Updated 8/3/2020

Name School Membership Type Sport(s)
Gunderson, Jim Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Jungwirth, Brian Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Werle, Steve Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Schettler, Randy Adrian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Erlandson, Ann Aitkin H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Tennis, Girls
Hills, Alan Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Janzen, Jeremy Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Miller, Scott Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Smith, Daryl Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Smith, Sean Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Westerlund, Stacy Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Amdahl, Alan Albany H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball,Football
Barnack, Benjamin Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Buntje, Scott Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Conrad, Kathy Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Crumley, Dana Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Hines, Brian Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Kleinschmidt, Michael Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wolford, Kari Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Chalmers, Neil Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Dunn, Paul Albert Lea H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Fleek, Derek Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Haney, Jim Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Runia-Bade, Jennessa Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Attig, Sarah Alden-Conger H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Arola, Molly Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Biegner, Chris Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Hockey, Boys
Buysse-Byrne , Mary Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Collins, Cahil Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Swimming, Boys
Empting, Michael Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Hochhalter, Travis Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Johnson, Brandon Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Kaufman, Tayler Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Kohler, Wendy Alexandria H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Rooney, Aaron Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Scherber, Jordan Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Wrobel, Julie Alexandria H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Zupfer, Timothy Alexandria H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Girls
Besch, Kyle Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Clark, Drew Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing,Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Develice, Thomas Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Griess, Tracey Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Hahn, Zachary Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Johnson, Eric Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Football
Kyvig, John Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Nicols, Blake Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Raihle, Lee Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Sukalski, Cody Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Vasquez, Chase Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Adapted Athletics
Volk, Melissa Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Green, Nicole Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Tennis, Girls
Jerpseth, Sandy Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
von Duvillard, Ph.D., FACSM, Serge Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Orn, Mike Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Doughty, Bryan Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Erickson, Ruthie Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Firpo, Sam Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Baseball
Groves, Jeffrey Apple Valley H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball
Joran, Joseph Apple Valley H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
LaChapelle, Heather Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Modjeski, Mikki Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Radichel, Kay Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Schiebel, Derek Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Specktor, Hannah Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Holsten, John Ashby H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Schwartz, Michael Augsburg College ASSOCIATE MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Anderson, Jeff Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Einertson, Tony Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys
Holtz, Troy Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Schmitt, Ed Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Zoske, Eric Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Sagedahl, Daren B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Sullivan, Matthew B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Swenson, Jeramy Badger H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Gerbracht, Kari Bagley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Henrickson, Todd Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Tangen, McKinzie Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Trowbridge, Philip Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Roisum, Jennifer Battle Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bengtson, Hokan Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Tennis, Boys,Basketball, Girls
Fischer-Danzeisen, Nadia Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Lynch, Greg Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Reimer Kealy, Trisha Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Girls
Robinson, Troy Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Squires, Dominic Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Tamm, Tina Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Weege, Dustin Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Hunter, Alanna Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Bratsch, Carl Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Chevalier, Mindy Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Eichmann, Crystal Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Manley, Mikayla Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Milinkovich, Dick Belle Plaine H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
O'Brien, Dylan Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Retzer, Jamey Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Aylesworth, Ryan Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Johnson, Rustin Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Kriens, Alicia Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Stay, Chad Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Stoffel, Bryan Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Toward, Rick Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Ostrom, Jeff Bemidji MS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Becker, Michael Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bowlsby, Ana Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Edwards, Mal Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hanks, Jon Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Helling-Christy, Scott Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Miksch, Ryan Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Platt, Dave Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Snell, Mark Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Ahrndt, Kathy Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Carroll, Julie Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Dokkebakken, Mackenzie Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Foley, Thomas Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Foslien, Adam Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Grussing, Mark Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
VanHeuveln, Samantha Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Finck, Dale Bertha-Hewitt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Oothoudt, John Bethany Lutheran College ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Beckmann, James Bethlehem Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Halvorson, Scott Bethlehem Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Trump, Scott Bethlehem Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Blanchard, Bob Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Mattson, Brett Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Trutna, Todd Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Ofstedal, Peter Blackduck H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Arrowsmith, Berry Blaine H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Soccer, Boys
Banse, Adam Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Boos, Anthony Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Erickson, Ted Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Fedor, Jeff Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Kytta, Tyrone Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Walz, Alexander Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football,Baseball
Yoder, Katie Blaine/Andover HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Colbert, Whitney Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Gillanders, Britannia Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Johnson, Luke Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Hendrickson, Cory Blooming Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Volleyball
Kittelson, Matt Blooming Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Barta, John Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Carlson, Tim Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Cater, Scott Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Collis, Jack Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Faulk, Sean Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Giesen Jr., Robert Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Larson, Lynn Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
lee, paula Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
McNutt, Thomas Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Roach, Paul Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Williams, Jim Bloomington Jefferson H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Anderson, Jon Bloomington Kennedy H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Fairman, Brent Bloomington Kennedy H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Lone, Mario Bloomington Kennedy H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Vuong, Eddy Bloomington Kennedy H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Weber, Sarah Bloomington Kennedy H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
HERVEY, LANAY Blue Earth Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Plocker, Thomas Blue Earth Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Abraham, Raymond Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Blomdahl, David Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Eklund, Jeff Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Gimpl, Carmen Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Grote, Chris Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball,Basketball, Girls
Gulbranson, Per Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Hoffman, Amber Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Hohn, Nick Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Johnson, Bryan Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Johnson, Tammi Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kiesz, Lauren Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Kuhnke, Shawn Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Athletic Administrators
Leniz, Aitor Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Leniz, Karen Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Loy, Zachary Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
McFarland, Kelsey Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Peterson, Emma Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rajkowski, Joe Braham H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Schmidt, Nick Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Shockman, Amie Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Shockman, Jake Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Sparling, Jay Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Swanson, Rebecca Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Basketball, Girls
Tesdahl, Brady Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Hendrickson, Derek Brainerd Forestview MS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Athletic Administrators
Anderson, Aron Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Anderson, Daniel Brainerd H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Girls
Brisk, Curtis Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Clough, Cindy Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Davidge, Julie Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Eckman, Nathan Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Freeman, John Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Gmeinder, Grant Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Basketball, Boys
Kuehlwein, Rick Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Nelson, Troy Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Peterson, Keith Brainerd H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Riley, Will Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Salo, Lisa Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Schoeck, Charles Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Stolski, Ronald Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bosma, Robert Brandon H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Olson, Kelly Brandon H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Carlson, Michelle Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Harris, Marcus Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball,Football
Lang , Glen Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
markusen, john Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
PERSIAN, STEVEN Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Rude, Robert Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Shaver, Sophia Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Stuempfig, George Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Umland, Alison Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Umland, Michael Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Wolfe, Rick Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Christensen, Jordan Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Dauer, Briana Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Erlandson, Eric Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Finkral, Alicia Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Haire, Tom Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Herder, Joel Breckenridge H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Johnson, Melissa Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Ohm, Arly Breckenridge H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Wilson, Margaret Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Cuchna, Joseph Browerville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Myers, Jeff Browerville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Football,Basketball, Girls
