2019-20 MEMBERS - UPDATED 3/8/20 - CTRL F TO SEARCH

Name School Membership Type Sport(s)
Lofald, Erik Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Zwick, Nick Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Helland, Kenny Tri-City United HS LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Tschimperle, Scott Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Basketball, Boys
Reagan, John Saint Thomas Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Van Voorhis, Anthony Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Parendo, Derek Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Skogman, Chris Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Campbell, Philip Tri-City United HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
ONeill, Mark Champlin Park H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Track, Girls
Saehr, Danny Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Turek, Terry LeSueur-Henderson H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Motschenbacher, Flint Detroit Lakes H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Harmeyer, Christian Cleveland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lenhardt, Robert Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Meehlhause, Michael TrekNorth H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Brighton, Bryan Plainview Community HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Dunham, Bradley Ulen-Hitterdal H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Fleischman, Andrew Edgerton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball,Football
Nelson, Jacob Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Baseball
Moore, Kody Spring Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Luke, Brian Stillwater Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Schnathorst, Vern Detroit Lakes H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Golf, Boys
Solberg, Matt Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Hochhalter, Travis Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Schmidt, James Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Johnson, Sheridan Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Evenson, Brad Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Pecarina, William Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Goudy, Mick Monticello H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Schreiner, James Sauk Centre H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Pulford, Kristian Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Philion, Steve Red Lake Falls H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Myrvik, Matt Minneota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Guild, Britt Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Wagner, Jeffrey Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Basketball, Boys
Kappler, Christopher Staples-Motley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Williams, Kedrick Bloomington Kennedy H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Smith, Michael Totino-Grace H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
McClintick, Kim East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Prantner, Gary Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Goman, Greg Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Wohler, Barry Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football,Baseball
Huseth, Melissa Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Jenson, Lauren Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Addyman, Jaime Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Piepkorn, G. Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Elias, Mark Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Zupfer, Jeffrey Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Hockey, Boys
Bopp, Gavin Two Harbors H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wick, Bradley Dover-Eyota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Reid, Chris Community Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Lechtenberg, Todd Stewartville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Bestland, Gretchen Staples-Motley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kuhnke, Shawn Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Athletic Administrators
Winchell, Jaime Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Turner, Justin Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Huie, Randy Red Lake County Central ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Harrington, James Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Voss, Jacob Upsala H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Grey, Bob Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Vik, Dave Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Palmer, Ashley Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Aker, Shawn Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Rietveld, Todd Montevideo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Dreyer, Jon Montevideo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys,Football
Schimming, David Montevideo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Epema, Tim Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Lalim , Ryan Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Johnson, Tammi Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rewertz, Heidi Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Sandstrom, John Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Varpness, Vince Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Meech, Alyssa Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Cullaton, Brent Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Mitchell, DaNae Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Sullivan, Bob "Bubba" Northfield H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
McCamy, Samantha Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls,Track, Girls
Mechelke, Nicole Saint Paul Highland Park ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Strehlow, Gemenie Lake Park-Audubon ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Webb, Derek Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
David, Nick Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hindermann, Jacob Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Lundeen, Angie Red Lake County Central ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Schultz, Jon Legacy Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Koenen, Kristin Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Volleyball
Swanson, Rebecca Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Basketball, Girls
Lepper, Christopher Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Urdahl, Troy Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Athletic Administrators
Caldwell, Amy Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Stuempfig, George Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Isaacson, Jon Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Emmert, Dane Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Oelker, Andy White Bear Lake Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sholl, Michael Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Tennis, Girls
Olson, Matthew Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Groskreutz, William East Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Croonquist, Amy Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Williams, Jeffery Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Basketball, Boys
Leniz, Karen Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Niklaus, Todd Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Wastvedt, Joshua Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Holthus, Brian Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Tressel, Luke Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wood, Anthony Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Hockey, Boys
Christenson, Martin Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Douglas, Dan Montevideo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Pearson, Amy Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Epema, De De Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Stevens, Hayley Ashby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Cardinal, Bridget Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Schroeder, Courtney Hayfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Crandall, Doug Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Nelson, Darren Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Remick, Brian Red Lake Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Heikkila, Luke Two Harbors H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Engel, Kelsey Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Bolin, Wes Woodbury H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Baseball
Smidt, Cory Worthington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Fredericksen, Chad Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wattson, Doug Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Pederson, Rob Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sieracki, Breanna Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Hugill, Jeanne Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Klemme, Deacon Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Dobbelaere, John New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Fischer, Amanda Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Coopet, Julie Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
MacLeod, Travis Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Hansen, Robert Alden-Conger H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Ethier, Daniel Mounds Park Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Lien, Char Moorhead H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball
Milde, Alana Hayfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Saintey, Richard Rosemount H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Soccer, Boys
Taylor, Michael Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Kunza, Bernie Minneapolis Edison H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Smith, Wayne Aberdeen Roncalli High School ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Rozeboom, Amanda Hills-Beaver Creek H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Saunders, Bryn DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Perkins, Elizabeth East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Dorn, Jan Montevideo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Noah, Benjamin Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Haberman, Rick Tracy-Milroy-Balaton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Boys
Solie, Delles Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Meier, Paul Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Foley, Bob Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Epema, Kailee Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Wright, Jenai Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Heikes, Brett Ellsworth H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Arhart, Cale Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Olin, Courtney Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Borgos, Bryan Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Blom, Amanda Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Critchley, Thomas Retired Life Member LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Miller, Daniel Monticello-Annandale-Maple Lake ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Braun, Shannon Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Morken, Kelsey Spring Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Thielen, Jon Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Chatelaine, David Owatonna H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Hans, Kelsey The Blake School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Gruber Trocinski, Allison Winona H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Blom, Robert Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Goslee, Kyle Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Hackenmueller, Jesse Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Wrestling
Patton, Nick Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
O'Connor, Brady Fillmore Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Vandelanotte, McKenzie Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Macziewski , Amanda Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Essig, Laurie Triton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gulbranson, Per Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
O'Donnell, Brad Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Willaert, Stephen Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Jeddeloh, Rick Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Golf, Boys/Girls
Kiesz, Lauren Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Ryan, Rick Kenyon-Wanamingo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Monahan, Shelby Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Softball
Carlson, Todd Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Football
Bednar, Kelly Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Girls
Boyum, Heather Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Blasl, Dan Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bemmels, Adam Mankato Loyola H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
jensen, john Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Poppen, Jon Shakopee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Goodlow, Erick Saint Paul Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Johnson, barb Wabasso H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Alexander, Michael White Bear Lake Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Soma, Jeff Mankato East/West HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Hanley, Sam Dover-Eyota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Telander, Eric Rush City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Ehlers, Tammie Clearbrook-Gonvick H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Wise, Alyssa Tartan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
LaChapelle, Heather Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Elling, Kelly Lester Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Volleyball
Cave, James Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Wolverton, Chip Sibley East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Volleyball
Nerison, Jen Kenyon-Wanamingo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Meyer, Phil Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Otto, Mary Lester Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gullingsrud, Nicole Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lehman, Brian Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Podolske, Dawn Stillwater Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Yunker, John Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Weko, Tom Mounds View H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Dewey, Alan Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Bahr, Dave Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Braaten, Matthew Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Wortz, Chris G-F-W H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Vuolo, Steve Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Schugel, Tim Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Heitmann, Angela Zumbrota-Mazeppa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Anderson , Douglas Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling,Track, Boys/Girls
Feser, Stacey LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hoffman, Amber Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Blomdahl, David Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Mueller, Garrett Stewartville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Eklund, Jeff Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Grote, Chris Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball,Basketball, Girls
Burgstahler, Lawton Park Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Girls
Schiemann, Chris Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Sparling, Jay Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Hines, Brian Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Pask, Kaylah Winona H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Soden, Scott Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Sperr, Troy Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Gendron, Nathaniel Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Sporre, Steven Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Stifter, Kinsie Watertown-Mayer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Barber, Scott Worthington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Farrell, Amanda Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Basketball, Girls
anderson, kevin Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Volleyball
Guggisberg, Andy Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Walker, Brian Red Rock Central H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
ROESKE, RAND Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Ahrndt, Kathy Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Swedberg, Luke New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Tennis, Girls
Fiedler, Bruce East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Day, Jeremiah Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Meyer, Rick MACCRAY H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Yrjo, Brady Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Morth, Theresia West Central Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Geraets, Alexandra Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Funk, Lauren West Central Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Jensen, Jacob Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Bratland, Kaitlin Spring Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rieder, Don St. Cloud Referee association ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Ellson, Emily Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Tyma, Peter Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Leibfried, Brian Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Rinerson, Megan Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Beckmann, James Bethlehem Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Treseler, Alicia Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Weinandt, Ryan Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Rasmussen, Lisa Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Husen, Kristy Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Holcomb, Donny Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Haycraft, Katie Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Haycraft, Justin Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Collins, Kyle Waseca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Varty, Zach Elk River/Zimmerman/Rogers HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Jackson, Scott Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rabe, Kathryn G-F-W H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Burns, Doug Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls,Athletic Administrators
Dalbey, Lance Milaca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Walsh, Todd Bloomington Kennedy H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Schimek, Brent Deer River H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Selbitschka, Mike North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Goebel, Christopher Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Downing, Jeff Zimmerman H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Radichel, Kay Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Dickhudt, Steven North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Peterson, Tina New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Grev, Rachel Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Girls
Morell, Elise Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Bestland, Benjamin Staples-Motley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Ostroot, Tom Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Hutchison, Ann Pillager H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Milinkovich, Dick Belle Plaine H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Setter Larsen, Sandra Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Schifsky, Mary Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Apse, Jeff Saint Charles H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Felter, Robert Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Gynild, Daniel Minneapolis Roosevelt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Gabrielson, Matt Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Boys
PERSIAN, STEVEN Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Madsen, Jesse Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Porath, Nichole Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Aasen, Gary Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Truax, Sara Henning H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Prom, Mike Cook County H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Gatyas, Thomas Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Zamora, Fernando Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys
Janzen, Jeremy Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Bedel, Cory Hancock H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Ellefson, David Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Zellmann, Les Saint James H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Duellman, Allie Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Morgan, Jeffrey Schaeffer Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Girls
Grzybowski, Terry Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Hoelz, Matthew Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Bratsch, Carl Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Stoffel, Bryan Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Reeves, Caitlyn MGGOA ASSOCIATE MEMBER Gymnastics
Buslovich, Lev Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Snow, Leigh B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bernards, Jefferson Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys/Girls
Mayers, Shawn Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Schuller, Thomas Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Boran, Michael Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Klug, Dennis Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Modaff, Brad Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Graham, Rob Eagan H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Girls
Barnack, Tony Tri-City United HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Stevermer, Robert Mankato East/West HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Volkers, Tia Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Rusin, Nick Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
matuska, catherine Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Cook, Joshua Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Aylesworth, Ryan Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Johnson, Justin Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hentges, Patrick G-F-W H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Fogle, Rachel Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Thorson, Ben Southwest Christian School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Miller, Caitlin Zumbrota-Mazeppa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rufsvold, Gary Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
plaisance, james Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Kalseim Jr, Bill Stillwater Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Huberty, Constance Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Bredemus, Brittney Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Traurig, Dave Wayzata H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Kaschke, Mark Simley H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball,Golf, Boys
Devney, Michael Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Herbst, Bryan Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Bordak, Annika Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Pocernich, Bill Cromwell H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Sepulveda, Albert Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Glass, Britta Red Lake County Central ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Trunk, Ron North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Hamment, Cortney Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Tuchscherer, Mark Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Modaff, Bethany Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Aufdenkamp, William West Central Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball
Loshek, Robert Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Nelsen, Ashley Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Buckley, Jonathan Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Wait, Timothy Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
MANSKE, TODD Legacy Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Krusemark, Don Mankato West H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball
Kaddatz, Chad Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Nadeau, Katelyn Shakopee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Wehrman, Chad Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Hockey, Boys
Wynn, Ryan Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Lacrosse, Boys,Baseball
James, Billy Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Doyle, Rachel West Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kleinschmidt, Michael Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bobick, Zackery Fridley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Bents, Kristine Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Lorenzen, Mike Northome ASSOCIATE MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Olstad, Clay Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hillger, Jennifer Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Long, Michael Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Iliff, Jessica Henning H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lupella, Michael Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kowitz, Kelsey Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Ring, Annika Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Golf, Girls
Dickerson, Thomas Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Jameson, Kristina Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Cohn, Bob Virginia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Hill, Alec Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Rangaard, Lori Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kampf, Heather Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Engel, Janna Ada-Borup H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls,Volleyball
Radniecki, Matt New York Mills H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Fragodt, Joey Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys
Meyer, Toni Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Mitchell, Kim Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Ufkin, Jennifer Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Wells, Dirk Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Murry, Philip Tri-City United HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Softball
Salo, Lisa Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Christianson, Joel Cedar Mountian-Morgan HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Kent, Benjamin Saint Louis Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Giles, Curt Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Meuwissen, Mary Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Marmon, Jack Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Bodin, Lora Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Plate, William Deer River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Isaman, Heidi Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Findley, Kendra Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Hildebrandt, Eugene Saint James H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Pierson, Tiffany Springfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Queensland, Ryan Grand Meadow H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Strait, Heather Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Hulse, Ryan Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Athletic Administrators
Cupkie, Marie Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Tesdahl, Neil Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Kryzer, Austyn Simley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Schroeder, Brent Schroeder Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Hagel, Katelyn Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
VanDeVere, Lisa Jackson Area Judges Association ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Boelter, Franz New Prague H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball,Basketball, Boys
Herbert, Luke Crown College ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Kandt, Noah Crown College ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Kapsner, Bob Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
von Duvillard, Ph.D., FACSM, Serge Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Beier, Michael Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Hayden, Kenneth Roseau H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Denson, Christine Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Storlien, Daniel Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Williams, Josh Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Bloom, Douglas Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Beck, Peter Saint Paul Harding H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Aune, Spencer Virginia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Fast, Crystal Windom Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Herman, Tory Mounds Park Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Pederson, Andrew Fillmore Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Jirik, John North Woods ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Athletic Administrators
Clementson, Jared Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Levos, Todd Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Boettcher, Jade Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Krebs, Tyler Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Ganley, Christine Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Dusha, Ryan Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Andersen, Angela New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hackbarth, Jennifer Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Swanson, Richard Duluth Denfeld H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball,Football
McNutt, Thomas Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Riley, Chris Zimmerman H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Heilman, Rich Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Nordic Skiing,Track, Boys/Girls
Schultz, David Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Horn, Naomi Henning H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Besek, Anne Winona/Winona Cotter HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Waters, Sara Nova Classical Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Cloud, Anthony Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls,Soccer, Girls
McLachlan, Scott Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Shuldes, Carl Willmar H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Grelson, Mark Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Holtkamp, Jeff Willmar H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Rudie, Dave Willmar H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Zimmerman, Christian Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Carroll, John-Howard Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hoekstra, Robert Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys,Soccer, Boys
Wiese, Jennifer Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Yaeck, Jaime Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Groom, Heidi Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Lundberg, Isaiah New Richland-H-E-G H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Lichty, Brent Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Fallert, Pamela Concordia Academy-Roseville ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Dohlman, Crystal Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
MOORE, PAUL Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Carroll, Timothy Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Benge, Jonathan Spectrum H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kockelman, Nicholas Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Machakaire, Lynnsey Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Prondzinski, Jeff Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Holey, Joel Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Malone-Povolny, Rosie Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Ernst, Nathan Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Golf, Girls
Haesly, Mark East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Anderson, Daniel Brainerd H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Girls
Hoffmann, Tim Sleepy Eye H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball
Berning, Scott Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Athletic Administrators
Gipp, Alison Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Tesdahl, Brock Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Boys
Karna, Ken Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Hockey, Boys
Litchy, Margaret Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Huska, Jeff Windom Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Prahm, Samantha Tracy-Milroy-Balaton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Chen, Michelle Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Jasmer, Nicholas Menahga H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Hansen, Zachary Anoka/Hennepin HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys,Basketball, Girls
Wilson, Sue Grand Meadow H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Molenaar, Joquel Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Martinez, Ramon Brooklyn Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Grunzke, Bruce Game Official ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Long, Kelsey Rosemount H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Bingham, Mark Rush City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Holmvig, Angela Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Johnson, Rebecca Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Flattum, Scott Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Athletic Administrators
Christofferson, Jennifer Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Harvey, Debra Retired Life Member LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball
Strand, Brad Fergus Falls H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Orazem, Brooke Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Volleyball
Foslien, Adam Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Disrud, Bobbi North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Clare, Damon Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Football,Basketball, Boys
Baune, Jason Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Krause, Alyssa Zumbrota-Mazeppa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gossen, Shannon Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Doughty, Melissa Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kraemer, Hannah Thief River Falls Lincoln HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Orthaus, Alan Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Mildebrandt, Kathleen Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Marleau, Dale Deer River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Baseball
Boddy, Sue Nicollet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Vettleson, Rhonda Red Lake County Central ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bannie, Linzy Visitation H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Donaldson, Douglas Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Bauer, Matt Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Guzy, Grant Spring Lake Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Faber, Timothy Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Montgomery, Michelle Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kearns, Jennifer Rosemount H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Rotunda, Phillip Martin County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Foley, Thomas Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Haan, Jill Central Minnesota Christian ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rue, Rebecca Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Thiesen, Kenneth Sauk Centre H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wadie, Scott Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Nelles, Paige Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Furlow, Jon Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Owens, Wendy Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Volleyball
Brummer, Theresa Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Crandall, Sarah Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Zemke, Alydia Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Kamrud-Rice, Heather Tracy-Milroy-Balaton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Hanson, Keith Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Johnson, Rob Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Diggins, Mike Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Comer, David Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Fisher, Robert Stillwater Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lile, Julianna Spring Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
McConnell, Mark Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Milks, Lindsay LeRoy-Ostrander H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Alstrom, Susan Buffalo Lake-Hector H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball
Breamer, Kimberly Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Peterson, Dana Lakeview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Patrek, Nolan Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Football
Patrek, Jenny Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Volleyball
Hoegh, Owen Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Olson, Eric Ottertail Central HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Ward, Chris Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Keilen, Alex Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Haddorff, Ryan Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Conda, Gary Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Wrobel, Julie Alexandria H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Flom, Deanne Renville County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Duis, Kim Concordia Academy-Roseville ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Carlson, Tim Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Burger, Joseph Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Daugherty, Austin Park Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Haddorff, Mark Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys
Johnson, Bryan Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Sheehan, Tim Mounds Park Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Schoenherr, Jeff Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Hansen, Joseph Triton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Morris, Brianne Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Just, Jason Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Nawrocki, Michael Washington Technology Magnet ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Just, Jessica Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Rehbein-Manthey, Jackie Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Brink, Daniel Saint Paul Central H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Hill, Elizabeth Cedar Mountain H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Christian, Kenton Greenbush-Middle River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Softball
Gilman, Pete Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Hogan, Jessica Worthington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Fjermestad, Cheri Yellow Medicine East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Haertl, Daniel Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Henrich, Dale Morris Area School LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys
Draack, Paige Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Aune, Thomas Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Stearns, Dave Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Behrens, Tess North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Wald, David Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Westerback, Erick Saint Thomas Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Nordic Skiing,Tennis, Boys
Erickson, Jon Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
McKittrick, Hayden Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Willenborg, Scott Stewartville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Drexler, Jeremy Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Austing-Jacobson, Stacey Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Keran, John Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
HESLOP, Steve Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Kruse, Mark Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Baertsch, James Winona H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Mueller, Patrick Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball
BURG, CHARLIE Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Schueler, David Yellow Medicine East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Snyder, Roy Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Grussing, Traci Willmar H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Jans, Scott Yellow Medicine East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Comer, Dale Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Lacrosse, Boys
Gangi, Marlo Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Rooney, Wendy Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Hedman, Nicole Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Kuehlwein, Rick Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Erickson, Dirk Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Vagle, Thomas Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Basketball, Girls
Enslin, Brenda Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Kaphers, Jerald Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Cross Country, Boys
Nordlie, Samantha Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Allee, Morgan Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Pearson, Scott Apple Valley, District 196 Coop ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Anderson, Steven East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Howard, Dennis Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Tennis, Boys
Cronin, Chad East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Hirsch, Melissa Game Official ASSOCIATE MEMBER Volleyball
Eul, Craig Rosemount H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
White, Joy Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
LaPointe, Ryan Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Schlangen, Samantha Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lemke, Jennifer Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Leintz, Andrew Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hentges, Scott Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Schultz, Wendy New Richland-H-E-G H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Strand, Bryan Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hill, Sunni Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Hazuka, Paul New Ulm Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Ekman, Steven Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Schoneberger, Jill North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cheerleading
Aspelund, Jerrad Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Conway, Mark Minneapolis Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Gross, Bryce Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Rankin, Chip Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Geraets, Jordan Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Ankeny, Dane Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Moulton, Derek Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Deibele, Cole Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Light, Rick Woodbury H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Sitzmann, Mitchell Martin County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Downey, Mark Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Lahti, Jeff Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Teasck, Jeff Virginia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling,Softball
Wik, Dave Monticello H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Mills, Dylan Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Sharp, Thomas Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Fedor, Jeff Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Waling, Cory Lancaster H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Bot, Stephanie Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Denny, Derek Parkers Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Sayles, Kirby Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Larson , Elizabeth Minneapolis Roosevelt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Graves, Becky Central Minnesota Christian ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Bystedt, Gary Woodbury H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Leininger, Gregg Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Arrowsmith, Berry Blaine H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Soccer, Boys
Unverzagt, Kristin Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Grinde, Wade Spring Grove H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Kuechenmeister, Randall Blue Earth Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Basketball, Boys
Berdan, Ronald Sleepy Eye H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Rajkowski, Joe Braham H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Riewer, Steven Bertha-Hewitt H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance)
Braaten, Kimberly Rothsay H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Sauer, Christine Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Metcalf, Kristi Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Granholm, Amy Cromwell H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Askegaard, Megan Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Tysver, Tessa Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Prom, Glenda Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Queensland, Susan Grand Meadow H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Volleyball
Westby, Daniel Marshall H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls,Volleyball
LeVahn, Ben Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Imdieke, Austin Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Baseball
Techam, Terry Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
BARTELT, TIMOTHY WEM ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Muller, Leah Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Manley, Mikayla Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Anderson, Mark Southwest Christian School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Lacrosse, Girls
Stoa, Nathan Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Nelson, Eric Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Michaelson, Brian Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Michaelson, Jennifer Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Shimizu, Laurie Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Feder, Stacy Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Kruse, Neil Centennial H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Eklund, Shelly Eagan H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Gymnastics
Woody, Michael Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Neitz, Sarah Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Fagerlind, Timothy Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Anderson, Jeffrey Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Newcomb, Walter Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Pytleski, T.J. Granada-Huntley-East Chain H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Ostrom, Jeff Bemidji MS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys
Barta, John Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Vaughan JR, Jessie Minneapolis Roosevelt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics,Wrestling
Ahlquist, Emily Worthington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Smith, Matt Winona H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Lightbody, Lori Spring Lake Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Texley, Todd Pipestone Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Mills, Seth Spectrum H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Huss, Matt Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Sea, Bonnie Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Buysse-Byrne , Mary Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Nelson, Corey Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Gustafson, Scott Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Fritz, Sherri LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Baron, Jared Saint Peter H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Oswald, Michelle Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Suess, Bryan Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Cronin, Paul Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Wollum, Kari Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Knutsen, David Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Fruechte, Carl Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys,Basketball, Girls
Hanson, Steven Cambridge-Isanti H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Girls
Polland, Daniel Minneapolis Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Evans, Mike Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Lundorff, Rob Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Boddy, Alexandra Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Burian, Amanda Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Fee, Melissa Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Gross, Kevin Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wadie, John Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Austin, Nora Simley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Piechowski, Dennis Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Beaver, Rikki Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Morris, Melanie Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Wieland, Paul Stillwater Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Lane, JoAnna Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Andersen, Bria Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Tonrey, Jr., Jim Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Rooney, Colin Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bosma, Robert Brandon H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Makela, Crissy Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Utermarck, Jim Truman H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Sell, Dave Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Hager, Melissa Bethlehem Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Lee, Andrea Dawson-Boyd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Johnson, Michael Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Benz, Scott Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Del Greco, Andrew Virginia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
Platt, Dave Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Snoddy, Jason Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Lacrosse, Boys
Pick, Scott Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Bucher, Nathan Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Gustin, Kris Mayer Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Moravec, Wade Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
McFee, Wade Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Green, Marit Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
LILL, TIM Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Reisetter, Jed Winona H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Hanson, Carmen Saint Peter H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
GOGGLEYE, DEREK Deer River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Williams, Megan Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Storsveen, Samantha Saint Charles H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Basketball, Girls,Track, Girls
Nelson, Randy Roseau H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Norton, Tracey Saint Francis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Griess, Tracey Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Peterson, Paul Pillager H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Athletic Administrators
Zuzek, Alex Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Amundson, Jerry Alexandria H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Reed, Charlie Woodbury H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Paul, Eric Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Goetz, Conner Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Truax, Lisa Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Swanson, Kirk Fieldhaven Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Dietrich Feigum, Heather Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Hanson, Keith Saint Peter H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Football
Scheffler , Mike Springfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Nelson, Jesse Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls,Track, Girls
Hansen, Kris Stillwater Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Barker, Dennis Nova Classical Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Kane, Thomas Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Fritze, Kent Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Steffen, Carla Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Synchronized Swimming
Cimmiyotti, Logan Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Mehlhorn, Olivia Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Naas, Kim Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Mackenthun, Steve Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lindgren, Katie Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Vogelgesang, Dustin East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Huber, John Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Bruce, Thomas Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Martin, Joscelyn Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Berge, Greg Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Lee, John Dawson-Boyd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Knapper, Tim Yellow Medicine East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Kuether, David Spring Lake Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Auge, Mark Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Johnson, Cheri Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Bowlsby, Ana Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Mauston, Jeff Virginia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Luther, Zachary Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Johnson, Jennifer Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Garvin, Ryan Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Steen, Michael Lancaster H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Schmiedeberg, Donnie Lancaster H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Scalese, Alana Lancaster H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bernstrom, Mark Lancaster H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sundby, Tim Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bell, Julie Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Garin, TJ Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Bonk, Robert Fairmont H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
DeBeer, Sarah Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Shebuski, Mike Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Brown, Daynica Russell-Tyler-Ruthton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Fuhrman, Bruce Staples-Motley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Buszta, Jeffrey Minneapolis South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Madigan, Mark Simley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Laffen, Shane Sleepy Eye H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
White, Lindsey Menahga H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Toft, Amanda Staples-Motley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Magnuson, Dale Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Krekling, Kasey Hayfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Baseball
Boelke, Scott Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Hayden, Becky Roseau H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Pap, Jamie Southwest Minnesota Christian ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hulke, Christopher Nicollet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Richard, Patrick Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Jackson, Todd Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Stopa, Ashley Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Benolkin, Brooke Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Heusinkveld, Jessie Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Hanks, Jon Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Culleton, Jeremy Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Grabow Rise, Allison Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
garmen, greg Crookston H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Athletic Administrators,Basketball, Boys
Butt, Scott Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Thompson, Todd Windom Area Officials ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Sauer, Sarah Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Maronde, Brett Rochester Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
McGrew, Brent Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Folkers, Wayne Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
braeger, marc White Bear Lake Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wood, Nathan West Central Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Solie, Kerri Fertile-Beltrami H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls,Softball
Korkowski, Jenel North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Fuchs, Ron Paynesville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Boll, Amy Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Berkner, Dan Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Van Dyne, Steve Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Rue, Mitchell Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Pfeiffer, Aaron Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Christiansen, John Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Soccer, Girls
Scholl, Scott Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Cebulla, Dave Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Staska, Bob McGregor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Athletic Administrators
HOLT, LUKE Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Vogen, Eric Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Schoenecker, Nicholas New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball,Wrestling
Jackman, Jim Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Deschneau, Brian Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Brown, David Totino-Grace H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Cox, Brendan Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Martin, Nicole Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Reinhardt, Matthew Saint Charles H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
St. Aubin, Whitney Lakeview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Ulen, Steven Rockford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Schoneck, Brian Maple River H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football, Retired Life,Track, Boys/Girls
Boelk, Danny Virginia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Buffetta, Brian Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hudak, Pat Farmington H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Steffen, John Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Burns, Patricia Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Werder, MerriAnne Browerville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Swenson, Barbara Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Lenz, Shari Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
braeger, cody White Bear Lake Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Nelson, Brian Fertile-Beltrami H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Boos, Anthony Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Jacobson, Jim Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Visser, Todd Hinckley-Finlayson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Leitch, Cole Tartan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Lacrosse, Boys
Meyer, Nathan Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Hander, Bethany Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Sagedahl, Daren B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Sullivan, Matthew B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Sagedahl, Melissa B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Dietz, Steffanie New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Mason, Jessie Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Burmeister, Joel Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Williams, Jim Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Badminton
Papagapitos, Agapitos Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Adams, Jeff Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Woitas, Bruce Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Girls,Athletic Administrators
Wendorf, Steven Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Rogers, Lori Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Jackson, Lance Windom Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Goetz, Paul Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Grieme, Gail Monticello H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Heise, James Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Kemper, Christine Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Rue, Rachel Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Edman, Joseph Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Warneke, Stacy Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Palmer, Scott Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Roesch, Jon Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Alto, Dan Kelliher H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Football,Baseball
Tvedten, Erik Tartan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Lacrosse, Girls
Malicki, Pat Woodbury H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Manley, Kelly Stewartville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Pack, Casey Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
McLachlan, Matthew Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Hager, Matthew Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Rockwell, John Columbia Heights H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Johnson, Alyssa Yellow Medicine East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Ostermann, Chad Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Stariha, Paul Rockford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Moeller, Kelly Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Geiger, Sydney Sleepy Eye H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls,Softball
Henning, Amanda United South Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Hedberg, Joel PACT Charter School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Volleyball
Flemming, Krista Shakopee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Olsen, Kent Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Nygaard, Kim Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Girls
Nelson, Bruce East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Monson, Kady Schaeffer Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Flann, Derek B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
McQuiston, Trudy North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Keltgen, Brittany B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Jahnke, Jennifer B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Smith, Karen B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Kingery, Brian B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Baseball,Football
Kugel, Wayne Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Brustuen, Jake B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Zupke, Matthew B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Mack, Heidi B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Altmann, Dave B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Gross, Dan B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys,Basketball, Boys
Thompson, Neil Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Walseth, Michael Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Staehling, Trish Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Golf, Girls
Tunberg, Fabian Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Schantz, Danielle Thief River Falls Lincoln HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Benson, Kelly Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Foslien, Melissa West Central Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Anderson, Brody Sleepy Eye H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Meyer, Rick Sauk Centre H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
toivonen, doug Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Zimney, Reynard Pierz H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Lalim, Jeff Yellow Medicine East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Leonard, Rich Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Hockey, Girls
Murphy, Tom Nicollet H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Ruhland, Nicole Mankato Loyola H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Seipp, John Trinity School at River Ridge ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Badminton
Heidemann, Andrew Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Dukowitz, Chad Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Lacrosse, Boys
Hirschey, Nicole Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Soderberg, Chris Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Stern, James Spring Lake Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
LeJeune, Tanya Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Zimmer, Brett Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Reimer-Morgan, jane Minnetonka H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
DeBeltz, Cheri Northeast Range ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Schneider, Dave Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Football,Baseball
Wasson, David Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Edlund Miller, Laura Saint Charles H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Meyer, Brianna Houston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Klinefelter, Jason Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Tomsche, Michael Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Page, Trevor Red Lake Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Hockey, Boys
St. Clair, Rob Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Hockey, Girls
Strodtman, Jill Bethlehem Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Fay, Megan Stewartville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Zupfer, Chris Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Peterson, Jennifer Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Anderson, Courtney Groves Academy H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Orians, Scott Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Hill, Bart Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Jenniges, Isaac Red Rock Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Petersen, Samantha Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Sperbeck, Bonnie Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Inglis, Eric Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys,Basketball, Boys
Jeppesen, Bryce Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Naumann, Dillon Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Rodgers, Jacob North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Pittman, Jared Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Fenton, Aaron Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Westerlund, Stacy Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kohel, Michael Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Halgren, Dave Elk River H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Soccer, Girls,Soccer, Boys
Summers, Greg Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Thul, Jerry Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball
Nucech-Duesler, Crystal Virginia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Boerema, Candace Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Vettleson, Nick Lincoln H I H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Rizzi, Giovanni Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Erickson, Mattlyn Thief River Falls Lincoln HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Miller, Emily North Lakes Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Ward, Eric Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Marshak, David Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Satterlie, Chris Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Peterson, Cheryl Minneapolis Washburn H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Boillat, Laura Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Wesenberg, Steven Stewartville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Lippold, Adam Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Girls
Bagaason, Mark Red Lake County Central ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Tuchscherer, Abbey Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
biehn, darryl Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Gode, Deb Official ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Fodness, Kyle Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Purrington, Brian Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Cross Country, Boys
Dingmann, Zach Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Breiter, Jonah Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
McFarquhar, larvita Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Poppen, James Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Rodriguez, Tomas Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Baune, Brittni Red Rock Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Nuy, Alex Mankato Loyola H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Nelson, Tami Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Maus, Kendra Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Kurowski, Jeff Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Golf, Boys
Stinson, Brent Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Atwood, Nicholas Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Mcdonald, Tim DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Rubischko , Daniel Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Basketball, Boys
Bacigalupo, Nic Marshall School, Duluth ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Brown, Tom Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Stuewe, Bill Saint Peter H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Weber, Mike Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
HAAK, JEREMY Mounds Park Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Haugen, David Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Nafe, Terry Waseca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Compton, Dale Mankato Loyola H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Svoboda, stannetta Martin County West H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Fields, Jonah Saint Paul Como Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Golf, Girls
DeLeon, Desiree Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Loven, Jay Swanville H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Boutain, Danielle Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Mavencamp, Karla Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Zabel, Anastasia Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Hanson Van Essen, Rebecca (Becki) Saint Francis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Beck, Donald Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Madden, Melanie Totino-Grace H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Nordstrom, Chris Saint Louis Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Kolling, Matt Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Fluck, Travis Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
wessman, katie Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Stacy, deedee Mounds Park Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Berg, Greg Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Garcia, Roberto Mankato Loyola H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Christiansen, Brian Murray County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Boyum, Aaron Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Waypa, Robert Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Himle, Dylan Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kluznik, Erik Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Hill, Robert Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Hollingsworth, Terry Pillager H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
Starr, Lexi Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Prom, Morgan Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Torgerson, Tracy New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Glandon, Scott Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Aukes, Molly Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hovland, Jeffrey Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Barrientos, Marie Winona Cotter H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Boyer, Jeffrey Park Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hirschey, Joshua Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Smith, Brad Zumbrota-Mazeppa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Fritze, Dan East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Haley, Rick Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Halvorson, Kelci Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Halvorson, Bernt Bethlehem Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Clay Target
Firpo, Sam Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Baseball
Stanger, Corey Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Toft, Lisa Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Carlson, Max Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Steineman, Kate Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Spreigl, Rebecca South Saint Paul H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
larsen, scott Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Hansen, Elizabeth Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Elder, Erin Windom Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
McPherson, Joe Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Randall, Dustin Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Woychek, Lindsay Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Merfeld, Sara Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Cory, Matthew East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Gatti, Tony Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Saad, Daniel Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Neet, Susan Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Stellmaker, Jessica Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Casterton, Nick Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Ziebarth, Jarad Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Football
Seymour, Daniel New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Storrick, Scott Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Scharenbroich, John Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Jackson, Stacy Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hystead, Denny Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Sheeley, Jason Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Tretsven, Nathan Simley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Mason, Jim Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
DeCorsey, Robert Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Basketball, Boys,Tennis, Boys
Witz, Trent Minneapolis North Community H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Halvorson, Ethan Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Martin, Jono St. Paul Academy and Summit School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Solbrack, Diane Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Ricco, Donna Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Wierson, Deidre Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Moga, Dale Houston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball,Football
McCarthy, Brian Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Heiden, Josh Rochester Century/John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Anderson, James (Jim) Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls,Baseball,Nordic Skiing
Rohwer, Jared Concordia Academy-Roseville ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Gordon, Erin Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Dinger, Lisa Luverne Area Official ASSOCIATE MEMBER Volleyball
Carstens, Darin Bagley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Huschle, Andrea Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Zalec, Kristin Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Mattson, Brett Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
