Sydney Hovland- Underwood
Teana Hakamaki- Cromwell-Wright
Alexis Desjarlait- Red Lake High School
Haley Hungerholt- LeRoy-Ostrander
Brooklyn DeKam- SW Minnesota Christian
Makenna Steffel- BOLD
Hope Schjenken- Deer River
Mya Chmielewski- Mayer Lutheran
Madison Hucky- Mayer Lutheran
Kia Tower- Bigfork
Lexi Becker- Bigfork
Autumn Thompson- Stephen/Argyle
Abigail McGlynn- Stephen Argyle
Brooke Walter- Lyle
Olivia Matti- Hayfield
Taylie Scott- Heritage Christian Academy
Madi Heiderscheidt- Sleepy Eye
Briona Edwards- Wheaton-Herman-Norcross
Brooke Skrien- Nicollet
Adriana Torres- Pelican Rapids
*All State and All State Honorable Mention is determined via a vote of the coaches in class A.
Bailey Becker- Sauk Rapids- Rice
Hannah Johnson- Willmar
Julia Bjurman- Princeton
Madison Gehloff- Waseca
Audrey Gadison- St. Croix Lutheran
Taylor Vold- Hermantown
Hannah DeMars- Grand Rapids
Meara Beighley- Grand Rapids
Emma Thuringer- Worthington
Carmen Foss- Cloquet
Alyssa Daugherty- Zimmerman
Grace Touchette- Northfield
Courtney Freeberg- Waconia
Tess Johnson- Waconia
Annika Hoff- Northfield
Abbey McDonald- Hibbing
Megan Seiben- Sartell-St. Stephen
Anna Olson- Monticello
Delaney Runyon- Hill-Murray
Mia Curtis- Minnehaha Academy
Monika Czinano- Watertown-Mayer
Maesyn Theisen- Sauk Centre
Ayoka Lee- Byron
Kelsey Peschel- Sauk Centre
Shea Oman- New London-Spicer
Kacie Borowicz- Roseau
Katie Borowicz- Roseau
Natalie Steichen- Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Jaclyn Jarnot- Maranatha Christian
Terra Rhoades- Minnehaha Academy
McKenna Monahan- Glencoe-Silver Lake
Kylea Praska- Thief River Falls
Tiahna Nicholson- Thief River Falls
Lauren Miller- Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Nicole Herbranson- Barnesville
Erin Lamb- Stewartville
Caitlin Rorman- Blue Earth Area
Claire Wolhowe- Staples-Motley
Olivia McCabe- St. Peter
Anna Counts- Providence Academy
Olivia Lane- Pequot Lakes
Betsy Schoenrock- NRHEG
Bren Fox- Norwood-Young America
Kali Grimm- Norwood-Young America
Madison Schirmer- Maple River
Kaylee Kirk- Tracy- Milroy-Balaton
Evelyn Dolan- Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Kylie Post- Maranatha Christian
Alyssa Ustby- Rochester Lourdes
Grace Kirk- Duluth Marshall
Gianna Kneepkens- Duluth Marshall
Monique Wooten- Minneapolis North
Sam Pogatchnik- Proctor
Ava Hill- Mesabi East
*All State and All State Honorable Mention is determined via a vote of the coaches in class AA.
Sara Scalia- Stillwater
Sydney Stapleton- Centennial
Erica Hicks- Champlin Park
Taylor McAulay- Centennial
Sam Haiby- Moorhead
Morgan Hill- Minneapolis South
Paige Bueckers- Hopkins
Megan Walstad- Eastview
Kallie Theisen- Wayzata
Kayla Mershon- Minnetonka
Rachel Hakes- Woodbury
Kaylee Nelson- Roseville
Jayda Johnston- Roseville
Jordan Zrust- Buffalo
Sommer Blakemore- Park Center
Angie Hammond- Hopkins
Raena Suggs- Hopkins
Dlayla Chakolis- Hopkins
Molly Mogenser- Farmington
Taylor Brown- Lakeville North
Lauren Jensen- Lakeville North
Jadyn Hanson- St. Michael-Albertville
Mackenzie Kramer- St. Michael-Albertville
Macy Guebert- Eastview
Olivia Coughlin- Edina
Aliza Karlen- St. Paul Central
Abigail Groenweg- Forest Lake
Sydney Zgutowicz- St. Francis
Autam Mendez- Cretin-Derham Hall
Frannie Hottinger- Cretin-Derham Hall
Krystal Carlson- Hastings
Anna Harvey- Lakeville South
Macy Nilsen- Edina
Autumn Mlinar- Maple Grove
*All State and All State Honorable Mention is determined via a vote of the coaches in class AAAA.