Petermeier, Wayne "Ribsy" Browerville H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Schueller, Robert Browerville H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Beilke, Mike Buffalo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Carothers, Dave Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Driscoll-Nelson, Martha Buffalo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Gymnastics
Johnson, Aaron Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Knutsen, David Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Neu, Ed Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Palmer, Scott Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Peterson, Jennifer Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kinsella, Joe Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football,Softball
Lenhardt, Robert Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Leonard, Rich Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Hockey, Girls
Lepper, Christopher Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
VanderWoude, Loralie Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Varpness, Vince Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bahr, Dave Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Finney, Kyle Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Halder, Benjamin Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Hoegh, Owen Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Linbo, Kerry Byron H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Nepstad, Aaron Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics,Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
O'Leary, Thomas Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Rolandson, Chad Byron H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Girls
Storlie, Dan Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
King, Brad Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Mahoney , Shay Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Anderson, Kevin Calvin Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Volleyball
Baumann, Bill Cambridge-Isanti H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys,Football, Retired Life,Basketball, Girls
Rooney, Wendy Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Schultz, Megan Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Ziebarth, Jarad Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Wright, Jenai Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Akemanan, Ellery Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Banks, Josh Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Cromer, Samantha Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Davisson, Josh Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Softball
Huseth, Melissa Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Langdon, Tim Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Lindow, Bucky Cannon Falls H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball,Football
McCamy, Samantha Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls,Track, Girls
Meyers, Dan Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Winchell, Jaime Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Christianson, Joel Cedar Mountian-Morgan HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Diggins, Mike Centennial H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Kruse, Neil Centennial H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Menne, Ritch Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Meuwissen, Mary Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rehbein-Manthey, Jackie Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Watson, Michael Centennial H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Mulder, Mike Central Minnesota Christian School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Askew, Teresa Champlin Park H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Girls
Gullickson, Brad Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Johnson, Jeffrey Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Keenan, Nick Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Knutson, Robert Champlin Park H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Track, Boys
Moorhead, Kevin Champlin Park H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls,Swimming, Boys,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Woodley, Bryan Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball
Mason, Jim Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Harrell, Caitlin Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Pieper, Jacqueline Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Rydland, Kris Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Chase, Jerry Chatfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Harstad, Jayna Chatfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Marsh, Jason Cherry H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Paquette, Mary Chesterton Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Steeves, Mark Chesterton Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Erickson, Jon Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Farrell, Amanda Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Flug, Joshua Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Gillach, James Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Klosner, Vince Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Peltier, Shelby Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Saueressig, Jeff Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Thielen, Matthew Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Weiss, Bill Chisago Lakes Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Meyer, Bree Cleveland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Wagner, Kelsey Climax H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hoffman, Brice Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Basketball, Girls
Johnson, Derek Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Proulx, Thomas Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Peterson, Rachel Cloquet-Esko-Carlton HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Gross, Camille Columbia Heights H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Synchronized Swimming
Rockwell, John Columbia Heights H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Townsend, Matthew Columbia Heights H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Duis, Kim Concordia Academy-Roseville ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Stubbs, Tiffany Concordia Academy-Roseville ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Wolf, Robert Concordia Academy-Roseville ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Jorgenson, Arleigh Cook County H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Bruggers, Tom Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Frach, Aaron Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Keran, John Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Nelson, Dennis Coon Rapids H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Nordic Skiing
Rusin, Nick Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Babcock, Christopher Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Funk, Matthew Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Hourigan, Matthew Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Macken, Jerry Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Muetzel, Randy Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Carpentier, Robert Cristo Rey Jesuit ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Kelly-Sommer, Kimberly Cristo Rey Jesuit ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Granholm, Amy Cromwell H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Pocernich, Bill Cromwell H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wester, Lori Cromwell H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Boll, Amy Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Ernst, Nathan Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Baseball
Hollenhorst, Brad Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Matson, Jared Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Nephew, Megan Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Norwood, Rachel Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Darrin, Allen Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Lhotka, Mike Dassel-Cokato H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Olson, Darren Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Weinandt, Ryan Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Youngs, nathan Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Larson, Cory Dawson-Boyd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Plate, William Deer River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Schimek, Brent Deer River H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Clare, Damon Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Football,Basketball, Boys
Longstreet , Jamie Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Monke, Jason Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Pavlovich, Merrill Delano H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Seguin, Mark Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Shallbetter, Karen Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Techam, Terry Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Futterer, Craig DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Saunders, Bryn DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Schildgen, Douglas DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Bettcher, Josh Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Conzemius, Lisa Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Hogie, Braeden Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hutchinson, David Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Kalina, Kelly Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Koons, Bobbi Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Nielsen, Alyssa Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Nielsen, Rob Detroit Lakes H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Athletic Administrators,Football
Noah, Benjamin Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Omang, Josh Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Pedersen, Ben Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Piepkorn, G. Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Vagle, Thomas Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Zunich, Ryan Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Boys
critchley jr, tom Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Reno, Tony Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Tysver, Tessa Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Cork, Scott Dover-Eyota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wick, Bradley Dover-Eyota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Anderson, Scott Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Knettel, Cliff Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Larson, Robert Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Lofald, Erik Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wicklund, Joe Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Bachand, Corey Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Guillou, Marissa Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Anderson , Douglas Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling,Track, Boys/Girls
Anderson, Erik Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Braun, Shannon Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Comer, Dale Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Lacrosse, Boys
Copeland, Adam Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Duncan, Christian Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Eckstrom, Shari Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Eklund, Shelly Eagan H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Gymnastics
Felter, Robert Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Gillen, Kathy Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Graham, Rob Eagan H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls
Hansen, Zach Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Football
Hart, Caitlin Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Henderson, Mark Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Johnson, Nick Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Kovach, Paul Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Langenhahn, Lisa Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Madsen, Jesse Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
McKenzie, Kevin Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Michelson, Andrew Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Schugel, Tim Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Setter Larsen, Sandra Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Simmons, Martin Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Stevens, Jordon Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Wilson, Daniel Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Zeilon, Carl Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Foley, Tim Eagan/Eastview HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Groskreutz, William East Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Kvam, Darrin East Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Hanson, Liesa East Grand Forks H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Girls
Anderson, Steven East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Figlmiller, Jeffrey East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Gramer, Paula East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Luger, Abigail East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
madden, kathy East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
McClintick, Kim East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Perkins, Elizabeth East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Sprout, Brian East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Vogelgesang, Dustin East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Anderson, Jeffrey Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Buecksler, Lorrie Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Christenson, David Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics,Baseball
Dye, Mary Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
GEE, CARLOS Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Lee, Travis Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Roundtree, Elmore Eastview H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Sharp, Thomas Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Spika, Ellen Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
VandeBerg, Eric Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hanson, Zachary Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Jones, Brooke Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Prantner, Gary Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Rubischko , Daniel Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Basketball, Boys
Taylor, Kelly Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Wiese, Ellen Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Kuechle, Heidi Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball
Langer, Adam Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Thielen, Jon Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Tri, Adam Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Tri, Ray Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Biwan, Kristin Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Buckley, Jonathan Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Diaz, Ava Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Gabrielson, Matt Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Boys
Gatyas, Thomas Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
