clementson, Jared Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Dennis, Jena Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Engelstad, Richard Pine City H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Tennis, Boys
Hasz, Theodore Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Howard, Dennis Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Tennis, Boys
kloeckl, brenda Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Lahti, Jeff Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Macho, Shaune Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Nelson, Tami Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Nicoll, Grant Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Olson, Kathryn Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Petersen, Monty Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Polzine, Jared Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Rademacher, Jason Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Steele, Jenna Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Stoltz, Zach Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Unverzagt, Kristin Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Westbrook, Brett Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Anderson, Craig Pine Island H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball,Athletic Administrators
Dewey, Alan Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Dick, Christopher Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Drazan, Dan Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Frame, Bill Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Track, Girls
Klusmann, Jason Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Konik, Rafal Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Marquardt, Chelsea Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Mason, Jessie Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Maxson, Aaron Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Miller, Scott Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Myran-Schutte, Lisa Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Nelson, Wyatt Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Softball
Northrop, Amy Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Northrop, Matthew Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Football
Pierson, Ethan Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Sanders, Eric Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Simpson, Cheryl Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Stapleton, John Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Templeton, Chris Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Thomforde, Melissa Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Warneke, Stacy Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Ackerman, Jordan Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Baseball
Brink II, Terry Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Dinnel, Michael Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Ehlert, Gregg Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Fennell, Christina Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Findley, Kendra Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Franke, Justin Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling,Track, Boys/Girls
Guetter, Conner Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
HESLOP, Steve Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Hirschey, Joshua Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hirschey, Nicole Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hoffarth, Travis Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Softball
Johnson, Rob Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kinser, Ben Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Lupella, Michael Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Ramler, Tim Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Girls
Riewer, John Pine River-Backus H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys,Softball
Schwegel, Randy Pine River-Backus H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls,Athletic Administrators
Sheley, Tucker Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Toft, Lisa Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Travis, Jenny Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Boomgaarden, Scott Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys/Girls
Bos, Brian Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Bouman, Troy Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Dulas, David Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gordon, Erin Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Gustafson, Edward Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Haupert, Gary Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Rops, Steven Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Schelhaas, Jeff Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Skyberg, James Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Texley, Todd Pipestone Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Tinklenberg, Todd Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Wallace, Stacie Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Zollner, Richard Pipestone Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Brighton, Bryan Plainview Community HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Andring, Michael Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Brown, Zach Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls,Football
Doughty, Melissa Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Endicott, John Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Flattum, Scott Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Athletic Administrators
Heppner, Michael Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Ihrke, Kimberly Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Klavetter, Vanessa Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
kujath, scott Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Matti, Nick Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Olig, Adam Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Peter, Ben Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Simon, Jennifer Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Strong, Philip Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Bordak, Annika Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Clemons, Sara Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Cloutier, Brett Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Cook, Kassidy Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Donnay, Timothy Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Dorr, Kelly Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Fay, Ryan Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Fritz, Scott Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Hasselberg, Derek Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
James, Jesse Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Martindale, Jennine Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Swimming, Girls
Naumann, Dillon Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Nowak, Nick Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Ostroot, Tom Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Paurus, Lindsy Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Rittenhouse, Sarah Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Thiel, Joseph Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Valdivieso, Pedro Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Walquist, Scott Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Block, Joseph Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Bollinger, Joseph Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Track, Girls
Dean, Mike Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Deutsch, Joe Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Erickson , Jessica Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Everson, David Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Falkenberg, Cristi Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Gegenheimer, Matt Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Haycraft, Justin Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Haycraft, Katie Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Hedin, Anea Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Horning, Alexa Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Kass, Barbara Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Leipold , Madeline Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Mackay , Molly Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Maresh, John Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Miller, Jon Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Monsen, Kristina Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Nelson, Kiersten Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls,Track, Girls
O'Brien, Jenna Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Girls
O'Connor, Mark Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Priest, PJ Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Ray, Stephen Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Rummel, Blair Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Track, Girls
Saad, Daniel Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Schulz , Lauren Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Shebuski, Mike Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Wagner, Matthew Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Walker, Ethan Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Bush, Anthony Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Deadrick, Kory Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Edmunds, Erik Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Gunderson, Jeff Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Hockey, Girls
Harnell, Lowell Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Johnson, Nathan Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Football
Kuyava, Charlotte Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Masterson, Amy Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Nelson, Jon Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Parendo, Derek Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Sederski, Anna Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Solberg, Matt Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Stauber, Daniel Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Athletic Administrators
Vos, Jim Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Wood, Anthony Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Hockey, Boys
Buslovich, Lev Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Cronin, Paul Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Donohue, Kevin Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Soccer, Boys,Basketball, Girls
Fogle, Rachel Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Goetz, Conner Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hohenecker, Amy Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Johns, Rick Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Remley, Stephanie Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rooney, Colin Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Skogman, Chris Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Turunen, Bryan Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Uppgaard, Amelia Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Dickie, Wayne RAACHE Jaguars ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Jacob, Marie Randolph H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Jess, Anne Randolph H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Kelley, Michael Randolph H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Otte, Kent Randolph H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Schmidt, Mike Randolph H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Trom, Dennis Randolph H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Bagaason, Mark Red Lake County Central ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Bernstein, Mitchell Red Lake County Central ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Glass, Britta Red Lake County Central ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Huie, Randy Red Lake County Central ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Lundeen, Angie Red Lake County Central ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
McDonald, Jeri Red Lake County Central ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Vettleson, Rhonda Red Lake County Central ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kenfield, Jason Red Lake Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kennett, Bradley Red Lake Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Ketterling, Sandra Red Lake Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Page, Trevor Red Lake Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Hockey, Boys
Philion, Steve Red Lake Falls H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Remick, Brian Red Lake Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Schmitz, Seth Red Lake Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Williams, Morgan Red Lake Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Cardinal, Bridget Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Glass, Todd Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Gullingsrud, Nicole Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hagl, Peter Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hanson, Benjamin Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Matzke, Cheryl Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Nelson, Chris Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
philipp, steve Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Clay Target
Rewertz, Heidi Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Holthusen, Randall Red Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
White, Roger Red Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Baune, Brittni Red Rock Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Fast, Cierra Red Rock Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Jenniges, Isaac Red Rock Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Walker, Brian Red Rock Central H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Austin, Dawn Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Adapted Athletics
Becker, Taylor Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Beuch, Mikayla Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Bohmbach, Jon Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Basketball, Girls
Casci, Tony Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Hanson, Lisa Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Hartmann, Paul Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Johnson, Peter Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Golf, Girls
Marking, Ryan Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Nelson, Jesse Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls,Track, Girls
Rajanen, Robert Red Wing H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Sandstrom, Carlie Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
toivonen, doug Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Weess, Nathan Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Woychek, Lindsay Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bergeson, Brett Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Bergeson, Courtney Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Cilek, Shawn Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Elwell, Brenna Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Elwell, Robert Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Ferrier, Aaron Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Fluck, Travis Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Guggisberg, Aaron Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Hegg, Marshall Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Johnson, Eric Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kodet, Benton Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Limoges, Kelsi Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Lindahl, Aaron Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Lindahl, Taya Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Lundeen, Matt Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
NEZ, PETE Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Regnier, Andrew Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Steve, Todd Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics,Golf, Boys/Girls
Agre, Steve Renville County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Flom, Deanne Renville County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hebrink, Ryan Renville County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Huhnerkoch, Matt Renville County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Schaub, Randy Renville County West H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Schrupp, Richard Renville County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Shackelford, Rick Renville County West H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls
Snow, Greg Renville County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Wordes, Kim Renville County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Baker, Jim Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Cohrs, Richard Retired Life Member LIFE MEMBER (with insurance)
Critchley, Thomas Retired Life Member LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Harvey, Debra Retired Life Member LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball
Picha, Kenneth Retired Life Member LIFE MEMBER (with insurance)
Seplak, Art Retired Life Member LIFE MEMBER (with insurance)
Smrekar, William Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Hockey, Retired Life
Straub, Becky Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Weston, Sheldon Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Boie, David Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Bojar, Madeline Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Burns, Patricia Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Christian, Carmen Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Graham, Matt Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Harris, Michael Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Knutson, Amy Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
mcmillan, omar Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Mullenbach, Matthew Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Noonan, Jordan Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Pederson, Daniel Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Pulford, Kristian Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Skinner, Fritz Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Stotz, Arianna Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Theriault, Patricia Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
von Felden, Terri Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
White, Cory Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Bryant, Jon Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Denson, Christine Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Easley, Antiwan Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Himes, Adam Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Hopke, Stephen Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Nordic Skiing
Inniger, Bart Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Negen, Jackson Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Olson, Brent Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Opel, Cameron Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Alpine Skiing
Richards, Daniel Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Schink, Dan Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Smith, Jason Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Stephens, Robb Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Torgerson, Kari Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Lacrosse, Girls
Weisjahn, Todd Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Hockey, Boys
Wieker, Scott Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Boys
Coutts, Danelle Robbinsdale Cooper H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Coutts, Kenneth Robbinsdale Cooper H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Mau, Joseph Robbinsdale Cooper H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Tennis, Boys
Navalta, Strella Robbinsdale Cooper H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Simmons, Raheem Robbinsdale Cooper H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Stanton, James Robbinsdale Cooper H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Wetherall, Nick Robbinsdale Cooper H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Allen, Kris Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Tennis, Girls
Brown, Tom Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
BURMESTER, JESSICA Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Callahan, Paul Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Clarey, Chadd Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Fischer Carman, Kirsten Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Freeman, Linda Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Guillaume, Nichelle Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Houghton, Hal Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Keillor, Joey Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Kell, Duncan Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
LaDue, Karen Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
LaDue, Scott Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Lovelace, Gary Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Magnuson, Dale Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Magnuson, Megan Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Malone, Paul Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Martin, Joscelyn Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
McGrew, Brent Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Nedescu, Lori Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Purrington, Brian Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Cross Country, Boys
Rogers, Lori Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Swenson, Barbara Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Vetter, Jacob Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Vik, Jon Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Heiden, Josh Rochester Century/John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Vomacka, Kelsi Rochester Century/John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Archer, Michael Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Bachman, Paul Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Boettcher, Jade Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Dahl, Brian Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Erickson, Dirk Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Fautsch, Michael Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Feda, Dan Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Gingery, Anne Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Glandon, Scott Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hurt, Richard Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Kirkeby, Kevin Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Klote, Daniel Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Track, Girls
Krull, Katie Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Pérez Medina, Israel Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Schroeder, Phil Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Stellmaker, Jessica Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Strehlow, Aubrey Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Berg, Aaron Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Carroll, John-Howard Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Gilman, Pete Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Groven, Sarah Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Harris, Elizabeth Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cheerleading
Herold, Daniel Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
jensen, john Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Jensen, Nic Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Jenson, Dave Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Jerzak, Karlee Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kane, Thomas Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Kesler, Mike Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Larson, Eric Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Lichty, Brent Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Macken, Becky Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Macken, Mike Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Miller, Chris Rochester Lourdes H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Nickels, Scott Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Pettengill, David Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Severson, Angela Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Strickland, Steve Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Track, Boys/Girls
Witter, Ben Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Younger, Karen Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Abboud, Charles Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Bailey, Andre Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Carpenter, Ryan Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Carroll, Brett Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Decker, Rich Rochester Mayo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys,Basketball, Girls
Dow, Theodore Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Ellson, Emily Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Firstbrook, Timothy Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Frederick, Debra Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hanson, Allie Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Hartert, Sara Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Holcomb, Donny Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Krahn, Travis Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Lewison, Steve Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Parlette, Juliet Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Senne, Tom Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Volden, Alexis Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Andrews, Greg Rochester Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Jacobs, Christina Rochester Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Kartheser, Eric Rochester Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Maronde, Brett Rochester Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Dickman, Jeffrey Rockford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Engebretson, Dawn Rockford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Hennen, Gabi Rockford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Hester, Jason Rockford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Houghton, Dan Rockford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Johnson, Marty Rockford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Milton, Jennifer Rockford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Robran, Chad Rockford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Sather, LeAnn Rockford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Schultz, Lynette Rockford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Shrode, Averi Rockford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Sparrman, Ryan Rockford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Stariha, Paul Rockford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Tauber, Michael Rockford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Ulen, Steven Rockford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Anderson, Ken Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Bauer, Brad Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Baumgarten, Dean Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Baumgarten, Joel Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Athletic Administrators,Track, Boys/Girls
Berg, Greg Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Boos, Joanna Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Botten, Colin Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Court, Paul Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Wrestling
Danzeisen, Lloyd Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Faber, Ted Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Golf, Boys/Girls
Femrite, Jay Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Frank, Lea Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Grelson, Mark Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Herberg, James Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Herrig, Brittany Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Robotics
Hibbison, Matt Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hinkemeyer, Chris Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Softball
Kothrade, Brian Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Meyer, James Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Mitchell, Kim Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Philippi, Jesse Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Rarick, David Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
ROESKE, RAND Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Schneider, Aaron Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Stavros, Chris Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Swan-Anderson, Lisa Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Thompson, Matt Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wild, Stacy Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Wilke, David Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Amundson, Gregory Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Basham, Geoff Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Belka, Joe Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Benolkin, Brooke Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Brion, Olivia Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Broberg, Paul Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Brown, David Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
bursheim, daniel Rogers H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Boys
Carlson, Max Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Cuabo, Tex Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Daiker, John Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Donnay, Chris Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Softball
Dusosky, Todd Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Franz, Marc Rogers H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Hamilton, Isaac Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Harapat, Brian Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Huber, John Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Kemper, Christine Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Latt, Laura Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Softball
Lindquist, Aaron Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Litchy, Margaret Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Meech, Alyssa Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Meyer, Cyndy Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Oie, Justin Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Schmidt, James Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Schulzetenberg, Bruce Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Sepulveda, Albert Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Sluzewicz, Dustin Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Vargas, Jennifer Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Webb, Matthew Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wesloh, Joel Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls,Golf, Girls
Worel, Ken Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Filpula-Didrikson, Kelsey Roseau H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hayden, Becky Roseau H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hayden, Kenneth Roseau H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Heddan, Matthew Roseau H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Nelson, Randy Roseau H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Swanson, Jeff Roseau H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Erdmann, Jeff Rosemount H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Eul, Craig Rosemount H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Farrington, Todd Rosemount H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Golf, Boys
Fiedler, Jade Rosemount H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Gabriel, Emily Rosemount H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Hansen, Dana Rosemount H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Harder, Chris Rosemount H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys
Kearns, Jennifer Rosemount H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Kemna, Jake Rosemount H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Long, Kelsey Rosemount H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Nunne, Sarah Rosemount H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Orr, Chris Rosemount H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Rose, Tiffany Rosemount H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Saintey, Richard Rosemount H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Soccer, Boys
Stramel, Gretchen Rosemount H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Bailey, Brian Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Bendickson, Lexi Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Cave, James Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Crosby, Jeffrey Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Culver, Alexander Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Grant, Michael Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Grimm, Amy Jo Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Hashimoto, Bruce Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Hoeg, Scott Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Jordan, Sam Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Kigner, Ross Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Lageson, Tom Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Loera, Darcy Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Lueken, Nash Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Monaco, Stephnaie Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Morales, Karen Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Papagapitos, Agapitos Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Pauletti, Jeff Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Pechmann, Amy Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Rehling, Brittany Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Robinson, Angela Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Schifsky, Mary Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Schwanke, Benjamin Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Simdorn, Chris Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Tester, Nichole Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Ueland, Gregory Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Girls
White, Doug Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Braaten, Kimberly Rothsay H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Fuhs, Taylor Rothsay H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Heier, Anita Rothsay H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Heier, Christopher Rothsay H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Baumann, Brad Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Baseball
Borash, Randy Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Boser, Lesa Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Burggraff, Leslie Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gorecki, Terry Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Gotfredson, Kelly Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Kruger, David Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Lanners, Nicholas Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Louden, Brett Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Marschel, Michael Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Meier, Aaron Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Morford, Jamie Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sauer, Craig Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Snyder, Adam Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Snyder, Boyd Royalton H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Basketball, Boys
Swenson, Joel Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Thielges, Randy Royalton H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys,Football
Wiener, Ryan Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Albright, Jeremy Rush City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Bingham, Mark Rush City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Erdman, Kim Rush City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Isackson-Rod, Nevaeh Rush City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Isackson, Samantha Rush City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
LATTIMORE, JOSEPH Rush City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
ODonnell, Michael Rush City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Rood, Lee Rush City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Stoltz, Erika Rush City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Telander, Eric Rush City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Vaughan, Michael Rush City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Dahl, Jason Rushford-Peterson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Drinkall, Chris Rushford-Peterson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Schultz, Nicole Rushford-Peterson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Tesch, Jeremy Rushford-Peterson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Thompson, Davin Rushford-Peterson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Brown, Daynica Russell-Tyler-Ruthton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Ekema, Stephanie Russell-Tyler-Ruthton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Fredrickson, Joshua Russell-Tyler-Ruthton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls,Baseball
Kern, Ted Russell-Tyler-Ruthton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Witte, Neil Russell-Tyler-Ruthton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bethke, Paul Sacred Heart H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Karas, Blake Sacred Heart H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Athletic Administrators
Vonasek, Emily Sacred Heart H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Ennis, Sara Saint Agnes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Flood, Tom Saint Agnes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kiedrowski, Connie Saint Agnes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Killen, Daniel Saint Agnes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Mason, Dlyan Saint Agnes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Streitz, Mike Saint Agnes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Baseball
Thompson, Sam Saint Agnes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Brandenburg, Melissa Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Caldwell, Amy Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Croonquist, Amy Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Emmert, Dane Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Emmert, Dane Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Fenne, Whitney Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Flett, Robert Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Green, Joe Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hadler, Mary Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Holthus, Brian Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Hugill, Jeanne Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Lehrke, Hanz Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Lundorff, Rob Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
MacLeod, Travis Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Markfort, Brad Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Meier, Paul Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Niklaus, Todd Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Patrek, Jenny Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Volleyball
Patrek, Nolan Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Football
Satterlie, Chris Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Sholl, Michael Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Tennis, Girls
Tressel, Luke Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Trygstad, Eric Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Urdahl, Troy Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Athletic Administrators
Williams, Jeffery Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Basketball, Boys
Apse, Jeff Saint Charles H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Dolan, Chloe Saint Charles H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Edlund Miller, Laura Saint Charles H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Klein, Eric Saint Charles H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Knothe, Terrance Saint Charles H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
McCready, Scott Saint Charles H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball,Basketball, Boys,Football,Athletic Administrators
Pierre, Paul Saint Charles H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Reinhardt, Matthew Saint Charles H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Schaber, Abbie Saint Charles H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Schaber, Tracie Saint Charles H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Storsveen, Samantha Saint Charles H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Basketball, Girls,Track, Girls
Alvarado, Giovanni Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Andree, Tim Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Benzkofer Kozitza, Beth Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
biehn, darryl Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Bosshart, Dustin Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Carlson, Samuel Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Cumberland, Kevin Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Freitag, Charlie Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Huxford, Todd Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Jeddeloh, Rick Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Golf, Boys/Girls
Kneeland, Daniel Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Manska, Logan Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Meyer, Phil Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Noyes, Brian Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Golf, Boys/Girls
O'Donnell, Brad Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Samlaska, Paul Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sander, Ashley Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Sanders, Tyler Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball,Football
Willaert, Stephen Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Alexander, Harold Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Bakken, Michael Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Beehler, Michael Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Bengtson, Timothy Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Dale, Lori Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Darrow, Justin Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Hansen, Bryan Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
keller, chad Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Kinzer, James Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Matanich, Pete Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Mathiasen, Jeffrey Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Mathiasen, Jordan Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Morell, Elise Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Roquette, Sean Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Shanley, Evan Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Snavely, Nicholas Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Swanson, Brock Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Washington, Curtis Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Brown, Derrick Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Brown, Ronald Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Hockey, Boys
Bruce, Thomas Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
BURG, CHARLIE Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Chamernick, Mark Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls,Softball
Davidson, Robert Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Dunsmoor, Brooke Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Fitzgerald, Patrick Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Fleege, Rick Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Gregor, Madisyn Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Haakonson, Marissa Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Haws, Kelly Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Girls
Hess, Alex Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Keenan, Emmett Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Klinefelter, Jason Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Leintz, Andrew Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Leintz, Jon Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Longtin, Chris Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
matuska, catherine Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
McIntyre, Taylor Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Meyer, Matt Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Prom, Glenda Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Prom, Morgan Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Prom, Ron Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Rundell, Brooke Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Teff, Joe Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Aycock, Craig Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Aycock, Torrie Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Bates, Paul Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Benoit, Stephanie Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Benson, Jon Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Bergman, Abigail Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Boardman, Katherine Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Dukowitz, Chad Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Lacrosse, Boys
Florek, Jason Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hegland, Matthew Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Heine, Karl Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football,Golf, Boys
Husen, Kristy Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
LaVoi, Brady Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Morris, Melanie Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Petermeier, Brent Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Scharenbroich, John Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER