Revised Dec 1, 2018

   
Mark Abraham La Crescent
Gary Addington Rochester
Richard Adel Worthington
Myron Ahle St. Cloud
Ted Albers Appleton
Stan Aldrich Austin
David Algoe St. Cloud
Mike Allen Northfield
Rick Allex Shakopee
Fred Almer Marshall
Susan Alstrom Litchfield
Alan Amdahl Albany
Doug Amundsen New Prague
Jerry Amundson alexandria
J'Nell Amundson alexandria
C. John Amundson Westbrook
Michelle Anderson Spring Grove
Earl Anderson Alexandria
Thomas Anderson Audubon
Randy Anderson Aurora
Ken Anderson Chisago City
Dennis Anderson Detroit Lakes
Craig Anderson Dilworth
Michael Anderson Dilworth
Lyle Anderson Grand Marais
Robert Anderson Kandiyohi
Maurice Anderson Kellogg
Grant Anderson Le Center
Greg Anderson Milaca
Tim Anderson Minnesota Lake
JIm Anderson New Hope
Carlton Anderson Park Rapids
Craig Anderson Pine Island
Jarvis Anderson Plainview
Robert Anderson Richfield
David Anderson Rochester
John Anderson Shakopee
Allan Andreotti St. Cloud
Joel Andrychowicz Columbia Heights
Tim Anfenson Albertville
Gerald Anhorn St. Cloud
Jeff Annis Mapleton
Buzz Argent Moorhead
Jon Arnold St. Charles
Donald Arola Nashwauk
Berry Arrowsmith Ham Lake
Teresa Askew St. Paul
Brad Atchinson Willmar
Brian Athmann Cold Spring
Richard Aulie Crosby
Frank Aunan Zumbrota
Dean Aurich Waverly
Peter Aus Garrison
John Wayne Austinson Byron
Norman Ayen Cambridge
Edward Babcock Jr Cold Spring
Howard Bahn Kimball
Noel Bailey Aitkin
Clark Bailey Grand Rapids
Warren Bailey Pipestone
Melvin Bailey Winona
Jim Baker Inver Grove Heights
Jeff Bakke East Grand Forks
Jon Bakken Waterville
George Balch Chaska
Richard Ballard Oronoco
Tom Bang Hermantown
Keith Bangs Owatonna
Dale Bannerman North Mankato
Randy Barnes Alexandria
Raymond Barnett Mazeppa
Dave Barnum Crookston
Pat Barrett Fridley
Mary Bartley Hastings
Dennis Bartz Bemidji
Charles Basch St. Cloud
Don Basche Worthington
Cheryl Bass Windom
Jim Bassett Mankato
Daniel Battaglia Askov
David Battaglia Cloquet
Dawn Baudoin Rochester
Gary Baudot Esko
Dave Bauer Brooklyn Park
James Bauer Lake Mills
Marlyn Baum Chatfield
Brian Baum Chatfield
Albert Bauman Little Falls
Earl Bauman St. Michael
Edward Bauman Tonka Bay
Thomas Bauman Wesley Chapel
Bill Baumann North Branch
Kenneth Baumann Waubun
Darold Baumgard Rochester
Ron Beachy Moorhead
David Bealke Stillwater
Stephen Bechtold Hines
Mike Beck Monticello
Bill Beck New Brighton
Kenneth Beckendorf Nicollet
Gerald Becker Aitkin
Pete Beckermann Bricelyn
Manny Beckmann Waseca
Dick Beetsch Red Wing
Glenn Beggin Arden Hills
Paul Beggin St Paul
Kenneth Belanger Frederick
Tom Bell Northfield
Mike Belseth Breckenridge
Bruce Belseth Sleepy Eye
Steven Bender Lakeville
Terry Bentele Truman
Gary Berg East Grand Forks
Jerry Berg Kenyon
Clark Berg LaCrescent
Ron Berg Osseo
Scott Berg Red Wing
Vernon Berglund Bloomington
Eldon Bergman Frazee
Kenneth Bergstedt Roseville
Andy Berkvam Northfield
George Beske Minneapolis
John Bianchi Bloomington
Chris Biehn Mankato
Darryl Biehn Mapleton
Gene Biewen Mankato
Jon Bittner Crookston
Bud Bjornaraa Burnsville
Harlan Bjugan Jasper
Alton Bjurquist Rochester
Rod Black Danube
Richard Black Owatonna
Dick Blakstvedt Elk River
Michael Blanski Montrose
Chet Blascziek Avon
Dave Bleyhl Elk River
Kyle Blomgren Butterfield
Edward Blumhoefer Montgomery
James Bock Breckenridge
Dewey Bock Willmar
Franz Boelter Faribault
Tarry Boelter Slayton
Chester Boen Olivia
Catherine Bohnsack JORDAN
Jerry Boldt Roseville
Warren Bolin Maple Grove
Mona Bommersbach Foley
Bob Bonk Fairmont
Terry Boone Browerville
Dennis Booren St. Peter
Jeff Boran Waterville
Richard Borchardt Stillwater
Jeff Bordwell Monticello
Robert Borgert Sauk Rapids
Sandy Boss Owatonna
Rodger Bosshart Jackson
Patrick Bowlin Winona
Mary Boyack Elbow Lake
Richard Boyer LaCrescent
Kurt Boyum Rochester
Connie Boyum-Erzar Grand Rapids
David Braaten Grand Rapids
Drey Bradley Eagan
Lou Branca Rochester
Steve Brandt Cloquet
Gary Brantl Plummer
Jody Brasel Elbow Lake
Bill Braunger St Peter
Fran Braunger St. Peter
Deb Brennan Ogilvie
Annette Brewer Grey Eagle
Mike Breyen Elk River
Janelle Bright Hewitt
Robert Brink Cold Spring
Daniel Brink Roseville
Daniel Brinkman Hutchinson
Joe Brisson Browerville
John Brodrick St. Paul
Charles Broekemeier Cass Lake
Dave Brokke Alexandria
Roland Bromberg Cloquet
Bob Brooks Rochester
F. Michael Brown Inver Grove Heights
Peter Brown Lino Lakes
Waldon Brown Milaca
Ron Brown St. Cloud
Dean Brudwick Mankato
Douglas Bruggeman Pelican Rapids
Dale Bruns Avon
John Bruns Big Lake
James Buchholz Detroit Lakes
Timothy Buckley Brooklyn Park
Alan Buhl Thief River Falls
Joan Bultman-Zieske Westbrook
Mark Buntje Lyle
Tom Burg St. Peter
Dennis Burnett Mankato
Joseph Burns Fairmont
Stephen Burns Wells
Dennis Burr Garrison
Gary Burr Hastings
Paul Busch Roseville
Darwin Busselman Prior Lake
Donald Butler Cambridge
Randy Butson Edgerton
Leo Cabalka Edina
Michael Cabaya Byron
Lori Cade Plymouth
Ronald Cadwell Blaine
Donald Callisto LeCenter
Stav Canakes Shakopee
Craig Canham Minneapolis
Thomas Cannon Big Lake
Rick Canton Pine Island
Vern Capelle Little Falls
James Carlin St. Paul
Sonny Carlson Aitkin
Roger Carlson Anoka
Jerry Carlson Cambridge
Steve Carlson Detroit Lakes
Philip Carlson Fargo
Loren Carlson Fulda
Randall Carlson Henderson
Jerry Carlson Hutchinson
William Carlson Hutchinson
John Carlson Litchfield
Kathy Carlson Prior Lake
Lee Carlson St. James
M.R. Carrigan Luverne
Harvey Carroll Fulda
Laurin Carroll Luverne
Darrel Carstens Paynesville
Michael Cartwright Shoreview
Jerry Casey Chisholm
William Casey Mendota Heights
Al Cassidy Butterfield
Ron Castellano Sauk Rapids
Ron Causton New Brighton
Dale Champ Elbow Lake
David Chatelaine Owatonna
Pete Cheeley St. Cloud
Jerry Chiabotti Tower
Harvey Christensen Browerville
Ann Christensen Owatonna
Scott Christensen Stillwater
Ed Christopherson Alexandria
Michael Ciochetto Chisholm
John Clark Ogema
Duane Clites Litchfield
Randy Clyne New Ulm
Jerry Coe Anoka
Pat Coffee Milaca
Richard Cohrs Glencoe
Al Colligan Dent
Stephen Collins New Prague
Wally Connaker Pine City
Vince Conway White Bear Lake
Tom Conzemius Sartell
John Conzemius Wadena
Howie Cook Lake City
Jerry Cool Little Falls
Clayton Copple Coon Rapids
Dick Cordes Glenwood
Charlie Cornell Thief River Falls
Joe Cotter Lakeville
Richard Coughlin Two Harbors
Harvey Crable Park Rapids
Thomas Critchley Roseville
Michael Cross Elk River
Alan Cue Winnebago
Dick Culshaw Little Falls
Mark Curley Roseville
David Curry New Ulm
Elden Dahl Pipestone
Jon Dale Crosslake
Gerald Dalen Wabasha
Myron Damberger Annandale
Mike Dammonn Maynard
Jerry Daniels Bemidji
Rod Daniels Bloomington
Doug Darnell Minneapolis
Joe Davich Little Falls
Richard Davidson Slayton
John Davies Deerwood
Bruce Davis Montgomery
Gramer (Skip) Davis New Ulm
Carl Davis Plymouth
James Deane Maple Grove
Virgil Debban New Ulm
Mark DeCenzo Eveleth
Dale Decker Howard Lake
Rich Decker Rochester
Chuck DeCorsey Bloomington
Karl Deis Mora
Howard Delk Pequot Lakes
John DeLozier Cold Spring
Jonathan DeMars St. Anthony
Darien DeRocher Brainerd
Dan Destache Mahtomedi
John "Pat" Dewey Sandstone
David DeWitt Lino Lakes
John Deyak Isle
Charles Dick Rochester
Gary Dierks Mankato
Wayne Dietz Anoka
Wayne Dietz Woodbury
Dave Dillan Milaca
Jim Dimick Shorewood
Geri & Rod Dirth Apple Valley
Rod Dirth Apple Valley
Kenneth Dittberner Sandstone
Beverly Docherty St. Paul
Robert Domek St. Cloud
Joseph Donofrio Virginia
Marshall Doran Burtrum
Jan Dorn Atwater
Jim Dotseth Plymouth
Dan Douglas Montevideo
Art Downey Bloomington
Bob Downs Chaska
Thomas Doyscher Waconia
Ed Draheim Owatonna
Ron Drechsel Dilworth
Michael Dreier New London
Gary Dreissig Rush City
Jon Dreyer Montevideo
Debbie Driscoll Mahtomedi
James Driscoll Mahtomedi
Martha Driscoll-Nelson Hanover
Katharine Dumas White Bear Lake
John Dunbar Princeton
Loren Dunham Fairmont
Donald Dvorak New Prague
Harold Dvorak Rochester
John Dzubay stewartville
Marvin Ebensperger Winsted
Richard Eberhart Park Rapids
John Eberhart Pine City
Vernon Ebnet New Prague
Paul Ebnet Ottertail
Scott Eckhoff Glencoe
Al Eckmann Austin
Dave Edwards Rochester
Lon Eichenberger Brewster
Rod Eidelbes Grand Rapids
Jan Eifealdt Ortonville
Terry Eiter Detroit Lakes
Shelly Eklund Rosemount
Norman Eklund White Bear Lake
Doug Ekmark Cottage Grove
Dan Elhard Grand Rapids
Charles Elias Bloomington
Daniel Ellingson Beaver Creek
Greg Ellsworth Wells
Del Elston Harmony
Roger Elzenga Windom
George Embretson Montgomery
Wayne Emerson Barnesville
Norm Emerson St. James
A Larry Engel Little Falls
Richard Engelstad Pine City
Gary Engen Mounds View
Elaine Engle Willmar
Robert Erdman Roseville
Darrell Erickson Austin
C LeRoy Erickson Buffalo
James Erickson Cloquet
Jerry Erickson Cloquet
John Erickson Detroit Lakes
Wayne Erickson Rosemount
Ann Erlandson Aitkin
James Ertl Rosemount
James Erzar Grand Rapids
Dwayne Escher Garden City
Sharon Euerle Mankato
Jack Evens Minneapolis
Tom Everson Pine Island
Daniel Fabian Roseau
Leo Fausch Lake City
Darrel Fehrman Brooklyn Park
Les Feia Clara City
Ann Feitl Mendota Hgts
Carol Feldman Alexandria
Jon Fellows Ortonville
John Fenske Spring Valley
Dennis Fermoyle Warroad
Steve Fernholz Blue Earth
Richard Finck Bertha
Donald Fineran Wyoming
Frank Fischer Bloomington
Jorjean Fischer Eagan
Rick Fischer Panama City
Rick Fisher Wells
Alton Fiskness New London
Dennis Fitzgerald Kasota
Mike Flatten Centerville
Charles Fleck Dent
Ross Fleming St. Paul
John Flenner Breckenridge
Dennis Flesner Little Falls
James Flim Winona
Jim Foley Coon Rapids
Patrick Foley Northfield
Patrick Foley St. Bonifacius
Jerome Foley Stillwater
Todd Fore Bagley
David Forney Winona
Dick Forsberg Farmington
Tad Forsell Hermantown
Lewis Forsmark Bloomington
John Forstrom North Branch
David Foss Plato
Perry Foster Chanhassen
Donald Fox Austin
C Dean Fox Pelican Rapids
Wendell Franke Eagan
Michael Frankenfield Faribault
Marc Franz Otsego
Frank Fredlund St. Peter
Jim Fredrickson Frazee
Art Fredrickson Minneapolis
Tom Frericks Silver Bay
Philip Frerk New Hope
Bill Friday Sacred Heart
Dave Fritze Apple Valley
Joe Froehlingsdorf Britt
Charlie Fuller Faribault
Patrick Furlong Mound
Robert Gaarder Mankato
Michael Gaffaney Granite Falls
Jeff Gallagher Montevideo
Nate Galloway St. Paul
Dave Galovich Crosby
Greg Garmen Crookston
Paul Gasner Andover
Julian Gasperlin East Grand Forks
Gary Gauffin Mora
Richard Gaughran Jordan
Mark Gautschi St. Paul
Gordy Genz West St. Paul
Steven Gerber Plymouth
Don Gettinger Stillwater
Dick Ghizoni Minneapolis
Thomas Gibbons Fairmont
Terry Gilbertson Waseca
Greg Gile Marshall
Lyle Gillen Jasper
Gary Gillis Albertville
Jonathan Gilmer Bloomington
David Gisvold Peterson
Myron Glass Rochester
John Goedeke St. Paul
MARION Goeden Park Rapids
Kathleen Gohdes Pelican Rapids
Stan Goldade Breckenridge
Lyle Gomarko Springfield
Kent Gomez Little Falls
Sherwin Goodrich Cushing
Robert Gorden Detroit Lakes
Erv Gorman St. Cloud
Bill Gottenborg Hawley
Gary Gotz Isanti
Terry Gotziaman Roseau
Mick Goudy Monticello
Rob Graham Eagan
Gary Graham Sauk Centre
Mike Grant Eden Prairie
Steve Gravdahl St. Francis
Richard Green Bloomington
Rollie Greeno Apple Valley
Gregg Greeno St. Michael
David Greve Annandale
Garry Grewe Pequot Lakes
Gail Grieme Monticello
Pete Groschupf Roseau
John Gross Medford
Lorne Grosso Rochester
Emil Groth Little Falls
Thomas Gruhlke Dassel
Kenneth Grunig Hancock
Charles Gulsvig Moorhead
Chuck Gunderson Forest Lake
Tom Gunderson Woodbury
Lorry Gunhus West Concord
Ira Gurewitz St. Louis Park
Linda Gust Bloomington
Tom Gustafson Eagan
J. Gary Gustafson Buffalo
Jane Haas Holdingford
Scott Hadley Sleepy Eye
John Hadrich McGregor
Thomas Hafdahl Gilbert
Richard Hageman Hastings
Ralph Hagen Minneota
Cyril Hager Madison Lake
Roger Hagstrom Pine City
Gordon Hakes Mankato
Nordeen Haldorson Mankato
Dennis Hale Worthington
Gary Halek Sauk Rapids
Dave Halgren Elk River
Tom Hall Moorhead
Randy Hall Willmar
Lloyd Hallada Crosby
David Hallan Bagley
Charles Halsted Brainerd
Scott Halverson Winona
Richard Halverson Rochester
Dale Halvorson Chanhassen
Michael Hamann Perham
Marc Hamren Richfield
Tammy Handevidt Jackson
Steve Hangartner Watertown
Partrick Hanlon Fosston
James Hann Fargo
Roger Hansegard Dayton
Kevin Hansen Canby
Gary Hansen Chatfield
Donald Hansen Hutchinson
Craig Hansen Maple Grove
Steven Hanson Cambridge
Jon Hanson Canby
Robert Hanson Delavan
Wendel Hanson Fosston
Bonita Hanson Hallock
Mary Hanson Willmar
Mike Hanson Willmar
Paul Hanson Willmar
Chris Harder Rosemount
John Hardgrove North St. Paul
Bill Hare Cohasset
Terry Harrington Fergus Falls
David Harris Alexandria
Walter H Harrison Park Rapids
Jim Hart Worthington
David Hartmann Alexandria
Debra Harvey Brownsdale
Verdon Hasleiet Rochester
Glen Hasselberg Staples
Herb Hasz Grand Forks
Wayne Hasz Lester Prairie
John Hatch Edina
Dale Hatch Tracy
Larry Hauer Perham
Craig Hauer Waterville
Rex Haugen Moorhead
Betty Haukebo Park Rapids
Kelly Hawes Cold Spring
Ruth Hayden Ada
Paula Hedlund Devine East Grand Forks
Brain Hegseth Forest Lake
Terry Heidescheit Rochester
William Heille Adrian
Dan Heiraas Lester Prairie
Wayne Heisinger Sioux Falls
William Heitkamp Outing
Patrick Held Motley
Lyle Helke Marine on St. Croix
Kenny Helland Le Center
John Heller White Bear Lake
Chuck Helling Kasota
Roy Henderson Dodge Center
Stu Hendrickson Albert Lea
Carl Hendrickson Baxter
David Hennings Crookston
Dale Henrich Morris
Frank Hentges Watkins
Mark Herbes Freeport
Howard Herbst Minnesota Lake
Peter Herges Albany
Larry Herm Foley
Mark Herman Dassel
Erin Herman Golden Valley
Tim Hermann Austin
Jon Hersch Medina
Jim Herzog Owatonna
Paul Herzog Woodbury
Ron Hested Fairmont
Dave Hetland East Grand Forks
Gary Hildebrandt Mountain Lake
Eugene Hildebrandt St James
Steven Hill Glenwood
Bart Hill Madison
Ken Hill Sauk Centre
Greg Hills Aitkin
Dale Hillstrom Remer
Gary Hindt Wabasso
Ron Hinnenkamp Little Falls
Lester Hintz Blue Earth
Lee Hochsprung Little Falls
Randy Hockinson Zumbrota
Calvin Hoekstra Sioux Falls
Gerry Hoelscher Alexandria
Brian Hoff Wykoff
Steve Hoffmann Glenwood
Neal Hofland Chokio
Quinten Hoien Litchfield
Bob Hoisington Shoreview
Gary Hokanson Roseau
Jerome Holewa Minneapolis
Lenne Holland Blue Earth
Tim Hollis Maple Grove
Bruce Hollom Le Sueur
Merideth Holm Lake Park
Mary Holmberg Morris
Gary Holmseth Blue Earth
Bruce Holmseth Sartell
Dennis Holsman Hill City
John Holsten Alexandria
Harold Holt Pelican Rapids
Michael Holzer Wykoff
Stephen Hopke Plymouth
George Horihan LaCrescent
Lynnette Horner Bemidji
Robert Horner Detroit Lakes
Robert Horner North St. Paul
Dean Houdek Cottage Grove
John Houfer Fairmont
Steve Houge Woodbury
Jeffrey Houselog Monticello
Darcy Hoyt Springfield
James Hubbard Bagley
Bill Hubbell Bemidji
Bruce Huber Dodge Center
Ken Hubert Faribault
Dave Huberty Avon
Pat Hudak Farmington
Lee Huenecke St. Paul
Ward Huff Caledonia
Mark Hultgren Bloomington
Terry Hunst Lakeville
Richard Hup Fudla
Brad Huse Blue Earth
Curtis Hutchens Clear Lake
Thomas Hutton Hopkins
Pete Hydukovich Milaca
Gilbert Idso Willmar
Thomas Idstrom Coon Rapids
Tom Ihnot Sunfish Lake
William Ihrke Plainview
Willard Ikola Minnetonka
Roger Illies Cold Spring
Kyle Inforzato Buffalo
Patrick Irsfeld Marshall
Roger Isaacson Grand Rapids
Bill Iverson Moorhead
Dean Jaacks Windom
Mike Jacobs Marshall
Kenneth Jacobson Chatfield
Leo Jacobson Park Rapids
John Jacobson Rochert
Sheridan Jaeche Alexandria
Darrel Jaeger Stewartville
Bruce Jarvi Sauk Centre
Frank Jaszewski Preston
Paul Jenkins Brainerd
James Jensen Garden City
Ronald Jensen Hinckley
Larry Jensen Kimball
Karla & Mark Jensen Pierz
Neal Jeppson Burnsville
Michael Jeppson Plainview
Mike Jerabek Lutsen
Duane Jerzak Milaca
Fred Joesting Sartell
Donna Johansen Slayton
Scott Johnson Chaska
Marsha Johnson Ada
Lee Johnson Annandale
DeWayne Johnson Anoka
Brad JOHNSON BLAINE
Mark Johnson Blaine
Norm Johnson Bloomington
Craig Johnson Browerville
Bruce Johnson Cokato
Jay Johnson Cold Spring
Mark Johnson Cold Spring
Rick Johnson Dassel
Greg Johnson Delano
Vicki Johnson Detroit Lakes
Steven Johnson Elk River
Rod Johnson Esko
Neil Johnson Frazee
Vern Johnson Grygla
Steven Johnson Marshall
Randy Johnson Milaca
Alphonse Johnson Minneapolis
Brian Johnson Minneapolis
Doug Johnson New Brighton
Bruce Johnson Plymouth
Craig Johnson Plymouth
Fred Johnson Roseville
Dave Johnson Shakopee
Neil Johnson Shakopee
Doug Johnson Staples
John Johnston Olivia
Joe Joran Apple Valley
Joe Joran Apple Valley
Gregory Juba Cottage Grove
Bob Just Little Falls
Warren Kaari Minneapolis
Dennis Kaatz Wadena
Jerry Kaczor Talmoon
Ron Kallheim Fairmont
Rich Kallok St. Paul
Erv Kallstrom Kerkhoven
Dennis Kalpin Alexandria
Leon Kaltvedt Alexandria
Terry Karlsgodt Atwater
Bob Karn St. Cloud
Mark Kaschke Inver Grove Heights
Gordon Kasel Granite Falls
Michael Katzenmeyer Fairmont
Guido Kauls Eagan
Zigurds Kauls New Brighton
Arthur Kaunonen Braham
William Kautt St. Peter
J. Daniel Kearney Hibbing
Gerald Keenan St. Paul
Daniel Kehrberg Fairmont
charley keifenheim buffalo
Jeff Kellerman Sartell
Ernest Kendig St. Paul
John Kenney Mendota Heights
Marvin Keogh Lake Shore
Michael Kern Windom
Deanna Kerzie Gilbert
Steve Kerzie Gilbert
Kenneth Kielty Richfield
William King Orr
John King Rochester
Thomas King Warroad
Brian Kispert Richfield
Stephen Kjorness Westbrook
Jane Kjos Benson
Randy Klasen Maple Grove
James Klaseus Bloomington
James Klassen Granite Falls
Keith Klawitter Morgan
Joel Kleffman Side Lake
Richard Klein Stillwater
Rick Kleyman Plymouth
Mark Klingsporn Oakdale
Keith Klinzmeir Pine City
Gordon Klomps Rochester
Jim Knight New Hope
Dean Knoll Litchfield
Terrance Knothe Winona
Kyle Knutson Perham
James Knutson Lakeville
Bob Knutson Spicer
Scott Koch Cottage Grove
Bob Kochevar Eveleth
James Koczur Burtrum
Allan Koczur Cambridge
Ron Koester Madison
Dale Koestler wells
Wendy Kohler Alexandria
Rick Koivisto Plummer
Jerome Kokoschke Blooming Prairie
LeRoy Koll Austin
Don Kostelecky Battle Lake
Ron Kosteliz Eden Priarie
Garry Kotts Stephen
Darrell Kraft Bemidji
Kathleen Kramer St. Paul
Steve Krause Lake Benton
Kari Kreft Elbow Lake
David Krenik LeCenter
Ronald Kretsch Roseville
Darrell Kreun Bigfork
Bill Kroschel South St. Paul
Ivan Kroulik Kasson
Mark Kroulik Stephen
Gerald Krueger St. Louis Park
Ron Kruschwitz White Bear Township
Neil Kruse Mounds View
Don Krusemark Mankato
David Kucera Hutchinson
Fred Kueffer Shoreview
Bruce Kugath Shakopee
Do Kuiper Worthington
Ron Kuntz Anoka
Bill Kunze Duluth
Terry Kunze New Brighton
Hamilton Kurtz St. Louis Park
Lowell Kutches Andover
Bob Kuzma Melrose
Brad Laager Little Falls
Mike Labine Detroit Lakes
Glenn LaChapelle Eagan
Robert Ladehoff Tracy
Mary Lager St. Peter
Manuel Lagos St. Paul
Manuel Lagos St. Paul
Don Laine Golden Valley
Chris Laird Maple Grove
David Lane Cologne
Joe Lane Victoria
John Lang Roseau
Joe Langemo Litchfield
Michael Langer Baxter
Thomas Lanoue Luverne
Jim Larkin Hibbing
Dave Larsen Litchfield
Anita Larsen Little Falls
Rick Larson Alexandria
Ron Larson Anoka
George Larson Brooklyn Park
George Larson Cambridge
Milo Larson Candby
Mike Larson Minnetonka
Bartley Larson Minnetonka
Bradley Larson Owatonna
Robert Larson Pipestone
Blair Larson Rochester
Peggy Larson Springfield
Tink Larson Waseca
Leonard Lasley Dassel
Bob Latterell Cold Spring
Robert LaVoie East Grand Forks
Tom Lawrence Foley
Steven LeBoutillier Westbrook
William Lechner White Bear Lake
Tom Ledding Erskine
Gary Lee Hopkins
Jerry Lee Ironton
Mark Leitheiser Fairfax
Gary Lembcke Norwood Young Am
Paul Lemke Glencoe
Carl Lemke West St. Paul
Kevin Leonard Hermantown
Bill Leslie Pipestone
Becky Leuer North Branch
Linton Levin Minneapolis
Mike Lhotka Cokato
Richard Liapis Worthington
Char Lien Moorhead
Jim Lien Nevis
John Lieser St. Cloud
Kerry Linbo Byron
Gene Lindahl Morristown
Brad Lindberg Breckenridge
Eric Lindner Worthington
Jeff Lindquist Bloomington
Tim Lindquist Carlton
Roger Lipelt Plymouth
Bernie Litecky Coon Rapids
John Litecky St. Louis Park
Jerry Litfin Delano
Mark Loahr New Brighton
Timothy Loberg Andover
Daniel Lodin Two Harbors
Jerome Loegering Barnesville
Rick Lofboom Harris
Denny Lofboom Scandia
Jim Loomis Paynesville
Jean Lopez Glyndon
Jay Loven Swanville
Dick Luckemeyer St. Cloud.
Virgil Luehrs Morristown
Doug Luepke Royalton
Dennis Luke Hutchinson
Larry Luke Rose Creek
Brian Luke Stillwater
Dale Lund Dassel
Jim Lundbohm Roseau
Dwight Lundeen Becker
Mark Lundgren Luverne
Dave Lundquist Sherburn
Joe Lutz Mpls
Judy Luzaich St. Paul
John "Jake" Lynch Bloomington
Timothy Maaske Coon Rapids
Thomas Macho New Ulm
Francis Macioch Roseau
James Mackai Babbitt
Douglas Maclver Duluth
Mike MacMillan Buffalo
Fran Maday Detroit Lakes
James Mader Albany
Milan Mader Lakeville
Charles Madsen Faribault
John Madsen Lake Crystal
Joe Madson Mankato
Tom Madura Apple Valley
Michael Mahlen Wadena
David Main Gaylord
Douglas Maine Owatonna
Ron Makela Royalton
Ron Malcolm Anoka
Jim Malcolm Mankato
Tony Malevich Sauk Centre
Wally Malmstrom Hugo
Dave Manley Evansville
David Maras Baxter
Mike Marek E Grand Forks
N. Harry Mares White Bear Lake
Donna Mark St. Cloud
Loren Marschel Okabena
Gregg Martig St. Cloud
Rudolf Martignacco Minneapolis
Bill Martin Roseville
William Marton Minneapolis
Gregory Mathews Litchfield
Tony Mathison Northfield
Vincent Mattei Eveleth
David Mauseth Kenyon
Richard Mayen Oakdale
Beth Mayer Red Wing
Timothy McAthie Zumbrota
Richard McBride Warroad
Michael McCarney Richmond
Andy McCarty Park Rapids
Tim McConnell Jackson
Neil McCormack Rochester
Scott McCready St. Charles
Mike McDonald Cambridge
Robert McDonald Hibbing
Ken McDonald Minnetonka
Ralph McDonough Maplewood
Jim McElmury Cottage Grove
Mike McInerny Cannon Falls
Freeman McInroy Burnsville
Randy McIntire Tracy
Michael McKay Burnsville
Bill McKee New Brighton
Terrence McLean Elk River
Phil McManus Minneapolis
Richard McNamer Minneapolis
Reginald Mead Wadena
Mark Mehr Aitkin
Gerhard Meidt Monticello
Rich Meier Red Wing
Ed Melcher Braham
Bruce Melin Waite Park
Dick Merriman Warroad
Chuck Merry Detroit Lakes
Robert Mertz New Ulm
Len Messerschmidt Anoka
Paul Metcalf Mountain Lake
John Mettling Pine City
Merlyn Meyer Gary
Marvin Meyer Morris
Jim Michaud Sauk Rapids
Ray Mickolajak Superior
Kent Mikkelsen Tyler
Bill Miles Minnetonka
Dick Milinkovich New Prague
Greg Miller New Hope
Jerome Miller Austin
Dick Miller Buffalo
Alton Miller Inver Grove Heights
Rod Miller Little Falls
Donald Miller Mankato
Hugh Miller Owatonna
James Miller Prior Lake
Chris Miller Rochester
James Miller Rochester
Bernard Miller Sauk Rapids
Paul Miller South St. Paul
Jeffrey Miller St. Peter
Gary Mills Lewiston
Duwayne Minnaert Hastings
Larry Mischke Ely
John Mithun Chokio
Louis Mitteco New Brighton
Paul Moen South St. Paul
David Montbriand Brooten
Dale Montgomery Burnsville
David Montgomery St. Paul
Donna Moonen Waconia
Rich Moore Eveleth
Kevin Moorhead Minneapolis
Michael Moran Cottage Grove
Craig Morgan New Ulm
Thomas Morgan Palisade
Dave Morinville Moorhead
Paul Mork White Bear Lake
Timothy Morris St. Anthony
Clair Morrison Alexandria
James Dean Mortland Marshall
Flint Motchenbacher Detroit Lakes
Jim Muchlinski Marshall
John Muir Big Lake
Robert Mullan Bagley
Patrick Mullen St. Cloud
Thomas Murphy Nicollett
Thomas Murphy Henderson
Tom Murphy Rochester
Lyle Muth Winthrop
Duane Mutschler Stillwater
Randy Myhre Barnum
Shawn Naas Mountain Lake
Rod Nakagaki Owatonna
David Nass St. Cloud
Con Natvig Swanville
Darrel Naugle Park Rapids
Mark Nelsen Alexandria
Dennis Nelson Andover
Stanford Nelson Andover
Jeff Nelson Bemidji
David Nelson Chanhassen
Gary Nelson Clara City
Edward Nelson Crookston
James Nelson Frazee
Samuel Nelson Freeborn
Andy Nelson Lake Benton
Randy Nelson Long Lake
Craig Nelson Luverne
Robert Nelson Minneapolis
Robert Nelson New Brighton
Robert Nelson Pine River
Hamlin Nelson Rush City
Ken Nelson Sauk Centre
Robert Nelson Wabasha
Kevin Nelson Zumbrota
Donald Nesheim St. Peter
William Ness Litchfield
Dean Neumann Winsted
Jeff Nichols Brainerd
Gordon Nichols Perham
Kim Niederluecke Rosemount
Rob Nielsen Detroit Lakes
Bill Nielsen Sauk Rapids
Bill Niemczyk Oakdale
David Nigon Anoka
Dennis Nigon Rochester
Robert Nilsen White Bear Lake
Robert Nistler Albert Lea
Mark Nohner McIntosh
Russ Nordine Cosmos
Stuart Nordquist International Falls
Richard Norman Rochester
Ralph Norrgard North Branch
Kenneth Novak Minnetonka
M. Kenneth Novak Minnetonka
Michael Novak Paynesville
Kevin Nowotny Adrian
Gail Nucech Hibbing
Roy Nystrom Albert Lea
Bob O'Hara St. Louis Park
Robert O'Neill Fridley
Jim O'Neill St. Paul
Lars Oakman Nisswa
Rich Odell Britt
Daryl Oja Melrose
Harm Oldenkamp Fairmont
Richard Oliphant Faribault
Randy Olson Amboy
Jim Olson Champlin
Rodd Olson Crookston
Buzz Olson East Grand Forks
Warren Olson Fridley
Stan Olson LeRoy
Wes Olson New Brighton
Len Olson Owatonna
Rolf Olson Owatonna
Dave Olson Rice
Bradley Olson Sauk Rapids
Tim Olson Thief River Falls
Whitey Olson Thief River Falls
Richard Olson Virginia
Keith Olson Worthington
Mark ONeill Champlin
Norman Opheim Pine City
Earl Orvik Adams
Ken Orwoll Lindstrom
Manly Osborn Denton
Thomas Osborn Waconia
Tom Osiecki Burnsville
Kris Osterdyk Mora
Dick Ostroot Coleraine
Steven Ott Bowstring
Larry Otterblad Silver Bay
Gale Otto Tracy
John Otto Ulen
Larry Overskei Roseville
Tim Owen Austin
Cindy Owens Austin
John Oxton Lakeville
Bryce Pack Lamberton
Douglas Padgett Tower
Gary Palm St. Paul
Kevin Panzer Burnville
John Pappas Crosby
Jim Parlin Austin
Scott Parr Maple Grove
Norbert Pastir Roseau
Doug Patnode Princeton
Scott Paukert Zumbrota
Tom Paulson Lino Lakes
Robert Paulson Willow River
Ken Pauly Plymouth
Merrill Pavlovich Delano
Brenda Payne Sartell
Tom Pearson Anoka
Wallace Pearson Fergus Falls
Muril Pederson Plymouth
Dan Pelowski Chaska
Kim Pelzer South Haven
Theodore Pelzl Cape Coral
Rollie Penfield Staples
Michael Percuoco Avon
Ike Pesonen Long Lake
Sharon Pesta Long Prairie
Tony Peszneker Richfield
John Peterick Naytahwaush
David Peterman New London
Wayne Petermeier Browerville
Marv Peters Rochester
Glen Peters Thief River Falls
Lloyd Petersen Marshall
James Peterson Aitkin
Gary Peterson Barnum
Keith Peterson Baxter
Darrel Peterson Blue Earth
Jack Peterson Cambridge
John Peterson Coleraine
Ken Peterson Coon Rapids
John Peterson Elk River
Bob Peterson Esko
Harry Peterson Milaca
Mike Peterson Perham
Jerry Peterson Plymouth
Lynn Peterson Staples
Allan Peterson White Bear Lake
Larry Peterson Worthington
Richard Petersson Duluth
Todd Petterson Red Wing
Diane Pettis Sebeka
Steve Philion Red Lake Falls
Kenneth Picha St. Cloud
Neil Pierce Alden
Jeff Pitts Richmond
John Pitzen St. Paul
Joyce Plaetz Wabasso
Louis Plevell Hastings
Tom Plocker Blue Earth
James Ploof Sauk Centre
L.J. Plotnik Faribault
Leo Pohlkamp Pierz
Robert Polzine Henning
Robert Polzine Henning
Richard Pomeroy Anoka
Edward Poncin New Ulm
Jerry Popp Willmar
Charles Portis Edina
Jeff Portuge St. Peter
Carl Potratz Zumbrota
Dave Preller Woodbury
Mike Premo Foley
Norman Preston Mapleton
John Prettyman International Falls
Michael Prigge Winona
Thomas Prosen Gilbert
Thomas Pryor Slayton
Ralph Pucci Rochester
Kenneth Puhek Buhl
Larry Puhrman Welcome
Daniel Pullar Hibbing
Jerry Raddatz Winona
Buster Radebach Bloomington
Jim Rader Frazee
Jack Rader Winona
Steven Radniecki Twin Valley
Robert Rajanen Red Wing
Deryl Ramey Baxter
Keith Randa Prior Lake
Mike Randolph Duluth
Donald Ranta Brookston
Denny Ranta Plainview
Brett Rasmussen Hutchinson
Dean Rasmussen Mankato
John Rasmussen Sauk Rapids
Mike Ratzloff Little Falls
Willie Rauen Zumbrota
Richard Ray Two Harbors
Craig Rayman Glenville
Kelly Raymond Kasson
Bruce Reeck Winona
Charlie Reed Woodbury
Jeff Reese New Richland
Doug Reetz Milaca
Robert Reif New Brighton
Jane Reimer-Morgan Excelsior
James Reinhardt Rushford
Kenneth Reitan Breckenridge
Steve Reiter Blaine
Jerry Reker Mantorville
Michael Remington Apple Valley
Walter Rempel Springfield
Vince Repesh Duluth
Rod Reuer Baxter
Keith Revels Farmington
George Reynolds St. Louis Park
J. Paul Richards Minnesota City
Clyde Riddel Andover
Gary Ridge Owatonna
Patrick Rieder Dilworth
Gary Riess St. Cloud
Todd Rietveld Montevideo
Jerry Riewer Staples
John Riewer Staples
James Riles St. Michael
Raymond Riley Clermont
Val Riley Eden Valley
Roland Ring-Jarvi Anoka
Rick Ringeisen Lakeville
Richard Risbrudt Fergus Falls
Gary Ristau Stewartville
William Ritchie St. Cloud
Russell Robb Kimball
Donavon Roberts Inver Grove Heights
Wayne Robertson Rose Creek
Peter Robinet St. Joseph
Steve Robinson Menomonie
Ron Robinson Milford
Gordy Rodby Tower
Jim Roforth Alexandria
James Roggenbuck Lake Benton
Dan Rohman Belview
Dennis Roisum Glencoe
James Rolf Brandon
Steve Romanchuk Oakdale
Larry Ronglien Minnetonka
Matthew Ropponen Cohasset,
Bill Rose Rothsay
John Rosell Mound
Joan Rosengren Big Lake
Bruce Rosenow Hutchinson
John Rosholt Montrose
Diane Ross Battle Lake
Chuck Ross Battle Lake
James Ross Blackduck
Jeff Ross Sherburn
Marty Rossini Stillwater
ARLEN ROSSOW WINDOM
Grady Rostberg Hutchinson
Elmore Roundtree Eagan
Neil Royer Trimont
Duke Rudquist Lindstrom
Rolly Rudzitis Anoka
John Ruggeberg Winona
Buz Rumrill Silver Lake
Edwin Rundell St. Peter
Dick Rundle Monona
Fred Rupp Sartell
Paul Ruud Glencoe
Tim Ryan St. Paul
Alan Rybolt Warroad
Daniel Saarela Babbitt
Richard Saarela Proctor
Donald Saatzer Hastings
Terry Sadler Warroad
Sherwood Sagedahl Fairmont
Brian Sandberg Aitkin
Riti Sanderson Buffalo
Michael Sandmann Franklin
John Sandy St. Cloud
Paul Sannes Breckenridge
Tom Saterdalen Bloomington
James Sauer Eagan
Ted Sauer St. Paul
Bob Savre Edina
Michael Sawatzky Slayton
George Sawyer Wheaton
Richard Saxlund West Fargo
Stanley Sazama West St. Paul
Mal Scanlan St. Paul
William Scanlon Apple Valley
Lowell Scearcy Brainerd
Keith Schafer Plymouth
Leon Schaffer Mankato
Roger Schaffer Marshall
Randy Schaub Danube
Jerry Schaubach Red Wing
Rodney Scheidt Adrian
Hank Scheinost Merrifield
Terry Schercliffe Moorhead
Brent Schimek Deer River
David Schimming Montevideo
Daniel Schindler North Branch
Robert Schissel Park Rapids
Steven Schlager Truman
Thomas Schleper Shakopee
Joe Schleper Delano
Kenneth Schloer Cloquet
John Schmidt Argyle
Bruce Schmidt International Falls
Todd Schmidtke Blue Earth
Howard Schmidtke St. James
Rick Schmiedeberg Warren
Fred Schmiesing Fort Myers Beach
Paul Schmit Red Wing
Randy Schmitz Lakeville
Dean Schnaible Adrian
Vern Schnathorst Detroit Lakes
Gregg Schneider Chaska
Dan Schneider Inver Grove Heights
Roger Schoenfelder Blue Earth
Dale Scholl Redwood Falls
Lana Schreiner Fairfax
Jeffrey Schroeder Pine Island
Roger Schroeder Willmar
Dennis Schueller Inver Grove Heights
Gary Schuler Fergus Falls
John Schultz Jackson
Karin Schumacher Dilworth
Todd Schumacher East Grand Forks
John Schumacher Park Rapids
Michael Schumacher Wabasha
John Schurb Louisburg
A Ward Schuster St. Louis Park
Greg Schwaegerl Montevideo
Rod Schwarz Winona
Randy Schwegel Backus
Mike Scinto Rosemount
Joe Scoblic Lester Prairie
Joe Sczublewski Albert Lea
Rick Sczublewski Pierz
Paul Seaton Foley
Earl Seaton LaCrescent
Lenny Sedlock Cambridge
Charles Seel Deephaven
Don Seipkes Henning
Dan Sellberg Brooklyn Park
E James Senske New Ulm
Frank Senta Savage
Art Seplak Bloomington
Bret Sergent Pequot Lakes
Monica Sergent Pequot Lakes
Maynard Shackelford Deephaven
Rick Shackelford Sacred Heart
Jeff Shaner Sanborn
Pat Shaughnessy Worthington
Terry Shercliffe Moorhead
David Sieben Melrose
John Sieling Eagle Bend
Mark Sikich Cottage Grove
Mike Silk Inver Grove Heights
Bob Silseth Dent
Robert P. Simonich Babbitt
Richard Simpson Brandon
Jerry Simpson Cottage Grove
William Simpson Marine on St. Croix
Jim Simser Fairmont
Mike Sjoberg Eagan
Brian Skadsem Chisholm
Joel Skillings Minneota
Merrill Skinner Dassel
Stan Skjei Bloomington
Geri Skogen Brainerd
Richard Skogg Duluth
Brad Skoglund Paynesville
Gary Sloan Grand Meadow
Floyd Smaller Minneapolis
David Smart Ada
Bruce Smith Maple Grove
Gerald Smith Montgomery
Granville Smith St. Paul Park
Kevin Smith Stanchfield
Bill Smrekar Cambridge
Todd Smrekar Cambridge
Brian Snell Shakopee
Jerry Snyder Lake City
Boyd Snyder Royalton
E.M. Soderstrom Milaca
Ken Solarz Upsala
Mark Solberg Cambridge
David Solbrack Litchfield
Cathy Solem Buffalo City
Arvin Soma Fairmont
Richard Sonstegard Howard Lake
Don Sorensen Little Falls
Everett Sorenson Anoka
Paul Sorenson Mankato
David Sorenson Truman
Barb Soukkala Carlton
Adrian Sowada Little Falls
Diane Spaeth Waubun
Paul Spafford Eyota
Eldon Sparby Middle River
Jason Spillum Little Falls
Doug Spray Milan
John Springer Winthrop
Leon Stalls Storden
LeeAnn Steen Sherburn
Gary Stefano Maple Grove
Lyle Steffenson Nisswa
Vernon Steinmetz River Falls
Arnold Stengel Brainerd
Jerry Stensgard Lewiston
Edward Stern Goodhue
Chet Stevenson Baxter
Robert Stewart Shoreview
Ray Stinar East Grand Forks
Norman Stolle Battle Lake
Ron Stolski Baxter
Mark Storhaug Alexandria
Gary Storm Walker
Daniel Storrusten Pelican Rapids
Ronald Stow Stillwater
Barry Strand Paynesville
Curtis Strand Stewart
Richard Strand Adams
Randy Strand Adrian
Marlow Strand Anoka
Brad Strand Fergus Falls
John Strand White Bear Lake
Robert Streetar Cohasset
Bruce Stresemann Comfrey
Howard Strey Apple Valley
Gene Stritesky Ogilvie
Richard Strohkirch Eden Prairie
Steve Strommen Bloomington
Donald Stueve Fergus Falls
David Style Glencoe
Bob Sullivan Norhtfield
Bubba Sullivan Northfield
Steve Sundby Detroit Lakes
Carl Sundeen Perham
Kenneth Sundstrom Coon Rapids
Jerome Sura Grand Rapids
James Sutherland Battle Lake
Rick Sutton Eagan
Stannetta Svoboda Sherburn
Dave Swanberg LeSueur
Randall Swanhorst Deerwood
Richard Swanson Duluth
Keith Swanson Hoffman
Joel Swanson Kasson
Randy Swanson Long Prairie
Scott Swansson Woodbury
Shawn Sweeney Lake City
Randy Tabatt Little Falls
Charles Tabor Minneapolis
Bob Tadsen Chaska
Brian Tangen Frazee
Donald Tangen Glencoe
David Tank Villard
Jeff Tanner Atwater
John Tauber Wheaton
Steve Taylor St. Cloud
David Taylor Marshall
Roger Taylor Nicollet
Dean Taylor Sartel
Randy Taylor Trimont
Martin Teigen Minneapolis
Terry Teiken Detroit Lakes
Robert Teslow Richfield
Todd Texley Pipestone
Robert Theis Cambridge
Leo Theisen Walnut Grove
Anthony Thiel Battle Lake
John Thiel Plymouth
Tony Jr. Thiel Wheaton
Randy Thielges Royalton
David Thielman Richfield
Ronald Thimjon Breckenridge
George Thole Stillwater
Nancy Thoma Willmar
Vince Thomas Chanhassen
Bruce Thompson Brainerd
Steven Thompson Faribault
Larry Thompson Lakeville
John Thompson Littlefork
Ken Thompson Maple Grove
Marvin Thompson Valley City
Ken Thompson Worthington
Ray Thorkildson Waubun
Rollin Timm New Ulm
Jack Toftey Sartell
Greg Toivonen Alexandria
Mark Tollefson Rosemount
Ron Tollefson Dilworth
Darrel Tomlinson Detroit Lakes
Michael Tomsche Eden Valley
David Tonolli Northfield
George Toops New London
Douglas Torgerson Grove City
Mark Torgerson Morris
Bob Torgrimson Ashby
Louis Toulouse Emmons
Michael Traphagen Worthington
Jim Trapp Jordan
Leo Traurig New Ulm
Dave Trautman Frazee
Henry Tressel Hastings
Ray Tri Eden Valley
Frank Tribon Harmony
Gary Trimble Walker
Roger Trobec St. Stephen
Wallace Trochlil Elk River
James Trucke Bagley
Tom Trutna Sauk Centre
Dennis Trydahl Breckenridge
Daniel Tschimperle Silver Lake
Scott Tschimperle Brownton
Terry Turek Henderson
Gary Turnberg Dawson
Dennis Turner Storden
George Tuvey Janesville
Roger Twigg Crosby
Richard Tyler Thief River Falls
Ron Ueland Newfolden
David Uhlir Wonger
Darrel Ulferts Edgerton
Harlen Ulrich Minneota
Kermit Urbain Owatonna
Frank Urbia Chisholm
Dean Urdahl Grove City
Bob Urness Winona
Rick Uttech Granada
John Utter Maple Grove
Thomas Uvaas Fergus Falls
Richard Vaerst Forest Lake
Virg Vagle Paynesville
Rick Van Roekel New Ulm
Ken VanDenBoom Caledonia
David Vanderwerf Dawson
Theodore VanKempen Bloomington
Doug VanKley Edgerton
Alan VanWyngarden Eagan
Robert Vaughan Braham
Milt Verant Pengilly
Dean Verdoes Mendota Hgts
John Vetter New Ulm
Kent D Viesselman Cambridge
Kent Viesselman Wells
Darryl Vilt Waseca
John Vinje Sartell
Kurt Virgin Eagan
Chad Virgin St. Louis Park
Carol Visness Hallock
Thomas Vix Houston
Gary Von Holtum Janesville
Bernie Von Wald St. Paul
Gary Vorachek Alexandria
Michael Vrklan Arlington
Kelli Dr Waalk-Gilbertson Brooklyn Park
Tyrone Wacker Jackson
Jon Wagner Eveleth
James Wahl Bemidji
Richard Walker Edina
Brian Walker Sanborn
Jeffrey Wall Chanhassen
Dale Wallin Ham Lake
Barry Wallin Rosemount
Jerry Wallskog LeCenter
Jeff Walsh Apple Valley
Deana Walsh Inver Grove Heights
Phillip Ward Anoka
Roy Ward Maplewood
Steve Wasko Two Harbors
Terry Wasland Little Falls
Michael Watson Minneapolis
Walt Weaver Lakeville
Robert Weber Waconia
Gerald Weber Edina
Maurice Webert Edina
Dick Weinberger Bloomington
John Weir Mountain Lake
Brent Weiss Pine City
Tom Weko Crystal
Russ Welch Hastings
Duane Welch Plymouth
Jeff Wells Rochester
Dale Welter Chaska
Dennis Welter Chaska
George Wemeier Waconia
David Wendlandt Brownton
Ron Wendorff Windom
Chuck Wennerlund Ham Lake
Dick Werdahl Dundas
Donald Wermager Buffalo
Bernard Wesloh Princeton
Dan Westby Marshall
Sheldon Weston Sauk Rapids
Jerry Westphal Milaca
Byron Westrich Kimbell
Dirk Westveer Monticello
Larry Weum Brooklyn Park
Val Whipple Ivanhoe
Tom White Hermantown
Simon Whitehead Edina
David Wieber Faribault
Gerald Wieme Kenyon
Steve Wiertzema Hills
Linda Wiesner New Ulm
Peter Wiggins Rochester
John Wilkens St. Michael
Jack Willhite Minnetonka
Jim Williams Bloomington
Jeffrey Williams Owatonna
Charlie Wilson Cambridge
Bill Wilson Fairmont
Rich Winter Lester Prairie
Jerome Witt Morris
James Witty New Prague
Charles Woehler Belgrade
Gerry Wohlhuter Montevideo
Mark Woitalla Northfield
Donald Wojciechowski Anoka
Allan Wold Rochester
Darold Wold St Louis Park
Gary Wolf Pequot Lakes
Doug Wolford Avon
Tom Wolhowe Staples
Steven Wolle Mankato
Jeffrey Wollin Litchfield
Julie Wrobel Alexandria
Fred Wroge Richfield
Spencer Yohe Hancock
Bruce Young Long Prairie
James Younk Mayer
Robert Youso Moose Lake
Mike Zauhar Brainerd
Mark Zeise Lakeville
Lowell Zellmann New Ulm
Les Zellmann St. James
Dick Zeman Northfield
Jim Zetah New Ulm
Dave Ziebarth St. Paul
Lisa Ziebell Glenville
Rey Zimney Pierz
Jerry Zimny Esko
Donald Zins St. Cloud
Rick Zollner Pipestone
Dan Zubich Onalaska
Timothy Zupfer Alexandria