Updated 4/13/2021

Name School Membership Type Sport(s)
Aumann, Stephanie Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Berg, Joe Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Emanuel, Thomas Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gunderson, Jim Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Hordyk Portner, Sara Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Jungwirth, Brian Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
LaMere, Ryan Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Marshak, David Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Poidinger, Jackie Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Reinbold, Brian Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Rothstein, Michael Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
See, James Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Sheeley, Jason Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Weiland, Jeffrey Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Werle, Steve Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Woods, Danny Academy of Holy Angels ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Engel, Janna Ada-Borup H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls,Volleyball
Erickson, Michael Ada-Borup H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Hayden, Ruth Ada-Borup H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Girls
Johnson, Amy Ada-Borup H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Lee, Jim Ada-Borup H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Ruebke, Spencer Ada-Borup H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Smart, David Ada-Borup H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Tinjum, Paul Ada-Borup H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Hermeling-Reyne , Jessica Adrian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Volleyball,Softball
Jackson, Brittany Adrian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kruger, Joe Adrian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football,Athletic Administrators
Miller, Blake Adrian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Pater, Jordan Adrian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Scheidt, Rodney Adrian H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Schettler, Randy Adrian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Daiker, Donavon Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Erlandson, Ann Aitkin H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Tennis, Girls
Hills, Alan Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Janzen, Jeremy Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Miller, Scott Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Smith, Daryl Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Smith, Sean Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Stanfield, Scott Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Stifter, Daniel Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Wake, Kaitlin Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Waldorf, Jennifer Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Westerlund, Stacy Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Zasmeta , Andrea Aitkin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Amdahl, Alan Albany H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball,Football
Barnack, Benjamin Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Bierbaum, Brian Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Boyum, Aaron Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Buntje, Scott Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Conrad, Kathy Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Crumley, Dana Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Daninger, Scott Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Dingmann, Zach Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Evan, Alexander Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Hines, Brian Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Klasen, Kelly Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Kleinschmidt, Michael Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kuhn, Todd Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Maus, Olivia Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
McLachlan, Scott Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Pennie, Kit Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Ressler, Vance Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Schlagel, Cory Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Schneider, Karla Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Sieben, Michael Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Wolford, Kari Albany H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Butt, Tim Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Cameron, James Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Chalmers, Neil Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Dahl, Spencer Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Dunn, Paul Albert Lea H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Fleek, Derek Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Fornwald, Jason Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Gaston, Sean Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Goskeson, Mark Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Groth, Jeffrey Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Haney, Jim Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Hansen, Jasmine Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Hanson, Chelsea Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Luther, Zachary Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Piper, Stephen Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Runia-Bade, Jennessa Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Schultz, David Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Thompson, Jason Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Vogt, Tyler Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Football
Welch, Angelina Albert Lea H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Attig, Sarah Alden-Conger H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Bute, Jolene Alden-Conger H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
hallman, matthew Alden-Conger H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hansen, Robert Alden-Conger H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Hintz, Sam Alden-Conger H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Hovendick-Savick, Jennifer Alden-Conger H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Meyer, Paul Alden-Conger H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Albers, Randy Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Amundson, Jerry Alexandria H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Arola, Molly Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Biegner, Chris Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Hockey, Boys
Boyden, Nichole Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Buysse-Byrne , Mary Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Collins, Cahil Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Swimming, Boys
Empting, Michael Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Engebretson, Kevin Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Fuglestad, Rey Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Gibbons, Kassandra Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Gotto, Lukas Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Granning, Ty Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Hanson, Logan Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Hanstad, Bruce Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Hinrichs, Russ Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hochhalter, Travis Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Johnson, Brandon Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Kaufman, Tayler Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Kohler, Wendy Alexandria H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Krause, Crysta Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Meyers, Joshua Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Mounsdon, Jennifer Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Orgeman, Meghan Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Paradis, Nikki Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Quist, Michael Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Rapp, Jeremy Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Ronning, David Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Rooney, Aaron Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Roos, Tom Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Scherber, Jordan Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Schmidt, John Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Smith, Jacob Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Toivonen, Greg Alexandria H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Walker, Kathy Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Witt, Forrest Alexandria H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wrobel, Julie Alexandria H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Zupfer, Timothy Alexandria H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Girls
Doherty, Jeffrey Alexandria/FF/Wheaton/W Central ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Booker, Kenard All Saints Home School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Athletic Administrators
Anderson, Corrie Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Aune, Matt Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Barta, Brett Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Besch, Kyle Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Biegler, Kayla Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Bixler, Patrick Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Brendemuehl, Amy Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Clark, Drew Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing,Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Clark, Scott Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Nordic Skiing
Develice, Thomas Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
fondurulia, Heidi Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Ford, Marcia Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Geiss, Brad Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Griess, Tracey Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Hable, Jeremy Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hahn, Zachary Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Halvorson, Dean Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Hamment, Cortney Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hoyt, Debra Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Huberty, Constance Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Johnson, Eric Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Football
Johnson, Wade Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Kell, Kate Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Kyvig, John Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Lindgren, Katie Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Manney, Mark Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Meyer, Kelsie Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Nicols, Blake Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Paddock, David Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Peacock, Philip Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Raihle, Lee Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Reilly, Kimberly Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Roberts, Martha Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Salava, Dan Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Schlichtmann, John Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Sukalski, Cody Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Sullivan, Erin Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Vasquez, Chase Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Adapted Athletics
Volk, Melissa Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Weikel, Ken Andover H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys,Football
Brennan, Joe Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Girls
Dickinson, Joshua Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Dolan, Donald Annandale H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Dreier, Matthew Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Fee, Melissa Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Froehlich, Cal Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Green, Nicole Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Tennis, Girls
Green, Russ Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Jerpseth, Sandy Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Macalena, Michelle Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Volleyball
MacLean, Luke Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Massmann, Scott Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Norgren, Kendra Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Orvik, Scott Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Schaunaman, Zackary Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Schlafke, Fred Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
von Duvillard, Ph.D., FACSM, Serge Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Walter, Matthew Annandale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bertram, Eric Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Bizal, Anthony Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Erickson, Phill Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Evavold, Joey Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Fenwick, Chris Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gawreluk, Don Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Hansen, Zachary Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys,Basketball, Girls
Hedberg, Amy Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Hedman, Matt Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Hedman, Nicole Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Heida, Paul Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Heidemann, Megan Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Hinrichs, Ellie Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Jesinoski, Toni Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Johnson, Sheridan Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Kinn, Taylor Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Menden, Mackenzie Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Novak, Nick Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Orn, Mike Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Orr, Doug Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Seul, Clint Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Sundem, Brad Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Thompson, Kayla Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Vucinic , Dragan Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Wall, Jeffrey Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Ward, Bernard Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Girls
Wasurick, Bo Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
White, Christopher Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Wuollet, Brent Anoka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Soccer, Boys
Cowen, Paige Anoka/Hennepin HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Christiansen, John Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Soccer, Girls
Clendening, Chad Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Doughty, Bryan Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Erdall, Auggie Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls,Baseball
Erickson, Ruthie Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Firpo, Sam Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Baseball
Goessling, Ben Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Groves, Jeffrey Apple Valley H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball
Harvey, James (Herb) Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Hockey, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Hendrickson, Emma Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Hutcheson, Phillip Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Joran, Joseph Apple Valley H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Kampf, Heather Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
LaChapelle, Heather Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
LaValle, Justin Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Wrestling
Modjeski, Mikki Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Radichel, Kay Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Randa, Keith Apple Valley H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Soccer, Girls
Scanlon, Chris Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Schiebel, Derek Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Sikich, Christopher Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Specktor, Hannah Apple Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Walsh, Robert Apple Valley H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball,Hockey, Girls
Bradshaw, Mario Apple Valley, District 196 Coop ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Carlson, Liz Apple Valley, District 196 Coop ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Pearson, Scott Apple Valley, District 196 Coop ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Propsom, Craig Apple Valley, District 196 Coop ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Holsten, John Ashby H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Larson, Jared Ashby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Nelson, Kip Ashby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Blom, David Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Boeyink, Jeremy Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls,Football
Heining, Trever Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Kingery, Mike Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Langseth, Misty Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Lilleberg-Barber, Kristi Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Miller, Terry Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Nelson II, Bradley Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Football
Tanner, Jamie Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls,Softball
Schwartz, Michael Augsburg College ASSOCIATE MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Anderson, Jeff Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Bodi, Jacy Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Dolan Peterson, Alexa Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Einertson, Tony Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys
Fadness, Kristoffer Austin H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Hander, Bethany Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Holtz, Troy Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Jones, Nancy Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Kelly, Ryan Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Levisen, Jens Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Nelson, Jacob Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Baseball
Schmitt, Ed Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sellers, Kayla Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Zoske, Eric Austin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Parlin, Jim Austin Pacelli H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Altmann, Dave B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Brustuen, Jake B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Flann, Derek B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Gross, Dan B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys,Basketball, Boys
Honzay, Melissa B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular,Softball
Jahnke, Jennifer B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Kingery, Brian B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Baseball,Football
Kubesh, Baylie B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Volleyball
Mack, Heidi B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Sagedahl, Daren B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Smith, Karen B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Sullivan, Matthew B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Zupke, Matthew B O L D H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Lambert, Ashley Badger H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lee, John Badger H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Swenson, Jeramy Badger H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Truscinski, Valerie Badger H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Brovold, Susan Bagley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular,Golf, Girls
Dahl, Casey Bagley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Floyd, Andrew Bagley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Gerbracht, Kari Bagley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Jesness, Alex Bagley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Neustel, Jill Bagley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Olson , Darcie Bagley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Peterson, Sean Bagley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Schwegel, Brandon Bagley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Schwegel, Sarah Bagley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Stai , Linda Bagley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Amundson, Scott Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Anderson , Zachary Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Askegaard, Matt Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Askegaard, Megan Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bomstad, Ryan Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Brandt, Stuart Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Baseball
Gregg, Ace Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Henrickson, Todd Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Schaub, Michael Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Snobl, Scott Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Strand, Bryan Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Strand, Nate Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Suter, Chad Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Tangen, McKinzie Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Trowbridge, Philip Barnesville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Carlson, David Barnum H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Minkkinen, Robert Barnum H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
NEWMAN, CORINA Barnum H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Newman, Rich Barnum H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys
AKERMAN, Heather Battle Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Cameron, Brady Battle Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Himmelspach, Dave Battle Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Marso, David Battle Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Basketball, Girls
Owen, Tyler Battle Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Roisum, Jennifer Battle Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Speicher, Brady Battle Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Baird, Daniel Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Barzee, Zach Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Bengtson, Hokan Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Tennis, Boys,Basketball, Girls
Bucher, Nathan Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Crowley, Nicholas Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Edwards, Rhiannon Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Fischer-Danzeisen, Nadia Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Ihrke, Josh Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Jurek, Alexander Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Kalinowski, Kayla Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Gymnastics
Lundeen, Anicca Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Lundeen, Dwight Becker H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Lynch, Greg Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Maki, Shelby Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Peterson, Heather Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Gymnastics
Reimer Kealy, Trisha Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Girls
Robinson, Troy Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Squires, Dominic Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Tamm, Tina Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Timm, Megan Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Weege, Dustin Becker H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Amundson, Megan Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Anderson, Christopher Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Anderson, Kristina Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Bents, Kristine Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Borgerding, Brittany Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Brower, Michael Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Cebulla, Dave Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Goodwin, Matt Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Gossen, Rick Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Hanna, Katie Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Hunter, Alanna Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Klaphake, Ben Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Langer, Jason Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Moscho, Chris Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Mueller, Jack Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Primus, Eric Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Rambow, Austin Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Schoenberg, Eric Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Spooner, Laura Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Bratsch, Carl Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Chevalier, Mindy Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Eichmann, Crystal Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Fahey, Amy Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Fogarty, Paul Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Foust, Richard Belle Plaine H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Girls,Volleyball
Geis, Megan Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hanson, Melissa Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Immerman, Cory Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Jamison, Lisa Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls,Nordic Skiing
Joyce, Joe Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Manley, Mikayla Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Milinkovich, Dick Belle Plaine H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
O'Brien, Dylan Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Pederson, Brad Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys
Retzer, Jamey Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Schroeder, Steven Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Schultz, Pat Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Werner, Carly Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Volleyball
Zwick, Nick Belle Plaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Aylesworth, Ryan Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Fleischhacker, Briana Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Fodness, Kyle Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Grover, Krista Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Johnson, Rustin Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Knudson, Seth Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Kriens, Alicia Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Larsen, Logan Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Lubarski, Nina Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Nordic Skiing
McDermott, Zach Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
McKeon, Jim Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Offerdahl, Tina Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Peterson, Travis Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Schmidt, Danny Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Schreiber, Steve Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Sneide, Steve Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Stay, Chad Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Stoffel, Bryan Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Thompson, Steven Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Toward, Rick Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Walters, Mark Bemidji H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Ostrom, Jeff Bemidji MS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Albers, Brad Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Becker, Michael Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bowlsby, Ana Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Cameranesi, Samantha Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Charles, Michael Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Lacrosse, Boys
Cheney, William Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Edwards, Mal Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hanks, Jon Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hanson, Casey Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Helling-Christy, Scott Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Holler, Grant Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Johnson, Damian Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Johnson, Darryl Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Liebrenz, David Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Maikkula, Casey Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
McGowan, Christopher Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
McGuire, Colin Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Miksch, Ryan Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Pauly, Kenneth Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Hockey, Boys
Platt, Dave Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Podein, shjon Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Hockey, Girls
Prestigiacomo, Paige Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Russo, John Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Snell, Mark Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Swann, Michael Benilde-St. Margaret's H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Ahrndt, Kathy Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Carroll, Julie Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Dokkebakken, Mackenzie Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Foley, Thomas Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Foslien, Adam Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Grussing, Mark Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Hanson, Maria Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Jensen, Adam Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Golf, Girls
Lindahl, Roger Benson H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Boys
Mitteness, Laura Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Schmidt, Shannon Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Schwarz, Barb Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
VanHeuveln, Samantha Benson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Anderson, Troy Bertha-Hewitt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Finck, Dale Bertha-Hewitt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hanson, Alan Bertha-Hewitt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Kvam, Steven Bertha-Hewitt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball,Football
Miller, Kenny Bertha-Hewitt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Weishalla, Karla Bertha-Hewitt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Oothoudt, John Bethany Lutheran College ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Beckmann, James Bethlehem Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bothun, Christine Bethlehem Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hager, Melissa Bethlehem Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Halvorson, Scott Bethlehem Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Trump, Scott Bethlehem Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Viland, Maren Bethlehem Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Blanchard, Bob Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Bouma, Paige Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Bowen, Kim Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Bruns, John Big Lake H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Collison, Nikki Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
critchley jr, tom Big Lake H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Dilger, Kelly Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Draack, Wendi Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Goldsmith, Landon Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Hartel, Rebecca Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Mattson, Brett Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Mitchell, DaNae Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Robinson, Reyan Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Trutna, Todd Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Turner, Mike Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
VanHofwegen, Melissa Big Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Johnson, Thor Bigfork H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lovdahl, Chad Bigfork H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Prato, Siri Bigfork H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Mistic, Lora Blackduck H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Ofstedal, Peter Blackduck H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Reese, Sheena Blackduck H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Arrowsmith, Berry Blaine H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Soccer, Boys
Banse, Adam Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Boos, Anthony Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Develice, Trina Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Eckerman, Tricia Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Erickson, Ted Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Everson, Shawn Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Fedor, Jeff Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Gronski, Brian Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Guider, Steve Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Hockey, Girls
Hed, Paul Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Howard, Ashley Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Johnson, Nicholas Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Johnson, Zoey Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Karel, Rachel Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Kulenkamp, Nicholas Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Kutches, Pete Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Kytta, Tyrone Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Larson, Jacqueline Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Law, Michael Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Luedtke, Dave Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Luedtke, Kristen Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Paulus, Asia Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Schwen, Andrew Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Stalboerger, Ann Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Thomas, Natalie Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Van Voorhis, Anthony Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
VanVoorhis, Tom Blaine H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Walz, Alexander Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football,Baseball
Zachmann, Scott Blaine H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Wiege, Kris Blaine/Andover HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Yoder, Katie Blaine/Andover HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Ach, Mike Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Antl, Scott Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Colbert, Whitney Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Cracraft, Charles Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Gillanders, Britannia Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Goodwin, Chris Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Imdieke, Ethan Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Johnson, Luke Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Johnson, Tamba Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Magnuson, Ashley Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Synchronized Swimming
Roth, Sarah Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Shelp, John Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Warner, Ted Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Young, Justin Blake School (The) ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Bruns, Jonathan Blooming Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls,Softball
Gimbel, Chad Blooming Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hardecopf, Andrew Blooming Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys,Football
Hendrickson, Cory Blooming Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Volleyball
Kittelson, Matt Blooming Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Lassahn, David Blooming Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Peterson, Carl Blooming Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Piller, Nathan Blooming Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Schmidt, Alexandria Blooming Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Volleyball
Wayne, Abby Blooming Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Wayne, Jennifer Blooming Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Barta, John Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Carlson, Tim Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Cater, Scott Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Collis, Jack Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Dohlman, Crystal Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Evens, Jeff Bloomington Jefferson H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys,Golf, Girls
Faulk, Sean Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Giesen Jr., Robert Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Johnson, Eric Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Larson, Lynn Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
lee, paula Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Leverenz, Jon Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
McNutt, Thomas Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Perpich, Jake Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Roach, Paul Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Roesler, Eric Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Storlien, Daniel Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Swiler, Natalie Bloomington Jefferson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Williams, Jim Bloomington Jefferson H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Garnett, Karin Bloomington Jefferson/Kennedy HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Norris, Matthew Bloomington Jefferson/Kennedy HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Anderson, Jon Bloomington Kennedy H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bushendorf, Daniel Bloomington Kennedy H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Fairman, Brent Bloomington Kennedy H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Fraser, Braden Bloomington Kennedy H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
kennedy, todd Bloomington Kennedy H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Badminton
Lone, Mario Bloomington Kennedy H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Maxey, Susan Bloomington Kennedy H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Vuong, Eddy Bloomington Kennedy H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Walker, George Bloomington Kennedy H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Walsh, Todd Bloomington Kennedy H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Weber, Sarah Bloomington Kennedy H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Armstrong, Travis Blue Earth Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Cole, Rachel Blue Earth Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Cue, Al Blue Earth Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls,Golf, Girls
HERVEY, LANAY Blue Earth Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Kokos, Brian Blue Earth Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kuechenmeister, Randall Blue Earth Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Basketball, Boys
Nawrocki, Donna Blue Earth Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Plocker, Thomas Blue Earth Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Schoenfelder, Roger Blue Earth Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Baseball
Swanson, Colby Blue Earth Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wolff, Konny Blue Earth Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Abraham, Raymond Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Blomdahl, David Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Dahlin, Michael Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Eklund, Jeff Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Gimpl, Carmen Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Grote, Chris Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball,Basketball, Girls
Gulbranson, Per Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Hoffman, Amber Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Hohn, Nick Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Johnson, Bryan Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Johnson, Tammi Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kiesz, Lauren Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Kuhnke, Shawn Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Athletic Administrators
Leniz, Aitor Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Leniz, Karen Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Loy, Zachary Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
McFarland, Kelsey Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Peterson, Emma Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rajkowski, Joe Braham H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Schmidt, Nick Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Shockman, Amie Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Shockman, Jake Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Sparling, Jay Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Swanson, Rebecca Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Basketball, Girls
Tesdahl, Brady Braham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Andresen, Thomas Brainerd Forestview MS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hendrickson, Derek Brainerd Forestview MS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Athletic Administrators
Thomes, Ellen Brainerd Forestview MS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Anderson, Aron Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Anderson, Chad Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Anderson, Daniel Brainerd H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Girls
Anderson, McKinley Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Boran, Michael Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Brisk, Curtis Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Clough, Cindy Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Crocker, Kyle Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Davidge, Julie Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Eckman, Nathan Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Erickson, Mark Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Feierabend, Mitch Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Freed, Jason Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Freeman, John Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Fussy, Ellen Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Geraets, Alexandra Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Gmeinder, Grant Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Basketball, Boys
Grams, Trent Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Grausam, Tom Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Gross, Bryce Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Gustafson, Brian Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Haapajoki, Wade Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hanson, Christopher Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Herath, David Brainerd H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Jordan, Shane Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Knipple, Dylan Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Kuehlwein, Rick Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
LeMieur, Jonathan Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lofrano-Larson, Jessica Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Marcelo, Jason Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
McElfresh, Logan Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Nelson, Troy Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Owen, Derek Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Person, Todd Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics,Golf, Girls
Peterson, Keith Brainerd H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Pohlkamp, Joe Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Poorker, Tessa Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Reuer, Rod Brainerd H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys
Riley, Will Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Ruttger, James Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Ryan, Mary Claire Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Salo, Lisa Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Sanford, Wyatt Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Schirmer, Carl Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Schoeck, Charles Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Stall, Carla Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Stengrim, David Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Stolski, Ronald Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Stumpf, John Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Trout, Owen Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Swimming, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Zauhar, Mike Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Zemke, John Brainerd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Bosma, Robert Brandon H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Erickson, Abecca Brandon H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hintermeister, Trent Brandon H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Athletic Administrators
Johnson, Daniel Brandon H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Olson, Kelly Brandon H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Pattrin, Tim Brandon H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Traphagen, Zach Brandon H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Bergerson, Justin Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Carlson, Michelle Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Driver, Jeremy Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Frame, Rick Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Gustafson, Amy Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Harris, Marcus Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball,Football
Hawkins, Wayne Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Gymnastics
Kust, Dave Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls,Nordic Skiing
Lang , Glen Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Luoma, Tricia Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
markusen, john Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Martin, Jon Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Athletic Administrators,Baseball
Meyering, Cassandra Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Noel, Mitchell Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
PERSIAN, STEVEN Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Rude, Robert Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Sanderson, Maureen Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Schwanz, Sarah Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Senion, Tim Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Shaver, Sophia Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Stuempfig, George Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Umland, Alison Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Umland, Michael Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Wanous, Michelle Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
wessman, katie Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Wilkins, Sion Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Wolfe, Rick Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Wright, Brian Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Baseball
Young, Matthew Breck School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Christensen, Jordan Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Dauer, Briana Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Erlandson, Eric Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Finkral, Alicia Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Fredericksen, Chad Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Goldade, Stanley Breckenridge H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Boys
Haire, Christy Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Haire, Tom Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Herder, Joel Breckenridge H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Hiedeman, Jack Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Hiedeman, Kevin Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Imdieke, Austin Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Johnson, Melissa Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lasch, Larry Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Lindberg, Brad Breckenridge H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Track, Boys
McCall, Evan Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Ohm, Arly Breckenridge H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Wilson, Margaret Breckenridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Larson, George Brooklyn Center H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Hockey, Retired Life
Martinez, Ramon Brooklyn Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
McCollister, Matthew Brooklyn Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
sinniger, sarah Brooklyn Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Burns, Jennifer Browerville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Cuchna, Joseph Browerville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Irsfeld, Mary Browerville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Johnson, Chris Browerville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lais, Rollin Browerville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Lancaster, Andrew Browerville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Myers, Jeff Browerville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Football,Basketball, Girls
Petermeier, Wayne "Ribsy" Browerville H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
PUCK, BRANDON Browerville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Schueller, Robert Browerville H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Barclay, Shannon Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Beilke, Mike Buffalo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Busch, Rachel Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Carothers, Dave Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Driscoll-Nelson, Martha Buffalo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Gymnastics
Johnson, Aaron Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Johnson, Bruce Buffalo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Hockey, Boys
Johnson, Thomas Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Knutsen, David Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Lachowitzer, Craig Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Malewicki , Alicia Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Murray, Timothy Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Neu, Ed Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Nowezki , Sarah Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Ortmann, Josh Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Palmer, Scott Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Peterson, Jennifer Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Pokorney, Joe Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Robson, Peter Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Salonek, Payton Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Sansevere, Mary Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
SCHIRMERS, DANIEL Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Soukup, Joshua Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Stewart, Grant Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Ward, Nick Buffalo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Dornseif, Lael Buffalo Lake-Hector H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gass, Dylan Buffalo Lake-Hector H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Hauer, Duane Buffalo Lake-Hector H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Hubin, Aaron Buffalo Lake-Hector H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Benvenutto, Abbey Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Burnham, Charlie Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Engebretson, AnnMarie Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Flowers, Jonte Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Haddorff, Ryan Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Harrod, Kimberlee Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Kinsella, Joe Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football,Softball
Lenhardt, Robert Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Leonard, Rich Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Hockey, Girls
Lepper, Christopher Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Mauser, Benjamin Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Nacey, Brian Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Reuss, Eric Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Scholl, Mick Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Senta, Frank Burnsville H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Hockey, Boys
Sinclair, Alyssa Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Soderholm, John Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Thomas, Megan Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
VanderWoude, Loralie Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Varpness, Vince Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Waller McDevitt, Jen Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Wastvedt, Joshua Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Webber, Jeffrey Burnsville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Bahr, Dave Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Baumbach, Jeremy Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Beeman, Amy Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Coleman, Charro Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Gymnastics
Felten, Steve Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Finney, Kyle Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Halder, Benjamin Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Hanson, Ryan Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Harmon, Jacob Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Hoegh, Owen Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Jestus, Isaac Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Nelson, Darren Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Nelson, Mike Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Soccer, Girls
Nepstad, Aaron Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics,Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
O'Leary, Thomas Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Rolandson, Chad Byron H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Girls
Splinter, Patrick Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Storlie, Dan Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Yennie, Breanna Byron H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Hahn, Craig Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Jandt, Christopher Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Kettner, Savana Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
King, Brad Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Koepke, Scott Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Mahoney , Shay Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Schroeder, Brent Schroeder Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Schroeder, Emily Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Sobczak, Robert Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Sorenson, Scott Caledonia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Athletic Administrators
Anderson, Kevin Calvin Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Volleyball
Borchardt, Corey Calvin Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Slobert, Mo Calvin Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Swanson, Rick Calvin Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Baumann, Bill Cambridge-Isanti H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys,Football, Retired Life,Basketball, Girls
Bergloff, Michael Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Braaten, Matthew Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Dickey, Colin Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Galligan, Michael Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Track, Girls
Hanson, Steven Cambridge-Isanti H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Girls
Jennissen, Neil Cambridge-Isanti H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Wrestling
Kassa, Joe Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Kurowski, Jeff Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Golf, Boys
Ledahl, Jody Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Lowman, Joshua Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Lowman, Thea Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Lund, Joel Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Tennis, Girls
McDonald, Mike Cambridge-Isanti H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Morgan, Nicole Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Poppen, James Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Rooney, Wendy Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Schultz, Megan Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Smrekar, Todd Cambridge-Isanti H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Solbrack, Diane Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Vogel, Matthew Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Weibel, Bailey Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Weibel, Shane Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Ziebarth, Jarad Cambridge-Isanti H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Frazeur, Reed Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
hansen, eric Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hemish, Sara Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Kockelman, Nicholas Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Ourada, Tony Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Pesek, Allyson Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Rangaard, Lori Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Richter, Adam Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Thovson, Jeffrey Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Ufkin, Jennifer Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Wollum, Kari Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Wright, Jenai Canby H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Akemanan, Ellery Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Banks, Josh Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Bremer, Sue Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Cromer, Samantha Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Davisson, Josh Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Softball
Flodeen, Dudley Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Huseth, Melissa Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Langdon, Tim Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Langfeldt, Tom Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Lindow, Bucky Cannon Falls H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball,Football
Lockrem, Chelsea Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
McCamy, Samantha Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls,Track, Girls
Meyers, Dan Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Nerison, Jennifer Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Norstad, Paul Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Quinlan, Tyler Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Rezac, Laura Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Strauss, Steven Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Swenning, Jamie Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Winchell, Jaime Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Wingfield, Sean Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Zaeska, Taryn Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Zimmerman, Brett Cannon Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Korby, Tyler Carlton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Schmidt, Ryan Carlton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
BAIRD, RYAN Cass Lake-Bena H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
frost, jesse Cass Lake-Bena H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Neal, Kevin Cass Lake-Bena H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Wendland, Matthew Cass Lake-Bena H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Wind, Martin Cass Lake-Bena H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hill, Elizabeth Cedar Mountain H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Christianson, Joel Cedar Mountian-Morgan HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Sell, Doug Cedar Mountian-Morgan HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
austin, sarah Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Beach, Jon Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Bergeland, John Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Crawford, Pete Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Diggins (Jr), Michael Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Diggins, Mike Centennial H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Evans, Mike Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Flohaug, Ginger Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Frasier, David Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Kissick, Karley Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Kruse, Neil Centennial H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Menne, Ritch Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Meuwissen, Mary Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Molin, Sean Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Ottosen, Jeff Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Poppe, David Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Rehbein-Manthey, Jackie Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Setterholm, Kevin Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Skoy, Leah Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Sobolik, Jamie Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Tolkinen, Gary Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Golf, Boys
Walker, Nicole Centennial H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Watson, Michael Centennial H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Buteyn, Scott Central Minnesota Christian ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Haan, Jill Central Minnesota Christian ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Mulder, Mike Central Minnesota Christian School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Taatjes, Ted Central Minnesota Christian School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Askew, Teresa Champlin Park H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Girls
Crutch, Arthur Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Dossett, Scott Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Gullickson, Brad Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Hoelz, Matthew Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hovey, Jordan Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Johnson, Jeffrey Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Keenan, Nick Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Knutson, Robert Champlin Park H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Track, Boys
Moorhead, Kevin Champlin Park H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls,Swimming, Boys,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
ONeill, Mark Champlin Park H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Football, Retired Life
Pavelka, Keith Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Peik, Lindsay Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Swenson, Doug Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Thiel, Joe Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Tohm, Ryan Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Tuchscherer, Mark Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Woodley, Bryan Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball
Wynia, Jonathan Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Track, Boys/Girls
Yunker, John Champlin Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Christopherson, Corey Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Clark, Katherine Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Coenen, Jerome Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Football
Folsom, Barbara Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Glenn, Teryn Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Golling, Michael Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Hodgins, Tamara Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Junker, Jonathon Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Lacy, Christine Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Manton, Kevin Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Mason, Jim Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
McGinnis, Kelly Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Murlowski, Amanda Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Nelson, Cullen Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Panner, Rachel Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Ryan, Rea Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Sundby, Tim Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
VanHauen, Ross Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Walsh , Kayla Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Woodrow, Anita Chanhassen HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Baumann, Craig Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Bloomfield, Sean Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Dahl, Bryan Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Donkena, Amrik Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Friedbauer, Chuck Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Harrell, Caitlin Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Koloski, Lauren Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Meister, Gary Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Murphy, Susan Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
O'Reilly, Michael Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Paulson, David Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing,Volleyball
Pieper, Jacqueline Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Rydland, Kris Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Schmillen, Pam Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Seifert, Tara Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Sussner, Jayme Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Vuolo, Steve Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Williams, Zach Chaska H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Baum, Brian Chatfield H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls,Baseball
Bradt, Jenny Chatfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Chase, Jerry Chatfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
DeBuhr, Jeffrey Chatfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Harstad, Jayna Chatfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Johnson, Jeff Chatfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Nelson Strande, Brenda Chatfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Thomas, Molly Chatfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Adkisson, LeAnn Cherry H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Christianson, Jordan Cherry H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Henkel, Cory Cherry H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Marsh, Jason Cherry H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sauter, Scott Cherry H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Sauter, Tim Cherry H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Paquette, Mary Chesterton Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Steeves, Mark Chesterton Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Aadland, Perry Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Golf, Girls
Brown, Jay Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Burgen, David Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Carlson, Brenda Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Cartier, Richard Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Erickson, Jon Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Ewert, Jacob Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Farrell, Amanda Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Flug, Joshua Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Frederixon, Shawn Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Gillach, James Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Heath, Ellen Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Kjos, Brett Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Klosner, Vince Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Koehn, Matt Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Basketball, Boys
Kugel, Wayne Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Lindstrom, Hannah Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lushanko, Cory Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
McClaskie, Brianna Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Nordby, Mark Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Peltier, Shelby Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Peterson, Anna Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Rogers, Bryon Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Saueressig, Jeff Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Thielen, Matthew Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Wakefield, Ed Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Gymnastics
Weiss, Bill Chisago Lakes Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Zaruba, Tim Chisago Lakes Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys,Hockey, Boys
Fleming, Jeremy Chisholm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
LaLonde, Don Chisholm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys
Milani, Nicholas Chisholm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Pioske, Pam Chisholm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Provinzino, Tim Chisholm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Quirk, Donald Chisholm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Softball
Rice, Jessica Chisholm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Sarbacker, James Christ's Household of Faith ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Athletic Administrators
Scheeler, James Christ's Household of Faith ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Ehlers, Tamme Clearbrook-Gonvick H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Faldet, Ross Clearbrook-Gonvick H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Kroulik, Casey Clearbrook-Gonvick H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Fredrickson, Dan Cleveland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Softball
Meyer, Bree Cleveland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Slyt, Brenda Climax H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Volleyball
Wagner, Kelsey Climax H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
adelman, michael Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Blees, Benjamin Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Football
Gilsdorf, Rick Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hoffman, Brice Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Basketball, Girls
Issendorf, Torey Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Jipson, Steve Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball
Moberg, Kristi Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Swanson, Matthew Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Allen, Chandra Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Anderson, Heidi Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Battaglia, Steve Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Johnson, Derek Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Johnson, Lisa Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Klyve, Mike Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Korby, Tyler Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls,Softball
Maijala, Arne Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing,Track, Boys/Girls
Miller, Andrew Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Basketball, Boys
Ojanen, Jeffrey Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Olin, Courtney Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Prosen, Timothy Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Proulx, Thomas Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Randall, Dustin Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Riess, Paul Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Turner, Bobbie Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Young, Heather Cloquet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Bergan, Dave Cloquet-Esko-Carlton HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Croft, Ben Cloquet-Esko-Carlton HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing,Track, Boys/Girls
Esse, David Cloquet-Esko-Carlton HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Peterson, Rachel Cloquet-Esko-Carlton HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Braziel, Willie Columbia Heights H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Eckstrom, Blair Columbia Heights H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Gross, Camille Columbia Heights H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Synchronized Swimming
Heryla, Peter Columbia Heights H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Humpal, Alison Columbia Heights H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Peterka, Carol Columbia Heights H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Rockwell, John Columbia Heights H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sinicariello, Kristen Columbia Heights H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Townsend, Matthew Columbia Heights H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hup, Daniel Comfrey H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Volleyball
Duis, Kim Concordia Academy-Roseville ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Fallert, Pamela Concordia Academy-Roseville ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Harstad, Mark Concordia Academy-Roseville ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Michaels, Chad Concordia Academy-Roseville ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Paul, Marc Concordia Academy-Roseville ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Richard, Willie Concordia Academy-Roseville ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Rohwer, Jared Concordia Academy-Roseville ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Schutte, Eric Concordia Academy-Roseville ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Stubbs, Tiffany Concordia Academy-Roseville ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Tupper, Gina Concordia Academy-Roseville ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Wolf, Robert Concordia Academy-Roseville ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Jorgenson, Arleigh Cook County H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Wahlstrom, April Cook County H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Zimmer, Marlene Cook County H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bruggers, Tom Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Chapman, Brian Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Cich, Lilly Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Dahlberg Schmit, Aasa Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
deters, kevin Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Donaldson, Douglas Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Frach, Aaron Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Green, Dennis Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing,Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
Hable, DiAnne Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Harding, Heather Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Hedman, Nicholas Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Keran, John Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Klein, Jaclyn Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Mossey, Matt Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Nelson, Dennis Coon Rapids H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Nordic Skiing
Ogorek, Mike Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Rades, Ashley Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Rusin, Nick Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Storrick, Scott Coon Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Babcock, Christopher Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Cleeton, Nicole Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Dahl, Callie Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Flint, Crystal Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Freitag, Carrie Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Funk, Matthew Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Hawkins, Hugh Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Hourigan, Matthew Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Jones, Cameron Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Joseph, James Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Kline, Jr, Jerry Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Macken, Jerry Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Malone-Povolny, Rosie Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Miesbauer, Chuck Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Muetzel, Randy Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Osborne, Sheala Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Pendergrass, Ali Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Scheid, Tony Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Smith, Megan Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Spika, Timothy Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Steineman, Michael Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Thomas, Lisa Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Waters, Sara Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Yazbeck, Tony Cretin-Derham Hall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Carpentier, Robert Cristo Rey Jesuit ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Cruz, Javier Cristo Rey Jesuit ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Kelly-Sommer, Kimberly Cristo Rey Jesuit ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Randle, Tim Cristo Rey Jesuit ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Granholm, Amy Cromwell H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gronner, Jeff Cromwell H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Koenig, Pete Cromwell H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Pocernich, Bill Cromwell H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wester, Lori Cromwell H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bakken, Mitch Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Boike, Lon Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Track, Boys
Boll, Amy Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Bowman, Sara Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Brekken, Cody Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Butt, Scott Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Espinosa, Grace Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Folkers, Wayne Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
garmen, greg Crookston H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Athletic Administrators,Basketball, Boys
Hanson, Wes Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Hardy, Josh Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Keller-Reese, Sarah Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Kofoed, Steven Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Melbye, Marley Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Moe, Tim Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Perreault, Jeff Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Stopa, Ashley Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Zimmerman, Darin Crookston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Ernst, Nathan Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Baseball
Galovich, Dave Crosby-Ironton H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Hollenhorst, Brad Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Matson, Jared Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Nephew, Megan Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Norwood, Rachel Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Ringhand, Tom Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Silgen, Ann Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Syrstad, Bryan Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Tesdahl, Neil Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Vukelich, Peter Crosby-Ironton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Anderson, Kassidy Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Gymnastics
Bessingpas, Brian Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Darrin, Allen Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Halonen, Alexandra Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Lhotka, Mike Dassel-Cokato H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Olson, Darren Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Resop, Linda Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Ring, Jon Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Runquist, Wendy Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Walters, Robert Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Weinandt, Ryan Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Westby, Brian Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Youngs, nathan Dassel-Cokato H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
boike, jason Dawson-Boyd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Enger, Andrea Dawson-Boyd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Larson, Cory Dawson-Boyd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Lee, John Dawson-Boyd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Wager, Justin Dawson-Boyd H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Ayers, Leigh Deer River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Burman, Brian Deer River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
GOGGLEYE, DEREK Deer River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Marleau, Dale Deer River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Baseball
Olson, David Deer River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Plate, William Deer River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Schimek, Brent Deer River H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Brisley, Nathan Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Clare, Damon Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Football,Basketball, Boys
Finn, Kim Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Greenberg, Jamie Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Griffin, Tristen Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Holasek, Heather Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Holmes, Rachel Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Johnson, Kevin Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Kern, Melanie Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Koch, Melissa Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Linden, Carly Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Lindquist, Jackson Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Girls
Longstreet , Jamie Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
McLain, Adam Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Monke, Jason Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Olson, Jacob Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Olson, Jeff Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Wrestling
Pavlovich, Merrill Delano H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Potter, Seth Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Preisler, Ethan Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Roff, Sean Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Rue, Mitchell Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Rue, Rebecca Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Seguin, Mark Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Shallbetter, Karen Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Spiralke, Sapphire Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Techam, Terry Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
van Bergen, Gerrit Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
VanCura, Jim Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Wagner, Chad Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Wiese, Jennifer Delano H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Anderson, Todd DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Barry, Paul DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Fassett, James DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Futterer, Craig DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Hoops, Chelsea DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Mcdonald, Tim DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Nichols, Ryan DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Saunders, Bryn DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Schildgen, Douglas DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Tessmer, Matthew DeLaSalle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Aastuen, Benjamin Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Bergmann, Tucker Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Bettcher, Josh Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Conzemius, Lisa Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Doll, Margaret Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Fischer, Carol Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Fuhs, Steve Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Gorden, Bob Detroit Lakes H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Boys
Harrier, Cali Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Hefta, Reed Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Hoganson, Mike Detroit Lakes H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance)
Hogie, Braeden Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Husby , Kristi Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Hutchinson, David Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Jackson, Todd Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Johnson, Rachel Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Josephson, Daniel Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Juni, Joel Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Kalina, Kelly Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Koons, Bobbi Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Kvebak, William Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Labine, Mike Detroit Lakes H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Lindgaard, Leesa Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Machakaire, Lynnsey Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Meyer, David Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Miller, Micheal Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Nielsen, Alyssa Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Nielsen, Rob Detroit Lakes H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Athletic Administrators,Football
Noah, Benjamin Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Okeson, Markus Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Softball
Omang, Josh Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Pedersen, Ben Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Pender, Sara Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Penton, Garrett Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Piepkorn, G. Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Ramsey, Britton Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Richter, Austin Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Basketball, Boys
Schnathorst, Vern Detroit Lakes H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Golf, Boys
Unruh, Greg Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Vagle, Thomas Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Zamzo, Steve Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Football
Zunich, Ryan Detroit Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Boys
Wegleitner, Justin Detroit Lakes High School ASSOCIATE MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Anderson, Andrea Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Anderson, Michael Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys
Barnacle, Jesse Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Clark, Michael Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Drechsel, Ron Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball
Drechsel, Tyler Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Hanson, Stephanie Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Ibach, William Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Leysring, Tayler Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
O'Keefe, Joe Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Reno, Tony Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Safranski, Roger Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Soderberg, Anthony Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sorum, Kinzie Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Sunde, Jason Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Tysver, Tessa Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Cork, Scott Dover-Eyota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hak, Brad Dover-Eyota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Hanley, Sam Dover-Eyota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Harris, Brian Dover-Eyota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Magnuson, Jill Dover-Eyota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Pittenger, John Dover-Eyota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Wick, Bradley Dover-Eyota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Anderson, Scott Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Davis, Jenna Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Devney, Michael Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Goman, Greg Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Jensen, Nikki Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Kahn, Pasha Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Knettel, Cliff Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Larson, Robert Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Lofald, Erik Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Stasiuk, Peter Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Stemwedel, Brandon Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Stish, Jordan Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Wicklund, Joe Duluth Denfeld H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Bachand, Adam Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Bachand, Corey Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Chick , Kim Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Fuller-Kask, Bonnie Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Goertz, Nona Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Guillou, Marissa Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Herman, Mark Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Hietala, Joseph Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kask, David Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Kruger, Lee Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Mackner, Alli Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular,Dance, All Inclusive
McDonald, Rhett Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Paulson, Damien Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
peterson, dennis Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Polkowski, Steve Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Schubitzke, Martin Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wicker, David Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Wieber, Alison Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Wiens, Nikoli Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Windt, Richard Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Witzman, Eric Duluth East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Anderson , Douglas Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling,Track, Boys/Girls
Anderson, Erik Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Baumann, Jason Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Braun, Shannon Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Carlson, Todd Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Comer, Dale Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Lacrosse, Boys
Comer, David Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Copeland, Adam Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Duncan, Christian Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Dunn, Nathan Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Eckstrom, Shari Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Eklund, Shelly Eagan H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Gymnastics
Felter, Robert Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Gillen, Kathy Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Graham, Rob Eagan H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls
Hansen, Zach Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Football
Hart, Caitlin Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Henderson, Mark Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Johnson, Nick Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Karnick, Bridget Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Kindseth, Karl Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Kovach, Paul Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Langenhahn, Lisa Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Laun, Kimberly Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Loeffler, David Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Alpine Skiing
Lonetree Brovold, Nicole Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Madsen, Jesse Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
McKenzie, Kevin Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Michelson, Andrew Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Morgan, Christopher Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Schugel, Tim Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Setter Larsen, Sandra Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Simmons, Martin Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Stevens, Jordon Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Taylor, Michael Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Wilson, Daniel Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Zeilon, Carl Eagan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Foley, Tim Eagan/Eastview HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Maas, Jacob Eagan/Eastview HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Ruud, Rebecca Eagan/Eastview HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
sadek, brett Eagan/Eastview HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Economy, Robert Eagle Ridge Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Weigand, Samuel Eagle Ridge Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Fawcett, Terry East Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Groskreutz, William East Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Hansen, Marki East Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kvam, Darrin East Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Aune, Kyle East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Bakke, Kaylen East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Bina, Jessica East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Carpenter, Dennis East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Devine, Paula East Grand Forks H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Girls,Volleyball
Fore, Matt East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Frize, Dustin East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Grabanski, Rob East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Hanson, Kyle East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Hanson, Liesa East Grand Forks H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Girls
Hanson, Roger East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Hedlund, Michael East Grand Forks H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls
Kasowski, Ryan East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Larson, Brian East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Misialek, Kirk East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys
Oliver, Scott East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Piche, Tom East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Regorrah, Joshua East Grand Forks H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Schumacher, Todd East Grand Forks H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Spicer, Heidi East Grand Forks H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball,Volleyball
Hemsing, Ellen East Grand Forks Sacred Heart HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Adams, David East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Adams, Jon East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Anderson, Steven East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bailey, Andrew East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Balagot, Jonathan East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Bidwell, Anthony East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Brookins, Bret East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Football
Bunnell, William East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Cory, Matthew East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Cronin, Chad East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Donaghy, Patrick East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Ellis-Milan, Ashley East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Figlmiller, Jeffrey East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Fitts, Emily East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Fritze, Dan East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
George, Megan East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Gerber, Jerome East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Gramer, Paula East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Haesly, Mark East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Kemna, Meghan East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Lorang, Justin East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys
Luger, Abigail East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
madden, kathy East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
McClintick, Kim East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Peltier, Josh East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Perkins, Elizabeth East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Rydberg, Jon East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
skaret, samuel East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Sprout, Brian East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Urgo, Caroline East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Van Sloun, Steve East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Vogelgesang, Dustin East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Wenthin, Kerry East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Wurm, Glen East Ridge H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Allen, Ellen Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Anderson, Jeffrey Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
balliet, Toni Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Bonshire, Reid Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Buecksler, Lorrie Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Caines, Aime Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Carroll, John Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Christenson, David Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics,Baseball
Dwyer, Sydney Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Dye, Mary Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Egan, Rebecca Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Fornicoia, Nicholas Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Fulton, Aaron Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Fusco, Cory Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
GEE, CARLOS Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Gilbertson, Grace Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Gill, Johnny Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Goetz, Paul Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Gustafson, Scott Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Habeck, Kurt Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Hartung, Timothy Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Holle, Dan Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Kasper, Molly Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Kosidowski, Brett Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Kunze, Scott Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Lee, Travis Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Miller, JJ Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Monroe, Trevor Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys
Monserrate Novotny, Alycia Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Muehlbauer, Molly Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Obarski, Jason Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Olsen, Danny Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Olsen, Jeffrey Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Oxley, Scott Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Padget, Jessica Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Prokopowicz, John Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Raiche, Jenny Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Roundtree, Elmore Eastview H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Sharp, Thomas Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Sherwin, Kelly Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sorensen, Paul Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Spika, Ellen Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Strey, Thomas Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Tollefson, Mark Eastview H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
VandeBerg, Eric Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Varghese, Taylor Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Vogen, Eric Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Wanous, Mark Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Wypyszynski, Jake Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Zabel, Bri Eastview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Anderson, Tom Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Back, Griffin Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Barlass, Jummy Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Bayer, James Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Becker, Chad Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Boonstra, Doug Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Boston, Bryce Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Boston, Kelly Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Buteyn, John Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Ericksen, Brooke Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Ericksen, Rachel Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Erickson, Olivia Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Flom, David Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
gerdes, tom Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Grant, Mike Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Grossman, Jaime Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Guenther, Linda Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Hanson, Zachary Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Hennen, Daniel Eden Prairie H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
horoshak, alexa Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Howells, Jessica Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Jones, Brooke Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Kivimaki, Bruce Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Kooman, Megan Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Krmpotich, Joe Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Lindlief, Jeff Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
O'Leary, Caitlin Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Prantner, Gary Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Ricco, Donna Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Rubischko , Daniel Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Basketball, Boys
Shingler, Josh Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Slinden, Dan Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Adapted Athletics,Football
Smith, Lee Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Springer, Nate Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
St. Clair, Rob Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Hockey, Girls
Taylor, Kelly Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Vazquez, Ari Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Ward, Ryan Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Wiese, Ellen Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Young, Lexi Eden Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Synchronized Swimming
Anderson, Jacob Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football,Softball
Borscheid, Stephanie Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Brown, Lisa Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
DZIENGEL, DAVE Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Hansen, Holly Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Jansen, Tom Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Kuechle, Becky Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Kuechle, Heidi Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball
Langer, Adam Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Luedtke, Zachary Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Luhman, David Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Maciej, Mickael Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Pederson, Rob Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sawyer, Shelby Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Schneider, Dave Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Football,Baseball
Thielen, Jon Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Tomsche, Michael Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Tri, Adam Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Tri, Ray Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Tri, Ryan Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Warren, Tyler Eden Valley-Watkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Alderson, Katelyne Edgerton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Fleischman, Andrew Edgerton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball,Football
Van Kley, Doug Edgerton H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Zwart, Ron Edgerton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Aafedt, Katie Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Aasen, Gary Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Anderson, Paige Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Bender, Collin Edina H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Biwan, Kristin Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Buckley, Jonathan Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Burger, Joseph Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Burhans, Josh Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Chapman, Jaime Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Tennis, Girls
Crampton, Kelly Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Dailey, John Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Diaz, Ava Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Gabrielson, Matt Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Boys
Gatyas, Thomas Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Giles, Curt Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Handberg, Channing Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Jenson, David Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Johnson, Scott Edina H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Boys
Kraft, Michael Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Leal, Kayla Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Mace, Jeff Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
McNamara, Victoria Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Nelson, Mark Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Nilsen, Matt Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Paulson, Allie Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Pokorski, Gregory Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Potts, Jason Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Propson, Thomas Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Pusateri, Mellanie Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Reber, Sami Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Scribner, Jared Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Shepherd, Amy Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Shimizu, Laurie Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Sosnowski, Lynn Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Steffen, Carla Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Synchronized Swimming
Taylor Thone, Christine Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Thone, Mark Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Tumbleson, Tia Edina H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Anderson , Stephanie Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Artavia, Jorge Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Auel, John Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Ballenger, Brian Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Bartlett, Jennifer Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Becklin, Wayne Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Bloom, Douglas Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Breyen, Mike Elk River H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Brown, Stacie Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Brummer, Theresa Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bush, Jill Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Collins, Corey Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Cross, Michael Elk River H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Digiovanni, Jeremy Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Gill, Paul Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Groebner, Brandon Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Grzybowski, Terry Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Gustafson, Benjamin Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Hockey, Boys
Hagel, Katelyn Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Halgren, Dave Elk River H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Soccer, Girls,Soccer, Boys
Hamilton, Steve Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hertz, Chelsi Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Hidde, Wendy Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Jackson, Mike Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Johnson, Phil Elk River H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Boys
Kulm, Bryan Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
LaPointe, Ryan Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Martell, William Elk River H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls
Martinez, Claire Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Michalak, Rick Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Miller, Michael Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Niziolek, Michael Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Nowinsky, Lukas Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
rahn, michael Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Rinehart, Angela Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Ronning, Randy Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Ross, Cassandra Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Steuter, Brian Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Stroud, Tobby Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Westberg, Chad Elk River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Beecher, Bret Elk River/Zimmerman/Rogers HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
green, denise Elk River/Zimmerman/Rogers HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Jaremko, Benjamin Elk River/Zimmerman/Rogers HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Kallemeyn, John Elk River/Zimmerman/Rogers HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Kallemeyn, Julie Elk River/Zimmerman/Rogers HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Varty, Zach Elk River/Zimmerman/Rogers HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Huisman, Judy Ellsworth H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Van Briesen, Ethan Ellsworth H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Anderson, Paula Ely H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Donais, Aaron Ely H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Athletic Administrators,Baseball
Dusich, Jayne Ely H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
Fish, Tyler Ely H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Johnston, Jerritt Ely H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Lassi, Cory Ely H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
McDonald, Tom Ely H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Thomas, Andrea Ely H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Wognum, Megan Ely H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Anderson, Derek Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Antonutti, Scott Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Beaudot, Gary Esko H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Berger, Matthew Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
DeLeon, Desiree Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Emanuel, Jeffrey Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Hallsten, Jerimy Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Haugen, Benjamin Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Lindquist, Tim Esko H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Peterson, Matthew Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Scheider, Justin Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Zbacnik, Thomas Esko H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Brown, Perry Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Coombe, Paul Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Edstrom, Dean Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Kralich, Jessica Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Lindseth, Jamie Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Marks, Karwin Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Prosen, Thomas Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Roen, Adam Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Torrel, Jeff Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Wagner, Jon Eveleth-Gilbert H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys
Adamson, Bill F.C.A Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Backes, Michelle F.C.A. Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Backes, Ronald F.C.A. Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Bolin, James F.C.A. Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Voight, Brent F.C.A. Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Bonk, Robert Fairmont H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Breamer, Kimberly Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hainy, Cory Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Johnson, Brad Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Johnson, Eric Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Junkermeier, Sara Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Mahoney, Matt Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Murfield, Stew Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Neusch, Holly Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Nielsen, Matthew Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Olsen, Laura Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Steuber, Courtney Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Thompson, Jared Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wille, Brian Fairmont H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Anderson, Jeffrey Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Boatman, Claire Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Bongers, Mark Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Borwege, Chelsea Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Clapp, William Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Cox, Brendan Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Dahl, Lisa Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Fuller, Bethany Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Fuller, Charlie Faribault H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Garcia, Patrick Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hildebrandt, Eric Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Johnson, Jim Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Justin, Madeline Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Lane, JoAnna Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Louis, Ned Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Morrissey, Scott Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Olmscheid, Holly Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Pierce, Samantha Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Reiter, Dean Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Walker, Jill Faribault H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Wieber, David Faribault H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Wrestling,Track, Boys
Carpentier, Liz Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Fischer, Adam Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Graff, Jon Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Grengs, Mitchell Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Hamen, Ryan Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Harrington, Paul Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Hart, Tom Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Holmes, Jon Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls,Golf, Boys
Hudak, Pat Farmington H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Hussung, Logan Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Johnson, Aaron Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Johnson, Tharen Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
LaVictoire, Stephanie Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Lippold, Adam Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Girls
Lippold, Lisa Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Macho, Scott Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Marshall, Jen Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Mogensen, Glenn Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Rodrigues, Tony Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Salisbury, Madi Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Sutton, Rick Farmington H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Svien, Meghan Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Wagner, Megan Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Wagner, Mike Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Woody, Michael Farmington H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Baklund, Donna FCA Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Knudson, Robin FCA Coach ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Abrahams, Derek Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Cox, Rachel Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Donaghue, Mike Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Hansen, Randy Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Swimming, Boys
Harlow, Satera Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Huseby, Alyssa Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hystead, Denny Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Johnson, Matthew Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Jurgens, Ben Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Golf, Girls
Lill, Jamie Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
LILL, TIM Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
McGovern, Matt Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Meyer, Derek Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Cross Country, Boys
Noon, Sabrina Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Olson, Steve Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Papon, Carrie Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Pearson, Keith Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Scharnberg, Joshua Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Skonseng, Payton Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Smith, Sheri Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Steer, Joshua Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Strand, Brad Fergus Falls H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Thielke, Shane Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Truax, Lisa Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Welde, Nichola Fergus Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Coauette , Maggie Fertile-Beltrami H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Grieve, Anthony Fertile-Beltrami H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Gullickson, Jeff Fertile-Beltrami H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hitchen, chad Fertile-Beltrami H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Athletic Administrators
Nelson, Brian Fertile-Beltrami H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Nephew, Kevin Fertile-Beltrami H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Rice, Shelley Fertile-Beltrami H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Solie, Kerri Fertile-Beltrami H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls,Softball
Steffes, Neil Fertile-Beltrami H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Stene, Kelly Fertile-Beltrami H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Sykes, Tim Fertile-Beltrami H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Swanson, Kirk Fieldhaven Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Holten, Bradley Fillmore Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Malley, Travis Fillmore Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Mensink, Aaron Fillmore Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Mensink, Chris Fillmore Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
O'Connor, Brady Fillmore Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
OConnor, John Fillmore Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Basketball, Boys
Olstad, Levi Fillmore Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Pederson, Andrew Fillmore Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Byklum, Darrin Fisher H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Rooney, Adrianna Fisher H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Sele, Jake Fisher H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bartsch, Frank Floodwood H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
hart, derek Floodwood H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Heggedahl, Jarred Floodwood H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Beier, Michael Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Carlson, Mike Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Coffield, Emily Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Dahlstrom, David Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Gross, Chris Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Inglis, Eric Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys,Basketball, Boys
Kadlec, Susan Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
KOTSMITH, ANDREW Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling,Track, Boys/Girls
Larison, Nathan Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Lawrence, Tom Foley H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys
Magnuson, Dylan Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Piepgras, Jennifer Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Rasmussen, Kelly Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Rasmusson, Becky Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Robertson, Trent Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Smith, Timm Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Wheeler, Sheila Foley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Alm, Sherri Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Armitage, Krista Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Bade, Jesse Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Brischke, Andrea Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Cramer, Don Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Cremisino, Dan Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Davison, Laura Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Synchronized Swimming
Dumonceaux, Duane Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Ferraro, Sam Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hall, Sean Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Henry, Kale Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Holmes, Trent Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Ingalls, Ronald Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Jones, Kim Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Mancini, Dominick Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Olson, Kellie Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Pierron, Lindsey Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Pinewski, Trevor Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Przybylka, Jeffrey Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Richardson, Andrew Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys,Hockey, Girls
Rue, Rachel Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Soule, Michael Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Tomas, Joe Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Wagner, Jennifer Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Welch, Deborah Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Wright, Ryan Forest Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Aakre, Arek Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Carlin, Molly Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Dryburgh, Sarah Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Duppong, Maija Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gutterud, Dan Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Halbur, Jon Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Halbur, Nicole Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hanlon, Ryan Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Baseball
Hemberger, Benjamin Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hubbard, Jenny Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Janicke, Mikaela Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Volleyball
Konecne, Alyssa Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Macy, Alyssa Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Macy, Alyssa Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Martinson, Josh Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Norland, Brad Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Ofstedal, Michael Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Paulson, Ryan Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Pearson, Josh Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Sather, Jesse Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Viken, Kelly Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Wolfe, Pat Fosston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Bachmann, Tavia Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Bauer, Matt Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Conzemius, David Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Courneya, Nick Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Galligan, Megan Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Hackel, Russ Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Jacobson, Jim Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Mekalson, Andrew Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Moore, Nancy Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rader, Jim Frazee H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls
Reierson, Jason Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Golf, Boys
Tangen, Brian Frazee H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys
Tappe, Jolene Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Vigen, Ryan Frazee H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Bobick, Zackery Fridley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Brose, Brooke Fridley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Eberlein, Tracy Fridley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Gerhard, Ryan Fridley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Reese, Justin Fridley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys
Reiter, Andrew Fridley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Richter, Bryce Fridley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Syverson , Kyle Fridley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Curry, Jonathon Fulda H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls,Baseball
ERDMANN, GREG Fulda H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Knutson, Lucas Fulda H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Oakland, Andrew Fulda H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Busse, Richard G-F-W H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
DeRock, Jon G-F-W H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hentges, Patrick G-F-W H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kaukola, Robert G-F-W H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Mages, Imia G-F-W H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Magnusson, Brian G-F-W H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Rettmann, Tara G-F-W H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Vrklan, Robert G-F-W H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Wortz, Chris G-F-W H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Brudwick, Jeff Game Official ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Hirsch, Melissa Game Official ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Erickson, Emily Gentry Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Jahnke, Paige Gentry Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
chiariello, pat Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
DeCorsey, Robert Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Basketball, Boys,Tennis, Boys
Delwiche, Jeff Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Fettig, Shawn Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Hahn, Kimberly Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Jones, Taylor Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Basketball, Boys
Lemke, Jonathan Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Lemke, Mary Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Lemke, Paul Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Baseball,Wrestling
Metcalf, Josh Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Boys
Monahan, Jeffrey Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Schafer, Tanner Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Soccer, Boys
Schwirtz, Dean Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Schwirtz, Lori Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Sell, Dave Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Svoboda, Daniel Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Tschimperle, Scott Glencoe-Silver Lake H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Basketball, Boys
Belshan, Krystle Glenville-Emmons H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Ziebell, Lisa Glenville-Emmons H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball
Bauer , Lindsey Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Buck, Leah Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Carlson, Megan Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Ebner, Robby Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Flynn, Jacob Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Grant, Joshua Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Halverson, Matt Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Kassen, Ashley Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Poncelet, Tony Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Schofield, Eric Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sonju, Jeffrey Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Stanton, Josh Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Thomas, Logan Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Wieme, Josh Goodhue H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Athletic Administrators
Johnsrud, Elroy Goodridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Tharaldson, Katelyn Goodridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Wilebski, John Goodridge H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Pytleski, T.J. Granada-Huntley-East Chain H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Roiger, Erin Granada-Huntley-East Chain H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Boe, Jason Grand Meadow H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Fay, Timothy Grand Meadow H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Foster, Russell Grand Meadow H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Glynn, Lisa Grand Meadow H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Huneke, Jessica Grand Meadow H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
O'Hare, Austin Grand Meadow H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Paul, Cathy Grand Meadow H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Queensland, Ryan Grand Meadow H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Queensland, Susan Grand Meadow H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Rostad, Dakotah Grand Meadow H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Sloan, Gary Grand Meadow H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Athletic Administrators
Smith, Randy Grand Meadow H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Stejskal, Anthony Grand Meadow H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Thauwald, Aaron Grand Meadow H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Wilson, Sue Grand Meadow H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
bachmann, scott Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Chiodo, Wade Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Gangi, Marlo Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Granley, Christopher Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Gunderson, Troy Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hamling, Kristine Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Holland, Paul Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Hyduke, Bradley Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Johnston, Kelsey Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Kinnunen, Bill Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Koerbitz, Nicholas Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Kohorst, Steve Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
LARSON, REED Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Football
Morris, Rebekah Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Moses, Brooke Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Rauzi, Melissa Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Spahn, Greg Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Stertz, Craig Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Surface, Mark Grand Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Dahl, Brad Greenbush Middle River HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Dvergsten, Jessica Greenbush Middle River HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Wojchowski, Nikki Greenbush Middle River HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Anderson, Mary Greenbush-Middle River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Christian, Kenton Greenbush-Middle River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Softball
Dahl, Stacy Greenbush-Middle River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kilen, Shane Greenbush-Middle River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Floersheim, William Greenway H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Gernander, Kerby Greenway H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Schafhauser-Wright, Sara Greenway H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
tomberlin anderson, rhaya Greenway H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Girls
McAlister, Simon Groves Academy H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Grandstrand, Jason Grygla-Gatzke H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Olson, Brady Grygla-Gatzke H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Sundberg, Andrew Grygla-Gatzke H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Bedel, Cory Hancock H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Christianson, Chad Hancock H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball,Athletic Administrators
Ejnik, Kortney Hancock H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Foss, Brendon Hancock H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kampmeier, Hilary Hancock H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Nesvig, Matt Hancock H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Nohl, Kayla Hancock H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Snyder, Ryan Hancock H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Basketball, Girls
Thielke, Tony Hancock H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Aarness, Briana Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Addyman, Scott Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Duggan, Timothy Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Feikema, Chad Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Softball
Gergen, Jason Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Hanson, Jeffrey Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Hartung, Becky Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
KASEL, JEANNE Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Klein, Matt Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Golf, Boys
Korenchen, Anne Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Levos, Todd Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
McAlpin, Katie Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Lacrosse, Girls
Meier, Scott Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Rupp, Gerry Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Strain, Dana Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Swanson, Jamie Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Wasvick, Brady Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Welch, Adam Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Welch, Marissa Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Wieneke, Maddy Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Zuzek, Alex Hastings H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Basketball, Boys
Baasch, Amy Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Birchem, Nick Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Gottenborg, Bill Hawley H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Hanson, Keith Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Haugen, Aaron Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Haugen, Travis Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Lofgren, Ben Hawley H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Boys,Basketball, Girls,Football
Lyngaas, Jackson Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Martin, Nicole Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Naatz, Peder Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Schmidt, Brett Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Athletic Administrators
Stoa, Nathan Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Ulven, Kim Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Wollin, Peter Hawley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Baker, Kellie Hayfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
Krekling, Kasey Hayfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Baseball
Kruger, John Hayfield H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Pack, Chris Hayfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Athletic Administrators
Snider, Jeff Hayfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Struck, Jeremy Hayfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Wagner, Jana Hayfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Dague, Chris Henning H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Damm, Dana Henning H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Emter, Ryan Henning H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Basketball, Girls
Finck, Kristy Henning H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hepola, Michael Henning H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Golf, Boys/Girls
Misegades, Randy Henning H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Athletic Administrators
Oscarson, Mark Henning H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Boudreau, Leah Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Breen Fleury, Alexa Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Carpenter, Jennifer Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Cheesebrough, Carle Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Coleman, Bri Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Doud, Terence Henry Sibley H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Soccer, Boys
Duellman, Allie Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Engle, Molly Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Fehrman, Greg Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Fuhrman, Robert Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Gatti, Tony Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Heairet, Jenna Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Herzan, Bryan Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Jenness, Jr., Harry Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Kluznik, Erik Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
McCarthy, Brian Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Miller, Jennifer Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Naughton, Katie Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Orth, Thomas Henry Sibley H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Roggenbuck, Keelee Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Rosga, Jeff Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Sherry, Robert Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Terry III, Robert Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Van, Lisa Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Vogen, Kirk Henry Sibley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Crellin, Lori Heritage Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hatton, Nathaniel Heritage Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Herman, Stewart Heritage Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Herman, Tim Heritage Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Holguin, Luis Heritage Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Johnson, Kevin Heritage Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing,Soccer, Boys
Laird, Chris Heritage Christian Academy LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Soccer, Boys,Softball
Ledeboer, Jon Heritage Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
VerSteeg, Jeff Heritage Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Andrews, Patrick Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Buck, Nathan Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Clark, Beth Hermantown H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls,Athletic Administrators
Fenske, Andrew Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Forsell, Tad Hermantown H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Track, Boys
Homstad, Tyler Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Larson, Scott Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Lent, Becky Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Leonard, Kevin Hermantown H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
Mundle, Dale Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
senegal, Jordan Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Senst, Paul Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Swanson, Matthew Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Sweeney, Michelle Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Thompson, David Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Thorsten, Mark Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Vuchetich, Michael Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Warren, Troy Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
wasbotten, Susan Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Worden, Jessica Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Zagelmeyer, Michael Hermantown H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bourquin, Jared Heron Lake/Okabena HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Fisher, Jason Heron Lake/Okabena HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hildebrandt, Gary Heron Lake/Okabena HS LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Kazemba, Janae Heron Lake/Okabena HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Connolly, John Hiawatha Collegiate HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Humble, Jordan Hiawatha Collegiate HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Aune, Thomas Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Brown, Laurio Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
BROWN, MIKAL Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Buus, Gregory Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Conda, Gary Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Edman, Joseph Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Erickson, Matthew Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Forer , Jenny Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Harvey, Ross Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Hyduke, Peter Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
McDonald, Joel Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Merfeld, Sara Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Peterson, Lauren Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Plese, Jr., James Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Rewertz, Eric Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Riipinen, Britny Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Sullivan, Serena Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Terzich, Bryan Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Veneziano, Michael Hibbing H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Walli, Brice Hibbing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Boatman, Jessica Hill City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Potter, Dan Hill City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Brandt, Hannah Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Chapman, Cole Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Cicalello, Charlie Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Cousineau, Joe Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Curtis, John Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Engstrom, Caesare Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Guetter, Brittany Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hensel, Paul Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Herman, Erin Hill-Murray School LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Hurley, Jodi Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Kotzmacher, Amy Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Lohne, Benson Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Long, Doug Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Magill, Jennifer Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
N'diaye, Simbo Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Oftedahl, Kris Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Reeves, Robert Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Rose, Brian Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Ryan, Tim Hill-Murray School LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls
Soler, Theodore Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Stumpf, Dan Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Wadie, John Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wadie, Scott Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Zupfer, Chris Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Zupfer, Jeffrey Hill-Murray School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Hockey, Boys
Aase, Allan Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Clark, Derrick Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Clark, Hannah Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Ewan, Eric Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys/Girls
Foss, Debi Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Garvin, Ryan Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Jensen, Nathan Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Jensen, Rod Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Mueller, Jeremy Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Riestenberg, Magen Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Zwiers, Patti Hillcrest Lutheran Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Ellingson, Daniel Hills-Beaver Creek H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Golf, Boys/Girls
Gehrke, Dylan Hills-Beaver Creek H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Metzger, Rex Hills-Beaver Creek H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Wiertzema, Kale Hills-Beaver Creek H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Bartkey, Brett Hinckley-Finlayson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
greenwaldt, brandon Hinckley-Finlayson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Grimm, Steve Hinckley-Finlayson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Kreft, Daniel Hinckley-Finlayson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Volleyball
Kreger, Jay Hinckley-Finlayson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Linden, Thomas Hinckley-Finlayson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Linzmeier, Keith Hinckley-Finlayson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Smith, Kelcie Hinckley-Finlayson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Stiel, Tony Hinckley-Finlayson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Visser, Todd Hinckley-Finlayson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Witter, Robert Hinckley-Finlayson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Berscheid, Nicole Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Girls
Blascziek, Chet Holdingford H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls
Bring, Aaron Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Bruns, Jason Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Athletic Administrators
Clear, Jennifer Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Haugen, Chad Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Kobernusz, Kelly Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Makela, Ron Holdingford H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Mitchell, Luke Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball
Mokhtary, Abby Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Oellien, Logan Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Talberg, Dan Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Volkers, Ashia Holdingford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Antl, Brandon Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Boillat, Laura Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Bongaarts, Tony Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Crocker, Samantha Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Dean, Amy Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Garin, TJ Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Hjermstad, Madison Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Hoffman, Ronald Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Hunt, Laura Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Kennedy, Nathan Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing,Soccer, Boys
Koeppl, randy Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Nelson, Robert Holy Family Catholic H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Boys
Oconitrillo, Jorge Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Parzyck, Ian Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Schneider, Daniel Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Schrad, Matthew Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Thuli, Matt Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Tibesar, Nicholas Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Tisel, James Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
White, Samantha Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Wieseler, Megan Holy Family Catholic H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Agate Sr., Derrick Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Anderson, Jared Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Anderson, Jessie Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Cosgriff, Barry Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Dill, Allison Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Ditty, Aaron Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Frykman, Todd Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Giannobile , Aaron Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Green, Marit Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Guy, Jamal Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Harris, Michael Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Hegre, Justin Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Herzog, Jason Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Hill, Robert Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Hofstad-Parkhill, Alise Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Synchronized Swimming
Huenemann, Grace Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Jefferson, Meiondre Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Johnson, Meghan Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Kay, Ashley Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Kleinman, Jane Hopkins H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Alpine Skiing
Leaf, John Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Novak, Kenneth Hopkins H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Rosenzweig, Sydney Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Rosenzweig, Taylor Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Smart, Jon Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Starks, Tara Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Stiehl, Amy Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Sutherland, Kerry Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Swenson, Chris Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Tesdahl, Brock Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Voss, Sid Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Winston, Michael Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Wittman, Hannah Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Yancy, Carl Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Yesnes, Andrea Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Zimprich, Bailey Hopkins H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hungerholt, Cody Houston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Merchlewitz, Jacob Houston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Meyer, Brianna Houston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Moga, Dale Houston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
O'Hare, Brenda Houston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Swenson, Josh Houston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Upton, Maya Houston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Walters, Steven Houston H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Anderson, Ben Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Baumann, Rick Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Berning, Scott Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Athletic Administrators
Carr, James Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Entinger, Madison Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Graves, Brittany Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hertwig, Andy Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Maher, Tyler Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Meyerson, Carol Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Moravec, Wade Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Orazem, Brooke Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Petersen, Ryan Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Puncochar, Joe Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Sonstegard, Richard Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Thiemann, Tammi Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Appleby, Richard Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Card, Todd Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Wrestling
Carroll, Timothy Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Ellefson, David Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Ellefson, Tim Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Fairbanks, Rory Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Frykman, Jon Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Hartman, Chuck Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Jacobsen, Michael Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Kucera, David Hutchinson H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Basketball, Boys,Softball
Kutter, Stephanie Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Lasley, Leonard Hutchinson H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Longie, Tim Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Mackenthun, Taylor Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
McGraw, Michael Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Nelson, Nick Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Penner, Matt Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Baseball
Piechowski, Dennis Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rasmussen, Lisa Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Renning, Scott Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Reponen, Michael Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Ring, Annika Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Golf, Girls
Rostberg, Andrew Hutchinson H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Rude, Corey Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Schroeder, Kyle Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Seifert, Randall Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Telecky, Marc Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Telecky, Matthew Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Travis, Peter Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Wendling, Kyle Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Wuetrich, Al Hutchinson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Wachal, Kip I-90 Officials Association ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Anderson, Charlie International Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Awe, William International Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Baldwin, Chad International Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Boyle, Jay International Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Ettestad, Sethen International Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hendrickson, Sheryl International Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Hjelle, Paul International Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys
Joslyn, Steven International Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
McBride, Jennifer International Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
McDonald, Michele International Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Ringhofer, Timm International Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Rolando, Don International Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Talmage, Phil International Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Economy, Robert International School of MN ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
august, bradley Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Christon, Shayna Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
DeMars, Jonathan Irondale H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Fuller, Benjamin Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Herbst, Bryan Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Holub, Karl Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Johnson, David Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Koke, Scott Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Olson, Jim Irondale H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Girls
Perez Valadez, Mario Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
PESKLO, STEVEN Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics,Adapted Athletics
Pomroy, Michael` Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Rodefeld, Tom Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Hockey, Girls,Track, Boys
Sharpe, Nikki Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Shaw, Diane Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Girls
Torvi, Chris Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Nordic Skiing,Tennis, Boys
Walseth, Michael Irondale H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Kruse, Dominic Isle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Remer, Darcey Isle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Soderstrom, Tyler Isle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Athletic Administrators
VanDeVere, Lisa Jackson Area Judges Association ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Allee, Morgan Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Hanson, Nathan Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Hein, Alex Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Schuller, Nolan Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
VonOhlen, Ellen Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Wachal, Heather Jackson County Central H.S. ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Wierson, Deidre Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Wierson, Michael Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
York, Rafiel Jackson County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Roney, Jacob Jamestown University ASSOCIATE MEMBER Football
Adams, Jeff Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bartosh, Zachary Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
James, Nick Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Jans, Cory Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Jewison, Cory Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Keenan, Jessica Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Boys/Girls
Lindsay, Kerry Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Luedtke, Ryan Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Wagner, Jeffrey Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Basketball, Boys
Aamlid, Leah Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Bailey, Jill Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Bydal, Shana Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Casterton, Nick Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Goracke, Brent Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Larson, Adam Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Martin, Bryan Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Tennis, Girls
Nylander, Benjamin Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys
Penney, Hollie Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Sand, Ozzie Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Football
Soine, Taylor Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Urbanek, Matt Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wareham, Tim Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Yunke, Dennis Jordan H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Buerman, Christopher Kaleidoscope Charter School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Basketball, Girls
Bernards, Jefferson Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys/Girls
Bromelkamp , Shawn Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Cimmiyotti, Logan Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Donovan, Terry Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Faber, Timothy Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Fagerlind, Timothy Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Franke , Matt Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Gunderson, Jeremy Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Haraldson, Ryan Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
McKay, Kennedy Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Nelson, Matt Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Olson, Amy Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Otterness, Christopher Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Robotics
Pittman, Jared Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Pocius, Nick Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Raymond, Kelly Kasson-Mantorville H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Richards, Aaron Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Schmidt, Jacob Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Soderberg, Chris Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Suess, Bryan Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Suess, Slone Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Swanson, Joel Kasson-Mantorville H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Tjosaas, Abbie Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
VanOort, Adam Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Worden, Nick Kasson-Mantorville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Alto, Dan Kelliher H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Football,Baseball
Wachtler, Susan Kelliher H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Waldo, Kevin Kelliher H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Dahl, Cheryl Kenyon-Wanamingo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Erlandson, Tracy Kenyon-Wanamingo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Groth, Carrie Kenyon-Wanamingo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Volleyball
Hockinson, Randy Kenyon-Wanamingo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Athletic Administrators
Kyllo-Lunde, Mandi Kenyon-Wanamingo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lexvold, Nathan Kenyon-Wanamingo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Ryan, Rick Kenyon-Wanamingo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Fernholz, Jason Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Fragodt, Matt Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Johnson, Justin Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Molenaar, Joquel Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Suter, Eileen Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Anderson, Clay Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Football
Helgeson, Neil Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Klein, Jay Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Kuechle, Jeremy Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Leither, Jamie Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Mortenson, Jason Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Football
Mortenson, Tabitha Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rossman, Christopher Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Schleper, Jordan Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Stangle, Joe Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Strand, Barry Kimball Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Utecht, Roger Kimball Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Bicknese, Erik Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Erdman, Geoffrey Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Fenske, John Kingsland H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys,Softball
Hauser, Steve Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hubka, Jim Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Kolling, Matt Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Milz, Erin Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Redman, Nathan Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
REILAND, MATTHEW Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Siskow, Samantha Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Warren, Julee Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
wernimont, jim Kingsland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Carr, Jami Kittson Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Folland, Kris Kittson Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Johnson, Mark Kittson Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Turn, Tina Kittson Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Younggren, Diane Kittson Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Younggren, Tori Kittson Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Girls
Abraham, Mark La Crescent H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Hayes, Eriah La Crescent H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Osborne , Haley La Crescent H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Piche, Jon-Paul La Crescent H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Smith, Jacob La Crescent H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Besonen, Barry Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys
Erickson, Dylan Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Gerdes, Heidi Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hacker, Brant Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Hennen, Molly Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hill, Bart Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Larsen, Janet Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Nolte, John Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Smith, Anthony Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Stender, Kipp Lac qui Parle Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Johnson , Lisa Lac qui Parle Valley/Dawson Boyd ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Shurb, John Lac qui Parle Valley/Dawson Boyd LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys,Basketball, Girls
Anderson, James (Jim) Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls,Baseball,Nordic Skiing
Berge, Greg Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Betcher, Jackie Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Cook, Howie Lake City H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
Garvin, Joseph Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Harkins, Ashley Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Heise, James Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Huettl, Dena Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Iberg, Perry Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Johnson, Michael Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Kohutko, David Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Soccer, Girls,Volleyball
Kozlowski, Meribeth Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Girls
Olstad, Clay Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Palmer, Patrick Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Randgaard, Steve Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Thornton, Kirk Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Vaith, Douglas Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Wrestling
Zemke, Alydia Lake City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Bosma, Bradley Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Burns, Doug Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls,Athletic Administrators
Goeringer, Pete Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hagge, Kevin Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hansen, Sharlie Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
James, Billy Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Keilen, Alex Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Manska, Logan Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Meixell, Nate Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Thorson, Kim Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Furbish, Theodore Lake of the Woods H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Krause, Don Lake of the Woods H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Olson, Jill Lake of the Woods H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Pieper, Katie Lake of the Woods H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Sindelir, Bruce Lake of the Woods H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Sweet, JP Lake of the Woods H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Beachy, Elias Lake Park-Audubon ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Haberman, Kyle Lake Park-Audubon ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys
Kirkwood, Beau Lake Park-Audubon ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Oistad, McKenzie Lake Park-Audubon ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Sapa, Sammi Lake Park-Audubon ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Strehlow, Gemenie Lake Park-Audubon ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Johnson, Adam Lake Superior College ASSOCIATE MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Dallmann, Andrew Lakeview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Hanson, Scott Lakeview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hennen, Stephanie Lakeview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Imes, Mike Lakeview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Keaveny, Jared Lakeview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Remiger, Becky Lakeview H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Ancona, Richard Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Anderson, Karen Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Boldus, Bob Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Childs, Laura Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Clemons, Shelly Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Dickerson, Thomas Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Ermisch, Karl Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Fredrickson, Monica Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Gassman, Eric Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Gipp, Alison Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Haddorff, Mark Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys
Hall, Taylor Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hamer, Todd Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Heilman, Rich Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Nordic Skiing,Track, Boys/Girls
Henze, Brent Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Homan, Teri Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
JOHNSON, JEREMIAH Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Kovich, Robert Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lehman, Brian Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Market, Tony Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Moorse, Haley Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Nolan, Mike Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Oxton, John Lakeville North H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys,Tennis, Boys
Pothen, Chad Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Radant, Katey Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Richter, Jackie Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Schneider, Dan Lakeville North H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Schultz, Michael Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Shortland, Tom Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Sleeper, Luke Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Stachewicz, Diane Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Staehling, Trish Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Golf, Girls
Sullivan, Matthew Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football,Wrestling
Tanberg, Kayla Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Taylor, Jake Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Tyma, Peter Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Van Dyne, Steve Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Vossen, Brian Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wielebnowski , Mark Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Williams, Megan Lakeville North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Zeise, Mark Lakeville North H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Arlt, Michael Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bauer, Benjamin Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Burk, Ben Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Campbell, Corey Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Dasovich, Tom Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Dean, Mark Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Draper, Mark Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Drufke, kristen Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Fenton, Aaron Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Franz, Joshua Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Gelineau, Zachary Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Gilmer, Jonathan Lakeville South H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys,Football
Golberg, Kirk Lakeville South H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Hill, Wayne Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing,Soccer, Boys
Hilliard, Andrew Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Football
Hoeve, Joseph Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Iversen , Isabella Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Iverson-Ohnstad, Angela Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Janquart, Joe Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
John, William Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Just, Jason Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Just, Jessica Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Kivihalme, Janne Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Kohel, Michael Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Krebs, Tyler Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lange, Sam Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
McBride, Madison Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Mehlhorn, Olivia Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Meyer, Toni Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Minske, Shane Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Mitchell, Timothy Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Morris, Tim Lakeville South H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Hockey, Girls
Moulton, Derek Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Ohlund, Katie Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Peters, Robert Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Redetzke, Ron Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Remington, Michael Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Ringeisen, Rick Lakeville South H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Rotegard, Dusty Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
schmidtke, paul Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Girls,Football
Sergent, Troy Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Smallidge, Nicholas Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Stocker, Jacob Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Strader, Ann Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Tatge, Shawn Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Tornell, Joel Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls,Lacrosse, Girls
Tullis, Kevin Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Wells, Dirk Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Willingham, Stephen Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Woitalla, Mark Lakeville South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Bernstrom, Mark Lancaster H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kent, Terry Lancaster H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kujava, Chad Lancaster H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Scalese, James Lancaster H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Schmiedeberg, Donnie Lancaster H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Steen, Michael Lancaster H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Waling, Cory Lancaster H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Aiken, Alex Lanesboro H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Asleson, Matt Lanesboro H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Cullen, Ellen Lanesboro H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Klaehn, Bret Lanesboro H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Basketball, Girls
Overland, Krissy Lanesboro H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Schreiber, Julie Lanesboro H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Semmen, James Lanesboro H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Day, Tamara Laporte High School ASSOCIATE MEMBER Volleyball
Bellefeuille, Nathan Legacy Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Budish, Jason Legacy Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Coleman, Joshua Legacy Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Robotics
Glovatsky, Justina Legacy Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hill, Adam Legacy Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Hill, Kaia Legacy Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
MANSKE, TODD Legacy Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Rudzitis, Leah Legacy Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rudzitis, Rolly Legacy Christian Academy LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball
Van Gorp, Phillip Legacy Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Carrier, Trevor LeRoy-Ostrander H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Evans, Ryan LeRoy-Ostrander H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Siskow, Amanda LeRoy-Ostrander H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Dahl, Andrew Lester Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Elling, Kelly Lester Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lee, Michael Lester Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Machemehl, Ben Lester Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Oie, Jake Lester Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Otto, Mary Lester Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Rogotzke, Jay Lester Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Scoblic, Joe Lester Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Weber, Andrew Lester Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Bruns, Rick LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Feser, Stacey LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Fritz, Sherri LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Garvey, John LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Graff, Ryan LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Hovick, Jennifer LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Julius, Monroe LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lewis, Eric LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Football
May, Michael LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Miller , Christopher LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Nesbit, Kathleen LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Plonske, Bailey LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Seaver, Linda LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Steiger, Robert LeSueur-Henderson H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Swanberg, Dave LeSueur-Henderson H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Hockey, Girls
Hynes, Sue LeSueur-Henderson/St Peter-LeCenter ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Clark, Bruce Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Ellinghuysen, Joel Lewiston-Altura H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Kingsbury, Matt Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
LeJeune, Tanya Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Oevering, Patrick Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Olson, Brent Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Scheck, Ethan Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Schmitz, Cory Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Stokke, Todd Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
VanderPlas, Michael Lewiston-Altura H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
St. Martin, David Liberty Classical Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Thompson III, Thomas Liberty Classical Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Ahmed, Mohamed Lincoln H I H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Hennings, Tyler Lincoln H I H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling,Track, Boys
Anderson, Ian Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Benn, Marilin Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Berggren, Brice Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Braaten, Luke Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball
Buker, Daniel Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Carlson, John Litchfield H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Tennis, Boys
Christensen, Tait Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Wrestling,Football
Damerow, Brett Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls,Baseball
Dengerud, Julie Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Draeger, Matthew Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Basketball, Boys
Hayes, Adam Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hogg, Matt Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Holmgren, Sara Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Huhner, Bill Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Tennis, Girls
Jackman, Jim Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Johnson, Brian Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Kramer, Kendria Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lind , Whitney Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
McGraw, Ashlyn Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Swenson, Darin Litchfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Wollin, Jeffrey Litchfield H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Alholm, Shawn Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Backhaus, Christopher Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Bartos, Joe Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Cameron, Meg Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Couture, Tony Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Softball
Czech, Bradley Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Czech, Taylor Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Filippi, Sarah Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Hendrickson, Mattia Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Johnson, Carmen Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Jordan, Kevin Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Athletic Administrators
Kaddatz, Chad Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Kircher, Jeff Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lawrence, Brett Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
LeBlanc, Rachelle Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Lindberg, Donald Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Loukinen, Bobby Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Soccer, Boys
Majerle, Jon Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Marmon, Jack Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Massmann, Jeff Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Miller, Nate Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Orians, Scott Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Schilling, Kara Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Skluzacek, Caitlin Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Stadum, Jeremy Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling,Baseball
Waytashek, Wesley Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Hockey, Boys
Welle, Jonathan Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Yliniemi, Debra Little Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Gustafson, Jennifer Littlefork-Big Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Imhof, Mason Littlefork-Big Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Baseball
Breitenfeldt, Danelle Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Eldred, Angela Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Tennis, Girls
Engelhardt, Andrew Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Evenson, Brad Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Gaida, Joseph Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Gaida, Kristi Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Larson, Jonathan Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Larson, Jonathan Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Otremba, Andy Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Urman, Paul Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Young, Jonathan Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Beers, Jon Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Bullerman, Travis Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
DeBeer, Sarah Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Flom, Phoebe Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Janiszeski, Peter Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Kopp, Jordan Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Maurer, Brooks Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Nelson, Corey Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Nelson, Jodi Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Newgard, TJ Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Nowatzki, Chris Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Oye, Todd Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Paquette, Phillip Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Baseball
Sandbulte, Anthony Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Sichmeller, John Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Basketball, Boys
Van Roekel, Avery Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls,Softball
Wenninger, Ellen Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Wenninger, Michael Luverne H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Bickler, Ryan Lyle-Pacelli HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Meyer, Brock Lyle-Pacelli HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
VaDeer, Brock Lyle-Pacelli HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Morken, Lonnie Mabel-Canton H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball,Athletic Administrators
Tollefsrud, Paul Mabel-Canton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Urbaniak, Karl Mabel-Canton H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Baseball
Wilder , Adam Mabel-Canton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Allaire, Claud Macalester College ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Albertson, Janie MACCRAY H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
bourne, terese MACCRAY H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Brandt, Brian MACCRAY H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Condon, Shaun MACCRAY H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hebrink, Nathan MACCRAY H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Meyer, Rick MACCRAY H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Post, Lucas MACCRAY H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Baumgartner, Terri Madelia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Carpenter, Paul Madelia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
DeMaris, Kris Madelia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
McCabe, Tom Madelia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
VanHee, Jeff Madelia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Gifferson, Darren Madelia/Truman HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Anderson, Vickie Mahnomen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Aus, Derek Mahnomen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Clark Jr, John Mahnomen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Athletic Administrators
DeLong, Samantha Mahnomen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular,Dance, All Inclusive
Johnson, Todd Mahnomen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Larson, Bob Mahnomen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
McMullen, Steve Mahnomen H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling,Golf, Boys
Burns, Ann Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Driscoll, Debbie Mahtomedi H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Gymnastics
Driscoll, James Mahtomedi H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Driscoll, Kristin Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Gacek, Lisa Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Garry, Robert Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Goldman, Mike Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Helle, Angela Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Huss, Matt Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
isaac, dominic Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Softball
Mauricio, William Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Muetzel, David Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Newman, Keith Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Oswald, Matthew Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Wald, David Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Zizzo, Erica Mahtomedi H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Aspelund, Jerrad Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Ball, Anthony Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Blasl, Dan Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Braun, Lexy Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Davis, Eric Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Degner, Micah Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Dierks, Jon Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys,Wrestling
Fredrickson, Ryan Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Hanson, Adam Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Hillger, Jennifer Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Holicky, Kris Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kaphers, Jerald Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Karge, David Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Madson, Joseph Mankato East H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys,Softball
Nelson, Laura Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Nelson, Mary Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Girls
Prange, Amber Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Seiler, Mark Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Summers, Greg Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Vetter, Elizabeth Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Visto, Billy Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Ward, Chris Mankato East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Blaisdell, Daniel Mankato East/West HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Broze, Joe Mankato East/West HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Burgess, David Mankato East/West HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Gertner, Samantha Mankato East/West HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Swimming, Girls
Kunst, Jamie Mankato East/West HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Stevermer, Robert Mankato East/West HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Bemmels, Adam Mankato Loyola H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Compton, Dale Mankato Loyola H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Duran, Samuel Mankato Loyola H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Garcia, Roberto Mankato Loyola H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Battern, Julia Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Burmeister, Patrick Mankato West H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Carlson, Scott Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Alpine Skiing,Track, Girls
Doell, Curtis Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Drexler, Jeremy Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Helget, Jeffery Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Jackson, Stacy Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Jelken, Andrew Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Johnson, Michael Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kolb, Matt Mankato West H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys
Krusemark, Don Mankato West H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball
Makela, Crissy Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Olsen, Nate Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Pick, Scott Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Reddy, Shaun Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Sims, Emmalee Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Sletten, Sean Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
umbreit, jake Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Viker, Andrew Mankato West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Bergland, Todd Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Bolin, Morgan Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Carlson, Darby Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Caron, Matthew Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Cook, Mark Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Corradi, Haley Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
DuBois, Bob Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Gifford, Matt Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Nordic Skiing
Glasmann, Randy Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Gray, Jamison Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Haertl, Daniel Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Koltes, James Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Hockey, Girls
Leininger, Gregg Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Leste, Jill Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
LeVahn, Ben Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Lombardi, Matt Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Marquardt, Stacy Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Martin, Melanee Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Metcalfe, Mark Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Schroeder, Nick Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Sorensen, Krista Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Spurrell, Adam Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Turner, Justin Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Vitense, Robert Maple Grove H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Elston, Chad Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Fynboh, Kimberly Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Grams, Craig Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Helmbrecht, Kaitlyn Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Hofman, Joseph Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Inforzato, Kyle Maple Lake H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Kiebel, Marty Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Klug, Dennis Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Knudsen, Tim Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball
Mavencamp, Karla Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
McClelland, J Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Meyer, Eric Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Pack, Casey Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Staloch, Tim Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Voigt, Amy Maple Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Youngs, Ben Maple Lake H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls,Wrestling
Berkner, Dan Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Breiter, Jonah Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Cole, Jeffrey Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Girls
Doering, Jacklyn Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Drager, Devin Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Drager, Dusty Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kenne, Nathaniel Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Olson, Laura Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Ostermann, Chad Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Reuter, Karl Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Schoneck, Brian Maple River H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football, Retired Life,Track, Boys/Girls
Stiernagle, Bryant Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
WALTERS, JEREMY Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Ward, Eric Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Softball
Zuern-Ludwigson, Lea Maple River H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Eickman, Scott Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Hammond, Jim Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Landers, Michael Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
LaVelle, Jeremy Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Shepherd, Matthew Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Woerle, Karl-Heinz Maranatha Christian Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Gast, Adam Marshall County Central H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Nelson, Matthew Marshall County Central H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Axe-Bell, Nikki Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Bahlmann, Brad Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bahlmann, Terry Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Boddy, Alexandra Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bot, Stephanie Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Bouwman, Justin Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Braithwaite, Mike Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Carroll, Travis Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Christianson, Mike Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Cleppe, Alexander Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Esparza, Roberto Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Haynes, James Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Hernandez Deleon, jesus Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Jeppesen, Bryce Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Kern, Emily Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Lanners, Jamie Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Leibfried, Brian Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Maxwell, Mitchell Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
McKittrick, Hayden Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sample, Marie Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Stelter, Zach Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Weiss, Cassi Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
West, Brianna Marshall H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Westby, Daniel Marshall H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls,Volleyball
Bacigalupo, Nic Marshall School, Duluth ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Boulier, Amanda Marshall School, Duluth ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Carlson, Amy Marshall School, Duluth ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Hard, Jessica Marshall School, Duluth ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Johnson, Dave Marshall School, Duluth LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Nordic Skiing
Kreager, Jocelyn Marshall School, Duluth ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
mirau, greg Marshall School, Duluth ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Mitchell , Thomas Marshall School, Duluth ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Najarian, Melissa Marshall School, Duluth ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Osuchukwu , Chibuzo Marshall School, Duluth ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Sengbush, Mike Marshall School, Duluth ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Wise, Jasen Marshall School, Duluth ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Anderson, Cliff Martin County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Elliott, Hilary Martin County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Elliott, Tom Martin County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Oldenburg, Dustin Martin County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Peterson, Beraiah Martin County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Rotunda, Phillip Martin County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Svoboda, stannetta Martin County West H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Taylor, Rodger Martin County West H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Williamson, Adam Martin County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Wohlhuter, Stephanie Martin County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Taylor, Tom Martin Luther H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Anderson, Heath Math & Science Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Nordic Skiing,Track, Boys/Girls
Brault, Alex Math & Science Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing,Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Aurich, Dean Mayer Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
grimsley, joelle Mayer Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gustin, Kris Mayer Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Zupke, Tim Mayer Lutheran H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Staska, Bob McGregor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Athletic Administrators
Bon, Dave Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Hanzlicek, Amy Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Johannes, Jerome Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Kubat, Mark Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Melles, Joe Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Parsons, Robert Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Schneider, Todd Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Underdahl, Missy Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Werk, Kevin Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Whitman, Dennis Medford H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Austing-Jacobson, Stacey Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Berscheit, Jeremy Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Brever, Scott Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Dusha, Ryan Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Engelmeyer, Sara Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Enright, Sandy Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Glasener, Vaughn Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Kuechle, Jesse Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Masog, Katie Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Mayers, Shawn Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Mayo, Caitlin Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular,Cheerleading
Meyer, Nathan Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Noll, Chuck Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Penaz, Keaton Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Rasmussen, Sandy Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Reller, Emily Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Reller, Evan Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Ruoff, Jonathan Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Schoenberg, Cassandra Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Schwieters, Tina Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Shaffer, Dan Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Shaughnessy, Kyle Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Taffe, Matt Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wehrman, Chad Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Hockey, Boys
Welle, Brandon Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Welle, Jordan Melrose Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Frie, Todd Menahga H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Horning, Trevor Menahga H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Jasmer, Nicholas Menahga H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Pulju, Cody Menahga H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Redetzke, Logan Menahga H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Sommers, Kevin Menahga H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Sommers, Keylee Menahga H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Anderson, Jared Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Baribeau, Sara Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bennett, James Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Bennett, Susan Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Ekman, Steven Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Grams, Steven Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Girls
Hillman, David Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Hunt, Kari Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Isaacson, Jon Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Johnson, Cheri Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Layman, Teresa Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Setnicker, David Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Whiting, Chris Mesabi East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Armbrust, Kevin Milaca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Burroughs, Jennifer Milaca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Dillan, Dave Milaca H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Garber, Gwen Milaca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Volleyball
Hakes-Anderson, Wendy Milaca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Hoeck, Heather Milaca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Mikla, Jeremy Milaca H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
DeGree, Jeff Minneapolis ASSOCIATE MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Knighton-Johnson, Jason Minneapolis Edison H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Kunza, Bernie Minneapolis Edison H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Salzer, David Minneapolis Edison H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Yang, A Minneapolis Edison H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Soccer, Girls
Froemming, Steven MINNEAPOLIS NORTH ASSOCIATE MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Adams , Charles Minneapolis North Community H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Friestleben, Michael Minneapolis North Community H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Johnson, Christopher Minneapolis North Community H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
McCollum, Sheena Minneapolis North Community H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
McKenzie, Larry Minneapolis North Community H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Trumbo, Malique Minneapolis North Community H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Verdell, Beulah Minneapolis North Community H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Witz, Trent Minneapolis North Community H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Ozmen, Sarma Minneapolis Novas ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Heiser, Mark Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Minnema, Lisa Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Noel, Emily Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Skogen, Jack Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Flanders, Adam Minneapolis Roosevelt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Gynild, Daniel Minneapolis Roosevelt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Larson , Elizabeth Minneapolis Roosevelt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Montgomery, David Minneapolis Roosevelt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Nelson, John (jack) Minneapolis Roosevelt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Badminton
Sharp, David Minneapolis Roosevelt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Vaughan JR, Jessie Minneapolis Roosevelt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics,Wrestling
Wong, Alex Minneapolis Roosevelt H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Conway, Mark Minneapolis Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Griffin, Gary Minneapolis Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Hoska, Brent Minneapolis Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Aldrich, Loren Minneapolis South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Buszta, Jeffrey Minneapolis South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Hill, Ricky Minneapolis South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Ihme, Rachelle Minneapolis South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Lossow, Rodney Minneapolis South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Badminton
Powell, Angie Minneapolis South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Sanders, Jeffrey Minneapolis South H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Furlow, Jon Minneapolis South/Roosevelt ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Stickney, Gabrielle Minneapolis South/Roosevelt ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Cheerleading
Aarseth, Christopher Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Baker, Sean Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Froehlich, Dan Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Gelle, Andrea Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Kerker, Richard Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Mountain, Jared Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
plaisance, james Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Stites, Payton Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Wery, Savannah Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Yaeck, Jaime Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Zoucha, Joshua Minneapolis Southwest H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Chmieleski, Cor Minneapolis Washburn H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Dyste, Michael Minneapolis Washburn H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Galindo, Ryan Minneapolis Washburn H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hoag, Ryan Minneapolis Washburn H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Jenkins, Giovan Minneapolis Washburn H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Johnson, Curtis Minneapolis Washburn H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Klungseth, Colleen Minneapolis Washburn H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Kragthorpe-Shirley, Patrick Minneapolis Washburn H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Ndely, Reuben Minneapolis Washburn H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Nelson, Erick Minneapolis Washburn H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Percy, Aaron Minneapolis Washburn H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Peterson, Cheryl Minneapolis Washburn H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Polland, Jacob Minneapolis Washburn H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Aguirre, Edward Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Andrade-Vera, Juan Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Benka, Kimberly Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Firkus, Emily Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Glenn, Scott Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Guild, Britt Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Hollaway, Bryan Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Hultgren, Mark Minnehaha Academy LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Hockey, Boys
Johnson, Lance Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Konz, Thomas Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Lillehei , Brooks Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
MacLean, Benjamin Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Morrissette , Bruce Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Pryor, Matt Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Reist, Joy Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Scholl, Scott Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Sentell, Chandler Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wendorf, Steven Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Williamson, Jose Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Zimmerman, Christian Minnehaha Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Boerboom, Heidi Minneota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Buysse, Matt Minneota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Fruin, Hayley Minneota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gile, Greg Minneota H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Golf, Boys/Girls
Johnston, Chad Minneota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Larson, Keven Minneota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Myrvik, Matt Minneota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Panka, Alan Minneota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Peterson, Dana Minneota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Sussner, Steve Minneota H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Garcia III, Raul Minnesota State University - Mankato ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Buboltz, James Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Doering, Nathan Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Guth, Blake Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Hulke, Kevin Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lehman, Nicole Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Morgan, Craig Minnesota Valley Lutheran LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Athletic Administrators,Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Pearson, Amy Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Scherer, Katie Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Schoenherr, Jeff Minnesota Valley Lutheran ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Timm, Rollin Minnesota Valley Lutheran LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Andruskiewicz, Tonya Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Girls
Becker, Meghan Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Buss, Jenna Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Cassano, Tracy Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Charlson, Craig Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Dasovich, Leah Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Esch, Mark Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Finch, James Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
FLIES, CHAD Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Freitas, Samantha Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Gehrmann, Kristine Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Goldsworthy, Sean Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Hansen, Jan Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Hoehne, Kim Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Hopkins , Jeff Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Johnson, Alex Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Katzenberger, Karl Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kern, Sean Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Larson, krista Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls,Adapted Athletics
LeBlanc, LeeAnn Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Mayer, Amy Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Myers, Christine Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Track, Girls
Myers, Jack Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
O'Brien, Lily Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
pears, chris Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Phillips, Kristen Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Reimer-Morgan, jane Minnetonka H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Rogers, Michael Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Schreder, Katelyn Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Siegel, Howe Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Stearns, Dave Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Steffen, John Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Stretar, Thomas Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Tesdahl, Bryce Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
twenge, paul Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
wentzel, andrea Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Wiig, Mary Beth p Minnetonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Ankeny, Dane Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Boutain, Danielle Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Christensen, Jeremy Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Girls
Danielson, Nick Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Detschman, Vanessa Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Greene, Caleb Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gruber, Brian Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Gustafson, Riley Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Hill, Ted Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Basketball, Boys
Hoffmann, Linda Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Janu, Tony Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Johnson, Darin Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Johnson, Jesse Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Johnson, Michele Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Johnsrud, Jennifer Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
Johnsrud, Phillip Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Lence, Chris Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Lund, Nathan Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Maanum, Scott Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Meulebroeck, Christine Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Moeller, Gordy Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Oftedahl, Jared Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Quelle, Chad Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Rankin, Chip Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Reichmann, Tara Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Riley, Tim Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Roering, Emily Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Skoglund, Jacalyn Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Solem, Trevor Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys
Thorfinnson, Brett Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Timm, Dan Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Viss, Justin Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Weber, Jason Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Football
Ziesmer, Tana Minnewaska Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
HULKE, RYAN Mn Rise ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Aker, Shawn Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Football
Bednar, Kelly Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Track, Girls
Bicknese, Courtney Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Blom, Amanda Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Boerboom, Emily Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Boraas, Erik Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Boyum, Heather Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Christenson, Martin Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Dahl, Charlynn Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Epema, De De Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Epema, Kailee Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Epema, Tim Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Foley, Bob Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Goslee, Kyle Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Grey, Bob Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Harrington, James Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Jackson , Anthony Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Jacobson, Karen Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Koenen, Kristin Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Volleyball
Lalim , Ryan Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Macziewski, Amanda Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Monahan, Shelby Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Mulder, Benjamin Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Olson, Matthew Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Palmer, Ashley Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Patton, Nick Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Raymo, Brandon Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Reidinger, Amy Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Rietveld, Todd Montevideo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Sandven, Wendy Montevideo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls
Schimming, David Montevideo H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Sletta, Madison Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Soden, Scott Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Vandelanotte, McKenzie Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Webb, Derek Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Zamora, Fernando Montevideo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Andersen, Bria Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Balder-Lanoue, Bruce Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Lacrosse, Boys
Balsimo, Tija Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Bergquist, Peter Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Biard, Aaron Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Budish, Nathan Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Clark, Alan Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Deibele, Cole Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Derby, Corey Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Dewanz, Kindra Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Fee, Ron Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Geraets, Jordan Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Geraets, Marcia Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Goudy, Mick Monticello H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Grieme, Gail Monticello H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Hanson, Erik Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Lacrosse, Boys
Hines, Jared Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Horgen, Katy Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Hoselton, Jocelyn Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Kline, Mike Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Larsen, Joshua Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lemke, Jennifer Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
McLachlan, Matthew Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Meyer, Chris Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Lacrosse, Boys
Modaff, Bethany Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Modaff, Brad Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Monson, Casie Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Nelson, Dylan Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Nelson, Eric Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Nett, Ryan Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Nordlie, Samantha Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Nygaard, Kim Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Girls
Nygaard, Lisa Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Gymnastics
Osland, Kelly Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Pearson, Taylor Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Puppe, Cory Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Rengel, Nathan Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Rousslang, Brian Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Sampson, John Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Schleif, Bryan Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Skuza, Heidi Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Stein, Mike Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Stone, Jeffrey Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Telecky, Jason Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Thompson, Jason Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Football
Tusler, Bridgeport Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Urick, Myranda Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Westveer, Dirk Monticello H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Boys
White, Joy Monticello H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Wik, Dave Monticello H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Ammerman, Jon Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Campoverde, Marco Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Davies, Ron Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Dooher, Tom Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Dryburgh, Thomas Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Ellingson, Matt Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Feeney, Kevin Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Fugleberg, Gerad Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Football
Hanson, Erik Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Hutton, Jorde Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Kanuch, David Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kleber, Toni Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Kraft, Ryan Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls,Softball
Kunka, Tony Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Baseball
Law, Andrew Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Lien, Char Moorhead H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball
Lundberg, Isaac Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
macfarlane, jim Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Moses, Alexander Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Patrie, Ben Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Paul, Eric Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Roaldson, Jill Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Salvevold, Greg Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Hockey, Girls
Schmitz Olson, Kara Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Stetz, Denetre Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Tollefson, Eric Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Yoney, Brandon Moorhead H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Battaglia, Scott Moose Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bohaty, James Moose Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Costley, Lee Moose Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Cummins, Wes Moose Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Dahl, Andy Moose Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys/Girls
Goeb, Kelly Moose Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Louzek, David Moose Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Football
Whelan, Adam Moose Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Balmer, Pete Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Basketball, Boys
Boge, Katie Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Ellstrom, Sarah Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Erickson, Troy Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Flanders, Charles Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Goebel, Christopher Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Grachek, Curt Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Gustafson, Lisa Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Houglum, Ty Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Larsen, Peter Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Nolt, Kevin Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Norby, Rachel Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Ostien, Brandon Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Tennis, Girls
Pautzke, Jayson Mora H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball,Basketball, Girls
Sjodin, Mara Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
VENHUIZEN, CHRIS Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Whitbred, Charles Jr. Mora H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Football,Hockey, Boys
Asche, Mary Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Bauleke, Kristina Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Cannon, Timothy Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Cannon, Vicki Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Day, Jeremiah Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Ekren, Mark Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Athletic Administrators
Fehr, Brad Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Fragodt, Joey Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys
GONNERMAN, SCOTT Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Greenwaldt, Jim Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Henrich, Dale Morris Area School LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys
Holmberg, Mary Morris Area School LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball
House, Britney Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Nelson, Anita Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Oberg, Trent Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Pope, Kevin Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Rose, Brady Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sayles, Kirby Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Snell, Jodi Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Torgerson, Jacob Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Torgerson, Mark Morris Area School LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Viss, Dylan Morris Area School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Johnson, Dennis Mound Westonka/Holy Family Coop ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Kurtz, James Mound Westonka/Holy Family Coop ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Schwartz, Sara Mound Westonka/Holy Family Coop ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Smiley, Scott Mound Westonka/Holy Family Coop ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Tuttle, Jason Mound Westonka/Holy Family Coop ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Ague, Kyle Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Atkinson, Andy Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Carlson, Molly Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Coleman, Josten Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
David, Nick Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Eidsness, Scott Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Garvais, Pam Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Gibson, Emily Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Goldsmith, Claire Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Hanson, Ben Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
harrison, susan Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Heusinkveld, Jessie Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Hindermann, Jacob Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Humbert, Chris (Butch) Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Ibs, Brian Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Jensen, Manuela Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cheerleading
Jordan, Manuel Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Kuehl, Bob Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Kutz, Eddie Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Basketball, Girls
Lenz, Matthew Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Lerfald, Doug Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Michalski, Derek Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Munsterteiger, Todd Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Neaton, Ashley Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Paul, Robert Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Phillips, Andre Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Regan, Pat Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Reinbold, Brent Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Serum, Tammy Mound-Westonka H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Bander, Nathan Mounds Park Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Camargo, Lucas Mounds Park Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Ethier, Daniel Mounds Park Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Haase, Dan Mounds Park Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball,Athletic Administrators
Herman, Tory Mounds Park Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Hoeg, Jeff Mounds Park Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Scinto, Mike Mounds Park Academy LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Soccer, Girls,Softball
Slachta, Rick Mounds Park Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Amundson, Erika Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Amundson, Kathryn Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Bebeau, Brenda Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Bratland, David Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Courtright, Scott Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Crosby, Jeffrey Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Deschneau, Brian Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Downey, Mark Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Errickson, Art Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Fast, Katelynn Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Fleigle, Matthew Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Fleigle, Robin Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Fleming, Ross Mounds View H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys,Cross Country, Boys
Gellerman, Luke Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Gorman, Steve Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Johnson, Rebecca Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Leiser, David Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
McArthur, James Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Michel, Brett Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Moberg, Aaron Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Muirhead, Kelly Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Nolan, Thomas Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Pratt, Wilfred Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Redman, Aaron Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Football
Ruff, Darcy Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Saari, Erik Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Schmidt, Adam Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Golf, Boys
Spencer, Thomas Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Sundstrom, Scott Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Thomas, Rick Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Warren, Joseph Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Weko, Tom Mounds View H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Ylkanen, Scott Mounds View H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Football
Buffetta, Brian Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Buffetta, Jeff Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Basketball, Boys
Negen, Byron Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Basketball, Boys
Parenteau, Louis Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Schmitz, Douglas Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Taus, David Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Winans, Luke Mountain Iron-Buhl H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Blomgren, Kyle Mountain Lake H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Boelke, Scott Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Cook, Brian Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Harder, Slade Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Hildebrandt, isaac Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Jans, Ryan Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
kirk, tim Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Naas, Kim Mountain Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Cariveau, Tim Murray County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball,Football
Christiansen, Brian Murray County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
DeLong, Kate Murray County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
DeLong, Kimberly Murray County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Freeman , Lucas Murray County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Freeman, Patrick Murray County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wajer, James Murray County Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Duttenhefer, David Nashwauk-Keewatin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Giorgi, Kyle Nashwauk-Keewatin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Athletic Administrators
Noonan, Jessica Nashwauk-Keewatin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Owens, Daniel Nashwauk-Keewatin H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
DeWitt, Brian Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Franck, Emily Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Franck, Larry Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball,Basketball, Girls
Harris, McKenzie Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls,Robotics
Klimek, Shawn Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Kramer, Scott Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
McNamee, Jennifer Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Netteberg, Kay Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Netteberg, Olaf Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls,Robotics
Schroeder, Paul Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Stambaugh, Tom Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Weerts, Michael Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Wormley, Heidi Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Wroolie, Dustin Nevis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Bomgren, Wally New Life Academy of Woodbury ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Darr, David New Life Academy of Woodbury ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Linton, Doug New Life Academy of Woodbury LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Mann Jr, Sam New Life Academy of Woodbury ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Rodriguez, Amber New Life Academy of Woodbury ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Rodriguez, Mike New Life Academy of Woodbury ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Taylor, Tony New Life Academy of Woodbury ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Wilson, Greg New Life Academy of Woodbury ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Bergeson, Melissa New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Bisek, Matt New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Boonstra, Jeff New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Football
Daucsavage, Disa New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Dreier, Joseph New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Dreier, Mike New London-Spicer H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Essler, Dan New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Gustafson, Chad New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Jacobson, Cindy New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Pederson, Beth New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Peterson, Peg New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Peterson, Tina New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Powers, Chad New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Track, Boys/Girls
Richards, Nick New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Schmiesing, Chad New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Schoumaker, Erin New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Golf, Boys/Girls
Swanson, Megan New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Vraa, John New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Wright, Arthur(Skip) New London-Spicer H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Amundsen, Douglas New Prague H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Gymnastics
Andersen, Angela New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Anderson, Matthew New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Biermaier, Jeremy New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Borwege, Anna New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Bowers, Julie New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Brandt, Shawn New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Brever, Eric New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football,Hockey, Boys
Coldagelli, Michael New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Drazan , Brad New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Hemann, Joe New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Josephson, Johnny New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Football
Jung, Cassie New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Kordah, Gospel New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Kriha , Michele New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Ledwein, Tim New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Lockhart, Mark New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
lukkes, chad New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Lynch, Jeffrey New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Meyer, Nick New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Morphew, Mark New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Neisen, Stephanie New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Norby, Jake New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Oakes, Tanner New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Peterka, Dan New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Plaisance, Don New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Sandhurst, Tiffany New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Sayuk, Greg New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Schoenecker, Nicholas New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball,Wrestling
Seymour, Daniel New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Specht, Eric New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Thietje, Tobias New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Torgerson, Tracy New Prague H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Ferber, Duey New Richland-H-E-G H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Kruger, Marc New Richland-H-E-G H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Lundberg, Isaiah New Richland-H-E-G H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Otstot, Miles New Richland-H-E-G H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Peterson, Onika New Richland-H-E-G H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Schugel, Sarah New Ulm Area Catholic Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Kuehn, Jamie New Ulm Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Lux, Dennis New Ulm Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wiesner, Linda New Ulm Cathedral H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Volleyball
Wilfahrt, Becky New Ulm Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Wilfahrt, Dave New Ulm Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Woitas, Alan New Ulm Cathedral H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Batt, Brian New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Bolduan, Jeremy New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Briggs, Kevin New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Wrestling
Dennis, Matthew New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Dietz, Steffanie New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Engeldinger, Peter New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Faber, Kristin New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Johnson, Jonathan New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Kauffmann, Eric New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling,Baseball
Neuman, Ryan New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
peterson, kortney New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Sellner, Alyssa New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Winter, Sara New Ulm H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Boe, Jason New York Mills H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Dunrud, Bryan New York Mills H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball,Football
Esala, Gregory New York Mills H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Girls
Olson, Bryan New York Mills H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Olson, Tammy New York Mills H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Radniecki, Matt New York Mills H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Bernau, James Nicollet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling,Athletic Administrators
Boddy, Sue Nicollet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Eldred, Brianne Nicollet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Herr, Bill Nicollet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Larson, Melissa Nicollet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Mans, Nicholas Nicollet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Murphy, Tom Nicollet H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Rudenick, Jordan Nicollet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Stevens, Martin Nicollet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Theis, Connor Nicollet H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Brevik, Shelly Norman County East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Radniecki, Steve Norman County East H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball
Schow, Kain Norman County East H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Borash, Jacob North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Christensen, Stephen North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Crudo, Katherine North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Disrud, Bobbi North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Dufault, Todd North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Huselid, Jerome North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Johnson, Chad North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Johnson, Daniel North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Johnson, Mikayla North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Kopp, Joshua North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Korkowski, Jenel North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Kuhlman, Alex North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Leuer, Becky North Branch H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Robotics
Lundgren, Brent North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Mars, Jacob North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
McWilliams, Ian North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Nagel, Norm North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Gymnastics
Santjer, Joel North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Selbitschka, Mike North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Trampe, Alison North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Trunk, Ron North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Softball
Voss, Justin North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Zappa, Fred North Branch H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Behrens, Tess North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Blanda, Stephanie North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hiatt, Amanda North H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Daas, Taylor North HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Pottratz, Diane North HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Torrez, Dan North HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Colbert, Ryan North Lakes Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Anderson , Joel North Woods ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bundy, Becca North Woods ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Fabish, Mark North Woods ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Olson, Kandi North Woods ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Volleyball
DeBeltz, Cheri Northeast Range ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Gulbrandson , Lynn Northeast Range ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Lindsay, Ryan Northeast Range ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Pasmick, Susan Northeast Range ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Rogers-Reichensperger, Jodi Northeast Range ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Auge, Mark Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Balow, Tyler Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Boyum, Cynthia Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Burset, Sebastian Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Cardinal, Craig Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Closson, Tracy Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Danielson, Adam Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Davis, Doug Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Driscoll, Ryan Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Eddy, Paul Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Fricke, LeAnne Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Graupmann, Emileana Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Haley, Paige Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Johnson, (Marty) Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Johnson, Mark Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Kotek, Jasmin Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Lofquist, Darren Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Miller, Mel Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Pietsch, Ryan Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Porath, Nichole Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
prestemon, lars Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Rauk, Brent Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Sullivan, Bob "Bubba" Northfield H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Thornton, Mark Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Torstenson, Timothy Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Viesselman, Karl Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Yule, Brent Northfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Carlson, Chris Northland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Christensen, Cortney Northland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Johnson, Stacey Northland H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Lorenzen, Mike Northome H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Schneider, James Northome H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Kleppe, Will Northwoods HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys
Fox, Darrin Norwood-Young America H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Hammers, Sarah Norwood-Young America H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kosek, Gary Norwood-Young America H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Lagergren, Mark Norwood-Young America H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Lembcke, Gary Norwood-Young America H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls
Schrupp, Jacob Norwood-Young America H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Strickfaden, Kyle Norwood-Young America H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Style, David Norwood-Young America H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Wroge, Jon Norwood-Young America H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Barker, Dennis Nova Classical Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Carrier, John Nova Classical Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Caspers, Samuel Nova Classical Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Dobbs, Thomas Nova Classical Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Besser, Benji Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Bester, Jessica Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Bohnsack, Steven Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Halvorson, David Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lombard, Brenda Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Miller, Sara Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Nelson, Jonathan Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Nickles, Pam Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Weaver, Sam Ogilvie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Volleyball,Baseball
Walz, Jeffrey Onamia H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Bjorgaard, Chris Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Butler, Heidi Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Childs, Cory Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Engler, Derek Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Fish, Sean Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Forde, Sharon Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Goudy, Bryan Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys,Basketball, Boys
Iversen, Mackenzie Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Jensen, Kyle Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Jensen, Meghan Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
JOHNSON, CHRIS Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
McCollor, Brian Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls,Nordic Skiing
McNeal, Gillian Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
McPherson, Joe Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
meyer, barbara Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Murray, Erin Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Olson, Rusty Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Runka, Luke Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Schleeter, Harry Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
scholz, will Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Soligny , Breanna Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Wohler, Barry Orono H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football,Baseball
Eifealdt, Jan Ortonville H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Keller, Lynn Ortonville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Keller, Trevor Ortonville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Longnecker, Isaiah Ortonville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Ross, Bob Ortonville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
George, Justin Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Imdieke, Kyle Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys
Infanger, William Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kalpin, Patrick Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Athletic Administrators
Maddock, Ryan Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Quiram, Tom Osakis H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Baseball
Stigman, John Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Triebenbach, Alison Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
VanNyhuis, Lee Osakis H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Bodin, Lora Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Browne Jr, Martin Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Burian, Amanda Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Burns, Brandon Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Erlien, Doug Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Green, Kenneth Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Wrestling
Gross, Andrea Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Hager, Patrick Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Hoff, Tammy Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Jagger, Linsi Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Lewis, Jeremy Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Perry, Gwendolyn Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Rundquist, John Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Rusche, Brian Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Stockhaus, Ryan Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sullivan, Katelyn Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Tagtmeier, Todd Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Theisen, Tim Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Golf, Boys
Williams, Brian Osseo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Olson, Eric Ottertail Central HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Polzine, Robert Ottertail Central HS RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Achterkirch, Marc Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Athletic Administrators
Benz, Scott Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Burmeister, Melanie Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Cabbage, Micah Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Chatelaine, David Owatonna H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Clauson, Mark Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Cloud, Anthony Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls,Soccer, Girls
Fuller, Isaiah Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls,Swimming, Girls
Gendron, Nathaniel Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
GLYNN, RYLEY Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Holt, Luke Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Hugstad-Vaa, Lindsey Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hunst, Tim Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls,Hockey, Girls
Kaytor, Jason Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
KELLER, TYLER Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Baseball
Kist, Turnar Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Lacrosse, Boys
Kruschke, Gregory Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Lammers, Tara Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Langlois, Mark Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Leer, Daniel Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Maine, Douglas Owatonna H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys
matejcek, curt Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Melcher, Kyle Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Moe, Evan Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Moran, Jeremy Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
MUIR, SETH Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Noasconi, Steve Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Orlowski, Cole Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Price, Brian Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Rhodes, Peter Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Seykora, Scott Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys,Wrestling
SKALA, MATTHEW Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Skala, Nate Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Stelter, Kevin Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Storm, Joshua Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Thompson, John Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Thompson, Neil Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Tolle, Tai Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Valley, Colin Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Walters , Dean Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Wanous, Doug Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Waypa, Robert Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Wiese, Marc Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Williams, Jeff Owatonna H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Williams, Josh Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Woitalla, Adam Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Football
Woodrich, Josh Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Zappa, Steven Owatonna H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Anderson, Kasey Owatonna High School ASSOCIATE MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Anderson, David PACT Charter School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Field, Kelsey PACT Charter School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Hedberg, Joel PACT Charter School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Volleyball
Magaard, Kendra PACT Charter School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Rasmussen, Erik PACT Charter School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Tessum, Nathan PACT Charter School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
lepel, kevin Park & Woodbury HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Weah, Mike Park & Woodbury HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Amundson, Gregory Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Barnhouse, Jason Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Beckman, Anne Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Cardinal, Curt Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Crumpton, Christopher Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Emery, Andrea Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Metcalf , Barb Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Molden, Amanda Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Track, Boys/Girls
Nelson, Darren Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Smith, Bruce Park Center H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Gymnastics,Track, Boys/Girls
Thorsen, Robin Park Center H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Boyer, Jeffrey Park Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Burgstahler, Lawton Park Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Girls
Daugherty, Austin Park Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Eggiman, Scott Park Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Faul, Julie Park Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kakela, Zachary Park Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Roisum, Reed Park Christian H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Bourgoine, Andrew Bourgoine Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Flaata, Alison Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Flaata, Jared Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Fryklund, Rick Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hemmingson, Zach Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Johnson, Amanda Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Kirsch, Abigail Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Kuemmel, Phil Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Leonard, Scott Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls,Soccer, Girls
Loshek, Robert Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Mattson, Treyton Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
McGowan, John Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Moran, Michael Park H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys
Narveson, Brad Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Neitz, Sarah Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Nelson, Jesse Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Newcomb, Walter Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Omot, Amiee Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Paleen, Stacy Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Peinovich, Simo Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Rand, Michael Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Reinert, Rachel Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Roeser, Andy Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Shock, Bay Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls,Golf, Girls
Theobold, William Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Tolkinen, Stephanie Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Townsend, Tony Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Voegele, Andrew Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Zogaa, Archie Park H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Aukes, Molly Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Cook, Joshua Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Erickson, Timothy Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Fritze, Kent Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Fritze, Todd Park Rapids Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Swimming, Girls
Goeden, Marion Park Rapids Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball
Gust, Cyrus Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Heise, Sarah Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Hill, Corey Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Kapsner, Bob Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Lembcke, Nicolas Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Meader, Josh Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Morris, Aaron Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Morris, Brianne Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Nordick, Jeremy Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Football
Richard, Patrick Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Ricke, Derek Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Rykhus, Megan Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Sauer, Christine Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Schumacher, Bernadine Park Rapids Area H.S. ASSOCIATE MEMBER
Schumacher, John Park Rapids Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance)
Stahnke , Peter Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Weeding, Chelsie Park Rapids Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Denny, Derek Parkers Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Johnson, Mike Parkers Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Noga, John Parkers Prairie H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Girls,Softball
NOVOTNY, Deanne Parkers Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Revering, Amy Parkers Prairie H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Sieling, John Parkers Prairie H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Football
Sage, Brendan Parnassus Preparatory School ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Carlson, Philip Paynesville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Engen, Jesseca Paynesville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Fuchs, Ron Paynesville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Heimerman, Jacob Paynesville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Hendrickson, Richard Paynesville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Meagher, Max Paynesville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling
Sawatzky, Jeffrey Paynesville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Skoglund, Brad Paynesville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Woelfel, Kristen Paynesville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Wolf, Colin Paynesville Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls
Belz, Amanda Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Volleyball
Gravalin, Whitney Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gullingsrud, John Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Haugen, David Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Holt, Harold Pelican Rapids H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Wrestling
Isaman, Heidi Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Johnson, Adam Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Johnson, Dacia Johnson Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Korf, Brian Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Maresh, Steven Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Peter, John Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Track, Girls
Potts, Amy Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Shaffer, Cody Pelican Rapids H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Brever, Jeffrey Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
chaney, Melissa Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
DEUTSCH, CHARLES Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Ganley, Christine Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Homan, Brian Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kotaska, Jon Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Kratochvil, Andy Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Laabs, Desera Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Larson, Scott Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Clay Target
Lempola, Brian Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Loge, Kirk Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Lumley, Keith Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Magnuson, Bill Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Martig, Gregg Pequot Lakes H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Maucieri, Anthony Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Owen, Melissa Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Peters, Preston Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sergent, Bret Pequot Lakes H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball,Basketball, Girls
Sergent, Monica Pequot Lakes H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Tennis, Girls
Spiczka, Rich Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Stoxen, Steve Pequot Lakes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Kozelka, Kendra Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Larson, Craig Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Bormann, Michelle Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Bruns, Nicole Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Butenhoff, Becky Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Butenhoff, Peder Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Cresap, Dave Perham H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Grewe, Garry Perham H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Knutson, Kyle Perham H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Kupferschmid, Jenna Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
McEachran, John Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Miller, Jameson Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Morris, Jeff Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Morris, Kay Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Mulcahy, James Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Football
Peterson, Michael Perham H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls,Gymnastics
Robertson, Brian Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Solberg, Cory Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Super, T.J. Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Swanson, Trent Perham H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Andres, Stephanie Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Betsinger, Dustin Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Fischer, Elizabeth Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Herold, Scott Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Johnshoy, Craig Pierz H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls
Kahl, Joseph Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Softball
Kimman, Billie Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Lashinski, Jackie Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
LeBlanc, Jessica Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Pittman, Dylan Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Pohland, Joel Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys
Rocheleau, David Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Saehr, Danny Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Sauer, Kelly Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Tautges, Sandra Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Toops III, George "Skip" Pierz H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Football
Bentson, James Pillager H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Basketball, Boys,Football
Bramer, Nicole Pillager H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hollingsworth, Terry Pillager H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Girls
Hutchison, Ann Pillager H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
jenkins, pAUL Pillager H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Peterson Sr., Paul Pillager H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Athletic Administrators
Peterson, David Pillager H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Zeise, Brent Pillager H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Aagaard, William Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Adams, Jeffrey Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Allen, Kyle Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Clementson, Jared Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Dennis, Jena Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Eberhart, John Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Engelstad, Richard Pine City H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Tennis, Boys
Erdmann, Galen Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Softball
Fort, Nathan Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Hasz, Theodore Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Howard, Dennis Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Tennis, Boys
Kirby, Paul Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
kloeckl, brenda Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Lahti, Jeff Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Macho, Shaune Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Nelson, Tami Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Petersen, Monty Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Basketball, Boys
Rademacher, Jason Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Stoltz, Zach Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Unverzagt, Kristin Pine City H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Anderson, Craig Pine Island H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball,Athletic Administrators
Barnett, Kristina Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Bates, Kathy Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Dewey, Alan Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Dick, Christopher Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Klusmann, Jason Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Konik, Rafal Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Lee, Douglas Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
McNamara, Jim Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Miller, Scott Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Northrop, Amy Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Northrop, Matthew Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys
Pierson, Ethan Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Pokrandt, Thomas Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Reyes, Orlando Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Stapleton, John Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Templeton, Chris Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Thomforde, Melissa Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Warneke, Rob Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Williams, Kelli Pine Island H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Ackerman, Jordan Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Softball
Demars, Thomas Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling,Track, Boys
Demars, Tom Pine River-Backus H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football,Wrestling,Track, Boys
Dinnel, Michael Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Fennell, Christina Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Franke, Justin Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Wrestling,Track, Boys/Girls
Hirschey, Joshua Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hirschey, Nicole Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hoffarth, Travis Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Softball
Johnson, Rob Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kinser, Ben Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Lupella, Michael Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Ramler, Tim Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Riewer, John Pine River-Backus H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Softball
Rudlang, Andrew Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Shetka, Michael Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Toft, Lisa Pine River-Backus H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Boomgaarden, Scott Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Golf, Boys/Girls
Bos, Brian Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Bouman, Troy Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Dulas, David Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gustafson, Edward Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Basketball, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Haupert, Gary Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Hoppe, Colin Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls,Wrestling
Klein, Evelyn Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Petersen, Robert Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Basketball, Boys
Skyberg, James Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Basketball, Girls
Texley, Todd Pipestone Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Tinklenberg, Todd Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Wallace, Stacie Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Winter, Cristin Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Young, Paul Pipestone Area H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling,Football
Zollner, Richard Pipestone Area H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Andring, Michael Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Brown, Zach Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Doughty, Melissa Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Endicott, John Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Flattum, Scott Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball,Athletic Administrators
Heppner, Michael Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Golf, Boys/Girls
Herber, Jason Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Ihrke, Kimberly Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Klavetter, Vanessa Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Lamb, Kevin Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Matti, Nick Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Olig, Adam Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Peter, Ben Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Simon, Jennifer Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Strong, Philip Plainview-Elgin-Millville H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Chaffee, Gage Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Clemons, Sara Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Cloutier, Brett Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Donnay, Timothy Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Dorr, Kelly Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Fay, Ryan Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Frederick, Todd Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Fritz, Scott Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Hasselberg, Derek Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Johnson, Nicholas Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Lawrence , Montana Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Naumann, Dillon Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Nowak, Nick Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Ostroot, Tom Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Rittenhouse, Sarah Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Senne, Jason Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Steinbrecher, Jon Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Thiel, Joseph Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Uittenbogaard, Kathryn Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Valdivieso, Pedro Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls,Football
Van Der Zwaag, Nikki Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Walquist, Scott Princeton H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Bollinger, Joseph Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Track, Girls
Busselman, Darwin Prior Lake H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Coplin, Booker Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Dean, Mike Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Erickson , Jessica Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Everson, David Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Alpine Skiing
Gegenheimer, Matt Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Gordon , Emma Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Harsted, Tiffany Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Haycraft, Justin Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Haycraft, Katie Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Horning, Alexa Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Johnson, Demondi Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Jurovich, Jessica Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Kloeckner-Walters, Patrick Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Kressler, Olivia Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Maresh, John Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Miller, Jon Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Monsen, Kristina Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Nelson, Kiersten Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls,Track, Girls
O'Brien, Jenna Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Volleyball
Pierson, Heather Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Pottinger, Drew Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Ray, Stephen Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Rummel, Blair Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Track, Girls
Saad, Daniel Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Schulz , Lauren Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Shebuski, Mike Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Tan, Cristi Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
Wagner, Matthew Prior Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Bush, Anthony Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Evans, John Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Jauhola, Patricia (Trish) Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Johnson, Nathan Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Football
Laspi, Jeff Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Masterson, Amy Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Nelson, Jon Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Parendo, Derek Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Hockey, Girls
Solberg, Matt Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Stauber, Emma Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Stauber, James Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Wood, Anthony Proctor H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys,Hockey, Boys
Buslovich, Lev Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Cronin, Paul Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Fogle, Rachel Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Goetz, Conner Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Greene, Erika Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hohenecker, Amy Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Miller, Chris Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Orcutt , Chris Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Rooney, Colin Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Turunen, Bryan Providence Academy ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Dickie, Wayne RAACHE Jaguars ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Anderson, Brody Randolph H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Boys,Baseball
Jacob, Marie Randolph H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kimmes, Alexis Randolph H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Otte, Kent Randolph H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Schmidt, Mike Randolph H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Stanton, Chris Randolph H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Trom, Dennis Randolph H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Bernstein, Mitchell Red Lake County Central ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Huie, Randy Red Lake County Central ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys,Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Lundeen, Angie Red Lake County Central ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Kennett, Bradley Red Lake Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Page, Trevor Red Lake Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Hockey, Boys
Philion, Steve Red Lake Falls H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Remick, Brian Red Lake Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Basketball, Girls
Schmitz, Seth Red Lake Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Williams, Morgan Red Lake Falls H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Brumwell, Ryan Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Cardinal, Bridget Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Glass, Todd Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football
Gullingsrud, Nicole Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Hanson, Benjamin Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Landman, Kelsey Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Matzke, Cheryl Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Girls
Nelson, Chris Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
philipp, steve Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Clay Target
Rewertz, Heidi Red Lake Falls Lafayette HS ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Holthusen, Randall Red Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Softball
Ketterling, Sandra Red Lake H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Baune, Brittni Red Rock Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Fast, Cierra Red Rock Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Jenniges, Isaac Red Rock Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Schumacher, Adam Red Rock Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Stevenson, Derek Red Rock Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Walker, Brian Red Rock Central H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Basketball, Boys
Wegman, Steve Red Rock Central H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Alleva, Rose Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Austin, Dawn Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics,Adapted Athletics
Becker, Taylor Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Beuch, Mikayla Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Blahnik, Kyle Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Bohmbach, Jon Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball,Basketball, Girls
Casci, Tony Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Track, Boys/Girls
Freier, Nathan Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Hanson, Lisa Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Hartmann, Paul Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Johnson, Peter Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Golf, Girls
Marking, Ryan Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Olson, Nicole Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Rajanen, Robert Red Wing H.S. RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Rausch, Katie Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Redman, William Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Roschen, Nikki Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Stinson, Brent Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
toivonen, doug Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Weess, Nathan Red Wing H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Bergeson, Brett Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Football
Bergeson, Courtney Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Cilek, Shawn Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Elwell, Brenna Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Elwell, Robert Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Ferrier, Aaron Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Fluck, Travis Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Johnson, Eric Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Tennis, Boys
Kaden, Lindy Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Kodet, Benton Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Limoges, Kelsi Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Lindahl, Aaron Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Football
Lindahl, Taya Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Lundeen, Matt Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
NEZ, PETE Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys/Girls,Basketball, Boys
Steve, Todd Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics,Golf, Boys/Girls
Stremcha, Joe Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
WIlson, Dean Redwood Valley H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Agre, Steve Renville County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Hebrink, Ryan Renville County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Huhnerkoch, Matt Renville County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Schaub, Randy Renville County West H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Baseball
Schrupp, Richard Renville County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys,Volleyball
Shackelford, Rick Renville County West H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Track, Boys/Girls
Snow, Greg Renville County West H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Boys/Girls
Anderson, Brad Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
anderson, evonne Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Asuma, Robert Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Baker, Jim Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Athletic Administrators
Boelter, Franz Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Boys
Boone, Thomas Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Christianson, Bill Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Cohrs, Richard Retired Life Member LIFE MEMBER (with insurance)
Critchley, Thomas Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Forstrom, John Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Frame, Bill Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Hoffman, Wendy Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Johnson, Dave Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Leigh, Mark Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Linbo, Kerry Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Litecky, John Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Nickles, David Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Picha, Kenneth Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Pierson, Carl Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Ringeisen, Joyce Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Romanchuk, Steve Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Hockey, Retired Life
Rund, Dave Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Seplak, Art Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Smrekar, William Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER Hockey, Retired Life
Solie, Delles Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Wilson, Charlie Retired Life Member RETIRED LIFE MEMBER
Burns, Patricia Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls
Christian, Carmen Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Frank, Amy Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Graham, Matthew Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys,Swimming, Girls
Harris, Michael Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Kranig, Lauren Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Synchronized Swimming
mcmillan, omar Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Mullenbach, Matthew Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Noonan, Jordan Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Olson, Todd Richfield H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Football, Retired Life,Athletic Administrators
Pederson, Daniel Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Peterson, Christopher Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Pulford, Kristian Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Baseball
Skof, Bryan Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Stotz, Arianna Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, All Inclusive
von Felden, Terri Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Walker, Desmond Richfield H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Anderson, Lauren Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Anthony, Marcus Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Bryant, Jon Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Cook, Matt Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Crandall, Kelly Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Easley, Antiwan Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Himes, Adam Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Nordic Skiing
Hopke, Stephen Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. LIFE MEMBER (with insurance) Nordic Skiing
McCloskey, William Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Murphy, Ian Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Negen, Jackson Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Olson, Brent Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Onsum, Marcus Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Schink, Dan Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys,Tennis, Girls
Smith, Jason Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Sobiech, Brian Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Stephens, Robb Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys
Torgerson, Kari Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls,Lacrosse, Girls
Vogel, Michael Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Wieker, Scott Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Boys
Coutts, Danelle Robbinsdale Cooper H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Coutts, Kenneth Robbinsdale Cooper H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Robotics
Mau, Joseph Robbinsdale Cooper H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Powell, Broderick Robbinsdale Cooper H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Simmons, Raheem Robbinsdale Cooper H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Stanton, James Robbinsdale Cooper H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Wrestling
Wetherall, Nick Robbinsdale Cooper H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Allen, Kris Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Girls,Tennis, Girls
Brown, Tom Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Adapted Athletics
Callahan, Paul Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys,Track, Boys
Christy, Jessica Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Clarey, Chadd Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Cook, Elizabeth Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Davidson, Jennifer Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Elias, Nickolas Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Featherman, Caitlin Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Fischer Carman, Kirsten Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Freeman, Linda Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Guillaume, Nichelle Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Haselton, Michelle Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Heiden, Josh Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Houghton, Hal Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Johnson, Tyler Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Kaisler, Maria Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Keillor, Joey Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Kell, Duncan Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
LaDue, Jacob Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
LaDue, Karen Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
LaDue, Scott Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Maes, Ben Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Boys
Magnuson, Dale Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Magnuson, Megan Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Malone, Paul Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Martin, Joscelyn Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Masog, Tamra Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
McGrew, Brent Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls,Track, Girls
Morin, Kelli Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Morin, Matthew Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Girls
Revermann, Stephanie Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Riggott, Kyle Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Football
Ruden, John Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Schmitt, Anna Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Stanek, Brandon Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys
Stellmaker, Todd Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Vetter, Jacob Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Vik, Jon Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Whitney, Kris Rochester Century H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Aney, Tom Rochester Century/J.M. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Archer, Michael Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball,Basketball, Girls
Bachman, Paul Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Bly, Breanna Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls
Boettcher, Jade Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Breitbach, Mike Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Dahl, Brian Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Daly, Jim Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Feda, Dan Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Fink, Elizabeth Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Kirkeby, Kevin Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Kosok, Brooke Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Ness, Jay Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Nguyen, Thang Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Noor, Abdul Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Ollenburg, Herbert Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Peloquin-Fink, Jane Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Schroeder, Phil Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
Smith, Aspen Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Sonnabend, Michael Rochester John Marshall ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Track, Boys,Cross Country, Boys
Berg, Aaron Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Golf, Girls
Blattner, Brett Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Carroll, John-Howard Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Gilman, Pete Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls,Track, Boys/Girls
Groven, Sarah Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Helt, Scott Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls
jensen, john Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
jensen, john Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Jenson, Dave Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Kane, Sean Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Kane, Thomas Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Kesler, Mike Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Larson, Eric Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Boys
Lichty, Brent Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Macken, Becky Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Macken, Mike Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Nickels, Scott Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football
Pettengill, David Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls
Power, Erica Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Severson, Angela Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Strickland, Steve Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Athletic Administrators,Track, Boys/Girls
True, Jeff Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys,Golf, Boys
Vannelli, Laura Rochester Lourdes H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Girls
Anderson, Jeffrey Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Anglin, Nicole Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls,Hockey, Girls
Bailey, Andre Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Carpenter, Ryan Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Basketball, Girls,Golf, Girls
Carroll, Brett Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cross Country, Boys/Girls
Cassidy, Neil Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Boys
Demaray, Jeffrey Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Tennis, Girls,Tennis, Boys
Dow, Theodore Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Firstbrook, Timothy Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Boys
Frederick, Debra Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Volleyball
Gibson, Adam Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Boys
Hartert, Sara Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Dance, Regular
Holcomb, Donny Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Football,Track, Boys/Girls
Johansmeier, Jake Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Krahn, Travis Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Lewison, Steve Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Softball
Markus, Nate Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Myhro, Steve Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Golf, Girls
Notermann, Matthew Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Hockey, Boys
Parlette, Juliet Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls
Prindle, Christopher Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Root, Nicole Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Lacrosse, Girls,Hockey, Girls
Schmidt, Stephanie Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Cheerleading
Senne, Tom Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Baseball
Wolff, Kathryn Rochester Mayo H.S. ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Soccer, Girls
Andrews, Greg Rochester Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Swimming, Girls,Swimming, Boys
Bennett, Jennifer Rochester Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER Gymnastics
Jacobs, Christina Rochester Schools ANNUAL DUES PAYING MEMBER