SKALA, MATTHEW Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hollaway, Bryan Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Thomforde, Melissa Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Abraham, Mark La Crescent H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Anderson, Jeffrey Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics,Soccer, Boys
Klein, Eric Saint Charles H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Lian, Kayla Thief River Falls Lincoln HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Henrickson, Riley Thief River Falls Lincoln HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Oxton, John Lakeville North H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys,Tennis, Boys
Elston, Chad Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Morris, Kay Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Vagle, Tim Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Koons, Bobbi Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Johnson, Derek Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Anderson, Aron Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kuechle, Jeremy Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Roehrkasse, Shea Saint Peter H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Hockey, Boys
Helget, Justin Saint Peter H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Fett, Theresa Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Johnson, Brett Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls,Golf, Girls
Huot , Robert Thief River Falls Lincoln HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Clemons, Sara Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Bongers, Mark Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Grossman, Jonas Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Macey, Janet Sauk Centre H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Amundson, Gregory Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
markusen, john Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Leake, Loren Thief River Falls Lincoln HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Bidwell, Anthony East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Moritz, Ron Sauk Centre H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Cohrs, Richard Retired Life Member LIFE MEMBER (with insurance)
Slachta, Rick Mounds Park Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Grussing, Mark Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Loukinen, Bobby Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Soccer, Boys
McGough, Sarah Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Trutna, Todd Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Magner, Eric Thief River Falls Lincoln HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Johnson, Lauren Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Harris, Michael Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Urick, Myranda Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Strange , Brittany Crown College ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Olson, Steve Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Conway, Grant Thief River Falls Lincoln HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Skluzacek, Caitlin Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Herath, David Brainerd H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Woelfel, Kristen Paynesville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Peterson, Onika New Richland-H-E-G H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Kucera, David Hutchinson H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Basketball, Boys,Softball
Thornton, Kirk Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rupprecht, Malena Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Krentz Jackels, Rustan Westbrook-Walnut Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hauger, Jolene Waseca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Timm, Rollin Minnesota Valley Lutheran LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Kitzman, Kelli Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Bonshire, Reid Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Bartosiewski, Ryan Stillwater Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
McElveen, Darnell Minneapolis North Community H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Edin, Lance Verndale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Mlynczak, Amber Winona H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Chevalier, Mindy Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Kist, Turnar Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Meyer, Pepper South Saint Paul H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
English, Brad Woodbury H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rogalla, Carter Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Chapman, Jaime Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Robertson, Brian Lake Park-Audubon ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys/Girls
Schwanke, Benjamin Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Welch, Marissa Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Fredrick, Catherine Saint Paul Humboldt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Borash, Jacob North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Sletten, Sean Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Wilke, David Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Donnay, Timothy Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Bettcher, Josh Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Basketball, Boys
Milani, Nicholas Chisholm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Maricle, Kristi Windom Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Sather, Tamara Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Knettel, Cliff Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Arnebeck, Jason Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Fusco, Cory Eagan/Eastview HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Hoffmann, Linda Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Boston, Kelly Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Davis, Scott Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Hill, Ted Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Boston, Bryce Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Johnsrud, Jennifer Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
Johnsrud, Phillip Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Johnson, Darin Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hegland, Matthew Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Johnson, Jesse Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wolvington, David Winona Cotter H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Fink, Jeffrey Visitation H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Girls
Thorfinnson, Brett Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Danielson, Nick Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Peterson, Heather Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Daugherty, Mindy Spring Lake Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Aus, Derek Mahnomen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Dzubay, John Stewartville H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball
Ziebarth, Dave Saint Thomas Academy LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Domonoske, Dastinee Judge ASSOCIATE MEMBER Gymnastics
Winslow, Miles Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Ahrendt, Thomas Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Bachmann, Tavia Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Maresh, John Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Koepke, Scott Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lewis, Shawn Chisholm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Kurtzbein, Lisa Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Gerdes, Heidi Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Scheider, Justin Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Lofgren, Ben Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Basketball, Girls
Hanson, Kyle East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Waddell, Stevan Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Agre, Steve Renville County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Dinnel, Michael Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Kinzer, James Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
merrick, Patrick Westbrook-Walnut Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Oistad, Barb Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hamilton, Jason Washington Technology Magnet ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Vitense, Robert Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Schroeder, Emily Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hautajarvi, Megan Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Weiss, Meghan East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Utecht, Jerome Saint Paul Harding H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Basketball, Boys,Badminton
Erickson, Janaka Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Resop, Linda Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Blaido, Thomas Saint Peter H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Kohorst, JoAnn Sauk Centre H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Grove, Steve Willmar H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Rops, Jodi Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Bergeson, Courtney Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Johnson, Nathan Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Football
Wetherall, Nick Robbinsdale Cooper H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Johnson, Eric Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Carpenter, Paul Madelia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Basketball, Boys,Volleyball
Lais, Gene Worthington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Willaert, Nick Madelia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Brever, Scott Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Fredrickson, Joe Saint Francis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Wagner, Matthew Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Franke, Justin Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling,Track, Boys/Girls
Bergland, Tim Thief River Falls Lincoln HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Jensen, Nic Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Johnson, Wade Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Larson, Scott Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Wohlhuter, Stephanie Martin County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Ward, Nick Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Maine, Douglas Owatonna H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys
Longtin, Kevin Warren-Alvarado-Oslo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Stene, Zach Warren-Alvarado-Oslo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Ogorek, Mike Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Marxhausen, Keturah Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
McDonald, Tom Ely H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Softball
Westover, Meghann Westbrook-Walnut Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Frederick, Debra Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bowling, Kyli Ada-Borup H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Anderson, Scott Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Spiten, Danielle Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Reynolds, Kurt Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lingen, Bryce Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Semanko, Lisa Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Norlin, Shelby Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kuznia, Blake Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Cutler, Timothy Thief River Falls Lincoln HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Prickett, Todd Thief River Falls Lincoln HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Football
Ross, Bob Ortonville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kirkeby, Kevin Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
glazier, darin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Thompson, Matt Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Riebel, Trevor Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Phad, Justin Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
LaVelle, Jeremy Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Shepherd, Matthew Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hennen, Mike Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Football
Parker, Nate Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Hennen, Trish Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Gapp, John Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Long, Perry Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Olan, Steven Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Larson, Tianna Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Peisert, Barb Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Guttormson, Kaylee Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Campbell, Bill Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Green-Johnson, Laura Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cheerleading
Luong, Phong Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Galligan, Michael Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Track, Girls
Meyer, Art Climax H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
DuBois, Bob Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Staloch, Tim Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hup, Daniel Comfrey H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Volleyball
Sabyan, Erin Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Herrig, Brittany Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Robotics
Ferrier, Aaron Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Merrill, Lizzie Minneapolis South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Vance, Bill Totino-Grace H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Dammann, Jake Shakopee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Puhrmann, Michael Stillwater Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Eatherton, Randy Spring Lake Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hemenway, Matt Stillwater Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Carlstrom, Matt Deer River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Muir, Seth Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Volkmann, Sue Wadena-Deer Creek H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Sonnicksen, Steve Blue Earth Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Esch, Mark Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Rehling, Brittany Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Whiteley, Jennifer Spring Lake Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Dusosky, Todd Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Hoeg, Jeff Mounds Park Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Strey, Thomas Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Madline, Carrie Stillwater Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Priest, PJ Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Atherton, Kyle Cleveland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Brubaker, Brad Saint Louis Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Dailey, John Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Mortenson, Jason Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Football
Sayuk, Greg Southwest Christian School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Christiansen, Isaac Virginia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball
Kennedy, Liza Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Schumacher, Noah Stillwater Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wilson, Margaret Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Stiernagle, Bryant Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Johnson, Melissa Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Dauer, Briana Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Fuhs, Steve Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Barter, Andrew Totino-Grace H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Pusateri, Mellanie Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Drazan, Dan Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Toivonen, Greg Alexandria H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Freed, Jason Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Franck, Larry Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Blanchard, Bob Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Hamilton, Ronni Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Scheidt, Rodney Adrian H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Tri, Ray Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Townsend, Tony Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Quiram, Tom Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wolff, Konny Blue Earth Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Herman, Tim Heritage Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Herman, Stewart Heritage Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
VerSteeg, Jeff Heritage Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Ledeboer, Jon Heritage Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Burk, Ben Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Frey, Adam Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kaiser, Mark Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Hawkins, Wayne Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Gymnastics
Kellerman, Jeffrey Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Morris, Aaron Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Potthoff, Doug Spring Lake Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football,Adapted Athletics
Lehmann, Kristin Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Dolan Peterson, Alexa Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Lindquist, Aaron Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Derby, Corey Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Rivard, Rick Saint Paul Harding H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Tschetter, Brian Southwest Minnesota Christian ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Mohamed, Hussein Saint Paul Como Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Michalski, Barb East Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Sharp, David Minneapolis Roosevelt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Edmunds, Erik Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Fay, Laura Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Heine, Karl Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football,Golf, Boys
Aho, Darren Virginia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Potter, Dan Hill City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Nielsen, Matthew Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Zupke, Tim Mayer Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
York, Rafiel Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Larson, Jonathan Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
George, Megan East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Soderholm, John Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Zagelmeyer, Michael Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Tamm, Tina Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Bennett, Susan Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Sergent, Monica Pequot Lakes H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Tennis, Girls
Bennett, James Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Bauer, Kelsey Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Volleyball
Charles, Michael Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Lacrosse, Boys
Erickson, Brittany Wheaton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Macken, Becky Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Macken, Mike Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Gehrmann, Kristine Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
O’Hare, Austin Grand Meadow H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Schaub, Michael Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Suter, Chad Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hansen, Karol Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball,Tennis, Girls
Frame, Rick Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kortenkamp, Anton Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Andrews, Mark Woodbury H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Burmeister, Patrick Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Witter, Robert Hinckley-Finlayson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Callahan, Paul Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Carlson, David Barnum H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Loera, Darcy Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Hanek, Allison Tri-City United HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Schlafke, Fred Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Harris, Elizabeth Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cheerleading
Lecy, Mackenzie Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Thompson, Nathan Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Ulven, Kim Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Pioske, Pam Chisholm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Robinson, Brandon Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Tautges, Sandra Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Stephenson, Andrew Spring Lake Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Radford-Garcia, Kristina Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Dean, Amy Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Schneider, Dale Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
McGinnis, Pete Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Brandt, Paul Thief River Falls Lincoln HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Kassa, Joe Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Busch, Matthew Shakopee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Nedescu, Lori Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Buboltz, Anthony Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Strehlow, Jeff Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Hebzynski, Laura Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Walter, Jen Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Masterson, Amy Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Peabody, Timothy Brainerd Forestview MS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Driscoll, James Mahtomedi H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Hoffman, Ronald Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Driscoll, Debbie Mahtomedi H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Gymnastics
Driscoll, Kristin Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Montgomery, David Mayer Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Braaten, Luke Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball
umbreit, jake Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Eickman, Scott Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Ellingson, Michael Triton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Davis, Eric Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Moriarty, Rene Sibley East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Gustafson, Kent Sauk Centre H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Marsh, Jason Cherry H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Weiss, Bill Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kvam, Darrin East Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Strehlow, Aubrey Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Daiker, Donavon Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Wagner, Wyatt Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Alholm, Shawn Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Anderson, Nathan Virginia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Koopman, Ryan Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Westman, Bethany Stephen-Argyle Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Welde, Nichola Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Price, Brian Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Witcraft, Steve Saint James H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Draeger, Matthew Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Basketball, Boys
Fleege, Rick Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Miller, Micheal Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Card, Todd Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Wrestling
LeBlanc, LeeAnn Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Miller, Jameson Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Nelson, Thomas Two Harbors H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Noll, Chuck Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Suess, Slone Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Threinen, Broc Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Flanders, Charles Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Gornick, Jim Zimmerman H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Burgess, David Mankato East/West HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Johnson, David Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Adams, Jeffrey Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
boike, jason Dawson-Boyd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Pocius, Nick Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Conzemius, Lisa Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Helle, Angela Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Fredrickson, Joshua Russell-Tyler-Ruthton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls,Baseball
Karasch, Aaron Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Tennis, Girls
Ellingson, Matt Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Toranza, Guillermo Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Dusich, Jayne Ely H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
Yliniemi-Ahlin, Debra Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Halverson, Alan Sibley East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Murphy, Susan Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Greenberg, Jamie Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Plaisance, Don New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Grieve, Anthony Fertile-Beltrami H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Severson, Angela Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Sybrant, Korey Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Heebink, Brandon Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Greene, Tony Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Athletic Administrators
Winter, Jeffrey Willmar H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
MacKenzie, Kelson Saint Louis Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Brischke, Andrea Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Achterkirch, Marc Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Athletic Administrators
LaFrance, Jared Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
green, denise Elk River/Zimmerman/Rogers HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Bates, Paul Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Gullickson, Brad Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Johnson, Scott Edina H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Boys
Wall, Jeffrey Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Stambaugh, Tom Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Scherer, Katie Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bagshaw, Peter Winona Cotter H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
VanOort, Adam Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kockelman, Dale Minneota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Kasprick, Brian Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Westbrock, Jessica Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Johnson, Rick Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Golf, Boys
Lee, Travis Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Snell, Mark Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Halverson, Matt Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Larson, Bob Mahnomen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Poncelet, Tony Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Ebner, Robby Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Belka, Joe Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Schroeder, Phil Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Diercks, Billy Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Stanton, Josh Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Torstenson, Timothy Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Anderson, Matthew Virginia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Doering, Nathan Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Leither, Jamie Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball
Petersen, Monty Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Moore, Trista North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Dahlager, Nathan Yellow Medicine East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Thompson, Aaron Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Bolduan, Jeremy New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wallerich, Krystal Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Heddan, Matthew Roseau H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Miller, Blair Lakeview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hansen, Jasmine Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Brown, Zachary Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls,Wrestling
Kaiser, Ward Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Marquardt, Chelsea Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Loether, Bethany Watertown-Mayer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Froehling, Landis Saint James H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Prosen, Thomas Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Zachmann, Scott Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Mattson, Rebecca Minneapolis Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Johnson, Jonathan New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Ehlert, Gregg Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Knudson, Robin FCA Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Biermaier, Jeremy New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Richards, Mike Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Schlagel, Cory Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Johnson, Kyle Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Kraus, Otto Saint Paul Harding H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Develice, Trina Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Thorpe, Brian Two Harbors H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Meyer, Clint Worthington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Kopp, Joshua North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Kroulik, Casey Clearbrook-Gonvick H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Immerman, Cory Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
O'Brien, Dylan Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lemke, Paul Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Baseball,Wrestling
Mahlen, Michael Verndale H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Football, Retired Life
Andresen, Thomas Brainerd Forestview MS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hunt, Kari Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Domeier, Ron New Ulm Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Joran, Joseph Eagan H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Girls,Football
Gullickson, Lindsey Kittson Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Girls
Engen, Jesseca Paynesville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Nelson, Megan Zumbrota-Mazeppa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Lossow, Rodney Minneapolis South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Badminton,Basketball, Boys
Stall, Carla Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Jipson, Steve Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball
Hjelle, Paul International Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys
Glass, Todd Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Johnson, Mark Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Backes, Ronald F.C.A. Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Backes, Michelle F.C.A. Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Odland, Brian Saint Peter H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Marx, Jennifer Wabasha-Kellogg H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Howells, Jessica Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Oye, Todd Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Olson, Brent Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kopp, Jordan Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Dill, Allison Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Ericksen, Rachel Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Johnsrud, Elroy Goodridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Clendening, Chad Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Misialek, Kirk East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys
Ehlers, Kari Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Allen, Kyle Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Newgard, TJ Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Telecky, Jason Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Bicknese, Erik Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Benson, Jon Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Riley, Brian Sauk Centre H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Girls
Cresap, Jordan Wadena-Deer Creek H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Zimmerman, Darin Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Gallant, Norm Wadena-Deer Creek H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Football,Wrestling
Ellingson, Daniel Hills-Beaver Creek H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Golf, Boys/Girls
Langemo, Brady Win-E-Mac H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Athletic Administrators
Cook, Aaron Win-E-Mac H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Breitbach, Ryan Win-E-Mac H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Morgenroth, Jeremy Win-E-Mac H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Kaster, Paul Win-E-Mac H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hendrickson, Rich Win-E-Mac H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Hanson, Erik Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Lacrosse, Boys
Suchanek, Trisha MACCRAY H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Flug, Joshua Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Aycock, Craig Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Moran, Michael Park H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys
Brown, Anthony Zumbrota-Mazeppa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Finn, Kim Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Toole, David Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Senst, Paul Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Barry, Paul DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Beers, Jon Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Sharpe, Nikki Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Larsen, Joshua Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kelly, Michael Springfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Janiszeski, Peter Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Battaglia, Scott Moose Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Sandstrom, Carlie Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Vossen, Brian Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Katzenmeyer , Jamie Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Turunen, Bryan Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Michelson, Andrew Rosemount H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Halder, Benjamin Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Schow, Kain Norman County East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Lageson, Tom Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Habeck, Kurt Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Zak, Peter Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Lindow, Bucky Cannon Falls H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball,Football
Tri, Ryan Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Duncan, Christian Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Kovach, Paul Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Chalmers, Neil Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Maddock, Ryan Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Hoeper, Jaclyn West Central Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Lager, Mary Saint Peter H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Girls
Ricke, Derek Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Minnema, Lisa Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Moser, Eryn Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Emery, Andrea Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Prom, Ron Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Albornoz, David Saint Paul Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Swimming, Boys
Mundle, Dale Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Stapleton, John Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Mundfrom, Eric Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Glasener, Vaughn Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Schluchter, Wayne Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Richter, Jackie Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Homstad, Tyler Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Warren, Troy Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Varriano, David Waubun H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Jenson, Dave Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Moberg, Eric Saint Paul Johnson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Svalen, Jason Win-E-Mac H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Heryla, Peter Columbia Heights H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Huschle, Jackie Win-E-Mac H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Strom, Jessica Win-E-Mac H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Solheim, Bill Win-E-Mac H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Basketball, Girls
Kuck, Konnie Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Weiss, Mike Stillwater Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
WALTERS, JEREMY Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Peter, Ben Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Johnston, Chad Minneota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Doose, Neil Saint Peter H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Basketball, Boys
Erickson, Michael Ada-Borup H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Yoney, Brandon Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wilfahrt, Becky New Ulm Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hanson, Eric Windom Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Football
Larsen, Peter Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Kemp, Cliff Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Sichmeller, John Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys
Eckerman, Tricia Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Johnson, Zoey Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Larson, Jacqueline Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Kinsella, Joe Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football,Softball
Gans, John Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Football
Alger, Steve Saint Peter H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bomgren, Wally New Life Academy of Woodbury ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Koenig, Pete Cromwell H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Thompson, David Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Cameron, James Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Jones, Matt Verndale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Basham, Geoff Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Hanson, Lisa Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Ellefson, Tim Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Abbott, Chad Saint Thomas Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Schettler, Randy Adrian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Zeilon, Carl Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Travis, Jenny Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Allaire, Claud Macalester College ASSOCIATE MEMBER Football
Beckmann, Karen Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Peterson, Carl Blooming Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Dickman, Jeffrey Rockford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Henrickson, Todd Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Mages, Imia G-F-W H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Schultz, Michael Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Wachal, Kip I-90 Officials Association ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Keenan, Nick Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Johns, Dianne Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Mackenthun, Taylor Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Harris, Michael Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Davisson, Josh Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Softball
Rechtzigel, Doug Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Basketball, Boys
Peterson, Ross Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wolter, Jason Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Brink II, Terry Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Schlomann, Alan Saint Francis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Kruger, Marcus New Richland-H-E-G H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Scheitel, Greg Windom Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Arndt, Jason Tartan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Cuchna, Joseph Browerville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Fuhrman, Robert Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Anderson, Tom Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hauser, Zach Spring Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Maurer, Marj Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Viss, Dylan Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bergjord, Chad Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Kiecker, Dave Win-E-Mac H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hamre, Erik Win-E-Mac H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Hamre, Tanya Win-E-Mac H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Christianson, Chad Hancock H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball,Athletic Administrators
Erickson , Jessica Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Schulz , Lauren Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Nelson II, Bradley Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Football
Falkenberg, Cristi Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Weikel, Ken Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys,Football
Dahl, Stacy Greenbush-Middle River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Geyen, Craig Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Guetter, Conner Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Coach, Amy Johnson Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Fast, Cierra Red Rock Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
GEE, CARLOS Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Pettengill, David Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Brinkman, Nate Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Snider, Jeff Hayfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Spika, Timothy Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Koebernick, Debbie Greenbush-Middle River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lambert, Ashley Badger H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Buysse, Matt Minneota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Johnson , Lisa Lac qui Parle Valley/Dawson Boyd ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Vaughan, Michael Rush City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Stevenson, Chet Brainerd H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Natvig, Con Swanville H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Nelson, Dave Minnetonka H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Ross, Jeff Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Ferraro, Sam Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Jacobs, Nicholas Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lundeen, Dwight Becker H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Pavlovich, Merrill Delano H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Isenberg, Reese Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Pavlovich, Mike Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Latt, Laura Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Softball
Hulke, Kevin Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Schaff, Tyler Saint Francis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Pederson, Beth New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Redman, Aaron Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Football
Monaco, Stephnaie Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Parlette, Juliet Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Holmes, Rachel Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Pap, Darci Southwest Minnesota Christian ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Pap, Jonathan Southwest Minnesota Christian ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Wilcek, James Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Fee, Ron Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Weeding, Chelsie Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Wachal, Heather Jackson County Central H.S. ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Fenwick, Chris Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Golf, Girls
Ostby, Rebecca Simley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Neaves, Salvador Waseca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Hidde, Wendy Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Gustafson, Edward Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Morrell, Amy Willmar H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Kaupang, Vance Win-E-Mac H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Ronning, David Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Wendland, Brad Waseca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Carrier, Trevor LeRoy-Ostrander H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Maher, Nathan Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Gillingham, Wade Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Dryburgh, Sarah Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Mahoney, Matt Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Kircher, Chris Swanville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football,Clay Target
Roberts, Luke Sebeka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Empting, Michael Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Schoumaker, Erin New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Golf, Boys/Girls
Winslow, Ryan Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Noasconi, Steve Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Abboud, Charles Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Gapinski, Aaron Swanville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Jacob, Marie Randolph H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Leaf, John Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Majerle, Jon Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Hungerholt, Cody Houston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lindberg, Brad Breckenridge H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Track, Boys
Baumann, Rick Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Knutson, Kyle Perham H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Kertson, Jeff Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Oistad, McKenzie Lake Park-Audubon ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Blanchard, Maris Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Buboltz, James Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Endicott, John Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Ackerman, Jordan Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Baseball
Reimer Kealy, Trisha Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Girls
Carpentier, Robert Cristo Rey Jesuit ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Hoeck, Heather Milaca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
See, James Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Hallman, Charles DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Allen, Scott Saint James H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Duenas, Dominic Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Aamlid, Leah Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Wieker, Scott Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Boys
Leintz, Jon Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Nelson, Kim Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Belz, Amanda Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Volleyball
Wilson, Daniel Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Cortez, James Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Howard, Keith Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Davies, Ron Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Johnson, Eric Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Tennis, Boys
Schlangen, Stephanie Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Theobold, William Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Omang, Josh Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Wincek, Jacqueline Minneapolis Roosevelt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Soccer, Girls
Schmidt, Gary Southwest Christian School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Johnson, Michele Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Christensen, Jeremy Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Girls
Engelstad, Richard Pine City H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Tennis, Boys
Moeller, Gordy Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Solem, Trevor Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys
Reichmann, Tara Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Szech, Hannah Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Scheonbauer, Eric West Central Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Hendrickson, Richard Paynesville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football,Baseball
Edwards, Mal Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
VandeBerg, Eric Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Steele, Jenna Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Peterson, Keith Brainerd H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Wehrman, Kellie Sauk Centre H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Biermaier, Mike Thief River Falls Lincoln HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Meyer, Nick New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Haney, Jim Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Seaver, Linda LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Singh, Inder Crown College ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Plath, Ryan Crown College ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Williams, Daniel Crown College ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Futterer, Craig DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Hornseth, Sarah Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Stroble, Ashley Warren-Alvarado-Oslo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Benes, Robert Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Polzine, Jared Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Elwell, Brenna Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Kinzley, Anthony Saint Thomas Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Johnson, Mike Parkers Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Mueller, Jessica Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Felthous, Megan Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hopkins , Jeff Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Nelson, Jon Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Viss, Justin Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Ziesmer, Tana Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Detschman, Vanessa Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Petersen, Ryan Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Handevidt, Tammy Jackson County Central H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Gymnastics
Johnson, Brandon Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Hager, Patrick Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Engler, Derek Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Gruber, Brian Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Riley, Tim Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Lence, Chris Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Gustafson, Riley Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Janu, Tony Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Swenson, Tabatha Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Skoglund, Jacalyn Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Bouwman, Justin Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Football
Lusignan, Trent Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Pierre, Paul Saint Charles H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Meulebroeck, Christine Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Irish, Beth Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Oie, Justin Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Meyer, Cyndy Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Ach, Mike Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Hentges, Bruce Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Jans, Ryan Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Manning, Ryan Spring Lake Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Flanders, Adam Minneapolis Roosevelt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Pollreis, Thomas Swanville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Urman, Paul Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Middendorf, Tami Sauk Centre H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Vaith, Douglas Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Wrestling
Orhn , Jeff Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Muirhead, Kelly Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Gymnastics
Joyce, Bryan Windom Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Griffin, Tristen Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Tatge, Shawn Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Fautsch, Michael Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Sage, Brendan Parnassus Preparatory School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Strukel, Jason Virginia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Stasiuk, Peter Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Ewald, Clint Saint Louis Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Jacobsen, Michael Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Courtright, Scott Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Gorman, Steve Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Chhay, Jon Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Vogel, Mike Springfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Nolt, Kevin Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Kujava, Chad Lancaster H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Kent, Terry Lancaster H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sjostrand, Steven Lancaster H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Scalese, James Lancaster H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Pack, Todd St. Cloud Officials Association ASSOCIATE MEMBER Volleyball
Pedersen, Ben Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kytta, Tyrone Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Danielson, Layne Brainerd Forestview MS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Kasowski, Ryan East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Grossell, Mitchell Winona H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Jansen, Tom Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Schrad, Matthew Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Reuter, Karl Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
McClanahan, Robert Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Kern, Emily Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Delwiche, Jeff Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Metcalf, Josh Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Boys
Hackel, Russ Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Larson, Melissa Nicollet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Brown, Laurio Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Forstrom, John North Branch H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Rydland, Jeff Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Heino, Heidi Sebeka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Gabardi, Joe Nashwauk-Keewatin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Boran, Jeffrey Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Athletic Administrators
Engelmeyer, Sara Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Rusche, Brian Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Remley, Stephanie Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Mulder, Mike Central Minnesota Christian School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Narveson, Brad Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Larson, krista Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls,Adapted Athletics
Kaiser, Zachary Menahga H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Philippi, Jesse Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Cosgriff , Brian Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Kovich, Robert Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Stech, Eric Waubun H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Janikula, Kent Watertown-Mayer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Donohue, Kevin Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Soccer, Boys,Basketball, Girls
Benz, Sydney Visitation H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Litecky, John Hopkins H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Tolkinen, Stephanie Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Skyberg, James Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Dierkhising, John White Bear Lake Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Bartlett, Jennifer Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Swimming, Girls
Rydberg, Jon East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Esala, Gregory New York Mills H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Girls
Raasch, Darin Zumbrota-Mazeppa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Noonan, Jordan Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hedman, Matt Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Mistic, Lora Blackduck H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Pratt, Wilfred Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Stark-Haws, Elijah Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Cross Country, Boys
Cleveland, Andrew Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Pavelka, Keith Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Forde, Sharon Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Harmeyer, Katie Woodbury H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Rusert, Kari Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Rodefeld, Tom Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Hockey, Girls,Track, Boys
Shallbetter, Karen Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Fischer Carman, Kirsten Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Palmer, Patrick Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Smith, Justin Woodbury H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
CARLSON, JENNIFER Shakopee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Cornillez, Akamai (Tammy) Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Anderson, Jenna Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Krogh, Sara Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Younggren, Tori Kittson County Central ASSOCIATE MEMBER Volleyball
Baumbach, Jeremy Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Granning, Ty Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Morken, Lonnie Mabel-Canton H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball,Basketball, Girls,Athletic Administrators
Bickler, Ryan Lyle-Pacelli HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Stambaugh, Dean Stillwater Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Scribner, Jared Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Nelson, Lisa Zumbrota-Mazeppa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Nelson, Mark Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Vraa, John New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Gertner, Samantha Mankato East/West HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Swimming, Girls
Hohenecker, Amy Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Elton, Taylor Spring Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bernstein, Mitchell Red Lake County Central ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Roesler, Eric Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Schaber, Abbie Saint Charles H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Schaber, Tracie Saint Charles H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kramer, Kendria Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kimman, Billie Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Cuabo, Tex Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
smiley, lewis Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Hardgrove, John Stillwater Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Fynboh, Kimberly Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Beaudot, Gary Esko H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Neusch, Holly Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Sather, LeAnn Rockford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Waldorf, Jennifer Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Walquist, Scott Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hart, Thomas South Saint Paul H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Track, Girls
Dahl, Matthew Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Knighton-Johnson, Jason Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Dunn, Paul Springfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball
Przybylka, Jeffrey Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kennedy, Nathan Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing,Soccer, Boys
Lamont, Crystal Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Trnka, Ken Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Johnson, Nick Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Erdmann, Jeff Rosemount H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
DeMaris, Scott Saint James H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Doud, Terence Henry Sibley H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Soccer, Boys
Sandven, Wendy Montevideo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls
Weidauer, Barry Yellow Medicine East H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Weier, Robert New Ulm Cathedral H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Fellows, Andrew Two Harbors H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Golberg, Kirk Lakeville South H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Baseball
Fadness, Kristoffer Austin H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Boone, David Edina H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Gillen, Kathy Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Skersick, Kris Waubun H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Baseball
Hein, Alex Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Garretson, Julie Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Johnson, Carmen Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gaston, Sean Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Radke, Judy Nicollet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Werle, Steve Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Portner, Jamie New Ulm Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
von Felden, Terri Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Harris, Marcus Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls,Softball
Klaphake, Phillip Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Surface, Mark Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Anderson, Erik Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
McNeal, Gillian Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Law, Michael Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Larsen, Jenny Shakopee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Lindstrom, Brittany Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Kline, Jr, Jerry Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Bruns, John Big Lake H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Sieling, John Parkers Prairie H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Football
Hanna, Katie Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Rarick, David Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Nielsen, Dane Windom Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Guse, Richard Waseca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Gunkel, Amber Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Williams, Jeff Owatonna H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Nelson, Matt Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Granley, Christopher Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Reinbold, Brent Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Rose, Tiffany Rosemount H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Hashimoto, Bruce Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Zweber, Michael Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Laumann, Tracy Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Madson, Joseph Mankato East H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys,Softball
Jagger, Linsi Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Ruff, Darcy Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Mounsdon, Jennifer Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Copeland, Adam Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Football
Johnson, Meghan Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Langer, Jason Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Brandt, Brian MACCRAY H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
frost, jesse Cass Lake-Bena H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Rops, Steven Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Pogreba JR, Greg Saint Paul Johnson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Hockey, Boys
Terzich, Bryan Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Konrardy, Tom Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Blascziek, Chet Holdingford H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls
Hendrickson, Mark Stephen-Argyle Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Goossens, Rebecca Triton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kalkbrenner, Dain Willmar H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Proulx, Thomas Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Sprout, Brian East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Reno, Tony Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Nordstrom, Kevin Heritage Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Adams, Jon East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Baumann, Bill Cambridge-Isanti H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys,Football, Retired Life
Longstreet, Jamie Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hansen, Marki East Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Johnson, Eric Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Hutchinson, David Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Sundstrom, Scott Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Lindseth, Jamie Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Snow, Greg Renville County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Moorhead, Kevin Champlin Park H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls,Swimming, Boys,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Werk, Kevin Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Phelps, Brett Zimmerman H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Golf, Boys
Fredrickson, Ryan Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Chappuis, Jon Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Hanzlicek, Amy Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Wassenaar, Robert Southwest Christian School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Underdahl, Missy Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Schneider, Todd Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Kubat, Mark Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hartmann, Paul Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Gunderson, Jeremy Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Bon, Dave Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Johannes, Jerome Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Boie, David Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Whitman, Dennis Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Trygstad, Eric Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Forsell, Tad Hermantown H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Track, Boys
Nolan, Thomas Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Funk, Matthew Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Ebner, Phillip Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Perrault, Ed West Central Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Keto, Kevin St. Paul Academy and Summit School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hermes, Catherine Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hollenhorst, Brad Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Mensink, Aaron Fillmore Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Kohn, Francise LeRoy-Ostrander H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Lee, Jim Ada-Borup H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
hart, derek Floodwood H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
LeBlanc, Jessica Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Volleyball
Fischer, Elizabeth Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Mackay , Molly Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Monsen, Kristina Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Horning, Alexa Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Paul, James Wheaton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Foss, Brendon Hancock H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kigner, Ross Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Balder, Marcia Onamia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Essler, Ehren Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Scheinost, Henry Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Soccer, Boys
Schwegel, Randy Pine River-Backus H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls,Athletic Administrators
Kelly-Sommer, Kimberly Cristo Rey Jesuit ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
West, Craig Brainerd Forestview MS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Macpherson, Ian Nova Classical Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Henry, Steven White Bear Lake Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Hockey, Boys
Lee, Michael Lester Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Kucera, Brent Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Martin, Jon Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Athletic Administrators,Baseball
Zoucha, Joshua Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bouley, Lynda Zimmerman H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Middendorf, Matthew Sauk Centre H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Braziel, Willie Columbia Heights H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Gustafson, Lisa Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Mekalson, Andrew Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Nepstad, Aaron Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics,Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Essler, Jared Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Nelson, Jodi Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Pauletti, Jeff Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Thoma, Nancy MACCRAY H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball
Sosnowski, Lynn Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Manton, Kevin Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Woodley, Bryan Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball
Wieners, Joseph Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Klasen, Randy Elk River H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys,Tennis, Boys
Aafedt, Katie Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Hansen, Sharlie Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Pokorski, Gregory Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Henze, Brent Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Giesen Jr., Robert Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Lahr, Sandie Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Softball
Cook, Howie Lake City H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
McGraw, Michael Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Northrop, Amy Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Misgen, Mark White Bear Lake Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Paulson, David Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Roen, Adam Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
LeBlanc, Rachelle Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Otterblad, Jamie Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Dornseif, Lael Buffalo Lake-Hector H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Courneya, Nick Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Marks, Karwin Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Develice, Thomas Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Rooney, Aaron Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Chase, Jerry Chatfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Joyce, Joe Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wegleitner, Justin Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Swenson, Doug Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Halsey, Dan Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Matuska, Mike Zumbrota-Mazeppa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Carlson, Darby Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football,Basketball, Boys
Doering, Jacklyn Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
TUMBERG, TERRY Wadena-Deer Creek H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Larson, Lynn Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Picha, Kenneth Retired Life Member LIFE MEMBER (with insurance)
Fettig, Shawn Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Shaffer, Dan Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Davidge, Julie Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Wilkie, Richard Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hartung, Tim Stillwater Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Orn, Mike Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Bauer , Lindsey Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Olson, Tammy New York Mills H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Nordick, Jeremy Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Football
Rasmussen, Sandy Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Burton, Steven Columbia Heights H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Jordan, Tara Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Groves, Jeffrey Apple Valley H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball
Greene, Caleb Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Otstot, Miles New Richland-H-E-G H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Timm, Dan Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Johnson, Thomas Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Emmert, Dane Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Perala, Ted Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Maki, Christopher Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Jerpseth, Sandy Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bachmann, Jill St. Paul Academy and Summit School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Miller , Nicholas Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Andruskiewicz, Tonya Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Girls
Sjodin, Mara Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Borchardt, Brock Thief River Falls Lincoln HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Hruby, Nathan Thief River Falls Lincoln HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Magnusson, Tim Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys
Clapp, William Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Ross, Carter Westbrook-Walnut Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys/Girls
Gullikson, Tony Warren-Alvarado-Oslo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Mortimer, Todd Warren-Alvarado-Oslo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys/Girls
Bentley, Jessica Saint Paul Humboldt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
PUCK, BRANDON Browerville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Northrop, Matthew Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Football
Hunter, Kraig West Central Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys
Harren, Steve Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Arlien, Eric Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Miller, Terry Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Anderson, Kayla Truman H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Pesek, Allyson Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Nagel, Todd Schaeffer Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Solberg, Cory Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Hanson, Zachary Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Baasch, Amy Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Britton, Carly Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Enns, Jon Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Watson, Michael Centennial H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Grewe, Garry Perham H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Devine, Paula East Grand Forks H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Girls,Volleyball
Bratland, David Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Appleby, Richard Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Finck, Kristy Henning H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Grev, Ryan Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Alm, Sherri Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
younghans, steve Saint Paul Johnson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Schmitt, Ed Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Nelson, Chris Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Jacobs, Jon McGregor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Koehler, Bryce McGregor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kucera, Dennis Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Kasper, Mary Washington Tech Magnet School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Hammers, Sarah Norwood-Young America H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Benka, Kimberly Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Erickson, Audri Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Schoeck, Charles Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Sederski, Anna Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
johnson, kristie Staples-Motley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Bahlmann, Terry Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wiesner, Linda New Ulm Cathedral H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball
Seaton, Nick Tracy-Milroy-Balaton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bila, Faith Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Soccer, Girls
Miller, Blake Adrian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Thielke, Tony Hancock H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Nesvold, Aaron Sleepy Eye H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Soccer, Girls
O'Reilly, Michael Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Finkral, Alicia Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gust, Cyrus Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Knutson, Amy Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
VISWANATHAN, NANTHA Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Johns, Rick Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Johnson, Joan Saint Francis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Golf, Girls
Becker, Michael Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Stavros, Chris Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
McCready, Scott Saint Charles H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball,Basketball, Boys,Football,Athletic Administrators
Zeng, Michelle Saint Paul Harding H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Eggiman, Scott Park Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Carr, Jami Kittson Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Herold, Daniel Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Langenhahn, Lisa Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Myers, Larry Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Murfield, Stew Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
lee, paula Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Triebenbach, Alison Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Albright, Jeremy Rush City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Peterson, Rick Spectrum H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls,Athletic Administrators
Cleppe, Alexander Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Gossen, Rick Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Carlson, Brad Southwest Christian School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Lamker, Derrin Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
DeWitt, Robert Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Oothoudt, John Bethany Lutheran College ASSOCIATE MEMBER Softball
Brudzinski, Michael Tartan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Elwell, Robert Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Vig, Barry Northfield Mn ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Rademacher, Jason Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Fischer , Nancy Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Stolski, Ronald Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Coldagelli, Michael New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Terry III, Robert Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wright, Jill Wheaton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Klimek, Shawn Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Morgan, Craig Minnesota Valley Lutheran LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Athletic Administrators,Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Melbye, Marley Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Schulzetenberg, Bruce Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Bojar, Madeline Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Oachs, Jayne Wheaton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Walters, Shea Cloquet-Esko-Carlton HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Iverson, Tanya Simley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Labine, Mike Detroit Lakes H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Donkena, Amrik Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Salmon, Jake Simley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
kloeckl, brenda Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Birkeli, Lisa Simley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Macalena, Michelle Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Volleyball
Andring, Michael Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Jende, Karl White Bear Lake Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Loesch, Mark Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Fischer, Jorjean Eastview H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Girls,Cross Country, Girls
Kock, Drew Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Huebner, Jonathan Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Huhnerkoch, Matt Renville County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Boeyink, Jeremy Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls,Football,Basketball, Girls
Franz, Jacob Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Bellefeuille, Nathan Legacy Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Maucieri, Anthony Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Schmiesing, Tony Sauk Centre H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Hohn, Nick Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Weishalla, Karla Bertha-Hewitt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Loy, Zachary Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Grina, Tanner Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Frame, Bill Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Track, Girls
Economy, Robert International School of MN ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Rude, Corey Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
VanHeuveln, Samantha Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Rooker, Tom Totino-Grace H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hemmesch, Jake Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Buntje, Scott Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Anfinson, Ashley Watertown-Mayer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Klyve, Mike Barnum H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lhotka, Mike Dassel-Cokato H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Gettinger, Don Stillwater Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Girls
Yunke, Dennis Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Harder, Chris Rosemount H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys
Style, David Norwood-Young America H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Bramer, Nicole Pillager H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Nemanich, Jerome Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball,Football, Retired Life
Walz, Jeffrey Onamia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Kuznia, Brittney Stephen-Argyle Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls,Softball
Steele, Breanna Saint Peter H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Farrington, Todd Rosemount H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Golf, Boys
Stevens, Elizabeth Virginia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Skala, Nate Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
DeLong, Kate Murray County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Garvin, Joseph Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Kovacich, Daniel White Bear Lake Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Meunier, Mickey Thief River Falls Lincoln HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Krull, Katie Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Johnson, Eric Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Aldrich, Loren Minneapolis South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Emanuel, Thomas Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hoag, Ryan Minneapolis Washburn H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Bengtson, Timothy Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Stein, Mike Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Trewick, Mike Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls,Softball
Burman, Brian Deer River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Glynn, Lisa Grand Meadow H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Zoske, Eric Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
O'Leary, Thomas Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Dorr, Kelly Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Niemann, Alan Ashby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Schugel, Sarah New Ulm Area Catholic Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Gerads, Adam Swanville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Peik, Lindsay Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Leonard, Kevin Hermantown H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
Theriault, Patricia Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Carlson, Scott Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Alpine Skiing,Track, Girls
Plocker, Thomas Blue Earth Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Malley, Travis Fillmore Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Boisjolie, Abby Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lightbody, Dave Spring Lake Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Larson, Brad Spring Lake Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Norton, Matthew Saint Francis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Johnson, Aaron Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Pederson, Anna Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Florek, Jason Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kriens, Alicia Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Schneekloth, Jo Jackson Area Judging Assocation ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Dehnel, Ryan Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Tri, Adam Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Briggs, Kevin New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Wrestling
Hunstock, William Saint Paul Highland Park ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hamre, Kent Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Uppgaard, Amelia Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Guillaume, Nichelle Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Cousineau, Joe Stillwater Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Stewart, John Spring Lake Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Farmer, Kathleen Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Brendemuehl, Amy Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Anderson, Vickie Mahnomen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hensel, Paul Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Kutter, Stephanie Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
McDonald, Jeri Red Lake County Central ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Kuyava, Charlotte Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Franck, Emily Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Swan-Anderson, Lisa Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Dilger, Kelly Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Swenson, Darin Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Erlandson, Tracy Kenyon-Wanamingo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Dahl, Cheryl Kenyon-Wanamingo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Groth, Carrie Kenyon-Wanamingo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kyllo, Mandi Kenyon-Wanamingo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Johnson, Phil Elk River H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Boys
Kolb, Matt Mankato West H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Boys/Girls
Kellen, Steven Fulda H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Blank, David Wabasso H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Golf, Boys/Girls
Bergstedt, Todd Hermantown H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Rostberg, Andrew Hutchinson H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Ford, James Yellow Medicine East H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Hedlund, Michael East Grand Forks H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls
Cordes, Todd Zumbrota-Mazeppa H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball,Clay Target,Gymnastics
Finlayson, Loren Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Urbaniak, Keith Kittson Central H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Steinke, Sharon Out of State ASSOCIATE MEMBER Volleyball
Dulas, David Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Engebretson, Kevin Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Staso, Jenna St Croix Prep Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Dokkebakken, Mackenzie Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Mitteness, Laura Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Schmidt, Shannon Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Shockman, Jake Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Duncanson, Gavin Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Steuter, Julie Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Softball
GONNERMAN, SCOTT Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Ricci, Marissa South Saint Paul H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Drkula, Tony Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Berglund, William Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Thibodeau, Matthew Totino-Grace H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Bush, Jill Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Zeitchick, David Saint Paul Highland Park ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Burggraff, Leslie Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Syrstad, Bryan Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Meier, Scott Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Siskow, Amanda LeRoy-Ostrander H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Palke, Joe Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kittelson, Matt Blooming Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Siskow, Samantha Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Sheley, Tucker Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Rothenberger, Aaron Saint Peter H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Deutsch, Joe Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Hamilton, Isaac Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Wenninger, Michael Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Dooley-Semple, Jessica Tartan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Soccer, Girls
Ermisch, Karl Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Tagtmeier, Todd Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Toward, Rick Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Literski, Elizabeth Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Sansevere, Mary Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Brion, Olivia Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Turn, Tina Kittson Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Haugen, Aaron Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Oakland, Andrew Fulda H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Reller, Emily Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Townsend, Matthew Columbia Heights H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Linbo, Kerry Byron H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Kaiser, Molly Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Koehn, Matt Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Basketball, Boys
Weber, Ryan Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sutton, Rick Academy of Holy Angels LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Dick, Christopher Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Ruoff, Jonathan Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Paleen, Stacy Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Houghton, Dan Rockford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Helling-Christy, Scott Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Crocker, Samantha Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Percival, Patricia White Bear Lake Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Parlin, Jim Austin Pacelli H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Kyvig, John Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Fragodt, Daniel Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
isder, Rachel Fulda H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Kodet, Benton Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Frykman, Jon Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
McBride, Gene Saint Paul Highland Park ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
MOENING, BRAD Saint Paul Highland Park ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Nordic Skiing
Swanson, Jeff Roseau H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Parzyck, Ian Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Sherwin, Kelly Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lehman, Nicole Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Hallen, Addy Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Holsten, John Ashby H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Sorenson, Steve Sorenson Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Meadows, Trey Heritage Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Runia-Bade, Jennessa Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
NEWMAN, CORINA Barnum H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Larson, Eric Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Sanders, Tyler Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball,Football
Noyes, Brian Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Golf, Boys/Girls
Andree, Tim Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Freitag, Charlie Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Cumberland, Kevin Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Carlson, Samuel Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Samlaska, Paul Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bosshart, Dustin Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Huxford, Todd Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Leniz, Aitor Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Benzkofer Kozitza, Beth Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Sander, Ashley Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Manska, Logan Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kneeland, Daniel Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Alvarado, Giovanni Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Barzee, Zach Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Specktor, Hannah Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Modjeski, Mikki Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Erickson, Ruthie Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Templeton, Chris Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Brever, Eric New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Griswold, Patrick Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Karge, David Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Gans, James Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Carpentier, Liz Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Jensen, Adam Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Golf, Girls
Schofield, Eric Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Flynn, Jacob Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lill, Jamie Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Gronner, Jeffrey Cromwell H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Bailey, Andre Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
anderson, evonne Lake Park Audubon ASSOCIATE MEMBER Cheerleading
Morales, Karen Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Bendickson, Lexi Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
kendall, sam Saint Paul Highland Park ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Thyren, John Wabasha-Kellogg H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Clauson, Mark Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sailor, Jake Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Lacrosse, Boys
N'diaye, Simbo Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Polzine, Robert Ottertail Central HS LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Stramel, Gretchen Rosemount H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Irsfeld, Mary Browerville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
LaDue, Karen Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
LaDue, Scott Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Klusmann, Jason Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Martin, Jean Brainerd H.S. ASSOCIATE MEMBER Volleyball
Rahman, Nathan Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lemke, Jonathan Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Solum, Kevin Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Konik, Rafal Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Yohnke, Sandy Parkers Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Lohne, Benson Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Dennis, Jena Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Bushendorf, Daniel Bloomington Kennedy H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Kirk, Tim Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Peterson, Beraiah Martin County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Smith, Curtis Martin County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
LATTIMORE, JOSEPH Rush City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Walsh, Robert Apple Valley H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball,Hockey, Girls
Straub, Becky Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Schueller, Robert Browerville H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Reiter, Dean Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Armbrust, Kevin Milaca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Rodgers, Gary Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Clay Target
Hemann, Joe New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Birchem, Nick Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Floersheim, William Greenway H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Carlson, Michelle Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Zaruba, Tim Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys,Hockey, Boys
Lippold, Lisa Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Beito, Ashley Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Stephens, Robb Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Ledwein, Tim New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hildebrandt, isaac Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Longie, Tim Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Katzenberger, Karl Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Danielson, Sherman Stillwater Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Buffetta, Jeff Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Basketball, Boys
Seiler, Mark Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Swanson, Trent Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Dickie, Wayne RAACHE Jaguars ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Digiovanni, Jeremy Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Esse, David Cloquet-Esko-Carlton HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Gilbert, Christian Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
Shea, Corey Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Seim, Tyrel Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Westphal, Ashley Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Keogh, Katie Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hayes, Pat Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Grundhofer, Mark Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Skerik, Don Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Benham, Dan Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Hackman, Nick Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Woyno, Ivan Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Magdal, Britney Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
McDonald, Tom Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Segner, Amy Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Johnson, Leah Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
DeWolf, Jared Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Doran, Elisabeth Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Mair, Andy Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Lehrke, Audra Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Neibauer, Dustin Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Bessire, Jeff Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Tangen, McKinzie Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
McFarquhar, Avianna Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Pieri, John Lakeville South H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Tennis, Girls
horoshak, alexa Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
ogitchida, mukwa Saint Paul Harding H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Nawrocki, Donna Blue Earth Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Bergman, Scott Sauk Centre H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Youngberg, Joel Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Golf, Boys
Lipset, Max St. Paul Academy and Summit School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Femrite, Justin Spectrum H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Miller, Scott Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Firkus, Emily Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Hammerschmidt, Chelsea DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Johnson, Jeffrey Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Milton, Jennifer Rockford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Harbott, Thomas Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Rohloff, Steven Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Brandenburg, Melissa Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Shockman, Amie Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gimpl, Carmen Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Struck, Jeremy Hayfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Fish, William Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Moberg, Kristi Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Magnuson, Megan Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Sample, Marie Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Quirk, Christine Woodbury H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Hanson, Erik Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Alvarado, William Chato Saint Louis Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Fast, Katelynn Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Kjos, Brett Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Hardwick, Jay Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Hockey, Boys
Knutson, Scott Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Larson, John Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Girls
Marvin, David Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
McBride, Richard Warroad H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Ounchitih, Vichita Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Richards, Gabe Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Football
Fischer-Williams, Rebecca Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Bartlett, Evan Zimmerman H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Chuba, Devin Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Raymo, Brandon Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Burset, Sebastian Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Humbert, Chris (Butch) Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Bellamy, Wayne Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Richards, Gina Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Paul, Robert Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Phillips, Andre Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Kuehl, Bob Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Strickland, Steve Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Track, Boys/Girls
Coleman, Josten Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Neaton, Ashley Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Goldsmith, Claire Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Kutz, Eddie Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Eidsness, Scott Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Hiebert, Alan Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
McConnell, Thomas Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Zuern-Ludwigson, Lea Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Brevitz, Robert Stillwater Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Percival, David White Bear Lake Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Cross Country, Boys
West, Brianna Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Deringer, Chrystal Park Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
King, Brad Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Kuiper, Brian Saint Peter H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Dokkebakken, Brady Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Schumann, Alexander Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Stevermer, Kim United South Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Johnson, Jerremiah Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Steenberg, Chris Saint Paul Highland Park ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Baseball
Halvorson, David Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Groves, Kyle Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Faber, Ted Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Golf, Boys/Girls
Nickles, David Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Miller, Jay Visitation H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Johnson, Megan Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Ledahl, Jody Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Clark, Alan Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Neisen, Stephanie New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Klingbeil, Tim Wabasha-Kellogg H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Josephson, Johnny New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Football
Nickles, Pam Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball,Basketball, Girls
Wilken, Jason Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Basketball, Boys
Jacobson, John Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Peterson, Michael Perham H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls,Gymnastics
Sadler, Terence Warroad H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball
critchley jr, tom Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls,Golf, Boys
Leuer, Becky North Branch H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Robotics
Baker, Jim Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Nielsen, Rob Detroit Lakes H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Athletic Administrators
Ringeisen, Rick Lakeville South H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Youngs, nathan Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Schumacher, John Park Rapids Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance)
Cross, Michael Elk River H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Bestland, Cy Staples-Motley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Boys
Attig, Sarah Alden-Conger H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Coleman, Paul Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Basketball, Girls
Mensen, Chris Simley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Trom, Dennis Randolph H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Kaukola, Robert G-F-W H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Bergeson, Brett Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Creelman, Tyler Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Larson, Cory Dawson-Boyd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
mortenson, Brandon Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Mortenson, Tabitha Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rauzi, Melissa Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Keillor, Joey Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
McDonald, Kayelyn Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Lundeen, Matt Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Mogensen, Glenn Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Morris, Jeff Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Nelson, Dylan Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Hacker, Brant Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Lindstrom, Hannah Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rogers-Reichensperger, Jodi Northeast Range ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Stene, Kelly Fertile-Beltrami H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Hrouda, Tracy Saint Paul Harding H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Badminton
Nickels, Scott Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hunter, Alanna Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Miller, Sara Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Schaub, Randy Renville County West H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Roach, Paul Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hogg, Kelsi Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Heath, Ellen Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Blom, David Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Heining, Trever Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Paulus, Asia Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Paquette, Phillip Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Baseball
Nolte, John Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hasselberg, Derek Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Berg, Joe Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Stoltz, Erika Rush City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Flohaug, Ginger Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Zamzo, Steve Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Football
Mushatt, Brett Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Parendo, Perry Spring Lake Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Lockhart, Mark New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Oldenburg, Dustin Martin County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hanson, Jill Buffalo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Hahn, Zachary Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Lacrosse, Boys
Zigan, Andrew Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Steuter, Brian Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Huebner, David Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Herberg, James Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Noonan, Jessica Nashwauk-Keewatin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Coombe, Paul Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Varghese, Taylor Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Wheeler, Sheila Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Padget, Jessica Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Range, Tina Eagan/Eastview HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Johnson, Gregory Verndale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football,Athletic Administrators
Kordah, Gospel New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Mensink, Chris Fillmore Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Strinmoen, Chris Spring Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Smith, Jessica Windom Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Warring, Charlie Sauk Centre H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Nordling, Craig Tri-City United HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Stroda, Sheryl Waseca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Wesloh, Joel Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls,Golf, Girls
Klassen, Wayne Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Sukalski, Cody Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Rodenwald, Sarah Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Tanner, Jamie Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls,Softball
Clark, Michael Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Vuchetich, Michael Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Engeldinger, Peter New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Zupfer, Timothy Alexandria H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Girls
Hester, Jason Rockford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Gulbrandson , Lynn Northeast Range ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Gegenheimer, Matt Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Harder, Slade Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Macken, Jerry Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Dietel, John Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Rice, Jessica Chisholm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Moelter, Kurt Saint Peter H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
McNeil, Quincy Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Baseball
Henson, Benjamin Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Fryklund, Rick Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Meyer, Chris Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Lacrosse, Boys
Scanlon, Chris Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Paurus, Lindsy Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Kesler, Mike Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Taylor, Kelly Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Schroeder, Robert Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Niemeier, Ryan La Crescent H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Carpenter, Ryan Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Johnson, Todd Mahnomen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bolin, James F.C.A. Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Doll, Jacquelyn Staples-Motley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Fay, Ryan Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hanlon, Ryan Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Baseball
Noel, Dave Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Ostien, Brandon Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Tennis, Girls
Bongaarts, Tony Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lange, Sam Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Van Roekel, Nathan Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Cook, Kassidy Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hahn, Brady Cleveland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Piche, Jon-Paul La Crescent H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Wolff, Karleigh Blue Earth Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Nelson, Mike Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Soccer, Girls
Rundell, Edwin Watertown-Mayer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Nelson, Mary Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Girls
Olig, Adam Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
McKenzie, Kevin Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Bernau, James Nicollet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling,Athletic Administrators
Hanson, Casey Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Kittelson, Ranell Blooming Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Driver, Jeremy Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Guggisberg, Aaron Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Peterka, Daniel New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Valdivieso, Pedro Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Ziems, Paula Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Golf, Girls
bachmann, scott Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Roisum, Jennifer Battle Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Davis, Doug Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Jenniges, Jacob Westbrook-Walnut Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Bendix, David Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hansen, Bryan Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Strain, Dana Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Spika, Ellen Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Brown, Derrick Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Bergan, Dave Cloquet-Esko-Carlton HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Schiltz, Michael Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Knutson, Robert Champlin Park H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Track, Boys
Tesdahl, Bryce Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
kujath, scott Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
McCarthy, William Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Haupert, Gary Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Marquardt, Brooks Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Weiers, Andrew Shakopee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys
mirau, greg Marshall School, Duluth ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Schmidt, Shad Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Senf, Bennett Truman H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Scinto, Mike Mounds Park Academy LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Soccer, Girls,Softball
Marquardt, Scott Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Scardigli, Luke Saint Francis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Paquette, Mary Chesterton Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Washington, Curtis Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Williamson, Jose Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Smrekar, Todd Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Richards, Daniel Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Krenz, Kyle Cedar Mountian-Morgan HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Anderson, Heath Math & Science Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Nordic Skiing,Track, Boys/Girls
Griffin, Gary Minneapolis Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Kiedrowski, Connie Saint Agnes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Pucci, John Saint Paul Humboldt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Blomgren, Kyle Mountain Lake H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Hennen, Stephanie Lakeview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kugler, Greg Spring Lake Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Miesbauer, Chuck Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Zunich, Ryan Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Boys
Lamers, Arnie Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Christensen, Jordan Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Kralich, Jessica Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Erdman, Kim Rush City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Baumann, Brad Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Baseball
Hanson, Scott Lakeview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Vickers, Katelyn Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
jaspersen, Dennis Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Moscho, Chris Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bailey, Morgan Stewartville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Houghton, Hal Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Edstrom, Dean Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Spahn, Greg Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Seguin, Mark Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Santjer, Joel North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Yost, Chris Saint James H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Gillis , Charles New Ulm Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wild, Stacy Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Pothen, Chad Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Cook, Brian Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Pender, Sara Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Zbacnik, Thomas Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Thorsten, Mark Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Anderson, Jeff Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Briski, Melissa Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Welle, Jonathan Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Browen, Julie Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Cassellius, John Winona H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Rach, Lance Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sandbulte, Anthony Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Duncan, Richard West Central Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lindahl, Taya Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Naughton, Katie Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Christianson, Mike Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Holmes, Trent Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Kelley, Michael Randolph H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Peterson, Todd Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Smieja, Rebecca Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Eichenberger, Lon Worthington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Ayers, Leigh Deer River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bouman, Troy Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Lindahl, Aaron Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Donahue, Michael Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Pauly, Kenneth Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Hockey, Boys
Olson, Brent Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Ginsburg, Joe Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Dossett, Scott Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Mathiasen, Jeffrey Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hendrickson, Sheryl International Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Battern, Julia Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Bloomfield, Sean Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Schafer, Ellen Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Harig, Rick Bertha-Hewitt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Amundson, Scott Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Benson, Johnny Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Orth, Thomas Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Belshan, Krystle Glenville-Emmons H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bryant, Jon Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Nickel, Megan Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Johnshoy, Craig Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Stratmoen, Keith Dawson-Boyd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Raymond, Kari Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gotto, Lukas Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Heppner, Michael Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Trelstad, Jason Shakopee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Amdahl, Alan Albany H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball,Football
Kunka, Tony Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Baseball
Anderson, Kassidy Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hanstad, Bruce Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Johnson, Kevin Heritage Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing,Soccer, Boys
Kruschke, Gregory Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Fink, Robert Springfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hartel, Joe Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Hartel, Rebecca Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Christensen, Stephen North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Lemke, Mary Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Thomas, Andrea Ely H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Krupke, Lance Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Tinjum, Paul Ada-Borup H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Berger, Matthew Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Petermeier, Wayne Browerville H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Lundgren, Brent North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Moberg, A Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Ohm, Arly Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Johnson, Michael Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wager, Justin Dawson-Boyd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Fogelson, Michael Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Baumgartner, Andrew Yellow Medicine East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Adams , Charles Minneapolis North Community H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kohler , Danny Waubun H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Louis, Ned Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Clark Jr, John Mahnomen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Athletic Administrators
Austin, Dawn Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Adapted Athletics
Hills, Alan Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Froemming, Steven MINNEAPOLIS NORTH ASSOCIATE MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Trowbridge, Philip Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Market, Tony Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Ashbaugh, Derek Tracy-Milroy-Balaton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Olson, Kandi North Woods ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Volleyball
Hartwig, Philip East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Dierks, Jon Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys,Wrestling
Beneke, Bruce Saint Paul Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Maass, Brett Ulen-Hitterdal H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Zappa, Steven Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Warren, Tyler Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Hauser, Mike International School of MN ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Seykora, Scott Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys,Wrestling
Bade, Jesse Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kiebel, Marty Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Hebrink, Ryan Renville County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Klaphake, Jim Sauk Centre H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Dingwall, Kami Brandon H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Smith, Brian Staples-Motley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Strobl, Matt Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Santejer, Dianna Brandon H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Schramel, Mark Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Volden, Alexis Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
DZIENGEL, DAVE Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Nowatzki, Chris Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Gymnastics
Syvock, Logan Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Stumpf, John Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Storlie, Samuel Triton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Burgau, Tanner Sebeka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Stejskal, Anthony Grand Meadow H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Pearson, Kevin Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Jemmings, Dwane Cedar Mountain H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Massmann, Jeff Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Braatz, Thomas Game Official ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Roundtree, Elmore Eastview H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Jensen, Manuela Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cheerleading
Blake, Jeremy Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Schink, Dan Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Boonstra, Jeff New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Football
Lancaster, Andrew Browerville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Schoumaker, Ashley Willmar H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kostynick, John Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Fuglestad, Rey Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Anderson, Michael Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys
Bloomquist, Benjamin Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Ramler, Tim Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Girls
Jensen, Randy F.C.A Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Nett, Ryan Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Conway, John FCA Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Perreault, Jeff Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Foley, Tim Eagan/Eastview HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Rood, Lee Rush City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Sell, Doug Cedar Mountian-Morgan HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Mace, Jeff Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Erickson, Abecca Brandon H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kittelson, Cody Wabasso H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Hanson, Benjamin Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Famestad, Miranda FCA Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Adamson, Bill F.C.A Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Rolandson, Chad Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Wuetrich, Al Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Basketball, Girls
Flores, Arnulfo Saint Paul Humboldt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Schmiesing, Chad New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Bormann, Tyler Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Himmelspach, Dave Battle Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Bartsch, Frank Floodwood H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Olson, Chad Wabasso H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
ross, scott Two Harbors H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Athletic Administrators
Hahn, Curtis Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys
Lageson, Robb Saint Paul Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Hanson, Ben Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Kuechle, Heidi Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Clarey, Chadd Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Lillegaard, Daniel Two Harbors H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Klote, Daniel Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Track, Girls
koch, brian FCA Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Anderson, Chad Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Haugen, Travis Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hayden, Ruth Ada-Borup H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball,Track, Girls
Nowinsky, Lukas Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Nelson, Darren Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Cardinal, Curt Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Ronning, Randy Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Maurer, Brooks Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Schmitz, Douglas Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Keenan, Jessica Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Volleyball
Hutton, Jorde Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Brown, Zach Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls,Football
Gunderson, Jeff Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Hockey, Girls
Roisum, Reed Park Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Biermaier, Michael Browerville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Jorschumb, Cory F.C.A Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Biegner, Chris Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Hockey, Boys
Sayers, Kevin Minnesota High School Official ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Schmidt, Mike Randolph H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Christensen, Tait Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Wrestling,Football
Strand, Kailee Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Curry, Jonathon Fulda H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls,Baseball
Overmyer, Jeffrey Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Layman, Teresa Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Schwartz, Anita Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Guzzo, Mike Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball
Peterson, Anna Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Goeden, MARION Park Rapids Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball
Fremo, Kris Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Neperman, Shane Springfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hacker, Michaela Windom Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hagge, Kevin Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Metzger, Rex Hills-Beaver Creek H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Gross, Chris Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Meyer, Noel Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Herder, Joel Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Schwegel, Brandon Bagley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Cole, Jeffrey Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Schroeder, Steven Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Pederson, Brad Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys
Fahey, Amy Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Domke , John FCA Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Rambow, Austin Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Essler, Dan New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Bernhard, Paul Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Football
Anderson, Chad Totino-Grace H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Vavra, Amy Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Zwart, Ron Edgerton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Hoffmann, Tiffany Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cheerleading
Reponen, Michael Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Kainz, Jason Tracy-Milroy-Balaton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Russo, John Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Kosek, Gary Norwood-Young America H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Bring, Aaron Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Magnuson, Bill Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wallace, April Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lewis, Mitchell New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Speicher, Brady Battle Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Helget, Jeffery Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Clites, Dan F.C.A. Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Illies, Patrick Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Baker, Kellie Hayfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
Welle, Brandon Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Schultz, Nicole Rushford-Peterson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Jenniges, Derrick Westbrook-Walnut Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Droogsma, Megan Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Thompson, Davin Rushford-Peterson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Van Sloten, Cody Upsala H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Jaremko, Benjamin Elk River/Zimmerman/Rogers HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Lawson, Bradley Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Baseball
philipp, steve Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Clay Target
Jackson, Brittany Adrian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rydland, Kris Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Kofoed, Steven Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Kleber, Toni Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
grimsley, joelle Mayer Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Nopola, Alicia Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Johnson, Aaron Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Andrews, Patrick Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Kobernusz, Kelly Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Bisek, Matt New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Meyerson, Carol Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Moe, Tim Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Myers, Jeff Browerville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Football,Basketball, Girls
Gustafson, Chad New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Suter, Eileen Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Yule, Brent Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Ziemer, Todd Sauk Centre H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
AKERMAN, Heather Battle Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Thompson III, Thomas Liberty Classical Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Broich, Todd Sauk Centre H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Harvey, James (Herb) Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Hockey, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Hourigan, Matthew Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Lueken, Nash Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Redetzke, Ron Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Swaggert, Brent Saint Francis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lassi, Cory Ely H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Wollin, Peter Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Bourquin, Jared Heron Lake/Okabena HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Tiedens, Scott Shakopee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kruger, Joe Adrian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football,Athletic Administrators
Johnson, Tom Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Boomgaarden, Scott Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys/Girls
Hemberger, Mark Ulen-Hitterdal H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Murphy, Rob South Saint Paul H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Aakre, Arek Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Norland, Brad Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Hemberger, Benjamin Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Schoenborn, Doug Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Johnson, Nathan Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Fregeau, Cheryl Legacy Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Mahlen, Rochelle Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Pearson, Josh Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Halbur, Jon Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Volleyball
Wolfe, Pat Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Halbur, Nicole Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Wilke, Bo Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Viken, Les Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Gebhardt, Karen Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Hildebrandt, Gary Heron Lake/Okabena HS LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Viken, Kelly Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hubbard, Jenny Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Eckman, John Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Thornton, Mark Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hoselton, Jocelyn Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hardy, Josh Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Bakken, Mitch Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Lies, Mickael Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bullerman, Travis Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Massman, Scott Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Smrekar, William Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Hockey, Retired Life
Schultz , Cory Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hangartner, Steve Watertown-Mayer H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Gymnastics
Lanners, Nicholas Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Thielges, Randy Royalton H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys,Football
Wiener, Ryan Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sauer, Craig Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Simon, Jennifer Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Martinson, Josh Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Enright, Sandy Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Randazzo, Rick Fellowship of Christian Athletes ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Anderson, Ken Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Slinden, Dan Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Adapted Athletics,Football
Kaplan, John Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Knudsen, Tim Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball
Bobeldyk, Tim Murray County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Rueter, Steve Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Weiland, Jeffrey Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wilhelmi, Brandon Springfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Butt, Tim Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Kalina, Kelly Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wagner, Mike Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Kass, Barbara Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Prato, Siri Bigfork H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
NEZ, PETE Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Olson, Kelly Brandon H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Thompson, Jason Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
VonOhlen, Ellen Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Wiesner, Nicole Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Pack, Chris Hayfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Athletic Administrators
Morford, Jamie Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kruger, Lee Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Bergeson, Bryant Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Warpula, Debi Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Fischer, Melissa Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Cost, Lauren Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Addyman, Scott Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Scott, Jim Woodbury H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Anderson, Jon Bloomington Kennedy H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Butenhoff, Peder Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Ague, Kyle Mound Westonka/Holy Family Coop ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lasch, Larry Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Brown, Lisa Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Volleyball
Engebretson, Dawn Rockford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Steve, Todd Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics,Golf, Boys/Girls
Grimm, Amy Jo Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Greenway, Alex Tracy-Milroy-Balaton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Anderson, Seth Waseca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Snyder, Adam Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Schindele Paulzine, Dana Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cheerleading
Holtz, Troy Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Young, Heather Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Schlager, Steve Madelia H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball
Pelowski, Nathan Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Snobl, Scott Barnesville ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Snobl, Saundra Barnesville H.S. ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Schneider, Dan Lakeville North H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Radant, Katey Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Sieben, Michael Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Thompson, Steven Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Krueger, Rick Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Fuhs, Taylor Rothsay H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Eckman, Nathan Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Couture, Tony Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Softball
Kley, Joseph Norwood-Young America H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Jensen, Jake East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Johnson, Kari Washington Technology Magnet ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rader, Jim Frazee H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls
Tauer, Bill Tracy-Milroy-Balaton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Cheney, Denise Upsala H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Tangen, Brian Frazee H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys
Court, Paul Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Wrestling
Buker, Daniel Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Cicalello, Charlie Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Schroeder, Paul Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hanson, Melissa Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Tostenson, Sara Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Byklum, Darrin Fisher H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Goerges, Joby Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Carlson, Adam Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Boike, Lon Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Marschel, Michael Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Kruger, David Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Berg, Daniel Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Baseball
Marcelo, Jason Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Snyder, Boyd Royalton H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Basketball, Boys
Borash, Randy Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kletscher, Adam Westbrook-Walnut Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Branitski, Anthony Fridley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Feikema, Chad Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Softball
Frederixon, Shawn Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Hermanson, Erik Cleveland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Woodcock, Mark North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Pohlkamp, Joe Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Raser, Andrea Watertown-Mayer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Kipfer, Spenser Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Cornell, Keith Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Football
Schjei, Pam Brandon H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hanson, Wes Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Kruse, Todd Saint Francis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Boe, Jason Grand Meadow H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Riewer, John Pine River-Backus H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys,Softball
Weishaar, Sarah F.C.A. Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Pearson, Keith Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Mueller, Jack Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Meier, Aaron Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Berg, Aaron Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Olson, Cory Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Bruns, Rick LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Gimbel, Chad Blooming Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Wiebusch, Corey St Peter-LeSueur Henderson HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Lagergren, Mark Norwood-Young America H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Kenne, Nathaniel Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Anderson, Ben Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Anderson, Jeremy Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Butenhoff, Becky Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Neuman, Ryan New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Haire, Tom Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Moen, Paul South Saint Paul H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball,Hockey, Boys
Bibbs, Adam Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Theisen, Leo Westbrook-Walnut Grove H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Joseph, David Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Huhner, Bill Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Tennis, Girls
Evan, Alexander Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Football
Nicoll, Grant Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Barta, Brett Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Johnson, Chris Browerville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Worden, Jessica Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Orr, Doug Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Lewis, Eric LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Football
LeBoutillier, Steven Westbrook-Walnut Grove H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Schwegel, Sarah Bagley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Corbett, Tim Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Meyers, Dan Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Johnson, Mark Kittson Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Roemer, Ashley Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Templeton, Mark Tracy-Milroy-Balaton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Destache, Dan White Bear Lake/Mahtomedi HS LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Schopp, Ben Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Illies, Timothy Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Roff, Sean Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Steve, Nick Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Leonard, Scott Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls,Soccer, Girls
Johnson, Kevin Warren-Alvarado-Oslo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Monke, Jason Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wroge, Jon Norwood-Young America H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Skuza, Heidi Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
May, Michael LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Mokhtary, Abby Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Brennan, Joe Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Girls
Thompson, Jason Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Football
Hacker, Ryan Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Foster, Dave Cromwell H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Schroeder, Kyle Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Mundahl , Cory Woodbury H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Lagoo, Jeff South Saint Paul H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Nagorski, Mike Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Voigt, Amy Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Doll, Nicholas Staples-Motley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Basketball, Boys
Donaghue, Mike Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Peltier, Josh East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Johnson, Jason Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Olson, Laura Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Bjornjeld, Mark Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Nilsen, Matt Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Swanson, Brock Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Narum, Trevor Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Obey, Rolf Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Sele, Jake Fisher H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Carlson, Matthew St Croix Prep Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Gunderson, John Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lindquist, Tim Esko H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Gregg, Ace Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Schneider, Aaron Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Gohmann, Eugene Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Clay Target
Schmidt, Brett Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Athletic Administrators
Horgen, Katy Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Guth, Blake Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Ziegler, William Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Waller McDevitt, Jen Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Stokke, Todd Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Witte, Neil Russell-Tyler-Ruthton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Delgado, Jenaro Waseca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Davidson, Robert Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Piche', Thomas East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Voight, Brent F.C.A. Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Stadum, Jeremy Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling,Baseball
Skillings, Joel Minneota H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Wrestling
Bernards, Josh Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Dunrud, Bryan New York Mills H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball,Football
Sussner, Steve Minneota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Erickson, Troy Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Baumgarten, Joel Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Athletic Administrators,Track, Boys/Girls
Salisbury, Taylor Chatfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
McMullen, Steve Mahnomen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys,Wrestling
Nelson, Nick Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Flom, David Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Storlie, Dan Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Clark, Paul Waubun H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Athletic Administrators
Bevins, Ken Waubun H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Herold, Scott Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Schmidt, Jacob Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Farmer, William Shakopee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Kuehn, Timothy Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Peluso, Gino Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Zamacona, Michael Saint Paul Harding H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Mohrbacher, Mary Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Wille, Brian Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Nylander, Benjamin Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Kust, Dave Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Haus, Darren Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Wilson, Jonathan Saint James H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Visto, Billy Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Lasley, Leonard Hutchinson H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance)
bursheim, daniel Rogers H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Boys
Aho, Mark Fergus Falls H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Boeck, Mitchel Windom Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Altheide, Amber Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Fairchild, Stephanie Littlefork-Big Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Johnson, Nathan Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Bina, Jessica East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Ofstedal, Michael Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Sather, Jesse Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Gutterud, Dan Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Snoberger, Jeremy FCA Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Fultz, Nathan Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Goldsmith, Joel Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Konecne, Alyssa Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Andrews, Greg Rochester Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Olson, Bryan New York Mills H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Meyer, Bree Cleveland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kivihalme, Janne Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Beehler, Michael Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Bommersbach, Mona Foley H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Harris, J Mark Stillwater Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Stanton, Douglas Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Hernandez Deleon, jesus Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Ray, Richard Two Harbors H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Budish, Nathan Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Ueland, Gregory Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Girls
Naatz, Peder Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
harrison, susan Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Tuttle, Jason Mound Westonka/Holy Family Coop ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Schwartz, Sara Mound Westonka/Holy Family Coop ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Atkinson, Andy Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Garvais, Pam Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Fox, Darrin Norwood-Young America H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball
Thiel, Joseph Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Schmitz, Cory Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Mottinger, Jodi Willmar H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Flom, Phoebe Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Drake, Eric Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Holt, Harold Pelican Rapids H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Wrestling
Sommers, Kevin Menahga H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Golf, Boys,Football
Nelsen, Michelle Southland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Anderson, Ian Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Boe, Erick Saint Peter H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Seul, Clint Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Ryan, Mary Claire Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Pittenger, John Dover-Eyota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Swann, Michael Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Stelter, Zach Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Schmidt, Adam Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Golf, Boys
Hanson, Alan Bertha-Hewitt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Cresap, Dave Perham H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys,Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Bachand, Corey Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Buck, Nathan Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Gifford, Matt Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Nordic Skiing
Fuller, Charlie Faribault H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
VanNyhuis, Lee Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Burnett, Sara Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Malone, Paul Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Cilek, Shawn Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Dreier, Mike New London-Spicer H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Fuller, Bethany Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Fischer, Adam Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Doyscher, Thomas Norwood-Young America H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Thieschafer, Trish Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Taus, David Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Olson, Bradley Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Geving, Kamaria Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Softball
Michels, John Norwood-Young America H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Utecht, Roger Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Lacy, Christine Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Janssen, Travis Windom Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Stoltz, Zach Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
O'Keefe, Joe Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Pope, Kevin Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Brekken, Cody Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
HULKE, RYAN Nicollet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Carroll, Julie Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Keller-Reese, Sarah Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Gorman, Celeste Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Ibs, Brian Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Macy, Alyssa Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Volleyball
Macy, Mike Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Backhaus, Christopher Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Fruin, Hayley Minneota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Regan, Pat Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Telecky, Matthew Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Hockey, Boys,Baseball
Meierotto-Simon, Whitney Saint Louis Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bergh, John Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Peterson, Nicole Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Bartos, Joe Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Heier, Christopher Rothsay H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Schlichtmann, John Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Rousslang, Brian Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Schmitz, Seth Red Lake Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Zubich, Daniel Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bute, Jolene Alden-Conger H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Joseph, Briquelle Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Anderson, Cliff Martin County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Poeschl, Jeff Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Golf, Boys
Shackelford, Rick Renville County West H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls
Polding, Matt Mayer Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Softball
Heier, Anita Rothsay H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Kauffmann, Eric New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Adkisson, LeAnn Cherry H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Norby, Jake New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Bailey, Jill Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Waterworth, Kyle Saint Francis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Juni, Jeff F.C.A. Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Crowley, Nicholas Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Michalski, Derek Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Heusinkveld, Jessie Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Barutt, Wendy Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Pulju, Becca Sebeka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Meyer, Jerome Sebeka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Basketball, Boys
Oyster, Nicole Sebeka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Heino, Mike Sebeka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Smith, Thomas Sebeka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Skaro, Kieler Sebeka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Brown, Amy Sebeka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lake, Vicki Sebeka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lake, Jeffrey Sebeka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Kiser, Reggie Sebeka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Lillquist, Jon Sebeka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Volleyball,Athletic Administrators,Softball
Klubben, Patrick Saint Peter H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Hukriede, Wade Sebeka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Tuorila, Ryan Sebeka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Girls
Donovan, Terry Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Oyster, Jacob Sebeka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Clark, Scott Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Nordic Skiing
Carter, David Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Becker, Chad Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Faulk, Sean Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Wallace, Carrie Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Barker, Brandon Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Gmeinder, Grant Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Basketball, Boys
Thorson, Dustin Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Lacrosse, Boys
Kern, Melanie Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Konold, Jon Willmar H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hultgren, Mark Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Hockey, Girls
Provinzino, Tim Chisholm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Petermeier, Brent Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Dooher, Tom Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Sommers, Keylee Menahga H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Voss, Sid Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Obarski, Jason Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Thompson, Scott Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Reierson, Natasha Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Zorn, Nick Zumbrota-Mazeppa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wedin, Chuck Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Regnier, Andrew Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Merrill, Reid Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Mathiowetz, Sean Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
pagel, james Wabasha-Kellogg H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Baseball
Vermace, Charles Minneapolis Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Albrecht, Jason Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hemish, Sara Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Hoelscher, Matt Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Cater, Scott Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Danzeisen, Lloyd Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Witter, Ben Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Jacobson, Cindy New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Driscoll-Nelson, Martha Buffalo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Gymnastics
Frazeur, Reed Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Campos, Pablo St. Paul Academy and Summit School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Foss, Debi Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Vonasek, Emily Sacred Heart H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Wanous, Doug Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Ross, Chuck Underwood H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Golf, Boys/Girls
Stifter, Daniel Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Ross, Diane Underwood H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball
Hovland, Brian Underwood H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys,Football
Foertsch, Casey Underwood H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Meece, Evan Underwood H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football,Baseball
Hillman, David Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Clauson, Maggie Underwood H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Grove, Breck Underwood H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Koehn, Kali Underwood H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Frie, Desiree Underwood H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Leroy, Miranda Underwood H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Arbuckle, Jesse Underwood H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Gronner, Chad Underwood H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Olson, Amber Underwood H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Rogers, Jason Underwood H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Football
Jensen, Carly Underwood H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Wormley, Heidi Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Monson, Casie Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Heitzman, Ken Willmar H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Houglum, Ty Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Engle, Molly Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Metcalfe, Mark Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Nutt, Alan Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Servaty, Ryan Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Soccer, Boys
Fugleberg, Gerad Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Football
Seplak, Art Retired Life Member LIFE MEMBER (with insurance)
Lofrano-Larson, Jessica Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Torgerson, Mark Morris Area School LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Keller, Anthony Simley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Swenson, Joel Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lorang, Justin East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys
Peterson, Sean Bagley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Vrklan, Robert G-F-W H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Woodrow, Anita Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Hinkeldey, Timothy Mankato Officials Club ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Miska, Benjamin Warren-Alvarado-Oslo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Football
Brown, Richard Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Brudwick, Jeff Game Official ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Barlass, Jummy Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Sager, Tim White Bear Lake Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Football
Mathiowetz, Glen Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Schrupp, Jacob Norwood-Young America H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Hendrickson, Cory Blooming Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Volleyball
Macki, Joe Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Hendrickson, Derek Brainerd Forestview MS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Athletic Administrators
Palm, Mike Ellsworth H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Knutson, Lucas Fulda H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Sauer, Kelly Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Maher, Tyler Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Wagner, Chad Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Stevens, Jordon Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Poepping, Matthew Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Kvam, Steven Bertha-Hewitt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Cariveau, Tim Murray County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball,Football
Glenn, Teryn Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Anderson, Jesse Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Zollner, Richard Pipestone Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Norwood, Rachel Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Powell, Greg Bigfork H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Strong, Philip Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Halonen, Alex Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Murray, Erin Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Iorio, Alyse Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Hoffarth, Travis Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Softball
Spicer, Heidi East Grand Forks H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball,Volleyball
Hughes, Curt Stewartville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Sunderman, Nate Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Grandy, Thomas Saint John's Prep ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Hegg, Marshall Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Soine, Taylor Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Piller, Nathan Blooming Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Luhman, David Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Kuhn, Todd Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Thovson, Jeffrey Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Otterness, Christopher Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Thompson, Melissa Tri-County/Newfolden HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Randgaard, Steve Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Cullen, Joseph Fillmore Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Cullen, Ellen Lanesboro H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Hunter, Luke Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Daiker, John Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
keller, chad Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Kothrade, Brian Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Burns, Brandon Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Bothun, Christine Bethlehem Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Sandhurst, Tiffany New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Snider, Jeff Hayfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Johnson, Brad Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Matti, Nick Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Anderson, Matt New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Block, Joseph Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Alderson, Katelyne Edgerton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rasmussen, John Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Meagher, Max Paynesville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Larison, Nathan Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Geschwill, Tressa Swanville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Andres, Stephanie Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Beauchman, Tanner Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Bruns, Jason Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Athletic Administrators
Hendrickson, Ryan Underwood H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football,Baseball
Miller, Kenny Bertha-Hewitt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Haberman, Kyle Lake Park-Audubon ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys
Fink, Perry Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Henderson, Kathryn Stillwater Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Synchronized Swimming
Humbert, Nicole Paynesville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Baklund, Donna F.C.A. Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Fischer, Stephanie Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Fischer, Boyce Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Loe, Jeffrey Thief River Falls Lincoln HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Lenarz, Thomas Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sluzewicz, Dustin Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Sluzewicz, Ashlee Spring Lake Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Woitas, Alan New Ulm Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Vigen, Ryan Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Davis, Bruce Tri-City United HS LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Wilebski, John Goodridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Ford, Marcia Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Gurewitz, Ira Saint Louis Park H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Sullivan, Erin Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Senion, Tim Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Squires, Ryan Windom Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Issendorf, Torey Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Langer, Adam Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Jandt, Christopher Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Hietala, Joseph Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Gotfredson, Kelly Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Boser, Lesa Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Thull, Nicole Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Fischer, Carol Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Doell, Curtis Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Cottingham, Matthew North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Kaus, Tyler Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Baseball
stromgren, adam Spring Lake Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Schneider, James Northome H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Carlson, Chris Northland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Peterson, Peg New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Massmann, Scott Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Froehlich, Cal Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Bakken, Michael Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Anderson, Derek Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Bengtson, Hokan Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Tennis, Boys,Basketball, Girls
Roberg, Tim Paynesville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Norby, Rachel Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
van Bergen, Gerrit Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Weege, Dustin Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls,Wrestling-MSHSCA
Tveit , Michael Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Humble, Jordan Hiawatha Collegiate HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Haala, Cory Sleepy Eye H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Football,Baseball
Scoblic, Joe Lester Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Dolan, Neil Wabasso H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Dengerud, Julie Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Alampi, Paige Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Danielson, Adam Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Hagl, Peter Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Eckberg, Tod West Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Koch, Melissa Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Bauleke, Kristina Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Johnson, Bruce Buffalo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Hockey, Boys
Hansen, Holly Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Marquardt, Mike Worthington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Kohorst, Dylan Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Miller, Codey Spring Lake Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls,Baseball
Fornwald, Jason Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Neubarth, William Lester Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Wynne, Eddie St. Paul Academy and Summit School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Brudelie, Ryan Truman H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Haws, Kelly Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Girls
Trucke, Ryan Watertown-Mayer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Hendricks, Jordan Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Hanson, Allie Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Wakefield, Ed Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Gymnastics
Stoffel, Mike Saint Francis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Villebrun, John Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Thiemann, Tammi Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Capelle, Vern Upsala H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Anderson, Jason Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Ourada, Tony Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Stengrim, David Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Hess, Alex Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Gawreluk, Don Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Wagner, Jon Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys
Martig, Gregg Pequot Lakes H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Ryan, Tim Hill-Murray School LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls
Hurt, Richard Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Munden, Kristen Tri-City United HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Walter, Brad Lyle-Pacelli HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Krause, Crysta Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Kubat, Sarah Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Meyer, James Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
DeMaris, Kris Madelia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Blom, Gary Saint James H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Knothe, Terrance Saint Charles H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Morse, Steven Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Anderson, Craig Pine Island H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball,Athletic Administrators
Watkins, Peter Winona H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Barnhouse, Jason Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Smiley, Scott Mound Westonka/Holy Family Coop ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Evavold, Joey Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Bizal, Anthony Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Odell, Rich Virginia H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Oconitrillo, Jorge Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Aguirre, Edward Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Lang, Nicole Willmar H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Witty, Thomas Saint Peter H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Brower, Michael Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Specht, Eric Tri-City United HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Miller, Amanda Stewartville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Anderson, David PACT Charter School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Wilson , Gary White Bear Lake Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Schoenfelder, Roger Blue Earth Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Baseball
Flaten, Dustin Norman County East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hanson, Liesa East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Heath, Brandon Woodbury H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Crudo, Katherine North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Stumpf, Dan Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Orvik, Scott Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Finney, Kyle Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
McNamee, Jennifer Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Pérez Medina, Israel Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Chalupsky, Kyle Two Harbors H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Donnelly, Robert St. Paul Academy and Summit School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Enter, Jon Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hiedeman, Kevin Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Antoine, Greg Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Carlson, Philip Paynesville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Justin, Madeline Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Anderson , Jim Two Harbors H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Pearson, Jessica Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Colbert, Ryan North Lakes Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Kramer, Scott Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Grant, Michael Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Leiindecker, Niklas Saint Francis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Vargas, Jennifer Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
hebl, dan Two Harbors H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Michaels, Chad Concordia Academy-Roseville ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Jenson, David Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Erickson, Olivia Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Brunsberg, Michael Wadena-Deer Creek H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Baseball
Beggin, Glenn Saint Francis H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Soccer, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Stemwedel, Brandon Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Wester, lori Cromwell H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Anderson, Jessie Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Cosgriff, Barry Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Svien, Meghan Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Hartert, Sara Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Tuseth, Mickie Stewartville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Johnson, Derek Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Evenson, Emily Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Camacho Ruiz, Jesus Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
McElmury, Jim Tartan H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Hockey, Boys
Albertson, Janie MACCRAY H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Hogie, Braeden Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Lindemeier, Tara Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Carlson, Liz Apple Valley, District 196 Coop ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Jaenisch, Julie Yellow Medicine East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Dahl, Lisa Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Kenfield, Jason Red Lake Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kasper, Molly Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Fogal, Brian Tri-City United HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
Hertz, Chelsi Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Heldman, Erica Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Rinehart, Angela Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Ammerman, Jon Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Fischer, Jason Lakeview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wieseler, Megan Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Allen, Grant Swanville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
MUSTFUL, COLIN Saint Francis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Puncochar, Joe Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Woehler, Charles Paynesville Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball
Taldone Johnson, Kelsey Brooklyn Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Rose, Abigail Saint Louis Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Driste, David Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Linden, Carly Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Hendrickson, Steve Trinity School at River Ridge ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Hale, Tim Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Soukkala, Barb Carlton H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball
McCarney, Kelly Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Kinser, Ben Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Clough, Cindy Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Steeves, Mark Chesterton Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Thielke, Shane Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Peters, Hannah Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Cameranesi, Samantha Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Baumgarten, Dean Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Christensen, Brook Cedar Mountian-Morgan HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Gingery, Anne Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Bowers, Julie New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Clark, Bruce Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Kreger, Jay Hinckley-Finlayson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Scheck, Ethan Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Phillips, Andrew Watertown-Mayer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Zabel, Bri Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Larson, Craig Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Dague, Chris Henning H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Baird, Daniel Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
twenge, paul Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Hepola, Michael Henning H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Golf, Boys/Girls
Yasis, Michael Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Lux, Dennis New Ulm Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Scott, Angie Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Waldo, Kevin Kelliher H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Fisher, Thomas Simley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls,Robotics
Jerzak, Karlee Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Harris, Rich Schaeffer Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hunst, Tim Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Hockey, Girls
Boerboom, Heidi Minneota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Haakonson, Marissa Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Stutelberg, Jordyn Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Prins, Eric Southwest Minnesota Christian ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Macho, Shaune Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Stohs, Justin Watertown-Mayer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Johnson, Brigette Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Nelson, Julie Dover-Eyota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Waggie, Lynn Schaeffer Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Tollefson, Eric Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Anderson, Sally Minneapolis Washburn H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Homan, Brian Pillager H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kratochvil, Andy Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kruse, Ryan Tracy-Milroy-Balaton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Guetter, Brittany Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Peszneker, Tony Wayzata H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Soccer, Girls
Baumann, Mark Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Friestleben, Michael Minneapolis North Community H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Noel, Maria Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Pastir, Brian Kittson Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Kent, Josephine Willmar H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Knipple, Dylan Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Baseball
Rudzitis, Rolly Legacy Christian Academy LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball
Rudzitis, Leah Legacy Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Ferguson, Jeffrey Totino-Grace H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Gregor, Madisyn Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Cole, David Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Bauer, Brad Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Stanton, James Robbinsdale Cooper H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Vazquez, Ari Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Wareham, David Totino-Grace H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Watkins, Ben Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Osland, Kelly Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Froehlich, Dan Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Youngs, Ben Maple Lake H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls,Wrestling
Neu, Ed Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
hangaard, daniel Blackduck H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Schuster, Brad Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Gotz, Gary Cambridge-Isanti H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Paukert, Ann Zumbrota-Mazeppa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Salmi, Darrell Stillwater Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sullivan, Greg Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Rosholt, John Watertown-Mayer H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Basketball, Girls
Yang, A Minneapolis Edison H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gibbons, Kassandra Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Haider, Keith Central MN Volleyball Association ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Casci, Tony Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Mohinani, Rajan Heritage Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Willette, Michael Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Bodenstab, Jamie Triton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Shults, Jeff Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Ohlund, Katie Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Isackson, Samantha Rush City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Anderson, Pamela Tracy-Milroy-Balaton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Levisen, Jake Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Maresh, Steven Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Lubarski, Nina Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Nordic Skiing
Matanich, Pete Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Carpenter, Dennis East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Sobolik, Jamie Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hermeling-Reyne , Jessica Adrian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Volleyball,Softball
Hjelmeland, Dustin Dawson-Boyd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Fleming, Ross Mounds View H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys,Cross Country, Boys
Anderson, Jacob Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Cremisino, Dan Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
LaBore, Beau Stillwater Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hult, Skyler Stillwater Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Oliver, Scott East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Johnson, Tharen Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
McIntyre, Taylor Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Junker , Austin South Saint Paul H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Thorson, Kim Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Clark, Derrick Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Reiter, Andrew Fridley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Weinrich, Dave Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Ewan, Eric Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys/Girls
Zwiers, Patti Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kennett, Bradley Red Lake Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Jensen, Rod Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Jensen, Nathan Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Mueller, Jeremy Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Mathiesen, Jennifer Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Clark, Hannah Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Aase, Allan Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Clark, Katherine Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Willaert, Daniel Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Schugel, Alison New Ulm Area Catholic Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Johnson, Adam Lake Superior College ASSOCIATE MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Lynott, Larry Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Anderson, Marty Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Richards, Carrie Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Miller, Kallie Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Golio, Nikki Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Murlowski, Amanda Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Whiting, Chris Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Weber, Travis Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Younger, Karen Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
McIntyre, Ryan Two Harbors H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Voss, Michaela Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Vesper, Elliot South Saint Paul H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Webb, Matthew Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Metcalf , Barb Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Erlien, Doug Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Ragulen, Anthony Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Brookins, Bret East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Football
Baumgartner, Terri Madelia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Balmer, Pete Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Basketball, Boys
Spurrell, Adam Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Bachman, Marc Saint Peter H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Seliger Swenson, Vicki Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Herring, David Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Grams, Trent Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Turgeon, Travis Isle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Nelson, Kiersten Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls,Track, Girls
Neseth, Brandon United South Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Graff, Jon Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Mullenbach, Matthew Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Harvey, Ross Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Skogen, Jack Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Piepgras, Jennifer Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Batt, Brian New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
BROWN, MIKAL Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Busch, Richard Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Carroll, Travis Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Allen, Chandra Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Vahhaji, Cyrus Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Zanoth, Kevin Buffalo Lake-Hector H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Fischer-Danzeisen, Nadia Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Whelan, Adam Moose Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
DeWulf, Mike Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Mathiasen, Jordan Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Anderson, Brad Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Poppe, David Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Levisen, Jens Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Mau, Joseph Robbinsdale Cooper H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Tennis, Boys
Patrie, Ben Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Adams, Chris Shakopee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Law, Joseph Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Schirmer, Carl Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Swimming, Boys
Kreft, Daniel Hinckley-Finlayson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Volleyball
Rogers, Michael Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Oster, Matthew Armando Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Axe-Bell, Nikki Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Forte, Angela Totino-Grace H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Price, Rachel Tartan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Ahmed, Mohamed Lincoln H I H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
percy, aaron Minneapolis Washburn H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Geraets, Marcia Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
muntifering, mark Saint John's Prep ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Niziolek, Michael Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Paulson, Damien Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Olson, Reid Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Kalthoff, David Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Pokorney, Joe Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Baseball
Johnson, Tamba Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Kaytor, Jason Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Moses, Brooke Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Plese, Jr., James Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Westbrook, Brett Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Hansen, Dana Rosemount H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Wieber, David Faribault H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Wrestling,Track, Boys
Loge, Kirk Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hintermeister, Trent Brandon H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
DAYUS, WESTLEY Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Stanfield, Scott Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Grausam, Tom Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Roiger, Erin Granada-Huntley-East Chain H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
McCauley, Cailyn Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Weston, Sheldon Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Koltes, James Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Hockey, Girls
Roos, Tom Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Cederstrom, Kevin Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Opel, Cameron Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Alpine Skiing
Swenning, Jamie Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Swenson, Chris Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Rodgers, Liz Woodbury H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Grams, Craig Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Wurm, Glen East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Eckstrom, Blair Columbia Heights H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Myers, Jack Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Reitmeier, Joni Worthington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Bluedorn, Brian Saint James H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Benedict, jennifer Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Stender, Kipp Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Myers, Christine Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Smart, David Ada-Borup H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Flaata, Alison Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Flaata, Jared Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Football
Simdorn, Chris Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Tangen, Donald Waconia H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys,Football
Olsen, Jeff Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Benvenutto, Abbey Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Hannan, Andy Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Swanson, Jamie Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Vogen, Kirk Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Nadeau, Alexander Saint Peter H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Meyer, David Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Schafhauser-Wright, Sara Greenway H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hoefs, Dan Sibley East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Oxley, Scott Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Szendrey, Tom Two Harbors H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Pearce, Katie Winona H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Richardson, Andrew Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Bjorklund, Kirsten Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Leer, Daniel Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Smothers, Jake Stillwater Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Lonetree Brovold, Nicole Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Torgerson, Kari Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Lacrosse, Girls
Zizzo, Erica Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Baker, Sean Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Hegre, Justin Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Drager, Dusty Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Rummel, Blair Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Track, Girls
Potts, Amy Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Nacey, Brian Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Bass, Cheryl Worthington H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Gymnastics
Freer, Aaron Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Campbell, Oscar Hiawatha Collegiate HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Huber, Mike Stillwater Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Webb, Patrick Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Bergquist, Peter Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Kline, Mike Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Svoboda, Daniel Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lindahl, Roger Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Carlson, Jed Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
O'Leary, Caitlin Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Olson, Brady Grygla-Gatzke H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Sundberg, Andrew Grygla-Gatzke H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Walker, Jill Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Grandstrand, Jason Grygla-Gatzke H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Raymond, Derrick Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Lilleberg-Barber, Kristi Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Schoenberg, Eric Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Amundson, Erika Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Kelly, Heather Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Velaski, Dave Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Berscheid, Nicole Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Vucinic , Dragan Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
tomberlin anderson, rhaya Greenway H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Girls
Ekren, Mark Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Athletic Administrators
Henke, Ashley Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Wirkes, Katie Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Burmeister, Melanie Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
O'Brien, Jenna Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Girls
Crellin, Lori Heritage Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Breitenbucher, David Saint Louis Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Tennis, Boys
Harding, Heather Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Haiby, Amy Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Blaisdell, Daniel Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Fredrickson, Monica Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Moorse, Haley Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Anderson, Karen Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Tanberg, Kayla Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Pulju, Cody Menahga H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Misegades, Randy Henning H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Athletic Administrators
Bachman, Paul Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Friedlieb, Jace Virginia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Tennis, Boys
Sinclair, Alyssa Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Friedlieb, Evan Virginia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Hockey, Boys
Samuelson, Marissa Saint Paul Highland Park ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Traphagen, Zach Brandon H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Wendorf, Joshua Tartan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Taylor, Steve Saint Cloud Tech H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Johnson, Christopher Minneapolis North Community H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Ottosen, Jeff Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Otto, Gale Tracy-Milroy-Balaton H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls
Hauser, Steve Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
ODonnell, Michael Rush City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kell, Duncan Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Fritz, Scott Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Rasmusson, Becky Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Primus, Abby Sauk Centre H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Nelson, Troy Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Inniger, Bart Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Schmaltz, Kate Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Tollefson, Mark Eastview H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Paulsen, Steve Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
olson, Jennifer Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Mauricio, William Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Hockey, Girls
Smith, Jacob La Crescent H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Oare, Tyler K&G Gymnastics ASSOCIATE MEMBER Gymnastics
Dahl, Brian Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
DUFFEE, MATTHEW Tartan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Sill, Kai Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Stark, Jill Saint James H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Homan, Teri Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Volkers, Ashia Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Howard, Ashley Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Garry, Robert Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Aiken, Rachel Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
PLACE, RILEY F.C.A Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Kostich, Dan Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Foust, Richard Belle Plaine H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Girls,Volleyball
Monahan, Jeffrey Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
HERVEY, LANAY Blue Earth Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Erickson, Stephanie Marshall School, Duluth ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Hockey, Girls
Schultz, Ryan Yellow Medicine East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Beimert, Jeffrey North Lakes Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Volleyball,Athletic Administrators
Schreiber, Steve Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Lechner, William Hill-Murray School LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Hockey, Boys
Morris, Timothy Lakeville South H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Hockey, Girls
Oberg, Cory Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Sparrman, Ryan Rockford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Brown, Ronald Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Hockey, Boys
Palmquist, David South Saint Paul H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Hockey, Girls
Hamer, Todd Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bergland, Todd Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Wasko, Steven Two Harbors H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Rajanen, Robert Red Wing H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Smallidge, Nicholas Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Iversen, Mackenzie Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Beaulieu, Steve Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Holguin, Luis Heritage Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Parenteau, Louis Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Stone, Jeffrey Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Floryance, Patrick Triton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Conway, Joan Waseca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Klemmensen, Jen Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Nunne, Sarah Rosemount H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Harstad, Jayna Chatfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Boos, Joanna Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Wackman, William Spring Lake Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Athletic Administrators
Bentson, James Pillager H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Basketball, Boys,Football
Fleigle, Esther Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Goodwin, Matt Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Martin, Dustin Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Fore, Matt East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Otte, Kent Randolph H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Aarness, Briana Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Torvi, Chris Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Nordic Skiing,Tennis, Boys
Daum, Carley Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Clark, Nathan Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Schwartz, Michael Augsburg College ASSOCIATE MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Laird, Chris Heritage Christian Academy LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Soccer, Boys,Softball
Yang, Ya Columbia Heights H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Soccer, Boys
Schultz, Megan Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Hedberg, Amy Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Pattrin, Tim Brandon H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Klein, Jay Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Sullivan, Katey Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Popp, Mark Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Cross Country, Boys
Tomas, Joe Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Smith, Charles Minneapolis Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Reid, Shawn Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Yesnes, Andrea Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Moe, Evan Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Hawkins, Hugh Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Brust, Alisha Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Goodnow, Eleanor Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Eck, Keith Clearbrook-Gonvick H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Brogger, David Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Parsons, Scott Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kvaal, Jon Lac qui Parle Valley/Dawson Boyd ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Perez, Joseph Watertown-Mayer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Stretar, Thomas Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
McDermott, Zach Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Baseball
VanderPlas, Michael Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hinkemeyer, Chris Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Softball
McEachran, John Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lindlief, Jeff Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Becker, Taylor Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Huenemann, Grace Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Timm, Megan Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Clear, Jennifer Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Sherod, Jaimee New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Larsen, Logan Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Moses, Alexander Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Mackner, Alli Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular,Dance, All Inclusive
Raymond, Kelly Kasson-Mantorville H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Fogarty, Paul Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Biwan, Kristin Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Lewis, Alexandra Minneapolis Roosevelt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Newman, Rich Barnum H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys
Torrez, Dan North HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Wildman, Joe Milaca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Owen, Melissa Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Christon, Shayna Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Groven, Sarah Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Heidemann, Duane Nova Classical Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Ruebke, Spencer Ada-Borup H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Andreasen, Joey Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Hasz, Theodore Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Ellens, Mike Sauk Centre H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
BROWNE, JR., MARTIN Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Bos, Brian Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Alberts, Anna Simley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Peter, John Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Track, Girls
Runka, Luke Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Daiker, Jen Saint John's Prep ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Madden, Paula Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Gibson, Emily Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Niemeyer, Sarah Wabasha-Kellogg H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Wierson, Michael Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Fennell, Christina Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gorden, Bob Detroit Lakes H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Boys
Grinsteiner, Chase Marshall County Central H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls,Golf, Boys
Fabish, Mark North Woods ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Brovold, Susan Bagley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular,Golf, Girls
Hard, Jessica Marshall School, Duluth ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Burmeister, Terry Windom Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Noga, John Parkers Prairie H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls,Softball
Wasbotten, Sue Hermantown H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball
Harnell, Lowell Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Jensen, Meghan Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Ejnik, Kortney Hancock H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Remme, Bruce Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Hak, Brad Dover-Eyota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Viker, Andrew Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Baseball
Kivimaki, Bruce Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Buerman, Christopher Kaleidoscope Charter School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Basketball, Girls
Buteyn, Scott Central Minnesota Christian ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Quintavalle, Joseph Woodbury H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Bent, Kelly Minneapolis Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Fragodt, Matt Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Schoenberg, Cassandra Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Wynia, Jonathan Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Track, Boys/Girls
Beckman, Jon Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Lehrke, Hanz Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
McKenzie, Larry Minneapolis North Community H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Besser, Benji Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Gorecki, Terry Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Perez Valadez, Mario Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Nelson, Jonathan Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Novak, Nick Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Halvorson, Adam Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Football
Weaver, Sam Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Volleyball,Baseball
Bester, Jessica Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Volleyball
Hapness, Ralph Stillwater Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Warren, Joseph Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Schnettler, Bryan Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Holthusen, Randall Red Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Lindgren, Renae Stephen-Argyle Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Flood, Tom Saint Agnes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Thompson, Sam Saint Agnes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Mason, Dlyan Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Baseball
Streitz, Mike Saint Agnes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Baseball
Ennis, Sara Saint Agnes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Fausher, Emily Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Killen, Daniel Saint Agnes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Klug, Nicholas Upsala H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Czura, Jill Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Bittmann, Beth Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Sengbush, Mike Marshall School, Duluth ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
balzart, katherine Saint Paul Highland Park ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Fleigle, Matthew Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
DeLong, Krysta Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Voss, Justin North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Eclov, Jon Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Gerber, Daniel Simley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Peeters, C.J. Battle Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Miller, Dawn Stewartville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Gehling, Courtney Stewartville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Lone, Mario Bloomington Kennedy H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
chase, lezley Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Vik, Jon Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Moreno, Jordan Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Erickson, Renee Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rothstein, Chris Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Rasmussen, Erik PACT Charter School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Bratsch, Derek Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Salisbury, Madi Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Schmidt, John Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Olson, Amy Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Person, Todd Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics,Golf, Girls
Viergutz, Kaily Yellow Medicine East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Smith, Jason Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Chick , Kimberly Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Besonen, Barry Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys
Fenne, Whitney Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Niemeyer, Heidi Saint Peter H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Hanson, Corey Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Lockwood, Keith White Bear Lake Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Jurgens, Ben Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Golf, Girls
Chvojicek, David Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Rocheleau, David Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
McDermott, Kevin Woodbury H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Hanson, Nathan Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Lockrem, Chelsea Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Mitchell, Timothy Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Dickinson, Joshua Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Fuchs, Joey Upsala H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Softball
Stark, Bradley Saint James H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Feldkamp, Justin Woodbury H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Bruns, Jonathan Blooming Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls,Softball
Matzke, Cheryl Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Welinski, Gwen Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Orvik, Lee Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Cole, Rachel Blue Earth Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Kohler, Wendy Alexandria H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Freiermuth, Helen Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Bungum, Shelly Triton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Kallman, Brian Saint Thomas Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Schumacher, Todd East Grand Forks H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Ambrose, Chris Spectrum H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Ekema, Stephanie Russell-Tyler-Ruthton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Finck, Dale Bertha-Hewitt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Johnson, Ben Woodbury H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Gast, Adam Marshall County Central H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Metcalf, James Sauk Centre H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Johnson, Candice Saint Francis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Mitchell, Luke Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Macho, Scott South Saint Paul H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Soderstrom, Tyler Isle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Athletic Administrators
Rasmussen, Larissa Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Marking, Ryan Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Olmscheid, Holly Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Hogg, Matt Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Gades, Lindsay Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Dolan, Chloe Saint Charles H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Gahr, Eric Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Lovas, Nicholas Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Golden, Kyle Simley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Swimming, Girls
Eddy, Paul Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Broghammer, Laurie Winona/Winona Cotter HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lovelace, Gary Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Bush, Anthony Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Zenner, William Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Giese, Tim Ortonville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Keating, Sean Saint Peter H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Stensgard, Mark Simley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Jahnke, Jay Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Bouman, Todd Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Herzog, Jason Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Biegler, Kayla Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Brandt, Matthew Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Borscheid, Stephanie Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Geerdes, Steve Kelliher H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Clough, Greg Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Anderson, William Two Harbors H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Storbeck, Curt Lake of the Woods H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Soule, Michael Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Mollison, Julie Simley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Mohr, Ali Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Masog, Katie Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
DeMars, Jonathan Irondale H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Turner, Russell Saint Paul Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Hodgins, Tamara Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Lacrosse, Girls,Swimming, Girls
Fiedler, Jade Rosemount H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Zeller, Anthony Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Olafeso, Kehinde Saint Paul Harding H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Bast, Melissa Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
George, Justin Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Bunnell, William East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Juni, Joel Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
VanderWoude, Loralie Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Driscoll, Ryan Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Jensen, Steve West Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Feda, Dan Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Wolfe, Rick Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Armitage, Krista Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Kingsbury, Matt Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Miksch, Ryan Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Spooner, Laura Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Sellner, Alyssa New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Poorker, Tessa Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Schmitz, Mark Stewartville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Renning, Scott Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Nordby, Mark Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Quinn, Collin Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Makela, Ron Holdingford H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Abellera-Wright, Michelle Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Pelkey, Steve Brainerd Forestview MS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Hawkins, Jeffrey South Saint Paul H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kreager, Jocelyn <