McNamara, Victoria Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Nelson, Mark Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Paulson, Allie Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Pokorski, Gregory Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Shepherd, Amy Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Shimizu, Laurie Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Taylor Thone, Christine Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Thone, Mark Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Tumbleson, Tia Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Bartlett, Jennifer Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Bloom, Douglas Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Breyen, Mike Elk River H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Brummer, Theresa Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Collins, Corey Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Cross, Michael Elk River H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Digiovanni, Jeremy Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Groebner, Brandon Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Hagel, Katelyn Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Halgren, Dave Elk River H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Soccer, Girls,Soccer, Boys
Hamilton, Steve Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
LaPointe, Ryan Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Martell, William Elk River H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls
Miller, Michael Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Nowinsky, Lukas Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Ross, Cassandra Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Steuter, Brian Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Westberg, Chad Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Dusich, Jayne Ely H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
Johnston, Jerritt Ely H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Berger, Matthew Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Zbacnik, Thomas Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Lindseth, Jamie Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Prosen, Thomas Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Bolin, James F.C.A. Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Bonk, Robert Fairmont H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Johnson, Eric Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Neusch, Holly Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Anderson, Jeffrey Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Fuller, Charlie Faribault H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Olmscheid, Holly Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Reiter, Dean Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Hudak, Pat Farmington H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Hussung, Logan Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Sutton, Rick Farmington H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Abrahams, Derek Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Cox, Rachel Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Hansen, Randy Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Swimming, Boys
Olson, Steve Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Strand, Brad Fergus Falls H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Truax, Lisa Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Nelson, Brian Fertile-Beltrami H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Solie, Kerri Fertile-Beltrami H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls,Softball
Malley, Travis Fillmore Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Mensink, Chris Fillmore Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
O'Connor, Brady Fillmore Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Pederson, Andrew Fillmore Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Larison, Nathan Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Lawrence, Tom Foley H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys
Alm, Sherri Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Armitage, Krista Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Bade, Jesse Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Brischke, Andrea Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Dumonceaux, Duane Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Ferraro, Sam Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Olson, Kellie Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Przybylka, Jeffrey Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Rue, Rachel Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Soule, Michael Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Welch, Deborah Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Macy, Alyssa Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Courneya, Nick Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Jacobson, Jim Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Mekalson, Andrew Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Moore, Nancy Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rader, Jim Frazee H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls
Tangen, Brian Frazee H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys
Tappe, Jolene Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Reese, Justin Fridley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys
Hentges, Patrick G-F-W H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Mages, Imia G-F-W H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hirsch, Melissa Game Official ASSOCIATE MEMBER
DeCorsey, Robert Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Basketball, Boys,Tennis, Boys
Fettig, Shawn Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Lemke, Jonathan Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Lemke, Mary Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Lemke, Paul Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Baseball,Wrestling
Tschimperle, Scott Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Basketball, Boys
Belshan, Krystle Glenville-Emmons H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Tharaldson, Katelyn Goodridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Paul, Cathy Grand Meadow H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Sloan, Gary Grand Meadow H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Athletic Administrators
Chiodo, Wade Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Gangi, Marlo Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Gunderson, Troy Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kinnunen, Bill Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
LARSON, REED Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Football
Spahn, Greg Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Surface, Mark Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Christian, Kenton Greenbush-Middle River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Softball
Bedel, Cory Hancock H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Addyman, Scott Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
gergen, jason Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Hanson, Jeffrey Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Levos, Todd Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Meier, Scott Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Rupp, Gerry Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Strain, Dana Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Welch, Marissa Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Baasch, Amy Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lofgren, Ben Hawley H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Boys,Basketball, Girls,Football
Lyngaas, Jackson Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Martin, Nicole Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Krekling, Kasey Hayfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Baseball
Snider, Jeff Hayfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Struck, Jeremy Hayfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Dague, Chris Henning H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Carpenter, Jennifer Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Fuhrman, Robert Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Herzan, Bryan Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
McCarthy, Brian Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Terry III, Robert Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Johnson, Kevin Heritage Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing,Soccer, Boys
Andrews, Patrick Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Aune, Thomas Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Brown, Laurio Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Buus, Gregory Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Plese, Jr., James Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Terzich, Bryan Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Boatman, Jessica Hill City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Cousineau, Joe Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wadie, John Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Zupfer, Jeffrey Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Hockey, Boys
Metzger, Rex Hills-Beaver Creek H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Crocker, Samantha Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Parzyck, Ian Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Anderson, Jessie Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Dill, Allison Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Green, Marit Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Harris, Michael Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Sutherland, Kerry Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Tesdahl, Brock Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Anderson, Ben Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Baumann, Rick Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Moravec, Wade Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Thiemann, Tammi Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Appleby, Richard Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Ellefson, David Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Ellefson, Tim Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
McGraw, Michael Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Ring, Annika Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Golf, Girls
Rostberg, Andrew Hutchinson H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Schroeder, Kyle Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Seifert, Randall Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Ettestad, Sethen International Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Talmage, Phil International Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Economy, Robert International School of MN ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Herbst, Bryan Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Johnson, David Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Shaw, Diane Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Girls
VanDeVere, Lisa Jackson Area Judges Association ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Allee, Morgan Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Hein, Alex Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Schuller, Nolan Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wachal, Heather Jackson County Central H.S. ASSOCIATE MEMBER
York, Rafiel Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Keenan, Jessica Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Aamlid, Leah Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Sand, Ozzie Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Football
Yunke, Dennis Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Buerman, Christopher Kaleidoscope Charter School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Basketball, Girls
Cimmiyotti, Logan Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Faber, Timothy Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Fagerlind, Timothy Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Gunderson, Jeremy Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Haraldson, Ryan Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Otterness, Christopher Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Robotics
Pittman, Jared Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Pocius, Nick Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Swanson, Joel Kasson-Mantorville H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
VanOort, Adam Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Dahl, Cheryl Kenyon-Wanamingo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Erlandson, Tracy Kenyon-Wanamingo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Fernholz, Jason Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kuechle, Jeremy Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Bicknese, Erik Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Hauser, Steve Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Kolling, Matt Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Milz, Erin Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Carr, Jami Kittson Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Turn, Tina Kittson Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Abraham, Mark La Crescent H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Nolte, John Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Stender, Kipp Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Berge, Greg Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Cook, Howie Lake City H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
Garvin, Joseph Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Heise, James Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Johnson, Michael Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Olstad, Clay Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Palmer, Patrick Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Burns, Doug Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls,Athletic Administrators
Hagge, Kevin Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hansen, Sharlie Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
James, Billy Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Keilen, Alex Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Thorson, Kim Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Oistad, McKenzie Lake Park-Audubon ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Ancona, Richard Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Boldus, Bob Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Ermisch, Karl Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Gipp, Alison Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Henze, Brent Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Kovich, Robert Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lehman, Brian Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Pothen, Chad Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sleeper, Luke Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Stachewicz, Diane Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Tyma, Peter Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Arlt, Michael Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Burk, Ben Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Dean, Mark Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Draper, Mark Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Fenton, Aaron Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Gilmer, Jonathan Lakeville South H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys,Football
Golberg, Kirk Lakeville South H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Hill, Wayne Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing,Soccer, Boys
Hilliard, Andrew Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Football
John, William Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Just, Jason Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Just, Jessica Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Kohel, Michael Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Meyer, Toni Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Minske, Shane Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Ringeisen, Rick Lakeville South H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
schmidtke, paul Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Girls,Football
Stocker, Jacob Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Tullis, Kevin Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Wells, Dirk Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Woitalla, Mark Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Elling, Kelly Lester Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lee, Michael Lester Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Oie, Jake Lester Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Otto, Mary Lester Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Scoblic, Joe Lester Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bruns, Rick LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Feser, Stacey LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Fritz, Sherri LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Hovick, Jennifer LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Julius, Monroe LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Nesbit, Kathleen LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Plonske, Bailey LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Seaver, Linda LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Clark, Bruce Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Oevering, Patrick Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Stokke, Todd Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Thompson III, Thomas Liberty Classical Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Jackman, Jim Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Backhaus, Christopher Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Czech, Bradley Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Kircher, Jeff Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Marmon, Jack Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Skluzacek, Caitlin Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Evenson, Brad Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Gaida, Joseph Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Larson, Jonathan Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Urman, Paul Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Janiszeski, Peter Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Nelson, Jodi Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Van Roekel, Avery Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls,Softball
Bickler, Ryan Lyle-Pacelli HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Allaire, Claud Macalester College ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Meyer, Rick MACCRAY H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Anderson, Vickie Mahnomen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Aus, Derek Mahnomen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
isaac, dominic Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Softball
Mauricio, William Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Newman, Keith Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wald, David Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Zizzo, Erica Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Blasl, Dan Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Davis, Eric Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hillger, Jennifer Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Holicky, Kris Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Nelson, Mary Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Girls
Vetter, Elizabeth Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Visto, Billy Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Ward, Chris Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Burgess, David Mankato East/West HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Gertner, Samantha Mankato East/West HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Swimming, Girls
Kunst, Jamie Mankato East/West HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Bemmels, Adam Mankato Loyola H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Compton, Dale Mankato Loyola H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Carlson, Scott Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Alpine Skiing,Track, Girls
Drexler, Jeremy Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Helget, Jeffery Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Jackson, Stacy Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Krusemark, Don Mankato West H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball
Makela, Crissy Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Sletten, Sean Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Bolin, Morgan Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Carlson, Darby Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball,Basketball, Boys
DuBois, Bob Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Leste, Jill Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Marquardt, Stacy Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Sorensen, Krista Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Spurrell, Adam Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Vitense, Robert Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Knudsen, Tim Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball
Pack, Casey Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Berkner, Dan Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Doering, Jacklyn Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Woerle, Karl-Heinz Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Axe-Bell, Nikki Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Bahlmann, Brad Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bahlmann, Terry Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Cleppe, Alexander Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Leibfried, Brian Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
McKittrick, Hayden Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Weiss, Cassi Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Johnson, Dave Marshall School, Duluth LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Nordic Skiing
Gustin, Kris Mayer Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Bon, Dave Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Hanzlicek, Amy Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Johannes, Jerome Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Kubat, Mark Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Melles, Joe Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Schneider, Todd Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Underdahl, Missy Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Werk, Kevin Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Whitman, Dennis Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Dusha, Ryan Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Glasener, Vaughn Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Kuechle, Jesse Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Masog, Katie Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Mayers, Shawn Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Meyer, Nathan Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Noll, Chuck Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Rasmussen, Sandy Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Reller, Emily Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Reller, Evan Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Ruoff, Jonathan Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Schoenberg, Cassandra Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Shaffer, Dan Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Wehrman, Chad Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Hockey, Boys
Welle, Brandon Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Welle, Jordan Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Frie, Todd Menahga H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Pulju, Cody Menahga H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Sommers, Kevin Menahga H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Sommers, Keylee Menahga H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Bennett, James Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Bennett, Susan Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Isaacson, Jon Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Whiting, Chris Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hoeck, Heather Milaca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Kunza, Bernie Minneapolis Edison H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Froemming, Steven MINNEAPOLIS NORTH ASSOCIATE MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Adams , Charles Minneapolis North Community H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Johnson, Christopher Minneapolis North Community H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
McKenzie, Larry Minneapolis North Community H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Witz, Trent Minneapolis North Community H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Heiser, Mark Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Montgomery, David Minneapolis Roosevelt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Sharp, David Minneapolis Roosevelt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Vaughan JR, Jessie Minneapolis Roosevelt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics,Wrestling
Aldrich, Loren Minneapolis South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Buszta, Jeffrey Minneapolis South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Froehlich, Dan Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Yaeck, Jaime Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Zoucha, Joshua Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Galindo, Ryan Minneapolis Washburn H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Jenkins, Giovan Minneapolis Washburn H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Aguirre, Edward Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Hollaway, Bryan Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Pryor, Matt Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Boerboom, Heidi Minneota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Johnston, Chad Minneota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Larson, Keven Minneota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Myrvik, Matt Minneota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Sussner, Steve Minneota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hulke, Kevin Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Morgan, Craig Minnesota Valley Lutheran LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Athletic Administrators,Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Timm, Rollin Minnesota Valley Lutheran LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Andruskiewicz, Tonya Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Girls
Finch, James Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Gehrmann, Kristine Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Hopkins , Jeff Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Kern, Sean Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Larson, krista Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls,Adapted Athletics
LeBlanc, LeeAnn Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Mayer, Amy Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Reimer-Morgan, jane Minnetonka H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Rogers, Michael Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Stearns, Dave Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
twenge, paul Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Boutain, Danielle Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Christensen, Jeremy Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Girls
Danielson, Nick Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Detschman, Vanessa Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Greene, Caleb Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gruber, Brian Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Gustafson, Riley Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Hill, Ted Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Basketball, Boys
Hoffmann, Linda Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Janu, Tony Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Johnson, Darin Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Johnson, Jesse Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Johnson, Michele Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Johnsrud, Jennifer Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
Johnsrud, Phillip Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Lence, Chris Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Lund, Nathan Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Maanum, Scott Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Meulebroeck, Christine Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Moeller, Gordy Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Oftedahl, Jared Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Quelle, Chad Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Rankin, Chip Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Reichmann, Tara Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Riley, Tim Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Roering, Emily Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Skoglund, Jacalyn Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Solem, Trevor Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys
Thorfinnson, Brett Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Timm, Dan Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Viss, Justin Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Ziesmer, Tana Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
HULKE, RYAN Mn Rise ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Aker, Shawn Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Football
Bednar, Kelly Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Girls
Bicknese, Courtney Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Blom, Amanda Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Boerboom, Emily Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Boyum, Heather Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Christenson, Martin Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Dahl, Charlynn Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Epema, De De Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Epema, Kailee Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Epema, Tim Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Foley, Bob Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Goslee, Kyle Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Grey, Bob Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Harrington, James Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Jackson , Anthony Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Jacobson, Karen Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Koenen, Kristin Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Volleyball
Lalim , Ryan Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Macziewski , Amanda Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Monahan, Shelby Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Mulder, Benjamin Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Olson, Matthew Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Palmer, Ashley Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Patton, Nick Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Raymo, Brandon Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Reidinger, Amy Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Rietveld, Todd Montevideo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Sandven, Wendy Montevideo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls
Schimming, David Montevideo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Sletta, Madison Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Soden, Scott Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Vandelanotte, McKenzie Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Webb, Derek Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Zamora, Fernando Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Balder-Lanoue, Bruce Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Lacrosse, Boys
Fee, Ron Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Geraets, Jordan Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Goudy, Mick Monticello H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Grieme, Gail Monticello H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Lemke, Jennifer Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Modaff, Bethany Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Modaff, Brad Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
White, Joy Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Wik, Dave Monticello H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Davies, Ron Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Dooher, Tom Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Ellingson, Matt Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hanson, Erik Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Lien, Char Moorhead H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball
Paul, Eric Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Yoney, Brandon Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Boge, Katie Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Erickson, Troy Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Flanders, Charles Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Goebel, Christopher Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Gustafson, Lisa Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Larsen, Peter Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Pautzke, Jayson Mora H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball,Basketball, Girls
Asche, Mary Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Fehr, Brad Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Fragodt, Joey Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys
GONNERMAN, SCOTT Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Henrich, Dale Morris Area School LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys
Holmberg, Mary Morris Area School LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball
Pope, Kevin Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Rose, Brady Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Torgerson, Mark Morris Area School LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Viss, Dylan Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Johnson, Dennis Mound Westonka/Holy Family Coop ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Schwartz, Sara Mound Westonka/Holy Family Coop ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Tuttle, Jason Mound Westonka/Holy Family Coop ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Atkinson, Andy Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Coleman, Josten Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
David, Nick Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Eidsness, Scott Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Garvais, Pam Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Gibson, Emily Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Goldsmith, Claire Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Hanson, Ben Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
harrison, susan Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Heusinkveld, Jessie Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Hindermann, Jacob Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Humbert, Chris (Butch) Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Ibs, Brian Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Jensen, Manuela Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cheerleading
Jordan, Manuel Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Kuehl, Bob Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Kutz, Eddie Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Lerfald, Doug Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Michalski, Derek Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Munsterteiger, Todd Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Neaton, Ashley Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Paul, Robert Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Phillips, Andre Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Regan, Pat Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Reinbold, Brent Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Ethier, Daniel Mounds Park Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Haase, Dan Mounds Park Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball,Athletic Administrators
Herman, Tory Mounds Park Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Bebeau, Brenda Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Downey, Mark Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Fast, Katelynn Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Fleming, Ross Mounds View H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys,Cross Country, Boys
McArthur, James Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Pratt, Wilfred Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Redman, Aaron Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Football
Spencer, Thomas Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Sundstrom, Scott Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Weko, Tom Mounds View H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Ylkanen, Scott Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Football
Buffetta, Brian Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Parenteau, Louis Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Taus, David Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Hildebrandt, isaac Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Naas, Kim Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Cariveau, Tim Murray County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball,Football
Franck, Emily Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Franck, Larry Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball,Basketball, Girls
McNamee, Jennifer Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Stambaugh, Tom Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Linton, Doug New Life Academy of Woodbury LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Bergeson, Melissa New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Pederson, Beth New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Peterson, Tina New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Brandt, Shawn New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Brever, Eric New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football,Hockey, Boys
Josephson, Johnny New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Football
Lockhart, Mark New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
lukkes, chad New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Meyer, Nick New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Neisen, Stephanie New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Oakes, Tanner New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Plaisance, Don New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Schoenecker, Nicholas New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball,Wrestling
Kruger, Marc New Richland-H-E-G H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Otstot, Miles New Richland-H-E-G H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Schugel, Sarah New Ulm Area Catholic Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Sellner, Alyssa New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Radniecki, Matt New York Mills H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Boddy, Sue Nicollet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Larson, Melissa Nicollet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Schow, Kain Norman County East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Borash, Jacob North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Christensen, Stephen North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Dufault, Todd North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Johnson, Daniel North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kopp, Joshua North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Korkowski, Jenel North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Leuer, Becky North Branch H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Robotics
Lundgren, Brent North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
McWilliams, Ian North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Selbitschka, Mike North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Voss, Justin North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Pottratz, Diane North HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
DeBeltz, Cheri Northeast Range ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Auge, Mark Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Burset, Sebastian Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Cardinal, Craig Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Driscoll, Ryan Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Eddy, Paul Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Sullivan, Bob "Bubba" Northfield H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Thornton, Mark Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lorenzen, Mike Northome H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Schneider, James Northome H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Hammers, Sarah Norwood-Young America H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Style, David Norwood-Young America H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Barker, Dennis Nova Classical Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Besser, Benji Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Bester, Jessica Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Bohnsack, Steven Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Halvorson, David Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lombard, Brenda Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Miller, Sara Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Nelson, Jonathan Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Nickles, Pam Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Weaver, Sam Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Volleyball,Baseball
Butler, Heidi Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
McNeal, Gillian Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
McPherson, Joe Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Olson, Rusty Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Wohler, Barry Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football,Baseball
Ross, Bob Ortonville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Maddock, Ryan Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Quiram, Tom Osakis H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Baseball
Green, Kenneth Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Wrestling
Hager, Patrick Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Rusche, Brian Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Stockhaus, Ryan Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Polzine, Robert Ottertail Central HS RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Achterkirch, Marc Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Athletic Administrators
Burmeister, Melanie Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Cabbage, Micah Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Chatelaine, David Owatonna H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Clauson, Mark Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Gendron, Nathaniel Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
GLYNN, RYLEY Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Holt, Luke Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Kist, Turnar Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Lacrosse, Boys
Melcher, Kyle Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Moran, Jeremy Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
MUIR, SETH Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Noasconi, Steve Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
SKALA, MATTHEW Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Skala, Nate Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Thompson, John Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Thompson, Neil Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Tolle, Tai Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Walters , Dean Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wanous, Doug Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Waypa, Robert Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Williams, Jeff Owatonna H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Woitalla, Adam Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Football
Anderson, David PACT Charter School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Field, Kelsey PACT Charter School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Magaard, Kendra PACT Charter School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Tessum, Nathan PACT Charter School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Cardinal, Curt Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Nelson, Darren Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Boyer, Jeffrey Park Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Burgstahler, Lawton Park Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Girls
Daugherty, Austin Park Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Eggiman, Scott Park Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kakela, Zachary Park Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Roisum, Reed Park Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Bourgoine, Andrew Bourgoine Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Fryklund, Rick Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kuemmel, Phil Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Loshek, Robert Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
McGowan, John Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Moran, Michael Park H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys
Narveson, Brad Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Neitz, Sarah Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Nelson, Jesse Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Newcomb, Walter Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Paleen, Stacy Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Theobold, William Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Zogaa, Archie Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Cook, Joshua Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Goeden, Marion Park Rapids Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball
Kapsner, Bob Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Morris, Aaron Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Richard, Patrick Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Rykhus, Megan Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Schumacher, Bernadine Park Rapids Area H.S. ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Schumacher, John Park Rapids Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance)
Denny, Derek Parkers Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Johnson, Mike Parkers Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Haugen, David Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Holt, Harold Pelican Rapids H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Wrestling
Johnson, Adam Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Maresh, Steven Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Brever, Jeffrey Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
DEUTSCH, CHARLES Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Lempola, Brian Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Martig, Gregg Pequot Lakes H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Sergent, Bret Pequot Lakes H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball,Basketball, Girls
Sergent, Monica Pequot Lakes H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Tennis, Girls
Kozelka, Kendra Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Bruns, Nicole Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Grewe, Garry Perham H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
McEachran, John Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Miller, Jameson Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Robertson, Brian Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Fischer, Elizabeth Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Johnshoy, Craig Pierz H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls
Saehr, Danny Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bentson, James Pillager H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Basketball, Boys,Football
Hutchison, Ann Pillager H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Peterson Sr., Paul Pillager H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Athletic Administrators
Aagaard, William Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Adams, Jeffrey Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Allen, Kyle Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Clementson, Jared Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Dennis, Jena Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Hasz, Theodore Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Howard, Dennis Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Tennis, Boys
kloeckl, brenda Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Lahti, Jeff Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Petersen, Monty Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Rademacher, Jason Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Unverzagt, Kristin Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Anderson, Craig Pine Island H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball,Athletic Administrators
Bates, Kathy Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Dewey, Alan Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Dick, Christopher Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Klusmann, Jason Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Pokrandt, Thomas Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Thomforde, Melissa Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Ackerman, Jordan Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Softball
Demars, Thomas Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling,Track, Boys
Dinnel, Michael Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Fennell, Christina Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Franke, Justin Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling,Track, Boys/Girls
Hirschey, Joshua Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hirschey, Nicole Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Johnson, Rob Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lupella, Michael Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Rudlang, Andrew Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Shetka, Michael Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Toft, Lisa Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Boomgaarden, Scott Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys/Girls
Dulas, David Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gustafson, Edward Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Basketball, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Klein, Evelyn Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Texley, Todd Pipestone Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Endicott, John Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Flattum, Scott Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Athletic Administrators
Chaffee, Gage Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Dorr, Kelly Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Johnson, Nicholas Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Lawrence , Montana Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Naumann, Dillon Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Ostroot, Tom Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Rittenhouse, Sarah Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Thiel, Joseph Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Valdivieso, Pedro Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Busselman, Darwin Prior Lake H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Dean, Mike Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gegenheimer, Matt Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
kennedy, todd Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Badminton
Kloeckner-Walters, Patrick Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Maresh, John Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Rummel, Blair Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Track, Girls
Shebuski, Mike Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Johnson, Nathan Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Football
Masterson, Amy Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Solberg, Matt Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Wood, Anthony Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Hockey, Boys
Fogle, Rachel Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Hohenecker, Amy Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Miller, Chris Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Rooney, Colin Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Dickie, Wayne RAACHE Jaguars ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Schmidt, Mike Randolph H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Huie, Randy Red Lake County Central ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Lundeen, Angie Red Lake County Central ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Philion, Steve Red Lake Falls H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Remick, Brian Red Lake Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Cardinal, Bridget Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Glass, Todd Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Gullingsrud, Nicole Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rewertz, Heidi Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Jenniges, Isaac Red Rock Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Walker, Brian Red Rock Central H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Freier, Nathan Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Roschen, Nikki Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
toivonen, doug Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Bergeson, Brett Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Bergeson, Courtney Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Cilek, Shawn Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Elwell, Robert Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Fluck, Travis Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Johnson, Eric Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Tennis, Boys
Lundeen, Matt Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Schrupp, Richard Renville County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Volleyball
anderson, evonne Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Boelter, Franz Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Boys
Boone, Thomas Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Christianson, Bill Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Forstrom, John Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Frame, Bill Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Hoffman, Wendy Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Litecky, John Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Nickles, David Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Picha, Kenneth Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Romanchuk, Steve Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Hockey, Retired Life
Rund, Dave Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Solie, Delles Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Wilson, Charlie Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Harris, Michael Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Noonan, Jordan Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Olson, Todd Richfield H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football, Retired Life,Athletic Administrators
Pulford, Kristian Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Bryant, Jon Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Crandall, Kelly Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Onsum, Marcus Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Schink, Dan Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Torgerson, Kari Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Lacrosse, Girls
Coutts, Kenneth Robbinsdale Cooper H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Allen, Kris Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Tennis, Girls
Brown, Tom Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Callahan, Paul Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Davidson, Jennifer Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Elias, Nickolas Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Keillor, Joey Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Kell, Duncan Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
McGrew, Brent Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Morin, Matthew Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Ruden, John Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Stanek, Brandon Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Vetter, Jacob Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Vik, Jon Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kirkeby, Kevin Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kosok, Brooke Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Schroeder, Phil Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Berg, Aaron Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Carroll, John-Howard Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Gilman, Pete Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
jensen, john Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kane, Sean Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Kane, Thomas Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Larson, Eric Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Pettengill, David Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Strickland, Steve Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Track, Boys/Girls
Anderson, Jeffrey Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Holcomb, Donny Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Root, Nicole Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls,Hockey, Girls
Schmidt, Stephanie Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cheerleading
Wolff, Kathryn Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Mroz, Stepehen Rochester Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Blanchard, Brenda Rockford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Dickman, Jeffrey Rockford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Houghton, Dan Rockford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Robran, Chad Rockford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Sather, LeAnn Rockford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Stariha, Paul Rockford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Danzeisen, Lloyd Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Grelson, Mark Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Herberg, James Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Johnson, Zach Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Hockey, Boys
Mitchell, Kim Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Stavros, Chris Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Zauhar, Jake Rocori H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Belka, Joe Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Carlson, Max Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Franz, Marc Rogers H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Harapat, Brian Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Litchy, Margaret Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Meyer, Cyndy Rogers H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Hayden, Kenneth Roseau H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Heddan, Matthew Roseau H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Swanson, Jeff Roseau H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Harder, Chris Rosemount H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys
Kuehn, Lance Rosemount H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Long, Kelsey Rosemount H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Walsten, Lance Rosemount H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hashimoto, Bruce Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Lageson, Tom Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Pauletti, Jeff Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Robinson, Angela Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Schifsky, Mary Roseville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Albright, Jeremy Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Baumann, Brad Royalton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Baseball,Football
Erdman, Kim Rush City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
LATTIMORE, JOSEPH Rush City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Brown, Daynica Russell-Tyler-Ruthton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Fredrickson, Joshua Russell-Tyler-Ruthton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Altomari, Cady Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cheerleading
Brandenburg, Melissa Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Brendemuehl, Lamar Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Basketball, Girls
Caldwell, Amy Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Carpenter, Anthony Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Tennis, Boys
Croonquist, Amy Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Daher, Tara Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Hess, Courtney Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cheerleading
Lehrke, Hanz Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
MacLeod, Travis Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Meier, Paul Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Mussell, Michelle Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Patrek, Jenny Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Pipenhagen, Mary Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Sholl, Michael Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Tennis, Girls
Tonkin, Jeffrey Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Tressel, Luke Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Trygstad, Eric Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Urdahl, Troy Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Athletic Administrators
Victorine, Peter Victorine Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Wiggins, David Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Williams, Jeffery Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Basketball, Boys
Zurbey, Dan Saint Anthony Village H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Apse, Jeff Saint Charles H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Klein, Eric Saint Charles H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Storsveen, Samantha Saint Charles H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Alvarado, Giovanni Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Andree, Tim Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Benzkofer Kozitza, Beth Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
biehn, darryl Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Bosshart, Dustin Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Carlson, Samuel Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Cumberland, Kevin Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Freitag, Charlie Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Huxford, Todd Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Jeddeloh, Rick Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Golf, Boys/Girls
Kneeland, Daniel Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Manska, Logan Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Noyes, Brian Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Golf, Boys/Girls
O'Donnell, Brad Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
O'Donnell, Elizabeth Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cheerleading,Volleyball
Samlaska, Paul Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sanders, Tyler Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball,Football
Segal, Amy Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Willaert, Stephen Saint Clair H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Beehler, Michael Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Dale, Lori Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Mathiasen, Jordan Saint Cloud Apollo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Brown, Derrick Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Brown, Ronald Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Hockey, Boys
BURG, CHARLIE Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
CURTIS, DAVID Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Dobbelaere, John Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Grove, AMie Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hupf, Hallie Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Jamison, Gregory Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Keenan, Emmett Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Klinefelter, Jason Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Leintz, Andrew Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
matuska, catherine Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Schloe, Heidi Saint Cloud Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bates, Paul Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Benson, Jon Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Hegland, Matthew Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Holcomb, Tony Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Stoterau, Daniel Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Trewick, Mike Saint Cloud Tech H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Softball
Grev, Rachel Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Girls
Grev, Ryan Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Groom, Heidi Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Hackbarth, Jennifer Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kowitz, Kelsey Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kruse, Mark Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lehmann, Kristin Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Mildebrandt, Kathleen Saint Croix Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Fredrickson, Joe Saint Francis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Johnson, Joan Saint Francis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Golf, Girls
Kruse, Todd Saint Francis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Scardigli, Luke Saint Francis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Schaff, Tyler Saint Francis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Schlomann, Alan Saint Francis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Stoffel, Mike Saint Francis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Allen, Scott Saint James H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Froehling, Landis Saint James H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Hildebrandt, Eugene Saint James H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Wargula, Ross Saint James H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Zellmann, Les Saint James H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Alvarado, William Chato Saint Louis Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Breitenbucher, David Saint Louis Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Tennis, Boys
Ewald, Clint Saint Louis Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
FOSTER, JASON Saint Louis Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
MacKenzie, Kelson Saint Louis Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Nordstrom, Chris Saint Louis Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Borgos, Bryan Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Cornell, Keith Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Football
Cotter, Melia Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Duncanson, Gavin Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Essler, Jared Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Gavinski, Tim Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hackenmueller, Jesse Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Wrestling
Hamre, Kent Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hermes, Catherine Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Johnson, Jerremiah Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Johnson, Megan Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Joriman, Joshua Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Kucera, Dennis Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Metcalf, Kristi Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Mueller, Patrick Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball
Simpson, Stephen Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Solum, Kevin Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Venaas, Matthew Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Weber, Travis Saint Michael-Albertville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Goodlow, Erick Saint Paul Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Fields, Jonah Saint Paul Como Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Golf, Girls
Kersey, Tim Saint Paul Como Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Beck, Peter Saint Paul Harding H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Kraus, Otto Saint Paul Harding H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Utecht, Jerome Saint Paul Harding H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Badminton
Austin, Chad Saint Paul Highland Park ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Hunstock, William Saint Paul Highland Park ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Klatt, Emily Saint Paul Highland Park ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
McCann, Jesse Saint Paul Highland Park ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Mechelke, Nicole Saint Paul Highland Park ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Moberg, Eric Saint Paul Johnson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Baron, Jared Saint Peter H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Odland, Brian Saint Peter H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kinzley, Anthony Saint Thomas Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Gross, Kevin Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hacker, Ryan Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Hentges, Bruce Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hentges, Scott Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Mackenthun, Steve Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
McCarney, Kelly Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
McKeag, Hannah Sartell-Saint Stephen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Bergman, Scott Sauk Centre H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Lieser, Brent Sauk Centre H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Maher, Kearina Sauk Centre H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Middendorf, Matthew Sauk Centre H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Moritz, Ron Sauk Centre H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Schmiesing, Tony Sauk Centre H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Schreiner, James Sauk Centre H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Wehrman, Kellie Sauk Centre H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Brown, Zachary Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls,Wrestling
Finlayson, Loren Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Lahr, Sandie Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Johnson, Lindsay Schaeffer Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Morgan, Jeffrey Schaeffer Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Girls,Athletic Administrators
Nagel, Todd Schaeffer Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Lillquist, Jon Sebeka H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys,Volleyball,Athletic Administrators
Colin, Sarah Shakopee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
DeCorsey, Drew Shakopee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Larsen, Jenny Shakopee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Snell, Brian Shakopee H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Trelstad, Jason Shakopee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Halverson, Alan Sibley East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Wolverton, Chip Sibley East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Volleyball
Austin, Nora Simley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Hendrikson, Zachary Simley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Kaschke, Mark Simley H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball,Golf, Boys
Kryzer, Austyn Simley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Tretsven, Nathan Simley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Berdan, Ronald Sleepy Eye H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Nesvold, Aaron Sleepy Eye H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Soccer, Girls
Hansen, Michael Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Schieffert, Ashley Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Woitas, Bruce Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball,Basketball, Girls,Athletic Administrators
Hart, Thomas South Saint Paul H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Track, Girls
Lange, Rebecca South Suburban-Bloomington High Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Kennedy, Shawn Southland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Nelsen, Michelle Southland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Carlson, Brad Southwest Christian School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Schmidt, Gary Southwest Christian School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Nerem, Denise Southwest Minnesota Christian ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Tschetter, Brian Southwest Minnesota Christian ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Femrite, Justin Spectrum H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Miskowic, Melanie Spectrum H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Peterson, Rick Spectrum H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls,Athletic Administrators
Anderson, Michelle Spring Grove H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Athletic Administrators
Grinde, Wade Spring Grove H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Lile, Julianna Spring Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Moore, Kody Spring Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Morken, Kelsey Spring Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Strinmoen, Chris Spring Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Kuether, David Spring Lake Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Miller, Codey Spring Lake Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls,Baseball
Stern, James Spring Lake Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Stewart, John Spring Lake Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wackman, William Spring Lake Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Athletic Administrators,Golf, Boys
Whiteley, Jennifer Spring Lake Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Kelly, Michael Springfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Vogel, Mike Springfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Staso, Jenna St Croix Prep Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rieder, Don St. Cloud Referee association ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Bestland, Cy Staples-Motley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Boys
Bestland, Gretchen Staples-Motley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Fuhrman, Bruce Staples-Motley H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Setterholm, Reece Stephen-Argyle Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Dzubay, John Stewartville H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball
Miller, Dawn Stewartville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Mueller, Garrett Stewartville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Tuseth, Mickie Stewartville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Wesenberg, Steven Stewartville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Willenborg, Scott Stewartville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hapness, Ralph Stillwater Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Hardgrove, John Stillwater Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Hartung, Tim Stillwater Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Henderson, Kathryn Stillwater Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Synchronized Swimming
Kalseim Jr, Bill Stillwater Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Luke, Brian Stillwater Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Podolske, Dawn Stillwater Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Stambaugh, Dean Stillwater Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Kircher, Chris Swanville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football,Clay Target
Lee, Jason Swanville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Natvig, Con Swanville H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Mahon, Dominic Tartan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Erickson, Janaka Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Harbott, Thomas Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Jensen, Joshua Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kasprick, Brian Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Kraemer, Hannah Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lingen, Bryce Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Rystad, Dale Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Semanko, Lisa Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Spiten, Danielle Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Vagle, Tim Thief River Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Greene, Tony Thief River Falls Lincoln HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Henrickson, Riley Thief River Falls Lincoln HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Leake, Loren Thief River Falls Lincoln HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Lian, Kayla Thief River Falls Lincoln HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Loe, Jeffrey Thief River Falls Lincoln HS LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Prickett, Todd Thief River Falls Lincoln HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Football
Dengerud, Mary Totino-Grace H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Vance, Bill Totino-Grace H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Zeller, Anthony Totino-Grace H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Greenway, Alex Tracy-Milroy-Balaton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Haberman, Rick Tracy-Milroy-Balaton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Boys
Barnack, Tony Tri-City United HS LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Collins, Matt Tri-City United HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Davis, Bruce Tri-City United HS LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Nordling, Craig Tri-City United HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Seipp, John Trinity School at River Ridge ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Badminton
Ellingson, Michael Triton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Essig, Laurie Triton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Evjen, Mark Triton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Goossens, Rebecca Triton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Ullom, Coltt Triton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Anderson , Jim Two Harbors H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Anderson, William Two Harbors H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Bopp, Gavin Two Harbors H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Ross, Scott Two Harbors H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Golf, Boys
Foertsch, Casey Underwood H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Grove, Breck Underwood H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hendrickson, Ryan Underwood H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football,Baseball
Hovland, Brian Underwood H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Girls,Football
Jensen, Carly Underwood H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Meece, Evan Underwood H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football,Baseball
Rogers, Jason Underwood H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Football
Frank, Pat United South Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Koestler, Cheryl United South Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Voss, Jacob Upsala H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Edin, Lance Verndale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Fiskum, Tim Verndale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Johnson, Gregory Verndale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football,Athletic Administrators
Jones, Matt Verndale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Mahlen, Michael Verndale H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Anderson, Matthew Virginia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Aune, Spencer Virginia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Cohn, Bob Virginia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Greenly, Jenessa Virginia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
klovstad, kerrie Virginia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Benz, Sydney Visitation H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Kittelson, Cody Wabasso H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Benham, Dan Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Bessire, Jeff Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
DeWolf, Jared Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Doran, Elisabeth Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Gilbert, Christian Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
Grundhofer, Mark Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Hackler, Jeff Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Hackman, Nick Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Hayes, Pat Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Johnson, Dennis Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Johnson, Jill Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Johnson, Leah Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Keogh, Katie Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lehrke, Audra Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Magdal, Britney Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Mair, Andy Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Neibauer, Dustin Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Segner, Amy Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Seim, Tyrel Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Shea, Corey Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Skerik, Don Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Westphal, Ashley Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Woyno, Ivan Waconia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Petermeier, Kyle Wadena-Deer Creek H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Reynolds, Marc Wadena-Deer Creek H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Tumberg, Terry Wadena-Deer Creek H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Pfeiffer, Aaron Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Barker, Brandon Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Comstock, Derrick Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Culleton, Jeremy Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Demolee, Bryce Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Geving, Kamaria Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Softball
Hardwick, Jay Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Hockey, Boys
Knutson, Scott Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Hockey, Boys
Kuehn, Timothy Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Larson, John Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Girls,Football
Marvin, David Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
McBride, Richard Warroad H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Mohrbacher, Mary Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Ounchitih, Vichita Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football,Track, Boys
Richards, Gabe Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Football
Sadler, Terence Warroad H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball,Football
Shaugabay, Darrell Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Spenst, Darin Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wallace, Carrie Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Willems, Rebecca Warroad H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Collins, Kyle Waseca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Conway, Joan Waseca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hauger, Jolene Waseca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Larson, Tink Waseca H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Wendland, Brad Waseca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Anfinson, Ashley Watertown-Mayer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Janikula, Kent Watertown-Mayer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Loether, Bethany Watertown-Mayer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Rosholt, John Watertown-Mayer H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Basketball, Girls
Stifter, Kinsie Watertown-Mayer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Softball
Bakken, Jon Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
LaFrance, Jared Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Lamont, Crystal Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Trnka, Ken Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kemper, Joshua Waubun H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bodin, Natalie Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Synchronized Swimming
Chmielewski, Melissa Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Christensen, Abby Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Crummer, Georgianne Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
DeWitt, Robert Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Elias, Mark Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Farmer, Kathleen Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Hallen, Addy Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Hansen, Elizabeth Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Heebink, Brandon Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Holden, Carly Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Iorio, Alyse Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Kertson, Jeff Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Myers, Larry Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Peterson, Sean Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Popp, Mark Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Cross Country, Boys
Prondzinski, Jeff Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Sherwood, Jaime Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Thompson, Nathan Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Traurig, Dave Wayzata H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Williamson, Taylor Wayzata H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
BARTELT, TIMOTHY WEM ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Aufdenkamp, William West Central Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball
Hunter, Kraig West Central Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys
Perrault, Ed West Central Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Eckberg, Tod West Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Jensen, Steve West Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Athletic Administrators
Jenniges, Derrick Westbrook-Walnut Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Jenniges, Jacob Westbrook-Walnut Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Ross, Carter Westbrook-Walnut Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys/Girls
Ashley, David White Bear Lake Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Domschot, mark White Bear Lake Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Hockey, Girls
Hicks, Doug White Bear Lake Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys
Kovacich, Daniel White Bear Lake Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Percival, Patricia White Bear Lake Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Salenger, Seth White Bear Lake Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing,Tennis, Boys
Bobbe, John Willmar H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Football
Brown, Christian Willmar H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Football
Carlson, Dustin Willmar H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Cayler, Shannon Willmar H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Grussing, Traci Willmar H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Haugen, Bradley Willmar H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Nordic Skiing,Baseball
Holtkamp, Jeff Willmar H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Morrell, Amy Willmar H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Winter, Jeffrey Willmar H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Breitbach, Ryan Win-E-Mac H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Cook, Aaron Win-E-Mac H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hamre, Erik Win-E-Mac H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Hamre, Tanya Win-E-Mac H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hendrickson, Rich Win-E-Mac H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Huschle, Jackie Win-E-Mac H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Jore, Adam Win-E-Mac H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Kaster, Paul Win-E-Mac H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Kaupang, Vance Win-E-Mac H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Kiecker, Dave Win-E-Mac H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Langemo, Brady Win-E-Mac H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Athletic Administrators
Morgenroth, Jeremy Win-E-Mac H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Solheim, Bill Win-E-Mac H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Basketball, Girls
Strom, Jessica Win-E-Mac H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Svalen, Jason Win-E-Mac H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Elder, Erin Windom Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Fast, Crystal Windom Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hanson, Eric Windom Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Football
Huska, Jeff Windom Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Thompson, Todd Windom Area Officials ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Barrientos, Marie Winona Cotter H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Besek, Jeff Winona Cotter H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Baertsch, James Winona H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Reisetter, Jed Winona H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Smith, Matt Winona H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Besek, Anne Winona/Winona Cotter HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Broghammer, Laurie Winona/Winona Cotter HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bolin, Wes Woodbury H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Baseball
Bystedt, Gary Woodbury H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Hill, Andrew Woodbury H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Jankowski, Jason Woodbury H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Light, Rick Woodbury H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Malicki, Pat Woodbury H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Quintavalle, Joseph Woodbury H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Scott, Jim Woodbury H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys
Smith, Justin Woodbury H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Stevens, Geoff Woodbury H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Barber, Scott Worthington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lais, Gene Worthington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lindner, Eric Worthington H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Marquardt, Mike Worthington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Smidt, Cory Worthington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Fjermestad, Cheri Yellow Medicine East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Schueler, David Yellow Medicine East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Downing, Jeff Zimmerman H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Hoven, Brenna Zumbrota-Mazeppa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Nelson, Kevin Zumbrota-Mazeppa H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball
Nelson, Megan Zumbrota-Mazeppa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Raasch, Darin Zumbrota-Mazeppa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Roth, Kristi Zumbrota-Mazeppa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Smith, Brad Zumbrota-Mazeppa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Stockmo, Todd Zumbrota-Mazeppa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys